AVON TURKEY DASH 5K - 2014
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
November 27, 2014
Results By DMC Timing
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Nick Banks 49 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:25.2 16:25.2 5:18/M
2 David Leonard Lorain OH 1307 35 M 2 Top Fin 16:41.9 16:42.6 5:23/M
3 Dave Woodward 1156 30 M 3 Top Fin 16:51.3 16:51.3 5:26/M
4 Scott Snow Avon OH 1162 44 M 1 40-44 16:53.2 16:53.2 5:27/M
5 Mike Parsons Wrightsville Beach 1356 22 M 1 20-24 16:57.1 16:57.2 5:28/M
6 Sean Kane 1123 18 M 1 15-19 17:07.3 17:07.3 5:31/M
7 Tom Corrigan 181 25 M 1 25-29 17:10.5 17:10.5 5:32/M
8 Mark Grogan Lakewood OH 1277 25 M 2 25-29 17:44.9 17:45.6 5:44/M
9 Seamus Jenkins 488 20 M 2 20-24 17:58.9 18:00.5 5:48/M
10 Matthew Springer 954 40 M 2 40-44 18:23.2 18:24.5 5:56/M
11 Jeff Meyers Sagamore Hills OH 1322 34 M 1 30-34 18:24.2 18:24.3 5:56/M
12 Chip Connolly 173 17 M 2 15-19 18:24.6 18:25.7 5:56/M
13 Danny Desmond 214 14 M 1 10-14 18:29.0 18:30.0 5:58/M
14 Molly Sords 951 21 F 1 Top Fin 18:29.9 18:29.9 5:58/M
15 Jerry Traster Elyria OH 1347 29 M 3 25-29 18:49.5 18:50.3 6:05/M
16 Phil Hock Avon Lake OH 310 33 M 2 30-34 19:04.7 19:05.5 6:09/M
17 Alex Martinelli 641 25 M 4 25-29 19:15.5 19:15.5 6:13/M
18 Maddie Britton 121 18 F 2 Top Fin 19:18.8 19:20.5 6:14/M
19 Timothy W Meyers Strongsville OH 1323 34 M 3 30-34 19:25.1 19:26.0 6:16/M
20 Aubrey Alexander 20 26 F 3 Top Fin 19:25.2 19:26.4 6:16/M
21 Eddie Zuercher 1088 14 M 2 10-14 19:27.7 19:27.7 6:16/M
22 Chris Carroll Rocky River OH 1300 47 M 1 45-49 19:29.0 19:30.0 6:17/M
23 Patrick McGuire Lakewood OH 1314 16 M 3 15-19 19:34.7 19:38.8 6:20/M
24 Tim Hugen 453 48 M 2 45-49 19:39.6 19:42.8 6:21/M
25 Blossom Heindel Cuyahoga Falls OH 1266 29 F 1 25-29 19:44.5 19:45.3 6:22/M
26 Dee Zuercher Rocky River OH 1087 42 F 1 40-44 19:46.4 19:48.1 6:23/M
27 David Gibson 332 15 M 4 15-19 19:53.9 19:53.9 6:25/M
28 Eric Pusterhofer 831 16 M 5 15-19 19:55.2 19:55.6 6:25/M
29 Bradley Tomcho North Olmsted OH 1297 17 M 6 15-19 19:55.8 19:59.6 6:27/M
30 Madeline Jenkins 489 21 F 1 20-24 20:01.3 20:01.9 6:27/M
31 Kristy Hill 434 34 F 1 30-34 20:05.8 20:07.5 6:29/M
32 Justin Rinaldi Avon Lake 860 18 M 7 15-19 20:10.4 20:28.8 6:36/M
33 Austin Howe 451 17 M 8 15-19 20:16.6 20:16.7 6:32/M
34 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 753 47 M 3 45-49 20:18.5 20:19.3 6:33/M
35 Brandi Dawson 200 41 F 2 40-44 20:18.6 20:21.6 6:34/M
36 Katelyn Heun 427 27 F 2 25-29 20:19.0 20:23.6 6:35/M
37 Paul Arters 33 21 M 3 20-24 20:25.6 20:44.5 6:41/M
38 Liam McGuire Lakewood OH 1311 14 M 3 10-14 20:27.5 20:31.3 6:37/M
39 Dillon Novak Gurnee IL 755 19 M 9 15-19 20:33.7 20:33.7 6:38/M
40 Malory Weber Lakewood OH 1276 25 F 3 25-29 20:36.0 20:36.8 6:39/M
41 Jason Johnson Oberlin OH 1115 41 M 3 40-44 20:38.8 20:39.9 6:40/M
42 Dan Arters 34 19 M 10 15-19 20:42.7 21:01.8 6:47/M
43 Matthew Blouch 93 13 M 4 10-14 20:48.2 20:54.5 6:45/M
44 Evan Britton 122 15 M 11 15-19 20:52.6 20:54.6 6:45/M
45 Michael Polito Lakewood OH 1140 49 M 4 45-49 20:58.7 21:02.2 6:47/M
46 Ryan Novak Gurnee IL 756 16 M 12 15-19 20:59.4 21:01.0 6:47/M
47 Grace Jenkins 490 18 F 1 15-19 21:04.6 21:04.9 6:48/M
48 Michael D'Alessandro NO OH 197 33 M 4 30-34 21:04.8 21:08.8 6:49/M
49 Terrence Urig 1026 38 M 1 35-39 21:12.7 21:12.7 6:50/M
50 Justin Gallo North Ridgeville O 1173 39 M 2 35-39 21:15.2 21:18.0 6:52/M
51 Brandon Holton 449 12 M 5 10-14 21:16.0 21:16.9 6:52/M
52 kyle jones 500 39 M 3 35-39 21:19.3 21:23.2 6:54/M
53 Jon Schaffer 918 45 M 5 45-49 21:19.4 21:23.7 6:54/M
54 Devon Holbrook 447 21 F 2 20-24 21:20.2 21:21.2 6:53/M
55 Hayden Black 87 12 M 6 10-14 21:21.1 21:31.1 6:56/M
56 Sean Oprea La Vergne TN 776 33 M 5 30-34 21:21.2 21:31.3 6:56/M
57 Jeanna Knoble 1126 39 F 1 35-39 21:21.7 21:28.5 6:55/M
58 Tim Adkins Lorain OH 13 23 M 4 20-24 21:21.9 21:31.5 6:56/M
59 Brad Crellin Avon Lake OH 191 40 M 4 40-44 21:25.0 21:33.3 6:57/M
60 Dave Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 1235 50 M 1 50-54 21:32.1 21:38.4 6:59/M
61 Ben Tomcho North Olmsted OH 1296 14 M 7 10-14 21:32.9 21:54.8 7:04/M
62 Simon O'Doherty Avon OH 1326 46 M 6 45-49 21:35.3 21:37.5 6:58/M
63 Bridget Lyons 621 23 F 3 20-24 21:44.2 21:50.7 7:03/M
64 Katie Kunstan Avon Lake OH 1334 15 F 2 15-19 21:44.3 21:51.2 7:03/M
65 Marc Pohlman 819 43 M 5 40-44 21:52.8 21:55.9 7:04/M
66 Jeff Scavelli Avon OH 1425 35 M 4 35-39 21:54.2 21:56.0 7:05/M
67 Kevin Carroll Rocky River OH 1299 43 M 6 40-44 21:55.0 22:01.3 7:06/M
68 Ted Popiel Avon OH 1272 53 M 2 50-54 21:56.8 22:03.0 7:07/M
69 David McGarvey 661 49 M 7 45-49 22:02.4 22:05.3 7:07/M
70 chris gillespie 339 53 M 3 50-54 22:04.6 22:12.9 7:10/M
71 Preston Masters 648 23 M 5 20-24 22:06.9 22:10.0 7:09/M
72 Cody Peacock Parma OH 1418 23 M 6 20-24 22:08.6 22:12.2 7:10/M
73 Patrick Flesch 291 34 M 6 30-34 22:09.6 22:21.6 7:13/M
74 Spencer Ryan 898 38 M 5 35-39 22:12.4 22:22.4 7:13/M
75 Lisa Brown 126 29 F 4 25-29 22:15.2 22:15.2 7:11/M
76 Joey Corrigan 180 14 M 8 10-14 22:17.3 22:20.0 7:12/M
77 Simcha Wolin 1230 33 M 7 30-34 22:17.4 22:22.0 7:13/M
78 Beth Fielding 286 41 F 3 40-44 22:21.1 22:23.7 7:13/M
79 Sarah Decker 1103 32 F 2 30-34 22:22.2 22:25.1 7:14/M
80 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 1227 15 F 3 15-19 22:25.8 22:32.1 7:16/M
81 Jonathan Covell 187 18 M 13 15-19 22:30.9 22:38.9 7:18/M
82 Matthew Jaeckin 1188 37 M 6 35-39 22:32.1 22:41.0 7:19/M
83 Lauren Kraft Columbus OH 578 32 F 3 30-34 22:32.2 22:35.0 7:17/M
84 Sean Malloy avon OH 1320 46 M 8 45-49 22:33.7 22:49.5 7:22/M
85 Abby King Avon OH 538 15 F 4 15-19 22:35.3 22:37.8 7:18/M
86 Joey Carson 151 12 M 9 10-14 22:36.4 22:54.3 7:23/M
87 Koan Heindel Cuyahoga Falls OH 1265 29 M 5 25-29 22:36.7 22:44.2 7:20/M
88 Daniel Chiville 161 26 M 6 25-29 22:39.6 22:52.8 7:23/M
89 Michael Travis 1014 49 M 9 45-49 22:42.9 24:07.1 7:47/M
90 Zach Hoessle 445 14 M 10 10-14 22:45.4 22:46.7 7:21/M
91 Mike Mays 655 22 M 7 20-24 22:45.8 22:48.4 7:21/M
92 Matthew Miesle Astoria NY 1373 30 M 8 30-34 22:48.9 23:12.4 7:29/M
93 Blake Salisbury 907 15 M 14 15-19 22:49.2 22:51.3 7:22/M
94 Fred Martin Avon Lake OH 1342 56 M 1 55-59 22:49.2 22:55.3 7:24/M
95 Scott Anderson Bay Village OH 1284 41 M 7 40-44 22:50.7 23:39.6 7:38/M
96 Sara Ziemnik Bay Village OH 1084 37 F 2 35-39 22:51.2 23:07.8 7:27/M
97 Katie Beatty 62 11 F 1 10-14 22:54.8 22:59.3 7:25/M
98 Evan Wolschleger Bay Village OH 1251 12 M 11 10-14 22:55.9 23:00.9 7:25/M
99 Taylor Nowakowski 759 17 F 5 15-19 22:57.0 23:00.1 7:25/M
100 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 1430 18 F 6 15-19 22:58.0 23:13.1 7:29/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Claudia Hermann avon OH 417 15 F 7 15-19 23:00.1 23:02.6 7:26/M
102 Maggie Beatty Avon OH 61 14 F 2 10-14 23:01.8 23:06.2 7:27/M
103 Matthew Mosier Plainfield IL 1316 15 M 15 15-19 23:02.0 23:06.3 7:27/M
104 Joshua Bohn 101 17 M 16 15-19 23:02.1 23:10.0 7:28/M
105 David Arters 35 55 M 2 55-59 23:02.2 23:22.2 7:32/M
106 Alex Armstrong Elkmont AL 1274 14 M 12 10-14 23:03.1 23:10.5 7:28/M
107 Eric Turner Springfield OH 1020 43 M 8 40-44 23:04.4 23:09.2 7:28/M
108 Jennifer Farney 271 43 F 4 40-44 23:05.9 23:09.2 7:28/M
109 Grai Riley North Ridgeville O 1357 15 F 8 15-19 23:07.5 23:10.8 7:28/M
110 Samantha Gardner 322 22 F 4 20-24 23:12.6 24:53.3 8:02/M
111 Nathan Reese 843 36 M 7 35-39 23:15.4 24:01.6 7:45/M
112 Mike Caroscio 143 48 M 10 45-49 23:16.6 25:15.3 8:09/M
113 Kelly Novak Gurnee IL 754 46 F 1 45-49 23:17.7 23:22.6 7:32/M
114 Olivia Bechtel Bay Village OH 1429 16 F 9 15-19 23:18.8 23:34.2 7:36/M
115 Brian Koziara 577 40 M 9 40-44 23:19.0 25:14.9 8:08/M
116 Jordan Sherwin 1178 15 F 10 15-19 23:19.6 23:27.9 7:34/M
117 Paul Wilson 1053 45 M 11 45-49 23:20.8 23:29.3 7:35/M
118 John Kozel 573 49 M 12 45-49 23:21.0 23:26.3 7:34/M
119 Stephen Hause 407 20 M 8 20-24 23:21.2 24:14.1 7:49/M
120 Donald Ahrens 14 36 M 8 35-39 23:22.0 23:24.5 7:33/M
121 Mary Van Almen Sheffield Lake OH 1153 52 F 1 50-54 23:27.5 23:29.2 7:35/M
122 Jared Riess Bay Village OH 1245 13 M 13 10-14 23:28.9 23:33.0 7:36/M
123 Jules Frombach 304 14 F 3 10-14 23:30.4 24:34.2 7:55/M
124 Robert Brown Cleveland Heights 127 27 M 7 25-29 23:31.2 23:39.1 7:38/M
125 Tyler Sanda 909 19 M 17 15-19 23:31.7 24:46.0 7:59/M
126 John Polito Avon OH 1231 62 M 1 60-64 23:32.7 23:36.5 7:37/M
127 Nathanael Bierly 83 12 M 14 10-14 23:32.8 24:10.2 7:48/M
128 Kevin Carlson Beavercreek OH 1258 44 M 10 40-44 23:33.1 23:37.8 7:37/M
129 Michelle Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 547 25 F 5 25-29 23:34.4 24:11.0 7:48/M
130 Jeff Ahrens 18 38 M 9 35-39 23:36.5 23:38.9 7:37/M
131 Matt Downing Avon OH 1279 47 M 13 45-49 23:38.0 23:52.1 7:42/M
132 Brian Riehman 856 30 M 9 30-34 23:42.0 24:51.2 8:01/M
133 Kole Johnson Huron OH 1119 16 M 18 15-19 23:42.4 24:11.0 7:48/M
134 Mike Brandyberry 115 35 M 10 35-39 23:46.2 23:56.4 7:43/M
135 Robert Leininger 1133 39 M 11 35-39 23:46.7 23:53.3 7:42/M
136 Benjamin Ridgel 854 13 M 15 10-14 23:48.3 23:57.2 7:44/M
137 Gary Hermann avon OH 416 58 M 3 55-59 23:48.6 23:50.8 7:41/M
138 thomas hilliard MEDINA OH 438 49 M 14 45-49 23:51.4 23:53.0 7:42/M
139 Gregory Nagy 730 19 M 19 15-19 23:51.6 24:04.4 7:46/M
140 Angela Ridgel 853 44 F 5 40-44 23:57.2 24:06.1 7:46/M
141 Ellie Heine Medina OH 1267 11 F 4 10-14 23:58.2 23:59.6 7:44/M
142 Braedon Gilles 337 12 M 16 10-14 23:59.2 24:26.4 7:53/M
143 Josh Kozel 572 16 M 20 15-19 23:59.9 24:05.5 7:46/M
144 Natalie Toth 1013 21 F 5 20-24 23:59.9 24:19.6 7:51/M
145 Garen Distelhorst 226 36 F 3 35-39 24:01.1 24:12.6 7:48/M
146 Marc Rothenberg 885 32 M 10 30-34 24:02.1 24:19.2 7:51/M
147 Zach Taranto 995 22 M 9 20-24 24:02.4 24:07.2 7:47/M
148 Randy Geise Bay Village OH 1391 51 M 4 50-54 24:04.5 24:17.3 7:50/M
149 Elise Covell 188 16 F 11 15-19 24:05.6 24:13.4 7:49/M
150 Ted Henry Avon Lake OH 409 43 M 11 40-44 24:06.3 25:03.6 8:05/M
151 Johnathan O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 766 21 M 10 20-24 24:08.5 24:32.2 7:55/M
152 Gina O'Shea 1186 48 F 2 45-49 24:11.8 24:17.1 7:50/M
153 Jeremy Clickner Avon OH 1308 40 M 12 40-44 24:13.2 24:39.3 7:57/M
154 Joseph Gigliotti Amherst OH 336 27 M 8 25-29 24:15.2 24:42.2 7:58/M
155 Erica Gigliotti Amherst OH 335 20 F 6 20-24 24:15.7 24:39.7 7:57/M
156 Katie Cseh 192 34 F 4 30-34 24:17.9 24:22.8 7:52/M
157 Eric Nettle 739 44 M 13 40-44 24:18.4 25:01.6 8:04/M
158 Bill Burkley Parma OH 1097 70 M 1 70-74 24:19.4 24:30.6 7:54/M
159 Libby Buckley 132 34 F 5 30-34 24:21.1 24:41.4 7:58/M
160 Mike Niederst 1201 38 M 12 35-39 24:21.2 24:57.2 8:03/M
161 Thomas Heun 428 28 M 9 25-29 24:21.8 24:26.6 7:53/M
162 Thomas Niederst 1198 10 M 17 10-14 24:22.2 24:57.4 8:03/M
163 David Sward Chevy Chase MD 981 40 M 14 40-44 24:22.4 24:33.8 7:55/M
164 Katherine Buller 136 14 F 5 10-14 24:23.1 24:25.3 7:53/M
165 Todd Hiller Annapolis MD 437 44 M 15 40-44 24:24.1 24:28.5 7:54/M
