2017 KERSTETTER 5K RUN
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 08, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 DAVID WOODWARD 689 33 M 1 Top Fin 16:25.9 16:25.9 5:18/M
2 BRENNAN CRAWFORD Amherst OH 118 20 M 2 Top Fin 16:31.9 16:31.9 5:20/M
3 David Hathaway Elyria OH 139 46 M 3 Top Fin 18:47.1 18:51.4 6:05/M
4 Jake Chizmar Elyria OH 736 19 M 1/24 19-24 18:48.0 18:48.1 6:04/M
5 KEVIN KIRSH 312 37 M 1/24 35-39 18:53.0 18:53.0 6:05/M
6 MIKE RENNETTE 534 17 M 1/40 14-18 19:13.9 19:13.9 6:12/M
7 ANDY PLOSKUNAK 491 13 M 1/27 10-13 19:14.1 19:30.0 6:17/M
8 JAMES HAWKS 240 20 M 2/24 19-24 19:14.3 19:14.3 6:12/M
9 HENRY HAAS 743 16 M 2/40 14-18 19:24.7 19:24.7 6:15/M
10 LUKE GARDNER 205 16 M 3/40 14-18 19:25.7 19:25.8 6:16/M
11 RYAN BRYNER 82 19 M 3/24 19-24 19:46.5 19:47.4 6:23/M
12 ED KANIESKI 294 42 M 1/33 40-44 19:51.1 19:53.9 6:25/M
13 DEVIN HASSEN 239 25 M 1/25 25-29 20:04.3 20:05.3 6:29/M
14 LOGAN EV ANS 742 17 M 4/40 14-18 20:12.3 20:12.3 6:31/M
15 TYLER ROBINSON 544 27 M 2/25 25-29 20:22.6 20:23.9 6:35/M
16 Liam Reilley 773 17 M 5/40 14-18 20:29.2 20:29.2 6:36/M
17 TIM ADKINS Lorain OH 3 26 M 3/25 25-29 20:38.6 20:39.2 6:40/M
18 JAYSON BALMUTA 31 16 M 6/40 14-18 20:45.4 20:45.4 6:42/M
19 JIM HERMANN 249 42 M 2/33 40-44 20:54.9 20:57.8 6:45/M
20 GORDY LENT 355 55 M 1/11 55-59 20:55.1 20:56.8 6:45/M
21 TOMMY PLOSKUNAK 492 11 M 2/27 10-13 21:06.2 21:23.9 6:54/M
22 Damon Mangano Sheffield Village 767 41 M 3/33 40-44 21:11.3 21:11.3 6:50/M
23 Gerald Chizmar 735 51 M 1/18 50-54 21:12.4 21:12.4 6:50/M
24 JACE PEREZ Lorain OH 733 13 M 3/27 10-13 21:14.0 21:14.0 6:51/M
25 A.J. STROUD 770 12 M 4/27 10-13 21:22.1 21:22.9 6:54/M
26 TOM SPAYD 598 46 M 1/23 45-49 21:22.5 21:23.9 6:54/M
27 BR AD YURONICH 731 32 M 1/24 30-34 21:29.9 21:32.4 6:57/M
28 TREY MONSCHEIN 420 15 M 7/40 14-18 21:32.0 21:33.4 6:57/M
29 ROBERT LEININGER 354 41 M 4/33 40-44 21:33.1 21:33.1 6:57/M
30 MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN 795 29 M 4/25 25-29 21:35.3 21:37.1 6:58/M
31 MIKE BAIRD 27 38 M 2/24 35-39 21:43.6 22:01.0 7:06/M
32 PATRICK FOREMAN 785 22 M 4/24 19-24 21:46.4 22:33.9 7:16/M
33 MEGAN VAUGHN 780 18 F 1 Top Fin 22:08.0 22:08.0 7:08/M
34 ERIN MARINER 384 19 F 2 Top Fin 22:08.5 22:09.6 7:09/M
35 DAN MCBENNETT 393 42 M 5/33 40-44 22:09.5 22:17.9 7:11/M
36 MATTHEW LASKO 347 34 M 2/24 30-34 22:13.4 22:13.5 7:10/M
37 TRISTAN POLDERMAN 499 17 M 8/40 14-18 22:16.6 22:17.3 7:11/M
38 MIQUEL OCASIO 456 34 M 3/24 30-34 22:17.0 22:20.2 7:12/M
39 TEALLA GEHLBACK 753 27 F 3 Top Fin 22:17.3 22:19.4 7:12/M
40 MARY VAN ALMAN 656 54 F 1/25 50-54 22:22.9 22:24.7 7:14/M
41 JORDON VAUGHN 782 14 F 1/36 14-18 22:24.1 22:25.4 7:14/M
42 PAUL ARCHER Elyria OH 21 47 M 2/23 45-49 22:27.1 22:30.4 7:15/M
43 BRITTANY WHITE Louisville OH 673 27 F 1/32 25-29 22:29.8 22:33.0 7:16/M
44 JAKE FAUST 30 23 M 5/24 19-24 22:30.1 22:48.1 7:21/M
45 CHASE MONSCHEIN 421 14 M 9/40 14-18 22:34.9 22:36.7 7:17/M
46 LISA AMADOR 16 40 F 1/37 40-44 22:38.6 22:41.2 7:19/M
47 MANUEL DANAO 758 20 M 6/24 19-24 22:42.2 22:48.0 7:21/M
48 EVAN FORMAND 784 24 M 7/24 19-24 22:45.8 23:33.8 7:36/M
49 NICK KMIECK ELYRIA OH 318 19 M 8/24 19-24 22:48.6 22:49.9 7:22/M
50 EMILY NEMETH 437 16 F 2/36 14-18 22:50.0 22:51.0 7:22/M
51 TYLER STEPHENSON 616 22 M 9/24 19-24 22:50.2 23:06.1 7:27/M
52 DYLAN KMIECK 317 16 M 10/40 14-18 22:53.1 22:54.1 7:23/M
53 NICOLE SMITH Rocky River OH 589 33 F 1/41 30-34 22:53.7 22:57.8 7:24/M
54 LAUREN BECK 40 33 F 2/41 30-34 22:53.7 22:57.8 7:24/M
55 ZACK PLOSKUNAK 493 10 M 5/27 10-13 22:54.1 23:11.2 7:29/M
56 DANIEL REYNOLDS 537 16 M 11/40 14-18 22:58.5 23:00.4 7:25/M
57 ROBERT LANG 344 48 M 3/23 45-49 22:59.6 23:03.1 7:26/M
58 JAKADIEN TURTON 652 18 M 12/40 14-18 23:01.4 23:03.9 7:26/M
59 ELIZABETH FOISY 188 20 F 1/34 19-24 23:01.6 23:03.3 7:26/M
60 JAMES ZIEGELMEYER Sheffield Village 699 54 M 2/18 50-54 23:06.7 23:13.4 7:29/M
61 ZAC HORNING 258 35 M 3/24 35-39 23:07.6 23:36.4 7:37/M
62 BROOKE PERKINS 778 17 F 3/36 14-18 23:13.4 23:15.1 7:30/M
63 TOM KVACH Avon OH 335 50 M 3/18 50-54 23:14.5 23:14.5 7:30/M
64 JOSHUA THOMPSON Sheffield Village 642 14 M 13/40 14-18 23:24.0 23:28.5 7:34/M
65 JOEY LACEK 338 22 M 10/24 19-24 23:29.3 23:32.2 7:35/M
66 IAN KNOWLTON 319 18 M 14/40 14-18 23:30.2 23:33.0 7:36/M
67 SHANNON BLAZ Cleveland OH 56 29 F 2/32 25-29 23:36.3 23:41.0 7:38/M