166 Kevin Mahon 1204 54 M 5 50-54 24:28.4 24:53.8 8:02/M
167 Maggie Eck 258 12 F 6 10-14 24:28.8 24:33.9 7:55/M
168 Jacqueline Koglman 561 34 F 6 30-34 24:29.4 24:43.7 7:58/M
169 Rae Alexander Strongsville OH 19 59 F 1 55-59 24:30.2 24:33.2 7:55/M
170 Ari Ketanick Bay Village OH 1352 46 M 15 45-49 24:30.5 24:37.1 7:56/M
171 Bob McClafferty 659 53 M 6 50-54 24:30.6 25:35.8 8:15/M
172 Andrew Mosier Plainfield IL 1315 13 M 18 10-14 24:30.9 24:35.6 7:56/M
173 Jeffrey Knox 555 38 M 13 35-39 24:32.0 25:36.0 8:15/M
174 Madison Connelly 171 19 F 12 15-19 24:34.7 24:37.5 7:56/M
175 Anna Marshall Avon OH 443 15 F 13 15-19 24:34.8 25:07.8 8:06/M
176 Madeleine Hapanowicz Avon OH 1390 16 F 14 15-19 24:35.5 24:55.3 8:02/M
177 Katarina Gardner 319 25 F 6 25-29 24:35.5 26:15.9 8:28/M
178 Anne Connelly 170 47 F 3 45-49 24:35.7 24:38.3 7:57/M
179 Mike Woskobunik 1065 32 M 11 30-34 24:36.1 24:39.1 7:57/M
180 Mateo Moreno 1137 15 M 21 15-19 24:36.2 24:37.2 7:56/M
181 Tom Farney 272 43 M 16 40-44 24:36.6 24:43.8 7:58/M
182 Rachel Farney 273 13 F 7 10-14 24:36.7 24:40.0 7:57/M
183 Haley Holcomb 448 42 F 6 40-44 24:37.6 24:40.4 7:57/M
184 Kevin Krupp Oberlin OH 1325 52 M 7 50-54 24:38.1 24:55.8 8:02/M
185 Lisa Griebel Bay Village OH 1289 22 F 7 20-24 24:38.3 25:16.5 8:09/M
186 Dave Covell North Olmsted OH 186 50 M 8 50-54 24:38.4 24:46.8 7:59/M
187 Hillary Mihalik Avon OH 1217 15 F 15 15-19 24:39.2 24:58.4 8:03/M
188 Ian Eck 259 10 M 19 10-14 24:40.3 24:44.8 7:59/M
189 Matthew Sanda 908 23 M 11 20-24 24:41.0 25:55.1 8:22/M
190 Kurt Johnson Huron OH 1116 47 M 16 45-49 24:41.3 24:54.9 8:02/M
191 Antone DeJesus Lorain OH 1370 28 M 10 25-29 24:43.1 24:59.7 8:04/M
192 James Thaxton 1000 19 M 22 15-19 24:43.1 25:17.9 8:09/M
193 Chris Maruskin Avon OH 643 41 M 17 40-44 24:45.3 25:00.6 8:04/M
194 Jonathan Becker 63 47 M 17 45-49 24:47.8 25:17.7 8:09/M
195 Jamie Roush 890 40 M 18 40-44 24:48.4 25:10.3 8:07/M
196 Rob Schofield North Ridgeville O 1291 27 M 11 25-29 24:54.1 25:08.8 8:06/M
197 Rohit Khandekar 532 39 M 14 35-39 24:54.4 25:35.4 8:15/M
198 Kyle Walker Avon OH 1236 51 M 9 50-54 24:54.9 25:24.5 8:12/M
199 Steve Taranto 994 50 M 10 50-54 25:01.5 25:06.3 8:06/M
200 Rob Leavell 1180 36 M 15 35-39 25:01.6 26:12.9 8:27/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Megan Gardner 318 29 F 7 25-29 25:02.2 26:42.9 8:37/M
202 David Banks Bay Village OH 1262 12 M 20 10-14 25:03.5 25:09.4 8:07/M
203 Kyle Putnam 832 25 M 12 25-29 25:04.5 26:45.6 8:38/M
204 Anthony Polito Medina OH 1175 51 M 11 50-54 25:04.9 25:08.5 8:06/M
205 Haylie Toth Avon OH 1238 18 F 16 15-19 25:05.0 25:25.5 8:12/M
206 PRISCILLA THAYER Westlake OH 1001 45 F 4 45-49 25:08.5 26:08.7 8:26/M
207 Joe Butler Avon OH 1233 46 M 18 45-49 25:09.1 25:12.1 8:08/M
208 Gary von Hoch 1032 55 M 4 55-59 25:09.7 25:11.4 8:07/M
209 Bernie Rottkamp Delaware OH 1407 54 M 12 50-54 25:09.7 25:43.0 8:18/M
210 Tyler Guthrie 378 23 M 12 20-24 25:09.9 25:57.7 8:22/M
211 Carolina Krupp Oberlin OH 1324 37 F 4 35-39 25:11.9 25:29.6 8:13/M
212 Elizabeth Trovato 1015 30 F 7 30-34 25:12.0 25:31.9 8:14/M
213 Norman Lease 601 50 M 13 50-54 25:13.6 25:32.4 8:14/M
214 Patrick Bay NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1095 14 M 21 10-14 25:16.0 25:34.8 8:15/M
215 Ian Jones North Ridgeville O 1121 16 M 23 15-19 25:16.1 25:26.7 8:12/M
216 Russ Strycharz 967 44 M 19 40-44 25:16.3 25:16.4 8:09/M
217 Dave Eaton Bay Village OH 1228 48 M 19 45-49 25:16.8 26:20.3 8:30/M
218 Jack Beatty 60 17 M 24 15-19 25:17.3 25:17.3 8:09/M
219 Salvatore Trovato 1016 32 M 12 30-34 25:18.1 25:38.4 8:16/M
220 Tim Lucas 616 38 M 16 35-39 25:18.8 25:50.0 8:20/M
221 MARCUS MADISON Elyria OH 1432 27 M 13 25-29 25:18.9 25:41.9 8:17/M
222 Joy Dagon 196 50 F 2 50-54 25:22.5 25:35.8 8:15/M
223 Carly Maggio 626 23 F 8 20-24 25:22.8 25:36.1 8:15/M
224 Bill Fischer Avon OH 1318 40 M 20 40-44 25:23.9 25:57.2 8:22/M
225 Joe Carson 148 44 M 21 40-44 25:24.2 25:43.4 8:18/M
226 John Roos strongsville OH 880 71 M 2 70-74 25:29.0 25:29.0 8:13/M
227 Caitlin Rohn 879 25 F 8 25-29 25:29.2 26:09.2 8:26/M
228 Brendan K Maginnis 627 39 M 17 35-39 25:29.3 25:38.0 8:16/M
229 Nathan Kwilecki 1211 24 M 13 20-24 25:29.3 25:40.9 8:17/M
230 James Bridges 119 53 M 14 50-54 25:29.7 25:56.3 8:22/M
231 Meghan Olson 768 19 F 17 15-19 25:30.0 25:36.4 8:15/M
232 Dan McMenamin 672 32 M 13 30-34 25:30.7 25:32.4 8:14/M
233 Dan Kort 567 35 M 18 35-39 25:30.7 26:15.3 8:28/M
234 Madi Good 356 18 F 18 15-19 25:34.5 26:28.1 8:32/M
235 Kevin Sullivan 972 18 M 25 15-19 25:34.9 26:28.4 8:32/M
236 Mallory Peacock Parma OH 1417 23 F 9 20-24 25:35.6 25:38.8 8:16/M
237 Kayleigh Feldkircher 277 19 F 19 15-19 25:35.7 25:38.7 8:16/M
238 Kevin Bittle Avon OH 85 49 M 20 45-49 25:37.5 25:54.2 8:21/M
239 Brian Gilles Lorain OH 338 40 M 22 40-44 25:42.2 26:09.6 8:26/M
240 Robin Kane 1122 48 F 5 45-49 25:43.0 27:12.7 8:46/M
241 Stepen Bowen 1159 22 M 14 20-24 25:43.3 25:48.7 8:19/M
242 Paul Odom Vermilion 764 45 M 21 45-49 25:44.2 26:01.3 8:24/M
243 Bryan Hugen 456 20 M 15 20-24 25:45.5 26:00.2 8:23/M
244 Lauren Shirley 937 19 F 20 15-19 25:45.6 26:25.1 8:31/M
245 Eadaoin Cronin Pepper Pike OH 1288 20 F 10 20-24 25:45.6 25:49.3 8:20/M
246 Suann Kikta Avon OH 533 46 F 6 45-49 25:47.4 25:58.7 8:23/M
247 Dave Lamvermeyer 593 61 M 2 60-64 25:47.5 25:53.5 8:21/M
248 Gutierrez Jim 1209 50 M 15 50-54 25:47.6 26:25.8 8:31/M
249 Laura Jones 497 55 F 2 55-59 25:47.8 25:54.9 8:21/M
250 Colton Miller Bay Village OH 1244 13 M 22 10-14 25:49.0 25:53.0 8:21/M
251 Betty Abraham 5 54 F 3 50-54 25:49.0 27:12.4 8:46/M
252 Matt Sherbe North Ridgeville O 1413 35 M 19 35-39 25:50.4 25:53.3 8:21/M
253 Ken Schuster Lorain OH 1439 29 M 14 25-29 25:52.5 25:55.6 8:22/M
254 Stan Schutz Avon OH 1414 46 M 22 45-49 25:55.0 25:55.0 8:22/M
255 Alexis Pohlman Olmsted Falls 821 40 F 7 40-44 25:56.6 25:59.7 8:23/M
256 Denise Labis 1130 19 F 21 15-19 25:56.6 26:41.1 8:36/M
257 Luke Gardner 317 14 M 23 10-14 25:57.1 26:39.7 8:36/M
258 Beth Kovach 569 43 F 8 40-44 25:57.4 26:25.1 8:31/M
259 Chris Kovach 570 45 M 23 45-49 25:57.5 26:25.1 8:31/M
260 Shanna Koehler Avon OH 558 13 F 8 10-14 25:58.3 26:40.1 8:36/M
261 Greg Kulow 584 54 M 16 50-54 25:58.7 26:30.9 8:33/M
262 Stan Hughes AVON 457 62 M 3 60-64 26:00.7 26:07.8 8:25/M
263 Greg Dubecky 251 47 M 24 45-49 26:03.4 26:11.0 8:27/M
264 Maxwell Menner 683 13 M 24 10-14 26:04.3 26:12.7 8:27/M
265 Jamie Murphy 721 43 M 23 40-44 26:06.6 27:23.4 8:50/M
266 Joseph Pullin 830 41 M 24 40-44 26:10.6 26:17.0 8:29/M
267 Arthur Guilford 375 59 M 5 55-59 26:11.6 26:54.2 8:41/M
268 Laurie Masters 647 53 F 4 50-54 26:12.4 26:16.3 8:28/M
269 Jason Rothman Avon OH 1221 37 M 20 35-39 26:14.1 26:24.5 8:31/M
270 Janae Johnson Oberlin OH 1114 12 F 9 10-14 26:16.1 26:21.9 8:30/M
271 Joel Howe 452 15 M 26 15-19 26:17.9 26:19.2 8:29/M
272 Tracy Peairs 793 49 M 25 45-49 26:17.9 26:47.4 8:38/M
273 David Winter 1056 47 M 26 45-49 26:18.5 26:18.5 8:29/M
274 Zachary Winter 1058 0 M 1 0- 0 26:18.6 26:18.7 8:29/M
275 Kevin Schneider Rocky River OH 926 35 M 21 35-39 26:18.9 26:29.5 8:33/M
276 Darren Pask 790 29 M 15 25-29 26:20.0 27:07.9 8:45/M
277 Will Jenkins 491 23 M 16 20-24 26:22.6 26:24.7 8:31/M
278 Michael Murphy 724 47 M 27 45-49 26:24.7 26:56.5 8:41/M
279 Megan Drabik 245 11 F 10 10-14 26:27.4 26:46.4 8:38/M
280 Dale Sherry Amherst OH 935 71 M 3 70-74 26:30.1 26:36.0 8:35/M
281 Bradley Guthrie 379 27 M 16 25-29 26:31.3 27:19.7 8:49/M
282 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 1337 72 M 4 70-74 26:33.4 26:38.8 8:35/M
283 Thomas Jones North Ridgeville O 1120 48 M 28 45-49 26:33.4 26:42.3 8:37/M
284 Brent Leslie 605 37 M 22 35-39 26:33.6 26:49.0 8:39/M
285 Jeff Urban North Royalton OH 1025 63 M 4 60-64 26:36.2 26:48.0 8:39/M
286 Sara Graham 364 34 F 8 30-34 26:36.7 26:49.0 8:39/M
287 Jennifer Drabik avon lake` OH 244 41 F 9 40-44 26:37.5 26:56.6 8:41/M
288 Dan Galvin 311 19 M 27 15-19 26:37.8 26:50.4 8:39/M
289 Beth Babin 42 34 F 9 30-34 26:38.4 27:26.4 8:51/M
290 Matthew Moritz 706 15 M 28 15-19 26:39.1 27:09.4 8:45/M
291 Patrick Adams Avon Lake OH 7 15 M 29 15-19 26:40.2 27:13.7 8:47/M
292 Catherine Pelfrey 798 48 F 7 45-49 26:40.7 27:00.9 8:43/M
293 Joseph Kessler Avon OH 531 16 M 30 15-19 26:40.8 27:38.7 8:55/M
294 Clinton Pelfrey 800 49 M 29 45-49 26:41.0 27:01.5 8:43/M
295 Richard Full 306 39 M 23 35-39 26:41.6 26:47.2 8:38/M
296 Joseph Adams Avon Lake OH 6 49 M 30 45-49 26:44.6 27:18.0 8:48/M
297 Peter Hause 406 23 M 17 20-24 26:45.6 27:39.0 8:55/M
298 Hanna Navarro 736 23 F 11 20-24 26:45.7 27:39.6 8:55/M
299 Heather Barton 53 39 F 5 35-39 26:46.3 28:10.9 9:05/M
300 Danielle Nagy 731 17 F 22 15-19 26:47.0 26:59.5 8:42/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Peter Corrigan 182 39 M 24 35-39 26:47.0 27:07.9 8:45/M
302 Claire Huller New Albany OH 1275 25 F 9 25-29 26:49.4 27:38.2 8:55/M
303 Jeremy Marshall 637 38 M 25 35-39 26:50.5 27:45.4 8:57/M
304 Gavin Dobbins 235 11 M 25 10-14 26:51.0 27:45.3 8:57/M
305 Evelyn Pelfrey 799 14 F 11 10-14 26:51.7 27:33.7 8:53/M
306 Mike O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 767 53 M 17 50-54 26:53.1 27:52.0 8:59/M
307 Toby Eveland 268 37 M 26 35-39 26:54.4 27:50.3 8:59/M
308 David Eck 256 40 M 25 40-44 26:54.6 26:59.7 8:42/M
309 Brian Johnson 495 37 M 27 35-39 26:54.7 27:50.4 8:59/M
310 Marty Dubecky 250 12 M 26 10-14 26:58.0 27:05.6 8:44/M
311 Jakob Hwang North Ridgeville O 462 14 M 27 10-14 26:59.7 27:45.5 8:57/M
312 John Rodriguez 870 22 M 18 20-24 27:00.7 27:15.2 8:47/M
313 Drew Bailey Avon Lake OH 45 17 M 31 15-19 27:00.8 27:14.0 8:47/M
314 Bridget Walker Avon OH 1237 49 F 8 45-49 27:01.1 27:58.6 9:01/M
315 Samantha Glass 342 15 F 23 15-19 27:01.9 27:30.3 8:52/M
316 Mackenzie Glass 343 13 F 12 10-14 27:02.0 27:29.9 8:52/M
317 Nick DeVos Belleville MI 1169 27 M 17 25-29 27:03.6 28:06.8 9:04/M
318 Jennifer Judkins 506 34 F 10 30-34 27:04.1 27:14.3 8:47/M
319 Erin Patton 792 30 F 11 30-34 27:04.9 27:11.5 8:46/M
320 George Skuggen Avon Lake OH 941 54 M 18 50-54 27:06.8 27:27.8 8:51/M
321 Kameron Erskine 266 12 M 28 10-14 27:07.9 27:53.4 9:00/M
322 Tim McGuire Lakewood OH 1317 47 M 31 45-49 27:08.8 27:25.5 8:51/M
323 Zachary Norenberg Oberlin OH 748 21 M 19 20-24 27:08.8 28:00.0 9:02/M
324 Rosemary Chandler 156 38 F 6 35-39 27:08.9 27:21.9 8:49/M
325 Michael Bierly 82 42 M 26 40-44 27:09.2 27:46.3 8:57/M
326 Cate McGuire Lakewood OH 1313 8 F 1 1- 9 27:09.3 27:25.6 8:51/M
327 Joel Harmount 399 25 M 18 25-29 27:10.5 27:32.3 8:53/M
328 Garis Distelhorst 225 72 M 5 70-74 27:10.8 27:17.7 8:48/M
329 Mackenzie Allsop 24 13 F 13 10-14 27:11.2 28:15.8 9:07/M
330 Mason Lerch Avon Lake OH 1280 12 M 29 10-14 27:11.8 27:15.2 8:47/M
331 Cody Bockelcamp 96 21 M 20 20-24 27:12.2 27:26.3 8:51/M
332 Chuck Haliburton Lorain OH 1253 37 M 28 35-39 27:13.3 27:18.5 8:48/M
333 Beth Eaton Bay Village OH 1229 48 F 9 45-49 27:13.6 27:31.4 8:53/M