68 MISSY FOISY Elyria OH 185 53 F 2/25 50-54 23:36.8 23:39.2 7:38/M
69 LUKE JARRELL 277 37 M 4/24 35-39 23:47.8 25:01.9 8:04/M
70 MARCUS MADISON Elyria OH 375 29 M 5/25 25-29 23:50.1 23:51.6 7:42/M
71 MADISSYN VALDEZ 655 16 F 4/36 14-18 23:54.5 23:57.2 7:44/M
72 JORDAN NUTAITIS 453 12 M 6/27 10-13 23:55.1 23:55.1 7:43/M
73 NIKOLAUS STEFANICK 612 17 M 15/40 14-18 23:56.8 24:08.5 7:47/M
74 GARET FISCHBACH 171 12 M 7/27 10-13 23:56.9 24:17.8 7:50/M
75 TROY DUESLER 137 40 M 6/33 40-44 24:02.7 24:24.3 7:52/M
76 NICHOLAS FERANCY 164 20 M 11/24 19-24 24:03.9 24:09.0 7:47/M
77 PAUL NORROD Wakeman OH 449 60 M 1/14 60-64 24:11.6 24:13.5 7:49/M
78 DON WYMER 691 47 M 4/23 45-49 24:20.0 24:22.0 7:52/M
79 MATEO MURATORE 431 8 M 1/6 1- 9 24:21.6 24:38.0 7:57/M
80 JEFF COLE 796 26 M 6/25 25-29 24:22.3 24:38.1 7:57/M
81 DIANNE NIMON Amherst OH 446 52 F 3/25 50-54 24:23.6 24:23.6 7:52/M
82 BRYAN SZCZEPANSKI 632 31 M 4/24 30-34 24:25.3 24:41.1 7:58/M
83 CHRISTIAN BELL 47 18 M 16/40 14-18 24:25.7 24:30.1 7:54/M
84 JACK PHILLIPS 488 10 M 8/27 10-13 24:26.9 24:28.9 7:54/M
85 DIRK POLDERMAN 500 18 M 17/40 14-18 24:29.6 24:30.9 7:54/M
86 TRACY MACK Cleveland OH 373 37 F 1/50 35-39 24:30.0 24:33.0 7:55/M
87 STUART WARNER 670 72 M 1/13 65-99 24:34.4 24:40.8 7:57/M
88 EVAN BARTON 36 13 M 9/27 10-13 24:41.2 24:47.0 8:00/M
89 MAT LEDYARD 349 35 M 5/24 35-39 24:41.6 25:07.4 8:06/M
90 NOUR KHANAFSA 303 38 F 2/50 35-39 24:44.5 25:01.8 8:04/M
91 NICK RENNETTE 535 18 M 18/40 14-18 24:46.1 24:51.3 8:01/M
92 JEFF KNOX 323 40 M 7/33 40-44 24:47.4 25:23.0 8:11/M
93 MICHAEL KROB OTH 788 18 M 19/40 14-18 24:49.2 24:58.0 8:03/M
94 JACOB KINCAID 307 13 M 10/27 10-13 24:50.6 24:59.0 8:04/M
95 VINCE FERINI 167 50 M 4/18 50-54 24:50.7 24:59.0 8:04/M
96 MARISSA MEYERS 404 15 F 5/36 14-18 24:51.1 24:54.2 8:02/M
97 DOMENIC ROMAN 553 15 M 20/40 14-18 24:51.5 24:51.5 8:01/M
98 ALICIA FIKE 779 14 F 6/36 14-18 24:51.9 24:55.5 8:02/M
99 ELIZABETH ZIEGELMEYER 701 17 F 7/36 14-18 24:55.4 25:02.0 8:05/M
100 SARAH GENSERT ELYRIA 209 32 F 3/41 30-34 24:55.5 25:03.2 8:05/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 DON CUNNINGHAM 123 56 M 2/11 55-59 24:56.4 24:56.4 8:03/M
102 JACOB RAAB 522 12 M 11/27 10-13 24:59.3 25:07.1 8:06/M
103 BRIAN DURANTE 144 35 M 6/24 35-39 25:10.7 25:15.8 8:09/M
104 NATALIE SYKUTA 631 40 F 2/37 40-44 25:11.5 25:13.7 8:08/M
105 KAYLA YANCE 693 18 F 8/36 14-18 25:12.1 25:13.3 8:08/M
106 PHILLP GOELZ 216 49 M 5/23 45-49 25:13.9 25:18.8 8:10/M
107 JOY VAUGHN 776 17 F 9/36 14-18 25:15.6 25:15.6 8:09/M
108 KASEY LASKO 348 32 F 4/41 30-34 25:16.4 25:18.2 8:10/M
109 MATTHEW BORGZ 756 28 M 7/25 25-29 25:16.8 25:30.6 8:14/M
110 KAYLA VAN DYKE 657 13 F 1/16 10-13 25:17.5 25:20.2 8:10/M
111 BRANDON BETZEL 52 25 M 8/25 25-29 25:18.3 25:20.4 8:10/M
112 MICHELLE ARCHER Elyria OH 22 45 F 1/28 45-49 25:20.1 25:23.4 8:11/M
113 MELIAH ROMAN 554 19 F 2/34 19-24 25:24.1 25:24.1 8:12/M
114 ELIZEBETH PLOSKUNAK 490 39 F 3/50 35-39 25:28.6 25:45.9 8:18/M
115 Nicole Oliva 704 26 F 3/32 25-29 25:32.8 25:40.6 8:17/M
116 CYNTHIA BROWN Wellington OH 74 60 F 1/7 60-64 25:39.1 25:44.4 8:18/M
117 KATIE WHITE 771 26 F 4/32 25-29 25:40.2 25:42.9 8:17/M
118 DREW DONOVAN Wellington OH 744 17 M 21/40 14-18 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17/M
119 GIANNA FOISY 189 16 F 10/36 14-18 25:49.5 25:52.6 8:21/M
120 SABRINA KNOWLTON 320 18 F 11/36 14-18 25:55.7 25:58.9 8:23/M
121 ELIJAH NEWMAN 722 18 M 22/40 14-18 25:59.2 25:59.9 8:23/M
122 LUKE HUNT 266 19 M 12/24 19-24 26:00.1 26:20.1 8:30/M
123 AUSTIN MACMILLIAN 374 18 M 23/40 14-18 26:00.3 26:21.3 8:30/M
124 ISAIAH BELL 46 11 M 12/27 10-13 26:00.8 26:05.7 8:25/M
125 COLE EICHENLAUB ELYRIA 152 31 M 5/24 30-34 26:02.2 26:23.7 8:31/M
126 ANDY KEHL 297 36 M 7/24 35-39 26:04.1 26:15.7 8:28/M
127 DALE HAYWOOD 242 46 M 6/23 45-49 26:07.5 26:15.4 8:28/M
128 JARET FRANTZ 198 13 M 13/27 10-13 26:08.3 26:24.5 8:31/M
129 Terri Conklin Wellington OH 761 53 F 4/25 50-54 26:10.3 26:18.0 8:29/M
130 ALEXIS COZART 117 17 F 12/36 14-18 26:11.8 26:14.0 8:28/M
131 JULIA HAMILTON 234 15 F 13/36 14-18 26:14.5 26:18.8 8:29/M
132 SARAH ZIEGELMEYER 700 20 F 3/34 19-24 26:16.3 26:22.8 8:30/M
133 Jenine Dorsey Lagrange OH 797 36 F 4/50 35-39 26:18.3 26:42.1 8:37/M
134 JENNIFER STARKEY Elyria OHIO 609 38 F 5/50 35-39 26:18.7 26:25.9 8:31/M
135 REECE LEIBY 351 8 M 2/6 1- 9 26:21.9 26:32.1 8:34/M
136 KEVIN LANDIS ELYRIA 340 49 M 7/23 45-49 26:22.0 26:26.1 8:32/M
137 LIZ KERSTETTER 301 48 F 2/28 45-49 26:24.1 26:34.1 8:34/M
138 BRENNAN MEADOWS 400 16 M 24/40 14-18 26:28.1 26:32.4 8:34/M
139 BILL FERBER 166 34 M 6/24 30-34 26:33.8 26:45.2 8:38/M
140 CHRIS BARTON 34 41 M 8/33 40-44 26:34.2 26:45.3 8:38/M
141 BILL FISCHER Avon OH 172 42 M 9/33 40-44 26:34.8 26:45.7 8:38/M
142 MATTHEW BRINDA 783 34 M 7/24 30-34 26:38.1 26:39.9 8:36/M
143 CHLOE BRAWLEY 69 16 F 14/36 14-18 26:38.5 26:40.6 8:36/M
144 NINA HOLIDAY 254 55 F 1/17 55-59 26:39.0 26:50.2 8:39/M
145 JORDYN BENA 51 13 F 2/16 10-13 26:40.2 26:52.2 8:40/M
146 RICHARD CASSIDY 96 46 M 8/23 45-49 26:41.1 27:55.3 9:00/M
147 JOHN HERRMANN Amherst OH 250 39 M 8/24 35-39 26:43.5 26:57.6 8:42/M
148 MICHAEL EICHENLAUB PARMA 150 33 M 8/24 30-34 26:43.8 27:05.0 8:44/M
149 JOSHUA RADER 523 16 M 25/40 14-18 26:43.9 26:55.7 8:41/M
150 IAN JONES 286 19 M 13/24 19-24 26:44.6 26:54.2 8:41/M
151 ELISHA FISHER Elyria OHIO 176 15 M 26/40 14-18 26:45.1 27:09.8 8:45/M
152 BRAD WAKEMAN 667 30 M 9/24 30-34 26:45.6 26:54.7 8:41/M
153 GUY T NICELY 438 69 M 2/13 65-99 26:47.8 26:50.3 8:39/M
154 KATIE NUTAITIS 452 44 F 3/37 40-44 26:48.5 26:48.5 8:39/M
155 ALICIA HOWARD Lorain 260 38 F 6/50 35-39 26:48.8 26:51.8 8:40/M
156 BRAYDEN NIEDING 769 12 M 14/27 10-13 26:53.1 27:14.5 8:47/M
157 LOGAN BODDY 61 16 M 27/40 14-18 26:55.6 27:07.0 8:45/M
158 HEATHER ROBINSON 543 23 F 4/34 19-24 26:57.4 27:03.5 8:44/M
159 DYLAN WYMER 692 11 M 15/27 10-13 26:58.4 27:01.0 8:43/M
160 CHRIS BRANDT 67 33 M 10/24 30-34 27:02.3 27:09.6 8:45/M
161 MIKE ASBURY 24 31 M 11/24 30-34 27:02.4 27:22.1 8:50/M
162 FRANK PROSZEK 511 43 M 10/33 40-44 27:02.9 27:02.9 8:43/M
163 HOLDEN LONGACRE 367 11 M 16/27 10-13 27:04.8 27:06.3 8:45/M
164 DANA SUMPTER 291 13 F 3/16 10-13 27:08.3 27:12.7 8:46/M
165 MARK CAMILOVIC 765 39 M 9/24 35-39 27:09.8 27:24.3 8:50/M
166 ERIC NILGES 444 47 M 9/23 45-49 27:10.9 27:36.5 8:54/M
167 EDDIE CORCINO 114 46 M 10/23 45-49 27:11.7 27:29.6 8:52/M
168 CHRIS WILLIS 702 17 M 28/40 14-18 27:12.8 27:27.9 8:51/M
169 DENISE RYAN 562 48 F 3/28 45-49 27:13.7 27:18.7 8:48/M
170 IRENE CARPENTER 94 48 F 4/28 45-49 27:22.1 27:39.3 8:55/M
171 CARTER HYDE 272 17 M 29/40 14-18 27:22.5 27:34.4 8:54/M
172 STAR VAUGHN 781 15 F 15/36 14-18 27:26.6 27:27.7 8:51/M
173 THERESA BARR 775 36 F 7/50 35-39 27:28.7 27:35.4 8:54/M
174 JESSI KIRSH Elyria OH 313 36 F 8/50 35-39 27:33.3 27:40.8 8:55/M
175 BRYCE BEVAN 54 10 M 17/27 10-13 27:36.1 27:55.9 9:00/M
176 BRETT BEVAN ELYRIA 53 38 M 10/24 35-39 27:36.5 27:56.0 9:01/M
177 MATTHEW MORTON 424 26 M 9/25 25-29 27:37.0 27:41.8 8:56/M
178 KATHY FENIX 163 59 F 2/17 55-59 27:37.5 27:48.7 8:58/M
179 ALI MILLER 408 32 F 5/41 30-34 27:37.5 27:49.6 8:58/M
180 JEFF COLLINS 105 34 M 12/24 30-34 27:42.6 28:18.8 9:08/M
181 VIJAY KAKURANCZ 799 44 M 11/33 40-44 27:43.5 27:51.0 8:59/M
182 DON RIVERA Sheffield Village 542 71 M 3/13 65-99 27:43.7 28:21.2 9:09/M
183 ELIZABETH LEIBY 352 32 F 6/41 30-34 27:48.2 27:58.4 9:01/M
184 MAGGIE CALABRISE 88 12 F 4/16 10-13 27:53.5 27:55.9 9:00/M
185 RILEY FOLLEY 191 15 F 16/36 14-18 27:55.2 28:20.8 9:08/M
186 Myrle Sheldon 134 64 M 2/14 60-64 27:55.6 28:51.6 9:18/M
187 COLTON JOVANOVSKI 793 71 M 4/13 65-99 27:57.5 28:21.2 9:09/M
188 JEN CORCINO 115 48 F 5/28 45-49 27:57.7 28:15.5 9:07/M
189 JAMES ROBINSON Elyria OHIO 545 53 M 5/18 50-54 27:59.5 28:05.6 9:04/M
190 KRISTA NIEDING North Ridgeville O 441 38 F 9/50 35-39 27:59.9 28:20.5 9:08/M
191 SCOTT PERKINS 730 53 M 6/18 50-54 28:06.2 28:35.3 9:13/M
192 BETH KOVACH 328 46 F 6/28 45-49 28:08.2 28:11.7 9:05/M
193 SYDNEY ROIG 760 13 F 5/16 10-13 28:09.5 28:21.4 9:09/M
194 KAI RYBARCYZK 759 13 F 6/16 10-13 28:10.5 28:22.3 9:09/M
195 MOSES TORRES 646 13 M 18/27 10-13 28:16.1 28:19.8 9:08/M
196 DELILAH O'NEAL 461 31 F 7/41 30-34 28:24.6 28:31.9 9:12/M
197 JONATHAN PHILLIPS Olmsted Falls OH 487 42 M 12/33 40-44 28:33.4 28:35.6 9:13/M
198 PAUL LOESCHER Avon Lake OH 365 62 M 3/14 60-64 28:35.3 28:42.0 9:15/M
199 KEN COLLINS 103 39 M 11/24 35-39 28:38.4 28:54.1 9:19/M
200 HANNA SCHRAMM ELYRIA 573 14 F 17/36 14-18 28:38.6 28:43.0 9:16/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 ANNMARIE NYIKES 455 54 F 5/25 50-54 28:38.7 29:15.0 9:26/M