334 Roger Joseph 505 52 M 19 50-54 27:14.1 28:13.7 9:06/M
335 Jessica Hugen 455 21 F 12 20-24 27:14.8 27:29.3 8:52/M
336 Scott Schaffer 920 42 M 27 40-44 27:16.0 28:00.1 9:02/M
337 Rachel Hapanowicz Avon OH 1388 14 F 14 10-14 27:16.4 27:35.9 8:54/M
338 Anita Woods 1064 46 F 10 45-49 27:16.5 27:30.4 8:52/M
339 Jill Reese 842 37 F 7 35-39 27:17.9 28:04.2 9:03/M
340 Robert Heinen 1189 28 M 19 25-29 27:18.0 28:01.4 9:02/M
341 Dan Jonas Chapel Hill NC 1416 39 M 29 35-39 27:19.0 28:56.6 9:20/M
342 Morgan Ferguson 278 14 F 15 10-14 27:19.4 28:01.0 9:02/M
343 Max Gattuso 327 23 M 21 20-24 27:20.9 27:36.1 8:54/M
344 Elsa Pahne 785 17 F 24 15-19 27:21.5 27:29.7 8:52/M
345 Chas Martinez Amherst OH 1362 38 M 30 35-39 27:24.1 28:07.2 9:04/M
346 Petrica Full 305 37 F 8 35-39 27:24.4 27:30.0 8:52/M
347 Bill Dieter Lakewood OH 1213 44 M 28 40-44 27:24.5 27:54.4 9:00/M
348 James A Jenkins 487 60 M 5 60-64 27:24.7 27:30.5 8:52/M
349 Isabella Dombrowski Lakewood OH 1212 13 F 16 10-14 27:26.0 27:56.8 9:01/M
350 SHAUNA GUILFORD 374 57 F 3 55-59 27:26.8 28:09.8 9:05/M
351 Declan Malloy Avon OH 1332 12 M 30 10-14 27:29.9 27:48.1 8:58/M
352 Conor McGuire Lakewood OH 1312 11 M 31 10-14 27:30.7 27:46.8 8:57/M
353 Kayla Osberg 783 17 F 25 15-19 27:31.3 28:46.4 9:17/M
354 Matt Vielhaber Avon OH 1030 21 M 22 20-24 27:31.6 28:06.7 9:04/M
355 Adam Jankowski 480 17 M 32 15-19 27:34.0 28:05.7 9:04/M
356 Jeanne Kosmac 1127 59 F 4 55-59 27:35.6 27:59.5 9:02/M
357 Logan Wiegand 1048 21 M 23 20-24 27:36.1 28:11.7 9:05/M
358 Bob Dean 201 41 M 29 40-44 27:39.0 27:55.3 9:00/M
359 Marian Harmount 398 55 F 5 55-59 27:39.3 28:00.4 9:02/M
360 Christopher Meyers 687 47 M 32 45-49 27:39.4 28:02.7 9:03/M
361 Allison Jalowiec North Ridgeville O 1286 13 F 17 10-14 27:39.4 27:42.7 8:56/M
362 Jennifer Karn Cleveland OH 516 41 F 10 40-44 27:39.4 29:04.5 9:23/M
363 Darren Scheck 922 37 M 31 35-39 27:39.8 28:16.8 9:07/M
364 Katelyn Greear Avon OH 369 21 F 13 20-24 27:39.9 27:49.5 8:58/M
365 Brian Scheck 923 40 M 30 40-44 27:41.0 28:18.5 9:08/M
366 Christine Diaz Avon OH 217 39 F 9 35-39 27:41.2 28:07.6 9:04/M
367 Kirk D Scheckel North Ridgeville O 1273 43 M 31 40-44 27:41.6 28:16.6 9:07/M
368 Joseph Adams Avon Lake OH 8 54 M 20 50-54 27:41.9 28:21.1 9:09/M
369 Katherine Adams Avon Lake OH 10 24 F 14 20-24 27:43.3 28:21.5 9:09/M
370 James O'Neill 773 20 M 24 20-24 27:46.4 29:23.8 9:29/M
371 Shawn Hapanowicz Avon OH 1386 46 M 33 45-49 27:47.1 28:05.3 9:04/M
372 Kelsey Kennan 526 26 F 10 25-29 27:47.4 28:08.6 9:05/M
373 Katie Riehman 855 32 F 12 30-34 27:47.7 28:56.4 9:20/M
374 Tessa Quinn Columbia Station O 1301 18 F 26 15-19 27:48.6 28:40.6 9:15/M
375 Alan Chmiel 163 40 M 32 40-44 27:48.8 28:47.9 9:17/M
376 Pat Habenicht 384 66 F 1 65-69 27:49.7 27:54.2 9:00/M
377 Liz Lengel North Ridgeville O 1394 42 F 11 40-44 27:52.1 28:59.7 9:21/M
378 William O'Neill 775 25 M 20 25-29 27:52.5 29:28.3 9:30/M
379 Maxime Knoth 553 17 F 27 15-19 27:54.4 28:35.5 9:13/M
380 Matt Nelson 738 38 M 32 35-39 27:54.5 28:32.1 9:12/M
381 Danielle Szalay 989 32 F 13 30-34 27:54.6 28:35.5 9:13/M
382 Eric Campbell 140 37 M 33 35-39 27:54.9 28:32.0 9:12/M
383 Amy Mikes 691 42 F 12 40-44 27:55.6 28:10.2 9:05/M
384 Joe Lis 609 31 M 14 30-34 27:56.5 29:15.7 9:26/M
385 Mark Walker Lorain OH 1154 52 M 21 50-54 27:57.3 28:51.0 9:18/M
386 Anne Puzak Avon OH 833 20 F 15 20-24 27:58.8 28:34.5 9:13/M
387 Brian Sullivan 971 52 M 22 50-54 27:59.8 28:54.3 9:19/M
388 Ted Hoagland 444 70 M 6 70-74 28:01.8 28:07.4 9:04/M
389 Irene Penzvalto 801 23 F 16 20-24 28:02.9 29:00.8 9:21/M
390 Dan Sustar Avon OH 1363 51 M 23 50-54 28:03.2 28:18.9 9:08/M
391 Michelle Traus North Ridgeville O 1421 47 F 11 45-49 28:03.5 28:08.6 9:05/M
392 Marci Southard 952 42 F 13 40-44 28:04.0 28:08.0 9:05/M
393 Jason Hinman West Hills CA 1336 37 M 34 35-39 28:04.1 28:09.6 9:05/M
394 Gretta Armstrong Elkmont AL 1283 43 F 14 40-44 28:05.8 28:38.7 9:14/M
395 Julie Slough Hilliard OH 1384 45 F 12 45-49 28:06.5 28:56.4 9:20/M
396 Nicole Moyer 716 35 F 10 35-39 28:06.5 28:26.1 9:10/M
397 Kellen Moyer 717 8 M 1 1- 9 28:06.6 28:26.4 9:10/M
398 Willie Perez Lorain OH 1438 54 M 24 50-54 28:11.4 29:23.5 9:29/M
399 angela minnillo 695 43 F 15 40-44 28:12.3 29:32.7 9:32/M
400 Elizabeth Muska 726 22 F 17 20-24 28:12.8 29:09.3 9:24/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 1242 61 M 6 60-64 28:13.4 28:45.2 9:16/M
402 Alexis Konya 564 18 F 28 15-19 28:13.7 28:34.7 9:13/M
403 Rebecca Dalton Wakeman OH 1366 31 F 14 30-34 28:14.1 28:23.5 9:09/M
404 Nicholas Veverka Bay Village OH 1437 10 M 32 10-14 28:14.3 28:48.5 9:17/M
405 Ann Streza Amherst OH 965 53 F 5 50-54 28:14.4 28:28.5 9:11/M
406 Paul Knox Vermilion OH 1333 14 M 33 10-14 28:14.4 29:19.4 9:27/M
407 Ron Knox 554 38 M 35 35-39 28:14.5 29:19.8 9:27/M
408 Todd Veverka Bay Village OH 1435 53 M 25 50-54 28:14.7 28:49.0 9:18/M
409 Mark Konya 563 47 M 34 45-49 28:16.3 28:36.4 9:14/M
410 Carlyn Babinec 43 22 F 18 20-24 28:16.5 28:40.6 9:15/M
411 Maria Springer 955 37 F 11 35-39 28:16.6 29:32.9 9:32/M
412 Rebecca Kiraly 543 32 F 15 30-34 28:17.5 28:32.8 9:12/M
413 Jeff Rotz Avon Lake OH 1259 38 M 36 35-39 28:18.1 29:06.2 9:23/M
414 Stacie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 1420 41 F 16 40-44 28:19.4 28:24.1 9:10/M
415 steve connolly 174 50 M 26 50-54 28:21.3 28:45.3 9:16/M
416 Paige Hepner 414 18 F 29 15-19 28:21.5 28:53.0 9:19/M
417 Shannon Eagens Rocky River OH 1338 32 F 16 30-34 28:22.4 28:55.5 9:20/M
418 Mike Eagens Rocky River OH 1339 34 M 15 30-34 28:22.6 28:55.3 9:20/M
419 Erich Frombach 302 45 M 35 45-49 28:23.0 29:29.9 9:31/M
420 Matthew Fielding avon OH 282 24 M 25 20-24 28:23.0 28:57.6 9:20/M
421 Susan Mihocik 689 33 F 17 30-34 28:23.4 28:36.2 9:14/M
422 Isabelle Niederst 1199 8 F 2 1- 9 28:23.7 29:05.4 9:23/M
423 Matt Frombach Bay Village OH 1393 38 M 37 35-39 28:23.8 29:30.2 9:31/M
424 Terry Ho Dunlap IL 1423 33 M 16 30-34 28:24.2 28:33.6 9:13/M
425 Anil Jagetia Westlake OH 477 45 M 36 45-49 28:26.3 28:59.6 9:21/M
426 Emily Marshall Avon OH 1252 17 F 30 15-19 28:26.5 28:58.9 9:21/M
427 Kelly Delmonico 204 53 F 6 50-54 28:26.6 29:19.2 9:27/M
428 Collin Melvin 679 7 M 2 1- 9 28:26.7 30:06.5 9:43/M
429 Nannette Moore 702 46 F 13 45-49 28:27.0 29:00.8 9:21/M
430 Suzanne Thaxton 997 52 F 7 50-54 28:27.1 29:03.0 9:22/M
431 Danielle Garcia North ridgeville O 315 52 F 8 50-54 28:30.6 30:15.7 9:45/M
432 Barb Donahue Sheffield Village 1403 47 F 14 45-49 28:31.7 29:04.1 9:23/M
433 Steven Benedict 72 25 M 21 25-29 28:31.8 29:17.1 9:27/M
434 Brady Gibbs Avon Lake OH 1353 13 M 34 10-14 28:31.8 29:41.5 9:35/M
435 Kate Topazio 1011 31 F 18 30-34 28:33.3 28:43.9 9:16/M
436 Madissyn Valdez 1027 14 F 18 10-14 28:33.5 29:01.4 9:22/M
437 Molly Kelly 523 36 F 12 35-39 28:34.1 28:46.6 9:17/M
438 Rick Rice 851 50 M 27 50-54 28:34.6 29:26.1 9:30/M
439 Michael Melvin Bay Village OH 680 47 M 37 45-49 28:35.7 30:15.9 9:45/M
440 Caitlin Murphy 725 14 F 19 10-14 28:36.4 29:05.8 9:23/M
441 Jennifer Bauer North Ridgeville O 1255 41 F 17 40-44 28:36.7 29:07.0 9:24/M
442 Michael Blake 90 21 M 26 20-24 28:38.8 29:12.8 9:25/M
443 Afi Ronori Medford NY 1409 43 M 33 40-44 28:39.1 29:51.6 9:38/M
444 Casey Frey 1164 16 F 31 15-19 28:39.9 29:07.7 9:24/M
445 Bob Heinen 1190 56 M 6 55-59 28:40.3 29:23.0 9:29/M
446 Jennifer MCPHERSON 1179 40 F 18 40-44 28:40.5 29:41.5 9:35/M
447 Sarah Blake 88 25 F 11 25-29 28:40.5 29:14.1 9:26/M
448 Scott Maidens 629 35 M 38 35-39 28:42.3 29:18.2 9:27/M
449 Laura Swift-Hause 988 53 F 9 50-54 28:43.6 29:39.0 9:34/M
450 Lauren DuPerow 253 11 F 20 10-14 28:43.9 29:16.9 9:26/M
451 Vanessa Jungbluth 507 33 F 19 30-34 28:44.8 29:17.3 9:27/M
452 Wendy Kozel 574 46 F 15 45-49 28:45.0 28:52.1 9:19/M
453 Matthew Kuehn Avon OH 1219 10 M 35 10-14 28:45.1 28:47.5 9:17/M
454 Adriane Jungbluth 508 28 F 12 25-29 28:45.1 29:17.9 9:27/M
455 Megan Blake Westlake OH 89 23 F 19 20-24 28:45.2 29:19.4 9:27/M
456 Margo Joseph 503 52 F 10 50-54 28:45.7 29:44.5 9:35/M
457 John Thompson Chesterland OH 1151 47 M 38 45-49 28:47.9 30:09.1 9:44/M
458 Peter Folliard 293 31 M 17 30-34 28:47.9 28:55.9 9:20/M
459 Jaret Gorris NO OH 360 16 M 33 15-19 28:48.0 29:11.3 9:25/M
460 Gutierrez Ellie 1210 15 F 32 15-19 28:48.1 29:27.2 9:30/M
461 Annie Bowen 1158 17 F 33 15-19 28:49.6 30:01.2 9:41/M
462 Madison Buike 135 11 F 21 10-14 28:49.9 28:51.5 9:18/M
463 Rachael Steinkopf 960 34 F 20 30-34 28:50.9 29:46.0 9:36/M
464 Jordan Jones 499 13 M 36 10-14 28:51.6 29:09.3 9:24/M
465 Cortney Sketch 939 33 F 21 30-34 28:52.5 30:00.5 9:41/M
466 Merryann Werley 1044 39 F 13 35-39 28:53.2 29:48.6 9:37/M
467 Dave Demaline 206 40 M 34 40-44 28:53.2 30:12.1 9:45/M
468 Marilyn DeJesus Lorain OH 1375 50 F 11 50-54 28:55.1 29:13.2 9:25/M
469 Michael Sunyak 1147 52 M 28 50-54 28:55.8 29:14.8 9:26/M
470 Lauren Rice 848 29 F 13 25-29 28:56.6 29:25.2 9:29/M
471 Arthur Kurtz 587 65 M 1 65-69 28:58.2 29:20.1 9:28/M
472 Timothy Harris 403 48 M 39 45-49 28:58.5 29:48.3 9:37/M
473 Steve Newhouser 1196 38 M 39 35-39 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:21/M
474 Connor Kacenjar Avon OH 1330 11 M 37 10-14 29:01.1 29:06.7 9:23/M
475 Kat Frey 300 32 F 22 30-34 29:01.9 30:28.8 9:50/M
476 Kara Gillespie 341 16 F 34 15-19 29:05.1 30:00.9 9:41/M
477 Natalie Mitchell 697 30 F 23 30-34 29:05.2 29:55.7 9:39/M
478 Kelly Kacenjar Avon OH 1331 40 F 19 40-44 29:05.3 29:11.5 9:25/M
479 Michael Hesmond 426 28 M 22 25-29 29:05.3 30:13.9 9:45/M
480 Brett Mitchell 698 30 M 18 30-34 29:05.6 29:55.8 9:39/M
481 Katie Goede 349 29 F 14 25-29 29:06.0 29:18.6 9:27/M
482 Margaux Boles 105 19 F 35 15-19 29:06.1 30:41.2 9:54/M
483 Richard Foster 296 42 M 35 40-44 29:06.5 30:31.2 9:51/M
484 Charles Connolly 172 50 M 29 50-54 29:07.3 29:45.6 9:36/M
485 Laura Wolff 1061 33 F 24 30-34 29:07.7 30:25.4 9:49/M
486 Ron Klimko North Ridgeville O 1436 37 M 40 35-39 29:09.2 29:57.3 9:40/M
487 Jack Phillips 815 8 M 3 1- 9 29:09.6 30:29.0 9:50/M
488 Trevor Brooks 124 27 M 23 25-29 29:09.9 30:18.1 9:46/M
489 TONY BROOKS 125 56 M 7 55-59 29:10.2 30:18.3 9:46/M
490 Eric R. Patalinghug 791 30 M 19 30-34 29:10.4 29:55.5 9:39/M
491 jerry ball wellington OH 1176 61 M 7 60-64 29:11.3 29:30.3 9:31/M
492 Tony DeJesus Lorain OH 1371 51 M 30 50-54 29:13.1 29:13.1 9:25/M
493 Colleen Desmond Bay Village OH 213 46 F 16 45-49 29:13.6 29:38.9 9:34/M
494 Ed McQuiston 676 44 M 36 40-44 29:13.7 29:56.8 9:39/M
495 Kevin Greer 371 12 M 38 10-14 29:14.3 29:18.4 9:27/M
496 Kenneth Collins 168 36 M 41 35-39 29:14.7 29:38.8 9:34/M
497 Stephanie Cochern-Schwarck 166 32 F 25 30-34 29:15.5 30:20.4 9:47/M
498 Eric Norenberg Oberlin OH 747 51 M 31 50-54 29:16.9 30:08.2 9:43/M
499 Maureen Herold 422 30 F 26 30-34 29:17.3 29:31.1 9:31/M
500 Tonya Herne Avon OH 1389 49 F 17 45-49 29:18.4 29:37.7 9:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Emily Pohlman Olmsted Falls 820 16 F 36 15-19 29:19.6 29:22.6 9:28/M
502 Patrick Melvin 682 10 M 39 10-14 29:19.9 31:00.2 10:00/M
503 Jan Saunders 914 54 F 12 50-54 29:20.1 29:31.8 9:31/M
504 Christine Douglas Glick 243 32 F 27 30-34 29:23.8 29:33.0 9:32/M
505 Rita Cydulka 195 59 F 6 55-59 29:24.2 29:38.3 9:34/M
506 Joe Glick 347 37 M 42 35-39 29:24.5 29:34.1 9:32/M
507 Randall Goodsite 357 50 M 32 50-54 29:24.6 29:34.1 9:32/M
508 Michael Alquist 26 21 M 27 20-24 29:25.1 30:17.4 9:46/M
509 Jenine Dorsey 242 33 F 28 30-34 29:25.5 30:39.9 9:53/M
510 Emily Chokan 1099 23 F 20 20-24 29:27.0 30:07.7 9:43/M
511 Veronica Seman WELLINGTON 1145 33 F 29 30-34 29:27.3 30:41.9 9:54/M
512 Milo Sanda 910 54 M 33 50-54 29:27.6 29:58.3 9:40/M
513 Avery Heine Medina OH 1269 10 F 22 10-14 29:28.0 29:29.4 9:31/M
514 Kyu Sun Byun 976 25 F 15 25-29 29:29.5 29:54.1 9:39/M
515 Tom Dieterich 219 53 M 34 50-54 29:29.8 30:25.9 9:49/M
516 Jean Gidich-Holbrook 334 48 F 18 45-49 29:30.1 29:56.6 9:39/M
517 Madeline Dieterich 218 16 F 37 15-19 29:30.4 30:26.5 9:49/M
518 Parker Laird 592 15 M 34 15-19 29:30.4 30:11.4 9:44/M
519 Kimberly Wagner Sheffield Lake OH 1034 52 F 13 50-54 29:30.6 29:49.6 9:37/M
520 Libby Carper 146 15 F 38 15-19 29:30.8 30:11.5 9:44/M
521 Kara Odom Vermilion OH 763 45 F 19 45-49 29:31.3 29:47.8 9:36/M
522 Derek Morris 710 34 M 20 30-34 29:32.7 29:58.8 9:40/M
523 Dan Smith North Fairfield OH 948 57 M 8 55-59 29:33.6 29:56.7 9:39/M
524 Valentina Garcia Lorain OH 1364 42 F 20 40-44 29:33.7 29:37.8 9:33/M
525 Jonlee Andrews 27 57 F 7 55-59 29:33.7 29:56.7 9:39/M
526 John Hwang 465 46 M 40 45-49 29:34.0 30:19.8 9:47/M
527 Diane Nickle 741 60 F 1 60-64 29:34.2 29:43.7 9:35/M
528 Julie Gravelle 367 18 F 39 15-19 29:35.1 30:33.4 9:51/M
529 Stacy Schmotzer Bay Village OH 1345 38 F 14 35-39 29:35.4 29:47.1 9:36/M
530 Liam Mccarthy avon 658 12 M 40 10-14 29:35.9 29:59.5 9:40/M
531 Sarah Bohn 100 20 F 21 20-24 29:36.3 30:33.9 9:51/M
532 Matt Joseph 504 23 M 28 20-24 29:36.7 30:34.7 9:52/M
533 Madison Carper 145 20 F 22 20-24 29:39.4 30:20.0 9:47/M
534 Ali Young 1075 39 F 15 35-39 29:39.9 30:20.8 9:47/M
535 Lizzie Frombach Avon OH 303 18 F 40 15-19 29:40.4 30:48.6 9:56/M
536 Judy Istok Lakewood OH 1113 54 F 14 50-54 29:40.5 29:51.3 9:38/M
537 Mandy Niederst 1202 37 F 16 35-39 29:40.7 30:21.7 9:47/M
538 Sharie Erskine Avon OH 265 50 F 15 50-54 29:41.8 30:27.6 9:49/M
539 Chris Bauer North Ridgeville O 1254 43 M 37 40-44 29:43.7 30:13.6 9:45/M
540 Bailey Coatoam 165 16 F 41 15-19 29:44.1 30:22.0 9:48/M
541 Connie Captain 142 46 F 20 45-49 29:45.3 29:52.2 9:38/M
542 Legborsi Bete Westlake OH 79 31 M 21 30-34 29:45.6 31:02.3 10:01/M
543 Thomas Gannon 312 23 M 29 20-24 29:45.9 31:10.9 10:03/M
544 Alexis Schweibinz 1143 17 F 42 15-19 29:46.9 30:20.4 9:47/M
545 Madelyn Axe 37 9 F 3 1- 9 29:47.6 30:01.0 9:41/M
546 Heather Axe 36 37 F 17 35-39 29:47.7 30:01.0 9:41/M
547 John Rogers 877 51 M 35 50-54 29:47.8 31:46.1 10:15/M
548 Nick Hoessle 446 16 M 35 15-19 29:48.0 31:01.4 10:00/M
549 Susan Gillespie 340 51 F 16 50-54 29:48.4 30:43.2 9:55/M
550 Brock Massullo 646 36 M 43 35-39 29:48.7 30:58.7 9:59/M
551 Haleigh Bari 51 19 F 43 15-19 29:48.7 31:02.0 10:01/M
552 Kurt Graupmann Lorain OH 365 38 M 44 35-39 29:49.6 30:18.2 9:46/M
553 Seryc Schmoll 924 45 M 41 45-49 29:50.1 30:59.9 10:00/M
554 MICHAEL JURKOVIC 509 45 M 42 45-49 29:50.4 31:10.9 10:03/M
555 Jen Distel 224 29 F 16 25-29 29:50.4 31:24.4 10:08/M
556 Cathleen Bowen 1157 50 F 17 50-54 29:50.6 31:02.1 10:01/M
557 Carolyn Springer 953 16 F 44 15-19 29:50.8 31:06.5 10:02/M
558 Daniel Sherwood Westlake OH 936 26 M 24 25-29 29:52.0 30:25.9 9:49/M
559 Cynthia Blouch Avon OH 91 40 F 21 40-44 29:52.4 30:15.8 9:45/M
560 Maggie Britton Bay Village OH 120 46 F 21 45-49 29:53.5 30:44.4 9:55/M
561 Andrea Krautkramer 579 38 F 18 35-39 29:53.6 31:04.7 10:01/M
562 Jeff Krautkramer 580 38 M 45 35-39 29:53.8 31:04.4 10:01/M
563 Hunter Black 86 14 M 41 10-14 29:54.9 31:37.3 10:12/M
564 Katelyn Blouch 94 11 F 23 10-14 29:55.0 30:18.0 9:46/M
565 Luke Zidar 1208 10 M 42 10-14 29:57.3 30:01.7 9:41/M
566 Leilani Rodriguez 871 8 F 4 1- 9 29:58.5 30:03.3 9:42/M
567 Jerry Hansen North Ridgeville O 394 54 M 36 50-54 29:58.5 30:24.1 9:48/M
568 Ronald Krosky 583 33 M 22 30-34 29:58.6 30:55.4 9:58/M
569 Blake Glasser 346 53 M 37 50-54 29:59.4 30:44.2 9:55/M
570 Edward Dalton Wakeman OH 1367 31 M 23 30-34 29:59.5 30:09.3 9:44/M
571 Dale McMahan Brunswick OH 1165 54 M 38 50-54 30:01.7 30:45.6 9:55/M
572 Dan Reynolds Cleveland OH 1396 28 M 25 25-29 30:02.1 30:18.5 9:46/M
573 Alicia Blouch 95 10 F 24 10-14 30:05.3 30:28.7 9:50/M
574 Thomas Elmore 263 38 M 46 35-39 30:06.5 30:54.8 9:58/M
575 Sara Iacano 467 9 F 5 1- 9 30:06.5 31:23.7 10:07/M
576 Blake Oprea 781 15 M 36 15-19 30:07.1 31:49.4 10:16/M
577 Andrea Iacano 466 35 F 19 35-39 30:07.2 31:24.1 10:08/M
578 Melanie Mansfield 634 39 F 20 35-39 30:07.3 30:17.8 9:46/M
579 Abe Jaffee 475 46 M 43 45-49 30:10.9 30:10.9 9:44/M
580 Nicole Sylvester 1148 40 F 22 40-44 30:12.0 30:20.6 9:47/M
581 Brent Blouch 92 41 M 38 40-44 30:12.6 30:35.8 9:52/M
582 Nicole Mitchell 696 28 F 17 25-29 30:13.1 31:20.7 10:06/M
583 Nicholl Massullo 645 36 F 21 35-39 30:13.1 31:23.5 10:07/M
584 Stephanie Kutsko 590 36 F 22 35-39 30:13.2 31:23.4 10:07/M
585 Kate Roemer 873 15 F 45 15-19 30:13.4 31:15.4 10:05/M
586 Joe Harder 397 26 M 26 25-29 30:13.7 31:21.0 10:07/M
587 Cindy Carrico 147 47 F 22 45-49 30:13.7 31:43.6 10:14/M
588 Jane Isham Avon OH 1402 51 F 18 50-54 30:15.6 31:04.9 10:01/M
589 Teresa Kusner 1128 49 F 23 45-49 30:16.0 30:43.5 9:55/M
590 Jill Steckel Bay Village OH 1192 40 F 23 40-44 30:16.1 30:24.5 9:48/M
591 DePaul Sharon 930 51 F 19 50-54 30:17.5 30:32.8 9:51/M
592 Bethany Nock Avon Lake OH 1355 33 F 30 30-34 30:17.6 30:28.9 9:50/M
593 Madisyn Rini Avon OH 1426 17 F 46 15-19 30:18.7 31:08.4 10:03/M
594 John Barcza NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 50 71 M 7 70-74 30:20.5 30:33.4 9:51/M
595 Olivia Bertrand Avon OH 1226 18 F 47 15-19 30:20.6 31:09.5 10:03/M
596 Chris Thoman 1003 38 M 47 35-39 30:20.7 31:01.9 10:00/M
597 Tait Keller 521 16 F 48 15-19 30:20.7 30:50.4 9:57/M
598 Michelle Saladonis 906 26 F 18 25-29 30:21.9 30:36.6 9:52/M
599 Megan Hatfield Durham NC 1290 23 F 23 20-24 30:22.0 30:39.2 9:53/M
600 Mia Murphy 722 30 F 31 30-34 30:22.2 31:39.8 10:13/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Patrick Goetz Avon OH 1372 43 M 39 40-44 30:22.2 31:05.5 10:02/M
602 Beth Ives 473 34 F 32 30-34 30:22.5 31:14.5 10:05/M
603 Peggy Bailey Avon Lake OH 44 54 F 20 50-54 30:24.4 30:39.0 9:53/M
604 Tschanen Brandyberry 116 34 F 33 30-34 30:25.6 30:35.6 9:52/M
605 William Sheehan, III 933 29 M 27 25-29 30:26.6 31:37.9 10:12/M
606 Kate Kort 566 34 F 34 30-34 30:27.2 31:31.9 10:10/M
607 Amelia Morgan Cleveland OH 703 32 F 35 30-34 30:27.9 31:43.7 10:14/M
608 Connor Hermann avon OH 418 21 M 30 20-24 30:38.3 31:27.7 10:09/M
609 Ali McKirnan 670 28 F 19 25-29 30:39.0 30:57.4 9:59/M
610 Olivia Rowan 1195 27 F 20 25-29 30:39.4 30:50.2 9:57/M
611 Keegan Haessig 389 10 M 43 10-14 30:41.3 30:52.8 9:57/M
612 Doug Haessig 387 37 M 48 35-39 30:41.8 30:53.4 9:58/M
613 Adrienne Haessig 388 12 F 25 10-14 30:42.0 30:53.1 9:58/M
614 Erica Tischler 1007 29 F 21 25-29 30:43.2 32:28.4 10:28/M
615 Isaac Zidar 1207 13 M 44 10-14 30:45.1 30:52.3 9:57/M
616 Kelsie Long 1136 24 F 24 20-24 30:46.0 30:57.4 9:59/M
617 Ken Nelson 737 40 M 40 40-44 30:46.3 31:26.4 10:08/M
618 Julie Hibben 431 41 F 24 40-44 30:46.5 31:42.6 10:14/M
619 Anita Bridges NO OH 118 49 F 24 45-49 30:47.1 31:14.4 10:05/M
620 Todd Werley 1045 42 M 41 40-44 30:47.6 31:43.8 10:14/M
621 Kim Dobbins 233 41 F 25 40-44 30:47.9 31:43.6 10:14/M
622 Thomas Holowecky Avon OH 1304 20 M 31 20-24 30:49.0 31:05.6 10:02/M
623 Beth Anthony Avon OH 1340 35 F 23 35-39 30:50.7 30:58.9 9:59/M
624 Devin Franciscus 1440 10 M 45 10-14 30:51.2 31:33.6 10:11/M
625 Sarah Telepak Cleveland Heights 1348 29 F 22 25-29 30:54.2 31:40.1 10:13/M
626 John Telepak Avon Lake OH 1351 24 M 32 20-24 30:54.6 31:40.8 10:13/M
627 Jeanne Sikorski N. Ridgeville 1146 69 F 2 65-69 30:56.1 31:08.0 10:03/M
628 James Crawford Cleveland OH 190 52 M 39 50-54 30:56.2 31:49.1 10:16/M
629 Stephani Johnson 1117 46 F 25 45-49 30:58.6 31:13.0 10:04/M
630 Jessie Dean 203 12 F 26 10-14 30:59.6 31:14.7 10:05/M
631 Dory Hedstrom AVon Lake OH 408 45 F 26 45-49 31:01.4 31:09.3 10:03/M
632 Danielle Kathleen 518 25 F 23 25-29 31:02.3 31:41.4 10:13/M
633 Jordyn Bena 66 10 F 27 10-14 31:02.8 31:10.4 10:03/M
634 Frank Zidar 1206 0 M 2 0- 0 31:03.0 31:09.7 10:03/M
635 Mark Slough Hilliard OH 1383 51 M 40 50-54 31:03.6 31:49.6 10:16/M
636 Molly Berna Avon Lake OH 75 38 F 24 35-39 31:06.1 31:14.4 10:05/M
637 Emily Gardner 321 24 F 25 20-24 31:07.9 32:48.1 10:35/M
638 Paul Jenkins 486 51 M 41 50-54 31:09.9 31:47.8 10:15/M
639 Martin Saavedra 901 27 M 28 25-29 31:13.4 32:19.6 10:25/M
640 Lauren Torrez 1012 20 F 26 20-24 31:15.3 32:28.7 10:28/M
641 James Moyer 718 40 M 42 40-44 31:16.1 31:35.7 10:11/M
642 Chloe Harpsoe Avon OH 1305 9 F 6 1- 9 31:17.2 31:29.3 10:09/M
643 Laura Ahrens Avon OH 15 39 F 25 35-39 31:17.5 31:52.9 10:17/M
644 Christian Hermann 415 31 M 24 30-34 31:17.8 32:08.0 10:22/M
645 Lori Harpsoe Avon OH 1306 41 F 26 40-44 31:18.2 31:30.3 10:10/M
646 Lisa Conrad 175 31 F 36 30-34 31:19.6 31:19.6 10:06/M
647 Ann Carper 144 48 F 27 45-49 31:22.0 32:01.5 10:20/M
648 Cathy Lutz 620 51 F 21 50-54 31:23.2 32:43.4 10:33/M
649 Angie Franciscus 1107 44 F 27 40-44 31:23.7 32:06.1 10:21/M
650 Brianna Bonham 107 12 F 28 10-14 31:25.2 32:33.4 10:30/M
651 Leah Yeagley Avon OH 1070 16 F 49 15-19 31:25.7 31:50.6 10:16/M
652 June McMahan 1166 50 F 22 50-54 31:26.0 32:09.9 10:22/M
653 Sarah Miles 692 27 F 24 25-29 31:27.1 31:44.6 10:14/M
654 Kimberly Jenkins Lakewood OH 485 46 F 28 45-49 31:27.9 32:05.7 10:21/M
655 Karrie Miller 694 44 F 28 40-44 31:28.1 32:52.1 10:36/M
656 Mona Koehler Avon OH 557 52 F 23 50-54 31:28.5 31:30.3 10:10/M
657 Wendy Long 1135 59 F 8 55-59 31:29.6 31:41.8 10:13/M
658 Meg Ashdown Grafton OH 1090 37 F 26 35-39 31:30.0 31:42.4 10:14/M
659 Bob Mihocik 690 37 M 49 35-39 31:31.0 31:44.4 10:14/M
660 Scott Styers 970 36 M 50 35-39 31:31.2 31:53.8 10:17/M
661 Tara Styers 969 39 F 27 35-39 31:32.1 31:54.5 10:17/M
662 Maria Fischbach 290 31 F 37 30-34 31:33.0 32:34.6 10:30/M
663 Christine Ahrens 16 40 F 29 40-44 31:33.9 32:37.1 10:31/M
664 Kelsey McNamara Rocky River OH 1278 16 F 50 15-19 31:34.0 32:12.4 10:23/M
665 Tom Lazzaro 599 39 M 51 35-39 31:34.6 32:37.6 10:31/M
666 PATTY GERBER Norwalk OH 1343 40 F 30 40-44 31:34.8 32:46.7 10:34/M
667 Claire McGennis Buffalo NY 1285 12 F 29 10-14 31:35.4 32:23.8 10:27/M
668 Melanie Stempowski 961 55 F 9 55-59 31:36.8 32:10.7 10:23/M
669 Hannah Hapanowicz Avon OH 1387 13 F 30 10-14 31:37.5 31:57.6 10:18/M
670 Karla Tipple 1006 32 F 38 30-34 31:39.5 32:54.6 10:37/M
671 MICHELE BARCKLAY North Ridgeville O 1341 40 F 31 40-44 31:39.7 32:53.0 10:36/M
672 Bret Buike 134 33 M 25 30-34 31:39.8 31:42.1 10:14/M