202 RUSS STRYCHARZ 623 46 M 11/23 45-49 28:39.2 29:13.7 9:25/M
203 MIKE HANEY Elyria OH 237 37 M 12/24 35-39 28:42.1 29:08.1 9:24/M
204 COURTNEY MCLAUGHLIN 713 22 F 5/34 19-24 28:42.8 28:44.4 9:16/M
205 JACK BYRNE 85 67 M 5/13 65-99 28:43.5 28:51.6 9:18/M
206 BRITTANY MCLAUGHLIN 714 26 F 5/32 25-29 28:47.1 28:49.0 9:18/M
207 CAYDEN FISCHBACH 170 15 M 30/40 14-18 28:48.8 28:54.8 9:19/M
208 JESSICA SPRINGER 603 34 F 8/41 30-34 28:49.4 28:57.1 9:20/M
209 CHRIS SCHNEIDER 732 29 M 10/25 25-29 28:52.8 29:23.2 9:29/M
210 ANGIE LAGROTTERIA 789 38 F 10/50 35-39 28:53.2 29:17.5 9:27/M
211 JACKI BORCZIAK 63 31 F 9/41 30-34 28:54.2 29:09.8 9:24/M
212 TERRY KEENAN NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 296 58 M 3/11 55-59 28:54.7 29:18.4 9:27/M
213 KRISTIN NELSON Avon OH 436 36 F 11/50 35-39 28:55.8 29:18.3 9:27/M
214 HENRY MEADOWS 401 40 M 13/33 40-44 28:57.9 29:02.9 9:22/M
215 VERONICA SEMAN Wellington OH 576 35 F 12/50 35-39 29:00.0 29:24.2 9:29/M
216 THOMAS PODULKA 498 29 M 11/25 25-29 29:01.5 29:25.9 9:29/M
217 RACHEL LANDIS 341 16 F 18/36 14-18 29:01.8 29:04.8 9:23/M
218 DENNIS BOOSE North Ridgeville O 62 61 M 4/14 60-64 29:06.0 29:10.4 9:25/M
219 NONA KWASNY 337 39 F 13/50 35-39 29:07.9 32:51.9 10:36/M
220 JENNIFER LANG 343 46 F 7/28 45-49 29:07.9 29:13.8 9:25/M
221 DEB SCHROEDER GRAFTON 574 56 F 3/17 55-59 29:16.3 29:48.1 9:37/M
222 RONALD BRUSHABER BROWNHELM TWP 79 66 M 6/13 65-99 29:19.2 29:28.6 9:30/M
223 MEG ASHDOWN Grafton OH 25 40 F 4/37 40-44 29:23.4 29:32.3 9:32/M
224 TOM HUTCHISON 270 63 M 5/14 60-64 29:23.6 29:31.3 9:31/M
225 ANITA SIMKO Elyria OH 582 53 F 6/25 50-54 29:23.8 29:47.3 9:36/M
226 TAMMIE GERDING SHEFFIELD LK 211 55 F 4/17 55-59 29:26.2 29:33.1 9:32/M
227 APRIL PALMER 463 39 F 14/50 35-39 29:28.6 29:35.3 9:33/M
228 WILL TORRES JR 648 36 M 13/24 35-39 29:35.2 29:38.9 9:34/M
229 MIRIAM BREMER 71 38 F 15/50 35-39 29:35.6 30:16.6 9:46/M
230 NILDA CORTES 116 32 F 10/41 30-34 29:36.6 29:42.1 9:35/M
231 GRANT GRADISEK 741 28 M 12/25 25-29 29:37.8 30:19.9 9:47/M
232 EMMA SUMPTER 630 16 F 19/36 14-18 29:38.5 29:43.0 9:35/M
233 SUE STEPHENSON 614 47 F 8/28 45-49 29:38.6 29:54.0 9:39/M
234 BRUCE BRADLEY 66 60 M 6/14 60-64 29:39.5 30:17.5 9:46/M
235 KEVIN RAAB 520 51 M 7/18 50-54 29:40.4 29:48.3 9:37/M
236 BRIAN CRAWFORD Amherst OH 119 45 M 12/23 45-49 29:40.7 30:07.3 9:43/M
237 ANTHONY KWASNY 336 12 M 19/27 10-13 29:40.7 33:24.7 10:46/M
238 TODD WRIGHT 757 37 M 14/24 35-39 29:41.1 29:45.0 9:36/M
239 KATHY NASO North Ridgeville O 433 47 F 9/28 45-49 29:42.2 30:20.7 9:47/M
240 PATI HABENICHT 230 69 F 1/4 65-99 29:52.0 29:57.6 9:40/M
241 SAMANTHA CRUSE 122 26 F 6/32 25-29 29:52.8 30:05.5 9:42/M
242 JASON NEWMAN 721 41 M 14/33 40-44 29:57.9 30:03.2 9:42/M
243 JACK CUNNINGHAM 745 11 M 20/27 10-13 30:01.0 30:04.4 9:42/M
244 CHAD HEUSER Elyria OH 252 37 M 15/24 35-39 30:04.0 30:18.2 9:46/M
245 SUE TRESSEL Elyria OH 649 64 F 2/7 60-64 30:08.9 30:46.4 9:55/M
246 HANNA SOURS 595 19 F 6/34 19-24 30:11.5 30:21.8 9:47/M
247 ALICIA RAMOS 526 34 F 11/41 30-34 30:13.8 30:59.9 10:00/M
248 JOE PULLIN Amherst OH 513 43 M 15/33 40-44 30:14.6 30:50.4 9:57/M
249 JOVIE HOLLAND 255 50 F 7/25 50-54 30:14.9 30:18.6 9:46/M
250 JENNIFER DORMAN 132 44 F 5/37 40-44 30:16.3 30:26.1 9:49/M
251 DAVID FLOWERS 181 33 M 13/24 30-34 30:16.5 30:44.7 9:55/M
252 OWEN NOEL 447 15 M 31/40 14-18 30:16.5 30:27.5 9:49/M
253 CATHLEEN EMMERLING 155 44 F 6/37 40-44 30:17.8 30:55.6 9:58/M
254 MEGAN OLTMANN 460 31 F 12/41 30-34 30:20.5 30:58.0 9:59/M
255 SHELIA GRIFFITH 228 46 F 10/28 45-49 30:20.8 30:24.2 9:48/M
256 EMMA WILLIAMS 792 17 F 20/36 14-18 30:20.8 30:46.0 9:55/M
257 JIM STEPHENSON 613 48 M 13/23 45-49 30:22.9 30:38.8 9:53/M
258 MICHELLE FEIERABEND 161 30 F 13/41 30-34 30:23.2 30:49.2 9:56/M
259 KAT FREY 200 35 F 16/50 35-39 30:24.4 30:46.7 9:55/M
260 CHRISSY SNIDER 592 38 F 17/50 35-39 30:26.1 31:00.8 10:00/M
261 NICOLE HAAS 229 27 F 7/32 25-29 30:26.3 30:48.4 9:56/M
262 THOMAS JONES North Ridgeville O 287 52 M 8/18 50-54 30:27.6 30:36.9 9:52/M
263 WILLIAM TORRES III 647 15 M 32/40 14-18 30:28.3 30:40.1 9:54/M
264 LAUREN ALLEN 8 25 F 8/32 25-29 30:31.1 30:34.6 9:52/M
265 JOSHUA ALLEN 9 27 M 13/25 25-29 30:31.5 30:35.0 9:52/M
266 STACY SABBAGH 563 42 F 7/37 40-44 30:31.6 31:10.5 10:03/M
267 FRANK GIFFORD Lorain OH 213 43 M 16/33 40-44 30:31.9 31:10.9 10:03/M
268 TESSA QUINN Columbia Station O 518 18 F 21/36 14-18 30:38.1 31:11.3 10:04/M
269 CARLOS DABILA Cleveland OH 124 62 M 7/14 60-64 30:39.1 31:09.9 10:03/M
270 CASIE GOINS 217 26 F 9/32 25-29 30:40.5 31:24.8 10:08/M
271 WENDY KILBY North Olmsted OH 305 57 F 5/17 55-59 30:43.3 30:50.3 9:57/M
272 JOE BOTT 64 31 M 14/24 30-34 30:45.7 31:22.4 10:07/M
273 Lennart Hultgren Westlake OH 718 67 M 7/13 65-99 30:45.7 31:23.0 10:07/M
274 JULIE EICHENLAUB 154 31 F 14/41 30-34 30:49.9 31:25.7 10:08/M
275 PATRICIA OLIVA-CROMER 459 31 F 15/41 30-34 30:50.5 31:29.1 10:09/M
276 CAROLYN PULLIN Amherst OH 514 46 F 11/28 45-49 30:52.9 31:28.9 10:09/M
277 ASHLEY KING University Heights 752 23 F 7/34 19-24 30:56.3 31:03.0 10:01/M
278 MATT SPENCE 600 41 M 17/33 40-44 30:57.9 31:16.6 10:05/M
279 PEYTON SOURS 596 13 M 21/27 10-13 31:01.7 31:11.6 10:04/M
280 Ken Nelson 723 43 M 18/33 40-44 31:02.7 31:26.8 10:08/M
281 MARY JO DZIAK Wakeman OH 146 52 F 8/25 50-54 31:02.8 31:25.9 10:08/M
282 ROBIN MURRAY Wakeman OH 703 48 F 12/28 45-49 31:03.7 31:43.1 10:14/M
283 BRYAN SNEHOTTA 591 36 M 16/24 35-39 31:04.8 31:32.5 10:10/M
284 DENNIS RICHARDS 540 48 M 14/23 45-49 31:04.8 31:31.5 10:10/M
285 LAUREN MILLER Amherst OH 407 26 F 10/32 25-29 31:05.1 31:10.8 10:03/M
286 ADRIENNE EICHENLAUB 153 28 F 11/32 25-29 31:11.0 31:32.7 10:10/M
287 APRIL ADKINS 4 35 F 18/50 35-39 31:11.1 31:51.7 10:16/M
288 CORY ROTHACHER 724 23 M 14/24 19-24 31:12.8 31:42.6 10:14/M
289 ISRAEL OCASIO 794 37 M 17/24 35-39 31:14.0 31:14.0 10:05/M
290 LEAH SNYDER 95 21 F 8/34 19-24 31:17.0 31:35.3 10:11/M
291 DULCE CINTRON 764 15 F 22/36 14-18 31:21.1 31:25.5 10:08/M
292 RILEY WADE 665 13 M 22/27 10-13 31:22.3 31:39.2 10:13/M
293 LIBBY WIRTH 686 16 F 23/36 14-18 31:23.6 31:27.4 10:09/M
294 SEAN PALMER 464 12 M 23/27 10-13 31:25.7 31:31.9 10:10/M
295 CHLOE WALLACE 668 22 F 9/34 19-24 31:26.0 31:46.2 10:15/M
296 DAVID RODRIGUEZ 748 43 M 19/33 40-44 31:28.1 31:50.5 10:16/M
297 KARRI KING Cleveland OH 310 32 F 16/41 30-34 31:28.4 31:36.2 10:12/M
298 TAMMY RUDIK 749 49 F 13/28 45-49 31:28.5 31:50.3 10:16/M
299 ERIC PALMER Elyria OH 465 45 M 15/23 45-49 31:29.1 31:35.6 10:11/M
300 RYAN STREATOR 620 15 M 33/40 14-18 31:30.3 31:52.0 10:17/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 DUANE STREATOR 201 52 M 9/18 50-54 31:32.4 31:53.3 10:17/M
302 HILLARY HENDERSON Canton OH 246 24 F 10/34 19-24 31:32.6 31:53.6 10:17/M
303 XAVIER CAGLE ELYRIA 86 43 M 20/33 40-44 31:33.3 31:46.3 10:15/M
304 DOUG HAYES Elyria OH 241 51 M 10/18 50-54 31:33.4 31:46.5 10:15/M
305 DAN GOSSMAN 223 48 M 16/23 45-49 31:33.5 31:58.2 10:19/M
306 JOHN FARRELL 159 57 M 4/11 55-59 31:36.4 31:53.6 10:17/M
307 MEGAN SUMPTER New London OH 628 35 F 19/50 35-39 31:38.4 32:03.4 10:20/M
308 TYLER OHL Elyria OHIO 458 10 M 24/27 10-13 31:40.4 32:10.2 10:23/M
309 JULIA PLUMB ELYRIA OH 495 19 F 11/34 19-24 31:40.8 31:48.1 10:15/M
310 TYLER SCHRAMM ELYRIA 572 17 M 34/40 14-18 31:41.3 31:48.4 10:15/M
311 Sandra Strohsack 786 56 F 6/17 55-59 31:43.6 31:53.8 10:17/M
312 KIMBERLY OHL 457 44 F 8/37 40-44 31:49.3 32:18.0 10:25/M
313 PATTY ABRIGO 1 43 F 9/37 40-44 31:49.4 32:05.2 10:21/M
314 DIANE NICKLE 440 62 F 3/7 60-64 31:54.0 32:04.4 10:21/M
315 KRISTY SPISHAK ELYRIA 601 33 F 17/41 30-34 31:56.6 32:14.2 10:24/M
316 MELODY PERKINS 482 50 F 9/25 50-54 31:56.8 32:11.1 10:23/M
317 MEGAN KING 311 21 F 12/34 19-24 32:00.1 32:40.2 10:32/M
318 BRIAN BELL 43 43 M 21/33 40-44 32:00.7 32:24.1 10:27/M
319 DANA ALLENDER 13 50 M 11/18 50-54 32:03.0 32:27.4 10:28/M
320 NOEL ALLENDER 12 42 F 10/37 40-44 32:04.4 32:29.1 10:29/M
321 JOHN JURCO 293 64 M 8/14 60-64 32:09.6 32:32.7 10:30/M
322 STEPHANIE MALANOWSKI 378 39 F 20/50 35-39 32:10.5 32:33.6 10:30/M
323 TOM ORLOSKY 462 26 M 14/25 25-29 32:14.8 32:27.2 10:28/M
324 JONATHAN WHITELY 675 17 M 35/40 14-18 32:14.9 32:32.4 10:30/M
325 GERRY KELOVSKY 299 44 F 11/37 40-44 32:15.6 32:53.4 10:36/M
326 FAITH SNEHOTTA 590 38 F 21/50 35-39 32:21.7 32:51.4 10:36/M
327 KINZIE ROCK 547 23 F 13/34 19-24 32:27.3 32:36.9 10:31/M
328 JERRY ROCK 549 50 F 10/25 50-54 32:27.8 32:37.1 10:31/M
329 HAILEY TUCKER 650 32 F 18/41 30-34 32:28.2 32:35.7 10:31/M
330 JULIA PULLIN Amherst OH 512 13 F 7/16 10-13 32:28.6 33:07.6 10:41/M
331 ZACHARY TUCKER 651 32 M 15/24 30-34 32:29.0 32:36.3 10:31/M