673 Rachele Strycharz 966 26 F 25 25-29 31:39.8 31:39.9 10:13/M
674 Sarah Gorius 358 34 F 39 30-34 31:40.4 32:57.9 10:38/M
675 Leslie Buike 133 34 F 40 30-34 31:41.0 31:43.0 10:14/M
676 Ryan Gorius 359 37 M 52 35-39 31:41.4 32:59.0 10:38/M
677 Riley King 539 13 F 31 10-14 31:41.8 32:15.6 10:24/M
678 Matthew Davis FAIRVIEW PARK OH 199 33 M 26 30-34 31:42.4 32:29.2 10:29/M
679 Jennifer Mahnke FAIRVIEW PARK OH 628 35 F 28 35-39 31:43.0 32:29.8 10:29/M
680 Katie Virtue North Olmsted OH 1431 29 F 26 25-29 31:43.5 32:55.7 10:37/M
681 Allison Chokan 1100 25 F 27 25-29 31:44.1 32:23.5 10:27/M
682 Emily Cooper 179 39 F 29 35-39 31:45.0 31:55.4 10:18/M
683 Ashtyn Murphy 723 19 F 51 15-19 31:45.1 31:53.6 10:17/M
684 Dennis Schuler N. Ridgeville OHIO 1163 67 M 2 65-69 31:46.0 32:29.7 10:29/M
685 Jim Schaffer 919 71 M 8 70-74 31:46.9 32:31.2 10:29/M
686 Karla Winans Westlake OH 1055 34 F 41 30-34 31:47.0 32:35.4 10:31/M
687 Andrea Morton Avon Lake OH 1419 38 F 30 35-39 31:47.7 33:00.3 10:39/M
688 Frank Willett NorthRidgeville OH 1050 39 M 53 35-39 31:48.4 32:38.8 10:32/M
689 Cole Schosser Avon OH 1294 11 M 46 10-14 31:50.7 31:56.3 10:18/M
690 Alex McKirnan 669 29 M 29 25-29 31:51.0 32:09.1 10:22/M
691 Renee Garcia 314 29 F 28 25-29 31:51.4 32:56.9 10:37/M
692 Paige Glasser 345 20 F 27 20-24 31:52.8 32:37.2 10:31/M
693 Robin Schosser Avon OH 1329 45 F 29 45-49 31:53.1 31:59.6 10:19/M
694 Andrea Lohr 613 19 F 52 15-19 31:54.3 32:10.4 10:23/M
695 Shelby Cole 167 18 F 53 15-19 31:55.3 32:10.7 10:23/M
696 Andrew Bosley 112 17 M 37 15-19 31:55.8 32:10.8 10:23/M
697 David Saunders 915 54 M 42 50-54 31:56.2 32:08.3 10:22/M
698 Cheryl Derryberry Avon OH 1105 52 F 24 50-54 31:56.3 31:58.4 10:19/M
699 Tope Pedro Redwood City CA 795 26 F 29 25-29 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18/M
700 Jerry Van Hulle Livonia MI 1399 46 M 44 45-49 31:57.8 32:43.1 10:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Erik Hilston North Ridgeville O 440 37 M 54 35-39 31:58.9 32:31.5 10:29/M
702 Jake Gattuso 328 21 M 33 20-24 31:59.0 32:14.9 10:24/M
703 Jessica Saki 905 14 F 32 10-14 31:59.3 32:38.3 10:32/M
704 Angelica Fraticelli 299 34 F 42 30-34 32:05.0 33:20.1 10:45/M
705 Foster Johnson Huron OH 1118 19 M 38 15-19 32:05.0 32:25.7 10:27/M
706 Jill Jones 498 44 F 32 40-44 32:07.1 32:24.8 10:27/M
707 Joe Zellers Vermilion OH 1082 62 M 8 60-64 32:09.6 32:51.1 10:36/M
708 Paige Lenehan 603 17 F 54 15-19 32:11.6 32:43.7 10:33/M
709 Kathy J Armada 31 44 F 33 40-44 32:11.9 32:59.1 10:38/M
710 Jennifer Smith North Olmsted OH 947 34 F 43 30-34 32:12.0 32:53.5 10:36/M
711 Riley Zana 1079 12 F 33 10-14 32:13.7 33:15.7 10:44/M
712 Pamela White 1046 53 F 25 50-54 32:14.3 33:40.3 10:52/M
713 Amy Boyd-Kirksey Avon Lake OH 114 48 F 30 45-49 32:14.6 33:23.1 10:46/M
714 Patrick Dyer North Olmsted OH 255 34 M 27 30-34 32:14.9 33:41.9 10:52/M
715 Michael Smith Lakewood OH 946 46 M 45 45-49 32:15.9 33:17.2 10:44/M
716 Mark Sketch 940 34 M 28 30-34 32:18.2 33:25.3 10:47/M
717 Graham Hardy Atlanta GA 1368 14 M 47 10-14 32:18.6 33:16.3 10:44/M
718 Lynn Maruskin Avon OH 644 41 F 34 40-44 32:19.7 32:36.2 10:31/M
719 Jessica Bally 47 13 F 34 10-14 32:20.4 33:20.7 10:45/M
720 Jaimy Dyer North Olmsted OH 254 38 F 31 35-39 32:21.2 33:48.5 10:54/M
721 Nolan King 541 10 M 48 10-14 32:24.3 32:59.4 10:38/M
722 Colleen Hamlin 392 29 F 30 25-29 32:25.3 33:53.4 10:56/M
723 Jay Seaton Avon Lake OH 1270 66 M 3 65-69 32:26.5 32:42.6 10:33/M
724 John ONeill 771 58 M 9 55-59 32:27.2 34:04.6 10:59/M
725 James Corrigan 183 9 M 4 1- 9 32:27.2 32:42.8 10:33/M
726 Angelica Bucci 130 21 F 28 20-24 32:27.5 33:32.8 10:49/M
727 Carla Bucci 129 44 F 35 40-44 32:27.8 33:33.3 10:49/M
728 Richard O'Neill 772 22 M 34 20-24 32:28.5 34:06.8 11:00/M
729 Demet Peralta 802 51 M 43 50-54 32:29.2 33:00.4 10:39/M
730 Amanda Kirkpatrick Akron OH 545 21 F 29 20-24 32:31.6 33:30.1 10:48/M
731 Sarah McNulty Amherst OH 674 31 F 44 30-34 32:31.7 33:01.3 10:39/M
732 Jim DeMarsh 208 57 M 10 55-59 32:33.1 32:59.5 10:38/M
733 Lindsay Boles 104 22 F 30 20-24 32:33.2 34:10.1 11:01/M
734 Samantha DeMarsh 210 23 F 31 20-24 32:33.6 32:59.7 10:38/M
735 Melinda Morris 709 30 F 45 30-34 32:34.5 33:00.3 10:39/M
736 Emma Peralta North Ridgeville O 803 12 F 35 10-14 32:34.7 33:05.7 10:40/M
737 Darryl Appleton 28 50 M 44 50-54 32:35.9 33:58.4 10:57/M
738 Sophie Rix 861 23 F 32 20-24 32:36.8 33:16.3 10:44/M
739 Christine Petitto 807 53 F 26 50-54 32:36.9 32:54.5 10:37/M
740 Anne Roesch 876 46 F 31 45-49 32:37.1 32:58.3 10:38/M
741 Dee Curtin 194 43 F 36 40-44 32:37.5 33:06.9 10:41/M
742 Julianne Addie 12 44 F 37 40-44 32:38.3 33:59.6 10:58/M
743 Leah McKelvey 668 31 F 46 30-34 32:38.9 33:15.1 10:44/M
744 Amy Gravelle 368 21 F 33 20-24 32:39.3 33:39.2 10:51/M
745 Tim Curtin Galena OH 193 43 M 43 40-44 32:39.5 33:08.6 10:41/M
746 Sue Rife Avon Lake OH 857 55 F 10 55-59 32:39.9 32:46.8 10:34/M
747 Govind Sandhu Avon OH 1271 36 M 55 35-39 32:39.9 33:08.3 10:41/M
748 Ray Gravelle 366 53 M 45 50-54 32:40.3 33:40.0 10:52/M
749 Gina Oryl Broadview Heights 1427 32 F 47 30-34 32:41.6 33:53.8 10:56/M
750 Lisa Taylor 996 39 F 32 35-39 32:42.4 33:43.8 10:53/M
751 Michael Kronjak 582 28 M 30 25-29 32:43.4 34:28.5 11:07/M
752 Valerie Van Hulle Westlake OH 1400 22 F 34 20-24 32:43.7 33:25.4 10:47/M
753 Emily Kronjak 581 25 F 31 25-29 32:44.3 34:28.8 11:07/M
754 katie jerrome 492 32 F 48 30-34 32:44.9 34:29.3 11:07/M
755 Lauren Love 615 14 F 36 10-14 32:48.8 33:51.6 10:55/M
756 Evan Kaiser 513 12 M 49 10-14 32:48.9 33:52.5 10:55/M
757 Kelly Gardner avon OH 316 47 F 32 45-49 32:50.9 33:36.2 10:50/M
758 Nicole Bonham 106 43 F 38 40-44 32:52.1 34:00.1 10:58/M
759 Mikaela Bonham 108 12 F 37 10-14 32:52.9 34:00.8 10:58/M
760 Nina Bencivengo 69 13 F 38 10-14 32:55.2 34:02.2 10:59/M
761 Chelsea Joseph 502 26 F 32 25-29 32:56.3 33:58.4 10:57/M
762 danny rogers 878 39 M 56 35-39 32:57.7 34:33.5 11:09/M
763 Unknown Partic. 1405 1405 M 3 0- 0 32:58.7 34:12.1 11:02/M
764 Colleen Sheridan Rocky River OH 1181 52 F 27 50-54 32:59.0 33:02.6 10:39/M
765 Ella Brocky Frederick MD 1411 7 F 7 1- 9 32:59.3 34:33.4 11:09/M
766 Meredith Dreshar 246 33 F 49 30-34 33:01.4 33:49.2 10:55/M
767 Luke Wilson 1054 13 M 50 10-14 33:01.7 33:10.2 10:42/M
768 Bonnie Tallaksen 992 46 F 33 45-49 33:01.7 34:08.0 11:01/M
769 Amanda Borngen 111 38 F 33 35-39 33:04.2 33:56.2 10:57/M
770 Faith Quinlan 835 35 F 34 35-39 33:04.9 33:56.9 10:57/M
771 David Boles 103 55 M 11 55-59 33:05.2 34:34.8 11:09/M
772 Cindy Henry 410 42 F 39 40-44 33:05.8 34:31.1 11:08/M
773 Jen Thomas 1004 35 F 35 35-39 33:06.2 34:25.7 11:06/M
774 Sandy Filler 287 55 F 11 55-59 33:06.8 34:35.8 11:09/M
775 Nicholas Koepp 560 12 M 51 10-14 33:08.1 33:18.3 10:45/M
776 Monica Krupp Des Plaines IL 1302 45 F 34 45-49 33:08.5 34:00.3 10:58/M
777 Barb Loerch 612 59 F 12 55-59 33:09.8 34:29.0 11:07/M
778 Frank Gonzalez BRUNSWICK OH 350 54 M 46 50-54 33:13.8 34:37.7 11:10/M
779 James DeMarsh 212 13 M 52 10-14 33:14.5 33:40.9 10:52/M
780 Brittany Wagner Brooklyn OH 1035 30 F 50 30-34 33:17.7 34:25.8 11:06/M
781 Tristan Isham Avon OH 1369 16 M 39 15-19 33:23.7 34:13.9 11:02/M
782 Jody Demaline 207 35 M 57 35-39 33:24.4 34:42.8 11:12/M
783 Peter Forney 294 30 M 29 30-34 33:25.0 34:11.7 11:02/M
784 Addi Brockey Frederick MD 1410 4 F 8 1- 9 33:25.3 34:59.7 11:17/M
785 Kayler Frey 301 12 F 39 10-14 33:25.4 34:51.7 11:15/M
786 Megan Griffiths 373 35 F 36 35-39 33:25.7 34:48.0 11:14/M
787 Amy Brockey 123 34 F 51 30-34 33:25.7 34:59.8 11:17/M
788 KARI DLUGOSZ NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 227 37 F 37 35-39 33:27.3 33:54.6 10:56/M
789 Michael Mangan 632 57 M 12 55-59 33:27.9 34:30.5 11:08/M
790 HALLE DLUGOSZ 229 16 F 55 15-19 33:28.1 33:54.5 10:56/M
791 Lauren Mangan 633 18 F 56 15-19 33:28.3 34:30.9 11:08/M
792 Carrie Knecht Avon Lake OH 550 36 F 38 35-39 33:30.1 34:49.5 11:14/M
793 Ashley Tanner 993 12 F 40 10-14 33:30.2 33:38.4 10:51/M
794 Michelle Mcginness 663 47 F 35 45-49 33:30.6 34:52.3 11:15/M
795 Ken Hignett Westlake OH 1203 67 M 4 65-69 33:30.9 34:43.4 11:12/M
796 Kandice Carson 149 45 F 36 45-49 33:31.9 34:53.1 11:15/M
797 Robert King 536 32 M 30 30-34 33:32.2 33:57.7 10:57/M
798 Tamala Roseman 881 53 F 28 50-54 33:33.1 35:10.0 11:21/M
799 Rich Bencivengo NO OH 68 48 M 46 45-49 33:33.4 34:39.7 11:11/M
800 Karri King Cleveland OH 542 30 F 52 30-34 33:34.7 33:59.1 10:58/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
801 Quinn Williams 1052 13 F 41 10-14 33:35.6 33:56.8 10:57/M
802 Morgan Foster 297 20 F 35 20-24 33:36.3 35:11.1 11:21/M
803 Becky Essenmacher North Ridgeville O 267 38 F 39 35-39 33:37.1 34:03.7 10:59/M
804 Pete Moritz Avon OH 705 47 M 47 45-49 33:38.9 34:10.9 11:01/M
805 Katie Primm 828 31 F 53 30-34 33:41.1 34:59.6 11:17/M
806 Michelle Mackert 623 40 F 40 40-44 33:41.2 34:40.7 11:11/M
807 Jessica Moritz Avon OH 704 17 F 57 15-19 33:42.3 33:50.8 10:55/M
808 Andy Swift 983 18 M 40 15-19 33:43.6 34:12.8 11:02/M
809 Ashley Gasparini 326 19 F 58 15-19 33:44.2 34:12.8 11:02/M
810 Emma Goggin 1172 13 F 42 10-14 33:46.9 35:05.0 11:19/M
811 Karen Schneider 925 34 F 54 30-34 33:47.7 33:56.7 10:57/M
812 Sharon Firestone 288 43 F 41 40-44 33:51.7 34:14.0 11:03/M
813 Gregory Kutsko 589 36 M 58 35-39 33:54.3 35:05.0 11:19/M
814 Karen McIntyre 665 38 F 40 35-39 33:55.4 34:42.4 11:12/M
815 Kirsten McElyea 660 37 F 41 35-39 33:55.4 34:05.4 11:00/M
816 Laurie Menner 684 43 F 42 40-44 33:58.3 34:10.3 11:01/M
817 Rebecca Kurtz LaGrange OH 588 28 F 33 25-29 33:58.7 34:20.7 11:05/M
818 Debra Waters Brookpark OH 1040 46 F 37 45-49 33:58.8 34:53.3 11:15/M
819 Carla Jalowiec North Ridgeville O 1287 52 F 29 50-54 34:04.8 34:32.1 11:08/M
820 Ken McIntyre 664 32 M 31 30-34 34:06.6 34:55.7 11:16/M
821 Jason Haas South Amherst 383 32 M 32 30-34 34:06.9 35:36.8 11:29/M
822 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 804 45 F 38 45-49 34:11.0 35:37.5 11:29/M
823 Jerome Fisher Elyria OH 1359 44 M 44 40-44 34:13.4 35:39.0 11:30/M
824 Timothy Rush Avon Lake OH 896 56 M 13 55-59 34:13.7 35:32.1 11:28/M
825 Brittany Lis 608 28 F 34 25-29 34:13.8 35:32.4 11:28/M
826 Joe Steinkopf 959 35 M 59 35-39 34:15.7 35:13.0 11:22/M
827 Darrell Primm 827 57 M 14 55-59 34:15.8 35:34.4 11:28/M
828 Jillian Kelly 525 13 F 43 10-14 34:16.9 34:56.6 11:16/M
829 Lisa Wascovich Westlake OH 1335 42 F 43 40-44 34:18.2 34:53.5 11:15/M
830 Victor Yavornitzky Lorain OH 1321 12 M 53 10-14 34:18.3 35:26.2 11:26/M
831 Richard Dolbeer 237 69 M 5 65-69 34:18.6 35:04.1 11:19/M
832 Miko Grendow 372 39 F 42 35-39 34:20.0 35:42.0 11:31/M
833 Jennifer Lademann 591 33 F 55 30-34 34:20.5 34:30.6 11:08/M
834 Linda Glasser 344 47 F 39 45-49 34:21.2 35:05.5 11:19/M
835 Doug Isham Avon OH 1401 51 M 47 50-54 34:21.4 35:12.1 11:21/M
836 Christine Harvey Avon OH 1224 45 F 40 45-49 34:21.5 35:05.6 11:19/M
837 John Bena 65 41 M 45 40-44 34:25.1 34:32.0 11:08/M