332 ANDREA HORNING Lorain OH 259 34 F 19/41 30-34 32:30.6 32:59.6 10:38/M
333 MICHELLE SZCZEPANSKI 633 32 F 20/41 30-34 32:33.2 32:49.5 10:35/M
334 Dave Reilley 774 59 M 5/11 55-59 32:33.6 32:42.3 10:33/M
335 THERESA WHITELY 676 19 F 14/34 19-24 32:36.2 32:54.3 10:37/M
336 MATT HOLSTEIN 257 40 M 22/33 40-44 32:37.8 33:18.2 10:45/M
337 JOE GENSERT ELYRIA OH 210 59 M 6/11 55-59 32:39.7 32:47.9 10:35/M
338 KIMBERLY CARASQUILLO 92 35 F 22/50 35-39 32:40.9 33:10.7 10:42/M
339 JEREMIAH KOVACEVICH 327 22 M 15/24 19-24 32:42.0 33:05.0 10:40/M
340 KRISTI RUNSER Elyria OH 561 42 F 12/37 40-44 32:42.6 33:05.4 10:40/M
341 TYLER GREEN 226 25 M 15/25 25-29 32:43.9 33:07.0 10:41/M
342 MICHELLE KROBOTH 332 38 F 23/50 35-39 32:45.3 32:53.7 10:36/M
343 JULIANNE ADDIE 2 37 F 24/50 35-39 32:45.5 33:04.3 10:40/M
344 JAKE BELL 45 44 M 23/33 40-44 32:46.5 32:50.8 10:35/M
345 PAULEY KINCAID 306 44 F 13/37 40-44 32:48.4 32:57.3 10:38/M
346 GUY COLLINS 107 58 M 7/11 55-59 32:48.4 33:03.3 10:40/M
347 LAURA BREESE Elyria OH 70 43 F 14/37 40-44 32:49.7 33:11.6 10:42/M
348 SCOTT FISHER Elyria OH 175 48 M 17/23 45-49 32:51.9 33:29.6 10:48/M
349 HEATHER BARBER Norwalk OH 32 42 F 15/37 40-44 32:51.9 33:32.1 10:49/M
350 RYAN ALSPACH 15 22 M 16/24 19-24 32:56.6 33:01.3 10:39/M
351 ROBERT PERKINS 481 28 M 16/25 25-29 32:58.2 33:11.0 10:42/M
352 Unknown Partic. 104 104 M 1/2 0- 0 33:09.3 33:50.1 10:55/M
353 LINDA FARRELL 158 54 F 11/25 50-54 33:11.0 33:28.1 10:48/M
354 SHELBY KERSTETTER 177 22 F 15/34 19-24 33:11.0 33:24.8 10:46/M
355 MAGGIE HOLDEN Elyria OH 253 43 F 16/37 40-44 33:13.3 33:53.1 10:56/M
356 ALYSSA YORK 695 25 F 12/32 25-29 33:13.8 33:47.7 10:54/M
357 CAMERON YORK 694 25 M 17/25 25-29 33:14.4 33:48.0 10:54/M
358 KELLY NILGES 443 47 F 14/28 45-49 33:14.4 33:40.3 10:52/M
359 LILLY POSTLETWAIT 503 14 F 24/36 14-18 33:14.5 33:43.1 10:53/M
360 JULIE ROTH Sheffield Village 556 46 F 15/28 45-49 33:16.7 33:36.5 10:50/M
361 SUZETTE JOYNER 289 49 F 16/28 45-49 33:21.4 33:35.6 10:50/M
362 BARBARA JONES 285 30 F 21/41 30-34 33:26.7 33:48.8 10:54/M
363 KAROLANNE FOISY 190 13 F 8/16 10-13 33:30.8 33:34.3 10:50/M
364 BENJAMIN MORTON 425 21 M 17/24 19-24 33:31.4 33:37.2 10:51/M
365 WENDY JOHNSON Medina OH 283 45 F 17/28 45-49 33:38.3 33:43.9 10:53/M
366 DONNA HUNTINGTON 267 54 F 12/25 50-54 33:39.2 34:10.7 11:01/M
367 CHRIS MEYERS 405 50 M 12/18 50-54 33:40.0 33:46.0 10:54/M
368 MIKE COOK 113 46 M 18/23 45-49 33:42.5 33:52.2 10:55/M
369 SAMANTHA SCHUH 575 16 F 25/36 14-18 33:43.5 33:47.3 10:54/M
370 MEGHAN PREZELJ Elyria OHIO 509 31 F 22/41 30-34 33:45.6 34:25.8 11:06/M
371 ZACHARY CALLAHAN North Olmsted OH 90 28 M 18/25 25-29 33:50.2 34:30.0 11:08/M
372 THOMAS HADAWAY 746 65 M 8/13 65-99 33:52.0 34:10.8 11:01/M
373 ISABELLA TORRES 645 14 F 26/36 14-18 33:53.2 33:56.6 10:57/M
374 KALENE MAHLE 376 24 F 16/34 19-24 33:53.3 34:20.0 11:05/M
375 LARISSA MARKUS 763 35 F 25/50 35-39 33:55.1 34:18.3 11:04/M
376 EMMA KOVACH Cleveland OH 329 13 F 9/16 10-13 33:56.9 34:01.1 10:58/M
377 ELAINE BEEKMAN 41 36 F 26/50 35-39 33:59.7 34:19.7 11:04/M
378 VINCE LIGAS 362 59 M 8/11 55-59 34:02.0 34:06.1 11:00/M
379 MADELON JENSEN 280 16 F 27/36 14-18 34:03.0 34:31.6 11:08/M
380 BARRY JENSEN 281 61 M 9/14 60-64 34:03.8 34:31.9 11:08/M
381 AMBER EASTERWOOD 147 27 F 13/32 25-29 34:04.6 34:08.6 11:01/M
382 MARK MORALES 422 52 M 13/18 50-54 34:05.5 34:22.1 11:05/M
383 NICOLE CRNKO 120 22 F 17/34 19-24 34:12.3 34:51.7 11:15/M
384 TARA RAMOS 529 40 F 17/37 40-44 34:12.7 34:58.7 11:17/M
385 Unknown Partic. 787 787 M 2/2 0- 0 34:12.7 34:52.3 11:15/M
386 HEIDI BLUBAUGH 58 26 F 14/32 25-29 34:15.5 34:42.2 11:12/M
387 ERIN KATRICAK 295 37 F 27/50 35-39 34:17.0 34:26.7 11:06/M
388 DARLENA SZILVASY 634 36 F 28/50 35-39 34:20.4 34:29.0 11:07/M
389 TERESA STARKEY Lorain OH 607 56 F 7/17 55-59 34:22.3 34:43.8 11:12/M
390 CHAD NELSON 435 34 M 16/24 30-34 34:23.6 34:47.8 11:13/M
391 SHANNON MAPLE 382 26 F 15/32 25-29 34:25.5 34:37.7 11:10/M
392 JOHN PAUL Amherst OH 473 73 M 9/13 65-99 34:26.4 34:39.0 11:11/M
393 LORI FOSS North Ridgeville O 193 55 F 8/17 55-59 34:26.7 34:39.5 11:11/M
394 JASON PAUL 474 43 M 24/33 40-44 34:27.1 34:39.1 11:11/M
395 COLTY HERSH 251 25 M 19/25 25-29 34:28.2 34:39.6 11:11/M
396 LUCAS MURATORE 429 37 M 18/24 35-39 34:28.3 34:45.0 11:13/M
397 BELLA MURATORE 430 7 F 1/5 1- 9 34:28.5 34:45.1 11:13/M
398 LAUREN HUME 265 27 F 16/32 25-29 34:28.9 34:39.8 11:11/M
399 GAGE HUME 264 28 M 20/25 25-29 34:28.9 34:40.5 11:11/M
400 ANNA NORRIS Elyria OH 716 32 F 23/41 30-34 34:29.8 34:54.3 11:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 ADAM REYES 762 25 M 21/25 25-29 34:33.0 34:52.6 11:15/M
402 ZACH SHEARER 577 20 M 18/24 19-24 34:35.7 35:04.0 11:19/M
403 KARRIE MILLER 790 47 F 18/28 45-49 34:42.8 35:02.2 11:18/M
404 ZACHARY LONGACRE 366 12 M 25/27 10-13 34:43.2 34:44.4 11:12/M
405 NICK EICHENLAUB ELYRIA 87 34 M 17/24 30-34 34:45.0 35:22.1 11:25/M
406 LINDSEY FORD 192 29 F 17/32 25-29 34:46.6 35:01.5 11:18/M
407 DAWN LUCEY 370 41 F 18/37 40-44 34:48.2 35:06.9 11:19/M
408 JUSTIN JENKINS 278 34 M 18/24 30-34 34:48.6 35:07.5 11:20/M
409 KRYSTEN WHITESEL 677 28 F 18/32 25-29 34:50.8 35:07.4 11:20/M
410 BOB MORTON 426 61 M 10/14 60-64 34:51.8 35:01.5 11:18/M
411 ELIZA POSTLETWAIT 504 16 F 28/36 14-18 35:01.3 35:27.9 11:26/M
412 JOHN BENA 50 43 M 25/33 40-44 35:02.5 35:16.2 11:23/M
413 SIDNEY SHULLICK 579 24 M 19/24 19-24 35:04.7 35:24.2 11:25/M
414 KEN WEBBER 672 62 M 11/14 60-64 35:10.1 35:42.8 11:31/M
415 SARA FLORETH 180 42 F 19/37 40-44 35:12.6 35:30.6 11:27/M
416 LEAH PEYSHA Lagrange OH 486 27 F 19/32 25-29 35:13.8 35:37.2 11:29/M
417 CHASE BROWN 77 14 M 36/40 14-18 35:14.4 35:25.4 11:25/M
418 TRENTON BROWN 75 42 M 26/33 40-44 35:14.8 35:25.7 11:25/M
419 BRITTNEY NIGHSWANDER 442 32 F 24/41 30-34 35:19.9 35:35.0 11:29/M
420 JACOB WEBBER 671 44 M 27/33 40-44 35:20.9 35:54.2 11:35/M
421 MONICA CALLAHAN North Olmsted OH 89 28 F 20/32 25-29 35:24.0 36:03.3 11:38/M
422 NATASHA KNOWLTON 321 14 F 29/36 14-18 35:25.4 35:28.3 11:26/M
423 VICKI FEIN Elyria 162 28 F 21/32 25-29 35:28.1 35:57.5 11:36/M
424 CARISSA WRIGHT 751 50 F 13/25 50-54 35:32.1 35:38.9 11:30/M
425 CHRIS SHUMNEY 580 28 M 22/25 25-29 35:33.0 35:54.6 11:35/M
426 JOE BOCKMORE WELLINGTON 59 31 M 19/24 30-34 35:33.8 36:01.7 11:37/M
427 JOE MAZUR 390 38 M 19/24 35-39 35:46.3 36:15.0 11:42/M
428 JAMES GREGOR 227 51 M 14/18 50-54 35:46.6 36:23.0 11:44/M
429 ELLEN LASALVIA 346 37 F 29/50 35-39 35:47.2 36:12.4 11:41/M
430 ROBERT MARTEN 755 24 M 20/24 19-24 35:49.7 35:55.9 11:35/M
431 VINCENT M. LIGAS 363 39 M 20/24 35-39 35:49.7 35:54.3 11:35/M
432 EMILY NOVOSIELSKI 451 19 F 18/34 19-24 35:49.8 36:28.8 11:46/M
433 CASSIDI PULLIN 515 22 F 19/34 19-24 35:50.0 36:28.7 11:46/M
434 TIANA VANDERGRIFF 658 27 F 22/32 25-29 35:53.4 36:31.0 11:47/M
435 TARA HABENICHT North Ridgeville O 231 37 F 30/50 35-39 35:53.8 35:59.7 11:36/M
436 AMBER HENNES 247 19 F 20/34 19-24 36:00.2 36:16.9 11:42/M
437 HALLE BRANSCUM Amherst OHIO 68 19 F 21/34 19-24 36:00.2 36:16.9 11:42/M
438 CHRIS NILGES 445 52 M 15/18 50-54 36:01.4 36:28.7 11:46/M
439 KELLEY KELSEY 300 31 F 25/41 30-34 36:04.1 36:19.9 11:43/M
440 GABRIELLE SCHRAMM ELYRIA 571 22 F 22/34 19-24 36:04.4 36:19.4 11:43/M
441 EMMA ROTH Grafton OH 557 14 F 30/36 14-18 36:05.0 36:24.4 11:45/M
442 MADDALENA COLOSIMO 109 13 F 10/16 10-13 36:07.1 36:35.7 11:48/M
443 Jim Turpin Avon OH 734 69 M 10/13 65-99 36:09.6 36:40.5 11:50/M
444 CHAD SCHNEIDER 791 32 M 20/24 30-34 36:12.2 36:43.6 11:51/M
445 Kayler Frey 715 15 F 31/36 14-18 36:12.8 36:35.4 11:48/M
446 CASSIDY HYDE 271 19 F 23/34 19-24 36:21.6 36:36.3 11:48/M
447 CHRISTINE SAYLER Wakeman OH 567 59 F 9/17 55-59 36:28.3 36:53.8 11:54/M
448 THERESA DURANTE 145 40 F 20/37 40-44 36:32.6 36:51.8 11:53/M
449 STEPHANIE GARVIN 207 27 F 23/32 25-29 36:36.3 37:05.9 11:58/M
450 JOE QUINN 519 51 M 16/18 50-54 36:37.0 37:10.5 11:59/M
451 LAYA FISHER 178 11 F 11/16 10-13 36:37.3 37:01.4 11:56/M
452 ERIKA VENTURA 660 34 F 26/41 30-34 36:39.8 37:23.8 12:04/M
453 MEGAN FEAKINS 160 20 F 24/34 19-24 36:43.2 36:58.5 11:55/M
454 LAURA SCHRAMM ELYRIA 719 41 F 21/37 40-44 36:43.4 36:59.0 11:56/M
455 CATHY DARMSTADT Elyria OH 126 46 F 19/28 45-49 36:44.6 36:59.7 11:56/M
456 NISSA THOMPSON Sheffield Village 641 45 F 20/28 45-49 36:44.6 36:58.6 11:55/M
457 VICTORIA BELL 48 9 F 2/5 1- 9 36:46.8 36:51.3 11:53/M
458 GLYNNIS HUGHES Medina OH 261 31 F 27/41 30-34 36:47.9 37:22.6 12:03/M
459 JEREMY HUGHES Medina OH 263 32 M 21/24 30-34 36:50.8 37:26.2 12:05/M
460 EMMETT HUGHES 262 4 M 3/6 1- 9 36:50.9 37:25.5 12:04/M
461 LAUREL DOBSON 747 61 F 4/7 60-64 36:53.7 36:58.3 11:55/M