838 Laura Weiss 1043 47 F 41 45-49 34:27.8 35:05.3 11:19/M
839 John Saki Columbia Station O 904 46 M 48 45-49 34:29.2 35:09.6 11:20/M
840 Dean Ibsen Avon OH 1433 63 M 9 60-64 34:29.4 35:15.9 11:22/M
841 Shannon Dunn 252 41 F 44 40-44 34:29.8 35:55.0 11:35/M
842 Jon Weiss 1042 48 M 49 45-49 34:30.1 35:07.7 11:20/M
843 Gracey Gattuso 329 13 F 44 10-14 34:30.8 34:47.4 11:13/M
844 Christine Huth North Olmsted OH 460 50 F 30 50-54 34:32.8 35:50.9 11:34/M
845 Nina Kimpton AVON OH 535 52 F 31 50-54 34:33.3 35:57.6 11:36/M
846 Jessica MacKeigan 622 40 M 46 40-44 34:33.6 35:51.1 11:34/M
847 Terrie Buchner BRUNSWICK OH 131 59 F 13 55-59 34:34.4 35:58.5 11:36/M
848 Claire Harrey Avon OH 1223 10 F 45 10-14 34:35.4 35:19.5 11:24/M
849 Cory Sitko 938 39 M 60 35-39 34:38.7 34:57.5 11:16/M
850 Ian Roush 892 14 M 54 10-14 34:39.2 35:00.0 11:17/M
851 Elizabeth Pirnat Westlake OH 816 36 F 43 35-39 34:39.7 34:57.8 11:16/M
852 Debbie Stephens North Ridgeville O 962 50 F 32 50-54 34:41.1 34:56.9 11:16/M
853 Kelley Somerville 949 39 F 44 35-39 34:41.4 35:01.0 11:18/M
854 Shawn Johnson 493 41 M 47 40-44 34:41.5 34:43.7 11:12/M
855 Celeste Hodous North Ridgeville O 1232 33 F 56 30-34 34:41.6 36:10.3 11:40/M
856 Melanie Canning Avon OH 141 41 F 45 40-44 34:42.7 35:53.4 11:35/M
857 Kathy Nash 735 42 F 46 40-44 34:43.0 35:53.5 11:35/M
858 Wallace Peery 797 48 M 50 45-49 34:44.8 35:06.2 11:19/M
859 Mary Kanary 515 28 F 35 25-29 34:45.2 36:05.2 11:38/M
860 Phil Wendschuh 1155 65 M 6 65-69 34:47.4 35:56.8 11:35/M
861 Caitie Rodriguez 869 17 F 59 15-19 34:47.4 35:00.9 11:17/M
862 Jackie Rodriguez 868 50 F 33 50-54 34:47.9 35:01.9 11:18/M
863 Brenda Thoman 1002 44 F 47 40-44 34:48.2 35:30.4 11:27/M
864 LESLIE KROGMAN Avon Lake OH 1449 37 F 45 35-39 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:14/M
865 Sarah Kirkbride 1185 33 F 57 30-34 34:52.7 36:20.9 11:43/M
866 Kristen Dipert 222 30 F 58 30-34 34:52.9 35:05.9 11:19/M
867 Amanda Smith Milan OH 944 33 F 59 30-34 34:53.5 35:42.4 11:31/M
868 John Van Hulle Westlake OH 1398 57 M 15 55-59 34:54.4 35:37.9 11:29/M
869 Cecilia Poremsky 825 26 F 36 25-29 34:54.6 36:01.5 11:37/M
870 Benjamin Smith 945 33 M 33 30-34 34:55.3 35:43.6 11:31/M
871 Caleb Fuleki Wakeman OH 1292 13 M 55 10-14 34:55.9 35:55.6 11:35/M
872 Catherine Van Hulle Westlake OH 1397 56 F 14 55-59 34:56.1 35:38.2 11:30/M
873 Mandy Stark 957 50 F 34 50-54 34:59.2 36:02.8 11:37/M
874 Julieann Fox AMHERST OH 298 37 F 46 35-39 34:59.2 35:33.5 11:28/M
875 Katelyn Hiller 436 9 F 9 1- 9 34:59.3 35:03.5 11:18/M
876 Lynda Hiller Annapolis MD 435 45 F 42 45-49 34:59.6 35:04.0 11:19/M
877 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 1354 25 F 37 25-29 34:59.6 35:11.2 11:21/M
878 Deidra Keiner Dublin OH 1303 41 F 48 40-44 35:00.6 35:45.6 11:32/M
879 Brad Dipert 223 33 M 34 30-34 35:00.9 35:13.9 11:22/M
880 Lauren Raicevich 837 19 F 60 15-19 35:01.4 35:40.6 11:30/M
881 Kurt Raicevich 836 53 M 48 50-54 35:01.5 35:40.6 11:30/M
882 Julie Stark 956 24 F 36 20-24 35:03.8 36:06.9 11:39/M
883 Ken Stark 958 52 M 49 50-54 35:03.9 36:07.5 11:39/M
884 Megan Dean 202 14 F 46 10-14 35:04.0 36:22.7 11:44/M
885 Caitlin Downing Avon OH 1268 14 F 47 10-14 35:05.2 36:23.3 11:44/M
886 Natalie Partin OLMSTED TWP OH 789 14 F 48 10-14 35:05.9 35:30.5 11:27/M
887 Julie Partin OLMSTED TWP OH 788 46 F 43 45-49 35:05.9 35:30.5 11:27/M
888 Norm Gardner 323 54 M 50 50-54 35:08.3 36:50.5 11:53/M
889 Rebecca Gardner 320 53 F 35 50-54 35:08.7 36:50.6 11:53/M
890 Valerie Csavina 1200 46 F 44 45-49 35:15.5 35:29.5 11:27/M
891 Jack Drinan 249 10 M 56 10-14 35:16.8 36:42.3 11:50/M
892 Walter Santiago 911 49 M 51 45-49 35:17.1 36:27.4 11:45/M
893 Gabriela Santiago-Narvaez 912 13 F 49 10-14 35:17.6 36:27.7 11:45/M
894 Lisa Fischbach 289 34 F 60 30-34 35:18.0 36:19.9 11:43/M
895 Mel Dobbins 234 45 M 52 45-49 35:18.0 36:15.0 11:42/M
896 Mark Olson Bay Village OH 1385 48 M 53 45-49 35:21.4 35:29.4 11:27/M
897 Beth Drinan Avon OH 248 38 F 47 35-39 35:21.9 36:47.9 11:52/M
898 Kevin Drinan Avon OH 247 38 M 61 35-39 35:22.1 36:47.3 11:52/M
899 Chrindye Dietz Avon OH 220 44 F 49 40-44 35:23.8 36:06.2 11:39/M
900 Hannah Bohn Avon OH 102 14 F 50 10-14 35:25.1 35:50.2 11:34/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
901 John Oprea AVON OH 778 48 M 54 45-49 35:25.3 37:07.7 11:58/M
902 Jim Turpin Avon OH 1246 67 M 7 65-69 35:26.4 36:31.2 11:47/M
903 Craig Moser 714 52 M 51 50-54 35:27.3 35:27.3 11:26/M
904 Todd Kowalski 571 24 M 35 20-24 35:27.7 36:26.3 11:45/M
905 Rebecca Bari 52 17 F 61 15-19 35:28.2 36:41.3 11:50/M
906 Luke Oprea AVON OH 780 17 M 41 15-19 35:29.9 35:51.7 11:34/M
907 Kerry Sheldon 934 38 F 48 35-39 35:31.1 36:56.8 11:55/M
908 Elisabeth Kaiser 511 46 F 45 45-49 35:37.3 36:41.5 11:50/M
909 Olivia Oprea 782 13 F 51 10-14 35:39.9 37:20.8 12:03/M
910 KAITLYN DLUGOSZ 231 2 F 10 1- 9 35:41.8 36:08.5 11:39/M
911 ALEXANDRA DLUGOSZ 230 14 F 52 10-14 35:42.4 36:08.8 11:39/M
912 Joe Hill Avon Lake OH 1310 41 M 48 40-44 35:46.4 36:19.2 11:43/M
913 Megan Yeager 1068 14 F 53 10-14 35:46.5 36:11.1 11:40/M
914 Erin Hutchison Avon Lake OHIO 459 42 F 50 40-44 35:48.2 36:20.4 11:43/M
915 Nicole Kensik 527 30 F 61 30-34 35:54.8 37:14.6 12:01/M
916 Alaina Mihalik Avon OH 1214 13 F 54 10-14 35:55.4 36:13.9 11:41/M
917 John Aysh 39 40 M 49 40-44 35:55.6 36:17.5 11:42/M
918 Brandan Aysh 40 10 M 57 10-14 35:55.9 36:18.0 11:43/M
919 Jane Phillips 814 38 F 49 35-39 35:56.1 37:15.6 12:01/M
920 Claire Saavedra 900 26 F 38 25-29 35:57.0 37:03.1 11:57/M
921 Greg Plantner 818 38 M 62 35-39 35:57.1 37:16.6 12:01/M
922 Kathie Younkin 1160 46 F 46 45-49 35:59.7 36:18.6 11:43/M
923 Brian Huth North Olmsted OH 461 50 M 52 50-54 36:01.9 37:19.5 12:02/M
924 Colleen Benson 73 34 F 62 30-34 36:05.0 36:44.5 11:51/M
925 Mary Barry Avon OH 1093 57 F 15 55-59 36:05.4 36:44.2 11:51/M
926 Colette Cassedy Evans GA 154 50 F 36 50-54 36:06.2 37:06.9 11:58/M
927 Maureen Bailey Evans GA 46 48 F 47 45-49 36:06.6 37:07.0 11:58/M
928 Jen Demaline 205 35 F 50 35-39 36:08.1 37:26.7 12:05/M
929 Marcella Love Westlake OH 614 53 F 37 50-54 36:09.5 37:12.9 12:00/M
930 Jessica Walls North Olmsted OH 1036 18 F 62 15-19 36:11.6 37:13.0 12:00/M
931 John Gotsis 363 46 M 55 45-49 36:14.5 36:43.4 11:51/M
932 Carrie Woodie 1063 38 F 51 35-39 36:15.0 37:36.7 12:08/M
933 Denise Gotsis 362 44 F 51 40-44 36:16.1 36:43.4 11:51/M
934 Bryant Bay 1096 53 M 53 50-54 36:18.8 36:38.6 11:49/M
935 Jack OBrien 760 12 M 58 10-14 36:22.2 36:24.8 11:45/M
936 Holly Sajna 902 27 F 39 25-29 36:22.4 37:27.5 12:05/M
937 Steven Pastor Lorain OH 1193 43 M 50 40-44 36:26.2 37:42.2 12:10/M
938 Lindsey Hall Elyria 390 11 F 55 10-14 36:27.2 36:45.6 11:51/M
939 Rebecca Hall Elyria 391 49 F 48 45-49 36:27.9 36:45.9 11:51/M
940 Robert Nickle Lagrange OH 742 68 M 8 65-69 36:29.7 36:40.1 11:50/M
941 Susan Winter 1057 52 F 38 50-54 36:32.4 36:37.0 11:49/M
942 Chloe Yeagley Avon OH 1069 14 F 56 10-14 36:33.3 36:58.5 11:55/M
943 Erin Conn 169 16 F 63 15-19 36:33.9 36:55.4 11:55/M
944 Erin Oprea La Vergne TN 777 37 F 52 35-39 36:36.7 38:18.4 12:21/M
945 Tina Oprea AVON OH 779 48 F 49 45-49 36:37.0 38:18.6 12:21/M
946 Jessica Stills 964 31 F 63 30-34 36:39.4 37:45.0 12:11/M
947 Connor Smith 942 12 M 59 10-14 36:39.4 36:58.7 11:55/M
948 Lynne Greer Avon OH 370 49 F 50 45-49 36:39.5 37:34.8 12:07/M
949 Madison Bubolz 128 15 F 64 15-19 36:44.3 37:06.4 11:58/M
950 Todd Keiner Dublin OH 1442 42 M 51 40-44 36:45.7 37:10.1 11:59/M
951 Amy Ahrens 17 45 F 51 45-49 36:47.2 37:50.6 12:12/M
952 Dann Swift Amherst OH 986 49 M 56 45-49 36:47.6 37:17.5 12:02/M
953 Natalie Swift 985 20 F 37 20-24 36:48.7 37:17.8 12:02/M
954 Richard Labis VERMILION 1131 59 M 16 55-59 36:51.8 37:37.3 12:08/M
955 Barney Leslie Brunswick OH 1134 67 M 9 65-69 36:52.9 36:52.9 11:54/M
956 Morgan Frank 1109 11 F 57 10-14 36:53.3 37:41.5 12:09/M
957 Vince Frank 1108 51 M 54 50-54 36:54.3 37:40.9 12:09/M
958 Michael Hiatt 429 47 M 57 45-49 36:55.5 37:56.6 12:14/M
959 Jack Donahue 238 43 M 52 40-44 36:56.0 37:56.3 12:14/M
960 Mimi Kuehn Avon OH 1218 39 F 53 35-39 36:58.2 37:00.5 11:56/M
961 Horst Wudi 1066 69 M 10 65-69 36:59.1 37:19.8 12:02/M
962 katy lundberg Grafton OH 619 41 F 52 40-44 36:59.2 37:26.4 12:05/M
963 Emily Warnick 1039 29 F 40 25-29 37:01.4 37:19.8 12:02/M
964 brandy kelley 522 39 F 54 35-39 37:02.6 37:26.6 12:05/M
965 Thomas McIntyre 666 41 M 53 40-44 37:04.6 37:11.8 12:00/M
966 Michelle Keller 520 46 F 52 45-49 37:04.7 37:35.9 12:07/M
967 Valerie Zilch Lorain OH 1085 38 F 55 35-39 37:05.3 37:41.5 12:09/M
968 Natalie Appleton 29 14 F 58 10-14 37:05.7 37:28.3 12:05/M
969 Sydney Alibeckoff 21 17 F 65 15-19 37:06.1 37:57.2 12:15/M
970 Kate McIntyre 667 8 F 11 1- 9 37:06.2 37:12.5 12:00/M
971 Anna Carson 150 15 F 66 15-19 37:06.3 37:28.3 12:05/M
972 Margo Alibeckoff 23 14 F 59 10-14 37:06.8 37:58.1 12:15/M
973 Maddie Donat 240 16 F 67 15-19 37:15.4 37:36.9 12:08/M
974 Ellen Kaiser 514 17 F 68 15-19 37:15.9 37:21.3 12:03/M
975 Alaia Berdecia 74 17 F 69 15-19 37:15.9 37:21.3 12:03/M
976 Beverly McMahon 1191 58 F 16 55-59 37:17.5 38:44.2 12:30/M
977 Alexandra Rice Cincinnati OH 1380 24 F 38 20-24 37:19.8 38:19.9 12:22/M
978 Mary Pat Harris 400 52 F 39 50-54 37:25.9 37:36.9 12:08/M
979 Zach Jarvis 483 9 M 5 1- 9 37:26.8 37:40.8 12:09/M
980 Theresa King 537 43 F 53 40-44 37:27.1 38:02.6 12:16/M
981 Susan Tischler FAIRVIEW PARK OH 1008 65 F 3 65-69 37:27.3 39:12.6 12:39/M
982 Jeanette Van hulle Westlake OH 1374 26 F 41 25-29 37:27.7 38:11.0 12:19/M
983 Shanon Everett 269 40 F 54 40-44 37:29.3 38:41.7 12:29/M
984 LaDonna Bonnett 109 46 F 53 45-49 37:29.3 38:41.9 12:29/M
985 Bob King Fairview Park OH 540 54 M 55 50-54 37:30.0 38:01.4 12:16/M
986 Emma Zane 1081 10 F 60 10-14 37:37.0 38:02.9 12:16/M
987 Lisa Zane 1080 45 F 54 45-49 37:37.4 38:03.5 12:16/M
988 Judy Kaufmann 519 40 F 55 40-44 37:37.6 38:03.6 12:16/M
989 Jackie Plantner NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 817 37 F 56 35-39 37:38.7 38:57.2 12:34/M
990 Riley Mamick 631 9 F 12 1- 9 37:41.1 37:55.1 12:14/M
991 Karolyn Voytko NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1033 50 F 40 50-54 37:42.7 38:41.3 12:29/M
992 Kayla Palmieri Lakewood OH 1428 25 F 42 25-29 37:58.6 39:10.4 12:38/M
993 Darlena Szilvasy 990 34 F 64 30-34 38:02.3 38:27.5 12:24/M
994 Annie Pycraft 1194 30 F 65 30-34 38:03.2 39:18.5 12:41/M
995 JILL BAKER South Amherst OH 1293 32 F 66 30-34 38:03.7 39:03.2 12:36/M
996 Deborah Arcaro Bay Village OH 30 64 F 2 60-64 38:08.6 38:46.5 12:30/M
997 Tania Bierly 81 42 F 56 40-44 38:09.5 39:53.3 12:52/M
998 Michaela Bierly 80 16 F 70 15-19 38:09.6 39:53.1 12:52/M
999 Mary Landmark Avon Lake OH 595 56 F 17 55-59 38:10.2 39:50.7 12:51/M
1000 Kristin Kermes 529 25 F 43 25-29 38:14.7 39:18.4 12:41/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1001 Kimberly Haney Amherst OH 393 47 F 55 45-49 38:17.7 39:56.5 12:53/M
1002 Crystal Tufts 1017 29 F 44 25-29 38:17.9 38:41.2 12:29/M
1003 Jessica Gonzales AMHERST OH 1110 32 F 67 30-34 38:18.4 38:53.1 12:33/M
1004 Dave Roesch 875 47 M 58 45-49 38:24.6 39:39.8 12:47/M
1005 Ella Ives 472 10 F 61 10-14 38:30.3 39:21.4 12:42/M
1006 Signe Mortensen 712 15 F 71 15-19 38:30.6 40:04.0 12:55/M
1007 Julie Buzard Black Jack MO 1381 28 F 45 25-29 38:32.7 39:24.6 12:43/M
1008 Sarah Suffel Avon Lake OH 1382 30 F 68 30-34 38:32.8 39:24.5 12:43/M
1009 Gabrielle Goddard 348 18 F 72 15-19 38:33.5 39:57.0 12:53/M
1010 Debra Morris 708 53 F 41 50-54 38:34.3 38:58.7 12:34/M
1011 Liam Hardy Atlanta GA 1361 15 M 42 15-19 38:34.5 39:31.4 12:45/M
1012 Chaley Younkin 1161 11 F 62 10-14 38:35.3 39:37.5 12:47/M
1013 Rachel Bilardo 84 17 F 73 15-19 38:35.5 39:13.5 12:39/M
1014 Matt Ives 471 25 M 31 25-29 38:37.0 39:28.3 12:44/M
1015 Michelle Carlson Beavercreek OH 1257 44 F 57 40-44 38:41.0 39:36.3 12:46/M
1016 Diana Conrad 176 61 F 3 60-64 38:41.0 39:38.9 12:47/M
1017 Katie McMenamin 671 33 F 69 30-34 38:41.1 39:36.5 12:46/M
1018 Kyle Riggs 858 16 M 43 15-19 38:43.2 40:13.3 12:58/M
1019 William Haddix 385 47 M 59 45-49 38:43.8 39:26.8 12:43/M
1020 Stori Zinkhann-Edgar 1086 42 F 58 40-44 38:45.0 39:28.4 12:44/M
1021 Sara Yeagley Avon OH 1072 21 F 39 20-24 38:47.2 38:57.0 12:34/M
1022 John DeMarsh 211 15 M 44 15-19 38:48.5 39:16.0 12:40/M
1023 Bridget May NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 654 40 F 59 40-44 38:49.9 39:37.2 12:47/M
1024 Lawrence May 653 51 M 56 50-54 38:50.2 39:38.0 12:47/M
1025 David Klingelheber 548 47 M 60 45-49 38:50.4 39:37.9 12:47/M
1026 Thomas Kermes 530 30 M 35 30-34 38:58.4 40:02.9 12:55/M
1027 Stephanie Burnside Elyria OH 139 31 F 70 30-34 38:59.8 39:34.5 12:46/M
1028 Ian Chiville 160 28 M 32 25-29 39:01.8 40:15.3 12:59/M
1029 Amelia Boggess 1187 37 F 57 35-39 39:02.8 40:35.6 13:05/M
1030 Bryan Chiville 162 24 M 36 20-24 39:03.7 40:15.2 12:59/M
1031 Shea Alltmont 25 41 F 60 40-44 39:03.8 40:35.7 13:05/M
1032 Sharon Haas 380 55 F 18 55-59 39:04.2 39:04.2 12:36/M
1033 Christina McGarvey 662 49 F 56 45-49 39:04.4 39:41.0 12:48/M
1034 Eric Chokan 1101 56 M 17 55-59 39:06.3 40:11.5 12:58/M
1035 Andrea DeMarsh 209 21 F 40 20-24 39:06.4 39:32.1 12:45/M
1036 Linda Fanta 270 60 F 4 60-64 39:06.6 39:59.7 12:54/M
1037 Livia Ellen 262 16 F 74 15-19 39:08.3 39:44.5 12:49/M
1038 Todd Carlson North Ridgeville O 1256 41 M 54 40-44 39:10.2 40:05.3 12:56/M
1039 Laura Hilliard Medina OH 439 46 F 57 45-49 39:25.9 40:18.7 13:00/M
1040 Mary Peairs 794 48 F 58 45-49 39:28.9 40:25.9 13:02/M
1041 Matt Arnold 32 42 M 55 40-44 39:31.8 40:45.9 13:09/M
1042 Michelle Meyers Elyria OH 686 48 F 59 45-49 39:32.6 39:55.8 12:53/M
1043 Cece Boles Kenilworth IL 1408 17 F 75 15-19 39:37.8 41:14.7 13:18/M
1044 Claire O'Neill 774 18 F 76 15-19 39:38.8 41:15.2 13:18/M
1045 Emily Decker 1104 0 F 1 0- 0 39:43.3 40:24.3 13:02/M
1046 Ben Norton Avon OH 751 49 M 61 45-49 39:45.8 40:52.2 13:11/M
1047 Benjy Norton Avon OH 752 11 M 60 10-14 39:46.1 40:52.6 13:11/M
1048 Diana Bilic Westlake OH 1412 28 F 46 25-29 39:47.0 41:27.2 13:22/M
1049 Maya Jonas Chapel Hill NC 1415 39 F 58 35-39 39:47.1 41:27.3 13:22/M
1050 Charmaine Burnett 138 41 F 61 40-44 39:49.3 40:06.2 12:56/M
1051 Alison Nagel 728 20 F 41 20-24 39:53.0 41:08.1 13:16/M
1052 Leilani Nagel 729 50 F 42 50-54 39:53.9 41:08.5 13:16/M
1053 Taylor Odom 765 18 F 77 15-19 39:57.8 40:15.1 12:59/M
1054 Dale Mortensen North Olmsted OH 1298 47 M 62 45-49 40:05.0 41:38.8 13:26/M
1055 Mairin OBrien 761 11 F 63 10-14 40:09.4 40:11.6 12:58/M
1056 Tim Rimnac 859 25 M 33 25-29 40:09.4 40:37.5 13:06/M
1057 Beth Mays 657 54 F 43 50-54 40:09.7 40:37.2 13:06/M
1058 Sara Mays 656 24 F 42 20-24 40:10.1 40:37.7 13:06/M
1059 Kate Yeo 1074 25 F 47 25-29 40:12.2 40:39.8 13:07/M
1060 ALice Yeo 1073 60 F 5 60-64 40:12.7 40:39.9 13:07/M
1061 Jacob Hilston Avon OH 442 29 M 34 25-29 40:13.4 40:46.2 13:09/M
1062 Matthew Bunrey Vermilion OH 1358 14 M 61 10-14 40:14.0 41:37.8 13:25/M
1063 Sarah Ito 470 40 F 62 40-44 40:14.3 41:28.2 13:23/M
1064 Iain Hardy Westlake OH 1377 13 M 62 10-14 40:15.5 41:14.1 13:18/M
1065 Lyndsey Koepp 559 9 F 13 1- 9 40:17.0 40:27.3 13:03/M
1066 Jennifer Eck 257 46 F 60 45-49 40:17.6 40:34.8 13:05/M
1067 Cindy Rossman 883 37 F 59 35-39 40:18.0 40:39.1 13:07/M
1068 Emily Thaxton 999 22 F 43 20-24 40:22.7 40:56.7 13:12/M
1069 Tara Habenicht NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1111 34 F 71 30-34 40:29.2 40:41.4 13:07/M
1070 Heather Tackett 991 37 F 60 35-39 40:33.2 42:04.3 13:34/M
1071 Tatum Nettle 740 9 F 14 1- 9 40:37.4 41:49.6 13:29/M
1072 Linda Walls 1037 46 F 61 45-49 40:45.4 41:47.4 13:29/M
1073 Rhiannon Vance 1029 10 F 64 10-14 40:45.5 41:20.1 13:20/M
1074 Tina Bell Vance 64 36 F 61 35-39 40:45.9 41:20.0 13:20/M
1075 Tyler Walls 1038 14 M 63 10-14 40:47.0 41:48.2 13:29/M
1076 Grace Hwang 463 10 F 65 10-14 40:52.9 41:43.8 13:27/M
1077 Jean Branzel 117 56 F 19 55-59 40:53.2 41:03.5 13:15/M
1078 Natalie Knight Westlake OH 1422 42 F 63 40-44 40:53.5 41:40.7 13:26/M
1079 Karri Hwang 464 40 F 64 40-44 40:54.0 41:44.1 13:28/M
1080 Susan Pete Amherst OH 805 53 F 44 50-54 40:57.7 42:45.2 13:47/M
1081 Jennifer Bernard 76 36 F 62 35-39 41:02.6 41:25.5 13:22/M
1082 Charles Bernard 77 4 M 6 1- 9 41:02.9 41:25.8 13:22/M
1083 Tanner Roush 893 11 M 64 10-14 41:06.8 41:28.7 13:23/M
1084 Megan McCafferty Elyria OH 1281 13 F 66 10-14 41:10.8 42:21.3 13:40/M
1085 Ronald Gasler AVON OH 324 51 M 57 50-54 41:16.1 41:47.5 13:29/M
1086 Sandra Gasler Avon OH 325 11 F 67 10-14 41:16.5 41:47.5 13:29/M
1087 Mary Jo Petrosky 808 51 F 45 50-54 41:18.2 41:40.6 13:26/M
1088 Michelle Christian NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 164 48 F 62 45-49 41:23.1 41:45.5 13:28/M
1089 Julie Cousins 185 40 F 65 40-44 41:34.9 42:10.0 13:36/M
1090 Mark Sajna Rocky River OH 903 60 M 10 60-64 41:35.6 42:40.2 13:46/M
1091 Stacy Lease 600 51 F 46 50-54 41:46.2 42:06.0 13:35/M
1092 Brooke Sustar 980 12 F 68 10-14 41:54.4 42:09.9 13:36/M
1093 AMANDA TUTTOLOMONDO ELYRIA OH 1022 32 F 72 30-34 41:55.7 42:12.4 13:37/M
1094 Annemarie Melvin 681 46 F 63 45-49 42:04.1 43:42.4 14:06/M
1095 Sheri Nicola 743 52 F 47 50-54 42:05.4 42:18.5 13:39/M
1096 Lori Carter 152 52 F 48 50-54 42:05.7 42:18.5 13:39/M
1097 Amy Gannon Avon Lake OH 1424 42 F 66 40-44 42:06.6 42:38.7 13:45/M
1098 Alison Roush 891 39 F 63 35-39 42:06.9 42:27.9 13:42/M
1099 Christie Hill Avon Lake OH 1220 46 F 64 45-49 42:08.1 42:40.2 13:46/M
1100 Rick Schmotzer Westlake OH 1319 66 M 11 65-69 42:18.6 42:31.1 13:43/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1101 NICK KLINTSCHENKO 549 32 M 36 30-34 42:18.9 42:58.0 13:52/M
1102 Yvonne Wolters 1062 44 F 67 40-44 42:19.8 42:19.8 13:39/M
1103 Christine Kocak 556 62 F 6 60-64 42:28.3 43:22.2 13:59/M
1104 Ryan McNulty 675 32 M 37 30-34 42:31.6 43:01.4 13:53/M
1105 Sammy George Amherst OH 1239 9 M 7 1- 9 42:36.5 43:07.3 13:55/M
1106 Dan Wild Avon OH 1234 44 M 56 40-44 42:36.9 43:53.4 14:09/M
1107 Kim Kelly 524 48 F 65 45-49 42:37.6 43:18.0 13:58/M
1108 Warren Williams 1051 71 M 9 70-74 42:43.8 43:05.8 13:54/M
1109 Rylie Turner Springfield OH 1018 13 F 69 10-14 42:51.3 43:17.5 13:58/M
1110 Joan Konya 562 47 F 66 45-49 42:53.9 43:14.0 13:57/M
1111 Kelly Kirkbride 544 56 F 20 55-59 42:57.1 44:25.4 14:20/M
1112 Rosalie Mamick 630 34 F 73 30-34 43:05.0 43:21.2 13:59/M
1113 Jen Dobbins 236 37 F 64 35-39 43:05.7 44:30.1 14:21/M
1114 Rhonda Johnson jarvis 496 28 F 48 25-29 43:06.6 43:21.5 13:59/M
1115 Jennifer Adams 9 26 F 49 25-29 43:12.6 44:49.2 14:27/M
1116 Amanda Whitmore North Ridgeville O 1047 31 F 74 30-34 43:15.1 43:29.2 14:02/M
1117 Gina Matyas 649 32 F 75 30-34 43:16.7 43:31.7 14:02/M
1118 Lynn Atzenhoffer Avon OH 1091 49 F 67 45-49 43:18.7 43:26.3 14:01/M
1119 Julie Swift Amherst OH 984 49 F 68 45-49 43:29.5 43:58.9 14:11/M
1120 Jennifer Mollison 699 43 F 68 40-44 43:32.9 45:11.3 14:35/M
1121 John Craig Pettit 811 22 M 37 20-24 43:37.2 45:11.1 14:35/M
1122 Juli Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 67 40 F 69 40-44 43:40.1 44:47.6 14:27/M
1123 Jason Bencivengo 70 9 M 8 1- 9 43:40.4 44:47.7 14:27/M
1124 Marjorie Rush-Muncey Columbia Station O 897 47 F 69 45-49 43:42.6 44:10.5 14:15/M
1125 Megan Haessig 386 37 F 65 35-39 43:43.5 45:14.6 14:35/M
1126 Lori Yeager 1067 45 F 70 45-49 43:45.3 45:16.0 14:36/M
1127 Ann Boehnlein 97 46 F 71 45-49 43:53.2 45:07.6 14:33/M
1128 Cheryl Zetts 1083 48 F 72 45-49 43:57.8 45:03.7 14:32/M
1129 Karen Webster North Ridgeville O 1041 49 F 73 45-49 44:07.9 45:14.2 14:35/M
1130 Sharon Partezana 787 57 F 21 55-59 44:08.2 45:14.0 14:35/M
1131 John Pettit 810 50 M 58 50-54 44:11.1 45:49.8 14:47/M
1132 Laureen Pettit 809 50 F 49 50-54 44:11.4 45:50.8 14:47/M
1133 Kelly Martinelli 642 48 F 74 45-49 44:40.9 44:44.8 14:26/M
1134 ARDEN DLUGOSZ 232 8 F 15 1- 9 44:43.2 45:09.7 14:34/M
1135 CHRIS DLUGOSZ NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 228 37 M 63 35-39 44:44.3 45:10.0 14:34/M
1136 Eileen Knoble Avon OH 1125 65 F 4 65-69 44:46.1 44:53.8 14:29/M
1137 Reagan Hardy Westlake OH 1376 15 F 78 15-19 44:58.9 45:59.5 14:50/M
1138 Aidan Hardy Westlake OH 1378 9 M 9 1- 9 45:03.2 46:00.6 14:50/M
1139 Monica Harris 402 26 F 50 25-29 45:23.9 45:35.5 14:42/M
1140 Rob Berner Avon Lake OH 78 51 M 59 50-54 45:27.5 46:42.7 15:04/M
1141 Nicole Parnell-Brancifort 786 49 F 75 45-49 45:35.8 46:52.4 15:07/M
1142 Martha Gorski 361 54 F 50 50-54 45:36.8 46:53.4 15:07/M
1143 Stephanie Kain 510 45 F 76 45-49 45:45.9 46:55.6 15:08/M
1144 Patty Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 546 53 F 51 50-54 45:49.6 47:53.2 15:27/M
1145 Maggie Kotkowski 568 23 F 44 20-24 45:52.2 47:15.3 15:15/M
1146 Alex Cash-Muskiewicz 153 16 M 45 15-19 46:18.5 48:09.8 15:32/M
1147 Chelsea Muskiewicz 727 31 F 76 30-34 46:19.0 48:10.0 15:32/M
1148 Greg Pettit 812 21 M 38 20-24 46:48.9 48:25.0 15:37/M
1149 Shelli Booker 110 40 F 70 40-44 46:49.9 48:18.3 15:35/M
1150 Kari Lance 594 41 F 71 40-44 46:50.3 48:17.7 15:35/M
1151 Cheryl Scheckel North Ridgeville O 1282 43 F 72 40-44 47:03.1 47:40.2 15:23/M
1152 Katrina Kenyon 528 39 M 64 35-39 47:05.5 48:42.8 15:43/M
1153 Christopher Beam 58 31 M 38 30-34 47:11.2 48:25.3 15:37/M
1154 Stephen Sheehan 932 29 M 35 25-29 47:16.0 48:27.6 15:38/M
1155 Alex Mollison 701 12 M 65 10-14 47:20.5 48:57.2 15:47/M
1156 Blake Henry 412 9 M 10 1- 9 47:25.6 49:05.7 15:50/M
1157 Danielle Harris 401 32 F 77 30-34 47:32.8 47:43.4 15:24/M
1158 Kathryn Martau 640 30 F 78 30-34 47:49.2 49:04.0 15:50/M
1159 Leigh Prugh 829 39 F 66 35-39 47:50.2 49:34.8 15:59/M
1160 Ashton Berfhold San Antonio TX 1434 15 M 46 15-19 47:51.2 49:35.5 16:00/M
1161 Jordan Aysh Avon OH 41 7 F 16 1- 9 47:52.6 48:17.0 15:35/M
1162 Britney Hesmond 424 28 F 51 25-29 47:53.2 49:02.3 15:49/M
1163 Aileen Aysh 38 40 F 73 40-44 47:53.6 48:18.1 15:35/M
1164 Margaret Henry 413 8 F 17 1- 9 48:06.1 49:45.7 16:03/M
1165 Juliana Ramsey 839 23 F 45 20-24 48:09.3 49:06.4 15:50/M
1166 Kaitlin Nock 744 23 F 46 20-24 48:09.7 49:07.1 15:51/M
1167 Michele Jaffee 476 44 F 74 40-44 48:18.3 49:03.4 15:49/M
1168 Kim Marron 636 42 F 75 40-44 48:26.5 48:33.2 15:40/M
1169 Kathy OBrien 762 46 F 77 45-49 48:27.9 48:32.5 15:39/M
1170 Amber Gantz Lorain 313 28 F 52 25-29 48:29.5 48:50.2 15:45/M
1171 Jessica Susan 978 28 F 53 25-29 48:29.9 48:50.3 15:45/M
1172 Deborah Michael 688 41 F 76 40-44 48:38.6 50:21.9 16:15/M
1173 Jeanne Cooke 178 38 F 67 35-39 48:39.0 50:21.9 16:15/M
1174 Mara Atzenhoffer 1092 19 F 79 15-19 48:39.1 48:48.1 15:45/M
1175 Beth Sullivan 973 37 F 68 35-39 48:42.9 50:30.3 16:17/M
1176 Kelly Miller 693 36 F 69 35-39 48:43.3 50:30.1 16:17/M
1177 Connie Sheehan 931 57 F 22 55-59 48:53.5 50:04.4 16:09/M
1178 Reese Turner Springfield OH 1019 11 F 70 10-14 48:53.5 49:47.8 16:04/M
1179 Robert Knopf 552 45 M 63 45-49 49:02.9 49:15.6 15:53/M
1180 Zachary Koziara 576 5 M 11 1- 9 49:04.2 50:55.4 16:25/M
1181 Jocelyn Koziara Westlake OH 575 35 F 70 35-39 49:04.5 50:54.9 16:25/M
1182 Nina Herold 423 59 F 23 55-59 49:11.0 49:11.0 15:52/M
1183 Linda Ferjutz 279 68 F 5 65-69 49:12.1 50:04.5 16:09/M
1184 Molly Norenberg 749 19 M 47 15-19 49:20.5 50:58.0 16:26/M
1185 Kaye Norenberg 750 53 M 60 50-54 49:21.9 50:59.6 16:27/M
1186 Caitlyn Donahue 239 13 F 71 10-14 49:35.7 50:35.3 16:19/M
1187 Ali Hiatt 430 13 F 72 10-14 49:35.9 50:35.5 16:19/M
1188 linda lavalle 596 53 F 52 50-54 49:36.4 51:12.6 16:31/M
1189 Lisa Marinchak 635 51 F 53 50-54 49:37.0 51:13.5 16:31/M
1190 David DeWitt 215 66 M 12 65-69 49:44.9 51:18.8 16:33/M
1191 Debbie DeWitt 216 66 F 6 65-69 49:45.5 51:19.0 16:33/M
1192 Nikki Turner 1021 43 F 77 40-44 50:03.3 50:56.4 16:26/M
1193 Teresa Hardy Westlake OH 1379 47 F 78 45-49 50:03.4 51:05.2 16:29/M
1194 Patricia Hardy Atlanta GA 1360 50 F 54 50-54 50:03.4 51:05.3 16:29/M
1195 Anna Summers 975 30 F 79 30-34 50:19.8 50:46.0 16:23/M
1196 Mike Tokarcik Avon Lake OH 1010 55 M 18 55-59 50:20.3 51:42.1 16:41/M
1197 Rachel Chervenak 159 26 M 36 25-29 50:21.8 52:11.5 16:50/M
1198 Lia Wiley North Ridgeville O 1049 28 F 54 25-29 50:22.3 52:11.8 16:50/M
1199 Maggie Kelch 1124 58 F 24 55-59 50:30.6 50:54.0 16:25/M
1200 Melissa Cook 177 35 F 71 35-39 50:31.3 51:10.4 16:30/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1201 Brennan Dillon North Ridgeville O 1247 7 F 18 1- 9 50:49.7 52:03.3 16:47/M
1202 Shannon Dillon North Ridgeville O 1248 35 F 72 35-39 50:49.8 52:03.2 16:47/M
1203 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 1138 86 M 1 80-99 50:52.0 51:28.2 16:36/M
1204 Paul Petitto 806 59 M 19 55-59 50:52.8 52:20.3 16:53/M
1205 Jill George Amherst OH 1240 49 F 79 45-49 50:54.7 51:25.9 16:35/M
1206 Jenna Gonzalez 352 59 F 25 55-59 51:02.8 52:26.6 16:55/M
1207 Pat Tokarcik 1009 55 F 26 55-59 51:03.7 52:27.9 16:55/M
1208 Natalie Stuller Avon Lake OH 968 31 F 80 30-34 51:04.0 52:27.1 16:55/M
1209 Deborah Chervenak 158 56 F 27 55-59 51:04.3 52:53.1 17:04/M
1210 Unknown Partic. 1445 1445 M 4 0- 0 51:06.1 51:06.1 16:29/M
1211 KENDRA KONNOS Avon OH 1446 38 F 73 35-39 51:06.9 51:06.9 16:29/M
1212 Unknown Partic. 1444 1444 M 5 0- 0 51:07.3 51:07.3 16:29/M
1213 Carolyn Riskur 1142 35 F 74 35-39 51:10.9 51:30.6 16:37/M
1214 Piskur Jack 474 6 M 12 1- 9 51:13.1 51:32.4 16:37/M
1215 Mary Pettit 813 16 F 80 15-19 51:15.5 52:49.1 17:02/M
1216 Rachelle Zidar 1205 43 F 78 40-44 51:17.6 53:06.2 17:08/M
1217 Linda Martau 639 57 F 28 55-59 51:21.9 52:57.2 17:05/M
1218 Frank Martau 638 57 M 20 55-59 51:27.4 53:01.3 17:06/M
1219 Kristina Jakubec 478 29 F 55 25-29 51:48.1 51:48.1 16:43/M
1220 Kara Jakubec 479 33 F 81 30-34 51:48.4 51:48.4 16:43/M
1221 Kelly Zana 1078 42 F 79 40-44 51:49.8 53:22.5 17:13/M
1222 Patrick Fielding Avon OH 283 21 M 39 20-24 52:07.4 53:49.4 17:22/M
1223 Barbara Fielding Avon OH 281 48 F 80 45-49 52:08.2 53:49.5 17:22/M
1224 Timothy Bohn Avon OH 98 51 M 61 50-54 52:10.1 53:58.3 17:25/M
1225 Lora Bohn Avon OH 99 48 F 81 45-49 52:10.4 53:59.0 17:25/M
1226 Lori Saxton 917 49 F 82 45-49 52:11.5 52:47.5 17:02/M
1227 Jennifer Torchia Avon OH 1263 40 F 80 40-44 52:11.9 54:15.2 17:30/M
1228 Karen Leblanc 602 57 F 29 55-59 52:12.2 52:47.5 17:02/M
1229 Sue Collins 1102 52 F 55 50-54 52:12.6 52:47.9 17:02/M
1230 Valentino Zana 1077 15 M 48 15-19 52:19.5 53:21.0 17:13/M
1231 Samuel Tordina Avon OH 1264 44 M 57 40-44 52:21.0 54:23.1 17:33/M
1232 Christopher Nakon Middleburg Hts. OH 733 16 M 49 15-19 52:21.5 54:19.1 17:31/M
1233 Ruth Mortensen 711 50 F 56 50-54 52:24.1 53:57.6 17:24/M
1234 Larry Haas South Amherst 382 58 M 21 55-59 52:28.3 54:19.9 17:31/M
1235 Nancy Van Keuls WESTLAKE OH 1028 51 F 57 50-54 52:33.7 54:09.4 17:28/M
1236 Eric Van Keuls 1174 19 M 50 15-19 52:34.5 54:11.5 17:29/M
1237 Mark Nakon Middleburg Hts. OH 734 54 M 62 50-54 52:40.7 54:36.3 17:37/M
1238 Lizzy Miller Avon Lake OH 1404 52 F 58 50-54 52:41.3 53:52.7 17:23/M
1239 Adam Haas 381 30 M 39 30-34 52:43.0 54:34.2 17:36/M
1240 Unknown Partic. 1448 1448 M 6 0- 0 52:44.6 52:44.6 17:01/M
1241 Suzanne Sell 929 48 F 83 45-49 52:52.8 54:48.4 17:41/M
1242 Rosemary Hesmond 425 64 F 7 60-64 52:54.9 54:39.8 17:38/M
1243 Unknown Partic. 1443 1443 M 7 0- 0 52:57.1 52:57.1 17:05/M
1244 Janin Miller Bay Village OH 1243 43 F 81 40-44 53:10.4 54:57.8 17:44/M
1245 Nathaniel Nakon 732 19 M 51 15-19 53:17.3 55:13.4 17:49/M
1246 Marilyn Dillon North Ridgeville O 1249 62 F 8 60-64 53:18.2 54:55.5 17:43/M
1247 Monina Wagner Westlake OH 1395 37 F 75 35-39 53:18.5 54:49.4 17:41/M
1248 Amara Wagner Westlake OH 1406 10 F 73 10-14 53:18.5 54:49.3 17:41/M
1249 PRISCILLA LEVICKI 606 70 F 1 70-74 53:23.3 55:02.7 17:45/M
1250 Lori Roemer 872 45 F 84 45-49 53:26.2 54:58.6 17:44/M
1251 Morgan Nakon 3 21 F 47 20-24 53:26.7 53:26.7 17:14/M
1252 Madison Nakon 4 16 F 81 15-19 53:27.0 53:27.0 17:15/M
1253 Michael Gareu North Olmsted OH 1328 43 M 58 40-44 53:28.4 55:15.2 17:49/M
1254 Henry Mauer 651 59 M 22 55-59 53:39.8 55:30.4 17:54/M
1255 Dustin Overstreet Oberlin OH 1225 38 M 65 35-39 53:40.1 55:34.4 17:55/M
1256 Connie Bartin 1094 65 F 7 65-69 53:40.6 55:24.6 17:52/M
1257 Renee Overstreet 784 34 F 82 30-34 53:43.0 55:37.5 17:56/M
1258 Nickie Antonio 1089 59 F 30 55-59 53:48.4 55:00.0 17:45/M
1259 Melanie Hasel 404 33 F 83 30-34 53:48.6 55:37.3 17:56/M
1260 Julie Falk 1171 32 F 84 30-34 53:53.0 55:37.3 17:56/M
1261 Betty Burley 137 47 F 85 45-49 53:57.6 55:22.3 17:52/M
1262 Brian Nolan 745 66 M 13 65-69 54:06.1 55:52.2 18:01/M
1263 Jill Bende Helms 71 52 F 59 50-54 54:06.4 55:52.5 18:01/M
1264 Mary Gidich 333 51 F 60 50-54 54:06.6 55:35.1 17:56/M
1265 Karen Jones 501 34 F 85 30-34 54:11.1 55:32.7 17:55/M
1266 Charmaine Powell 826 37 F 76 35-39 54:11.6 55:33.0 17:55/M
1267 Kelly Cracas 189 37 F 77 35-39 54:15.1 56:01.1 18:04/M
1268 Sheryl Coughlin 184 61 F 9 60-64 54:15.5 56:01.0 18:04/M
1269 Tayo Pedro 796 21 F 48 20-24 54:26.3 54:26.3 17:34/M
1270 Nancy Henry 411 69 F 8 65-69 54:28.9 56:08.3 18:06/M
1271 Dianne Johnson 494 62 F 10 60-64 54:29.7 54:48.5 17:41/M
1272 Katie Beachler 57 35 F 78 35-39 54:30.7 54:48.8 17:41/M
1273 Molly Forney 295 28 F 56 25-29 54:31.0 56:07.0 18:06/M
1274 Julie Rush Avon Lake OH 895 57 F 31 55-59 54:41.1 56:22.7 18:11/M
1275 Sally Schriner 927 41 F 82 40-44 54:54.5 56:29.8 18:13/M
1276 Lois Babcock Carmel IN 1365 64 F 11 60-64 54:54.6 56:30.0 18:14/M
1277 Zach Roemer 874 11 M 66 10-14 54:58.7 56:00.3 18:04/M
1278 Sharon Zana 1076 49 F 86 45-49 55:00.9 56:32.8 18:14/M
1279 Michelle Dongarra 241 43 F 83 40-44 55:03.5 56:45.4 18:18/M
1280 Denise Kurtz 586 55 F 32 55-59 55:03.9 56:47.2 18:19/M
1281 Lydia Janis Lorain OH 309 44 F 84 40-44 55:05.9 56:43.9 18:18/M
1282 Vijay Ramanujam 838 40 M 59 40-44 55:13.2 56:57.9 18:22/M
1283 Katarina Kurtz 585 30 F 86 30-34 55:13.5 56:57.8 18:22/M
1284 Stephanie Mauer 650 22 F 49 20-24 55:30.2 57:20.9 18:30/M
1285 Mary Killoran 534 60 F 12 60-64 55:30.8 57:20.5 18:30/M
1286 Lisa Zub Carmichael CA 1250 43 F 85 40-44 55:32.8 56:56.8 18:22/M
1287 Michael Kane Avon OH 1222 49 M 64 45-49 55:54.6 57:05.8 18:25/M
1288 Susan Moroz Avon OH 707 58 F 33 55-59 55:56.8 56:26.3 18:12/M
1289 Theresa Karnavas Avon OH 517 51 F 61 50-54 55:57.4 56:26.4 18:12/M
1290 Jill Mihalik Avon OH 1216 48 F 87 45-49 55:58.3 57:01.6 18:24/M
1291 Steve Mihalik Avon OH 1215 48 M 65 45-49 56:02.4 57:05.5 18:25/M
1292 Deborah Mauer 652 63 F 13 60-64 56:23.0 58:12.5 18:46/M
1293 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 950 52 F 62 50-54 56:43.1 58:19.0 18:49/M
1294 Bernard Jardinico 482 46 M 66 45-49 56:43.4 58:22.2 18:50/M
1295 Helen Dipert North Olmsted OH 1350 61 F 14 60-64 57:06.0 58:42.1 18:56/M
1296 Scott Rasper Medina OH 840 46 M 67 45-49 57:07.8 58:12.6 18:46/M
1297 Charles Rasper 841 74 M 10 70-74 57:08.3 58:13.2 18:47/M
1298 Tom Dipert North Olmsted OH 1349 62 M 11 60-64 57:12.6 58:41.3 18:56/M
1299 C PENNINGTON Avon OH 1441 56 F 34 55-59 57:32.3 57:32.3 18:34/M
1300 NANCY SOMBAT Ocala FL 1447 57 F 35 55-59 57:40.9 57:40.9 18:36/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1301 Felicity Faust 276 12 F 74 10-14 57:52.1 58:46.7 18:57/M
1302 Mason Faust Chippewa Lake OH 275 12 M 67 10-14 57:52.8 58:44.6 18:57/M
1303 Jennifer Faust Chippewa Lake OH 274 43 F 86 40-44 57:55.2 58:45.5 18:57/M
1304 Traute Reimer Lagrange OH 844 66 F 9 65-69 57:56.7 58:44.3 18:57/M
1305 Clare Reimer Lagrange OH 846 66 M 14 65-69 58:00.7 58:52.2 18:59/M
1306 Jodi Reimer 845 37 F 79 35-39 58:05.6 58:44.2 18:57/M
1307 Michael Merry Newburgh Hts OH 685 41 M 60 40-44 58:14.7 58:52.7 18:59/M
1308 Alexis Feronti 1197 23 F 50 20-24 58:28.8 58:34.0 18:54/M
1309 Thomas Rossman 884 37 M 66 35-39 58:33.1 1:00:18.1 19:27/M
1310 Jessica Jardinico 481 38 F 80 35-39 58:44.6 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
1311 Jared Rice Westlake OH 849 29 M 37 25-29 59:51.5 1:01:47.5 19:56/M
1312 Andrew Gagne 307 48 M 68 45-49 1:00:51.5 1:02:31.9 20:10/M
1313 Lisa Gagne 308 46 F 88 45-49 1:00:51.8 1:02:32.1 20:10/M
1314 Paul Schweibinz 1144 13 M 68 10-14 1:03:01.0 1:03:01.0 20:20/M
1315 Penny Scrivens 928 64 F 15 60-64 1:03:14.9 1:04:32.3 20:49/M
1316 Karen Kmiecik 1168 9 F 19 1- 9 1:03:51.6 1:05:52.7 21:15/M
1317 Christine Kmiecik 1167 52 F 63 50-54 1:03:52.0 1:05:55.3 21:16/M
1318 Edith Nakon 1106 81 F 1 80-99 1:03:54.7 1:05:53.9 21:15/M
1319 Kayleigh Kmiecik 1177 11 F 75 10-14 1:03:55.5 1:05:55.9 21:16/M
1320 Denise Munguia 720 52 F 64 50-54 1:04:22.9 1:04:22.9 20:46/M
1321 Dorie Baker Avon Lake OH 1309 62 F 16 60-64 1:04:53.5 1:06:37.0 21:29/M
1322 Ken Guinta Medina OH 377 73 M 11 70-74 1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 21:15/M
1323 Caterina Lui 618 28 F 57 25-29 1:05:55.3 1:05:55.3 21:16/M
1324 Brian Lui 617 33 M 40 30-34 1:05:55.6 1:05:55.6 21:16/M
1325 Aiden Harbaugh 396 0 M 8 0- 0 1:06:01.3 1:06:01.3 21:18/M
1326 Ernie Harbaugh Medina OH 395 33 M 41 30-34 1:06:02.0 1:06:02.0 21:18/M
1327 Tessie Guinta 376 32 F 87 30-34 1:06:02.1 1:06:02.1 21:18/M