462 CHRISTEN WILHELM 678 34 F 28/41 30-34 36:56.5 37:12.2 12:00/M
463 LATRICE RALSTON 525 39 F 31/50 35-39 36:57.0 37:33.4 12:07/M
464 STACY COLLINS 106 38 F 32/50 35-39 36:57.2 37:12.3 12:00/M
465 JULIE PARTIN Olmsted Twp OH 470 48 F 21/28 45-49 36:59.1 37:26.7 12:05/M
466 NATALIE PARTIN Olmsted Twp OH 471 17 F 32/36 14-18 36:59.4 37:26.8 12:05/M
467 MARY BALL 29 30 F 29/41 30-34 36:59.9 37:15.4 12:01/M
468 ALEX HEIGHBERGER 243 16 M 37/40 14-18 37:02.5 37:15.9 12:01/M
469 LESLIE HEIGHBERGER 244 43 F 22/37 40-44 37:03.1 37:15.9 12:01/M
470 KIERSTYN BODDY 60 20 F 25/34 19-24 37:03.1 37:15.3 12:01/M
471 SCOTT RENNETTE 533 45 M 19/23 45-49 37:04.9 37:13.9 12:00/M
472 JESSICA EICHENLAUB 149 23 F 26/34 19-24 37:05.5 37:27.7 12:05/M
473 MEGHAN WITT 687 15 F 33/36 14-18 37:05.7 37:28.8 12:05/M
474 JEN PARKER 466 35 F 33/50 35-39 37:06.1 37:21.3 12:03/M
475 JENNIFER WILLIAMSON 682 33 F 30/41 30-34 37:06.4 37:21.1 12:03/M
476 ALEXIS DIXON 737 22 F 27/34 19-24 37:06.7 37:21.7 12:03/M
477 JOELLEN MITCHELL Elyria OH 414 41 F 23/37 40-44 37:06.8 37:21.6 12:03/M
478 PATTI LANE 342 52 F 14/25 50-54 37:07.2 37:21.1 12:03/M
479 JESSICA GONZALES Amherst OH 218 35 F 34/50 35-39 37:14.8 37:55.6 12:14/M
480 Laura Kirby Elyria OH 766 44 F 24/37 40-44 37:17.2 37:42.2 12:10/M
481 Cheyenne Deese 739 10 F 12/16 10-13 37:18.2 37:33.0 12:07/M
482 MICHAEL SCHMIDT Euclid OH 568 28 M 23/25 25-29 37:23.5 37:27.9 12:05/M
483 ASHLEY DUESLER 138 32 F 31/41 30-34 37:29.2 38:18.3 12:21/M
484 Julie Frank Avon OH 754 53 F 15/25 50-54 37:30.9 37:40.8 12:09/M
485 JANET STOFFER 618 68 F 2/4 65-99 37:32.9 37:51.4 12:13/M
486 MIKE SKIMIN 583 45 M 20/23 45-49 38:11.4 38:20.2 12:22/M
487 CHRISTINA VANDYKE 659 26 F 24/32 25-29 38:20.0 38:41.1 12:29/M
488 MISTY PROSZEK 510 43 F 25/37 40-44 38:22.7 38:44.7 12:30/M
489 HOLLIE VINCENT 664 39 F 35/50 35-39 38:32.7 39:08.3 12:37/M
490 STEPHANIE ROUCH 559 31 F 32/41 30-34 38:34.3 39:05.2 12:36/M
491 JEN PICKWORTH 489 38 F 36/50 35-39 38:37.2 39:17.8 12:40/M
492 MANUEL ROMAN 552 44 M 28/33 40-44 38:40.7 38:40.7 12:28/M
493 OLIVER WOLCOTT 688 35 M 21/24 35-39 38:41.2 38:41.2 12:29/M
494 JUSTIN GALLAGHER 203 28 M 24/25 25-29 38:41.3 38:41.3 12:29/M
495 JAMIE GALLAGHER 204 56 F 10/17 55-59 38:41.3 38:41.3 12:29/M
496 DANIEL NUTAITIS 454 43 M 29/33 40-44 38:42.8 38:42.8 12:29/M
497 ANGEL WALLING 669 42 F 26/37 40-44 38:43.2 38:43.2 12:29/M
498 ROBERT NICKLE Lagrange OH 439 70 M 11/13 65-99 38:43.7 38:54.1 12:33/M
499 David Harkacz Lorain OH 720 26 M 25/25 25-29 38:43.9 38:43.9 12:29/M
500 AMY GORDON 222 48 F 22/28 45-49 38:44.8 39:05.0 12:36/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 KAREN CHAPMAN 98 61 F 5/7 60-64 38:51.7 39:10.1 12:38/M
502 SAMANTHA LONGACRE 727 10 F 13/16 10-13 38:53.6 39:07.7 12:37/M
503 DENISE GDOVIN 208 54 F 16/25 50-54 38:58.1 39:24.5 12:43/M
504 ALAINA BARTON 37 12 F 14/16 10-13 39:04.1 39:53.3 12:52/M
505 CLEMON CHAPPELL JR 99 51 M 17/18 50-54 39:06.6 39:48.6 12:50/M
506 MICHAEL CHAPMAN ELYRIA 97 63 M 12/14 60-64 39:10.1 39:10.1 12:38/M
507 GARRETT LONGACRE LAGRANGE 728 47 M 21/23 45-49 39:11.9 39:26.2 12:43/M
508 VIOLET FISHER Elyria OHIO 174 42 F 27/37 40-44 39:13.8 39:52.0 12:52/M
509 JULIANN FOX 726 40 F 28/37 40-44 39:16.5 39:54.9 12:52/M
510 Jason Polo Oberlin OH 725 36 M 22/24 35-39 39:17.1 39:56.4 12:53/M
511 STEPHANIE JUHASZ 292 29 F 25/32 25-29 39:21.7 39:33.0 12:45/M
512 DEVONIE THOMPSON Sheffield Village 643 12 F 15/16 10-13 39:27.5 39:40.3 12:48/M
513 HANNA SOMMERS 594 21 F 28/34 19-24 39:30.6 39:52.5 12:52/M
514 MARIE SCHMIDT Olmsted Falls OH 569 30 F 33/41 30-34 39:39.6 40:07.1 12:56/M
515 RACHELE PODULKA 497 28 F 26/32 25-29 39:42.7 40:07.1 12:56/M
516 JENNIFER RAMSEY North Ridgeville O 530 43 F 29/37 40-44 39:45.2 39:58.4 12:54/M
517 CORINNE BLACKSTONE 55 33 F 34/41 30-34 39:50.3 40:10.8 12:57/M
518 JOANNE DURANTE 143 61 F 6/7 60-64 39:51.0 40:10.9 12:57/M
519 KARI SCHMITZ 570 35 F 37/50 35-39 39:52.5 40:41.1 13:07/M
520 KIM WILLIAMS 680 50 F 17/25 50-54 39:58.0 40:15.4 12:59/M
521 LOUISA MARTONE Lakewood OH 386 36 F 38/50 35-39 39:58.0 40:48.7 13:10/M
522 HALEY WILLIAMS 681 16 F 34/36 14-18 39:58.8 40:15.8 12:59/M
523 LISA FISCHBACH 169 37 F 39/50 35-39 39:59.6 40:49.0 13:10/M
524 BRUCE JONES North Ridgeville O 284 61 M 13/14 60-64 40:03.6 40:03.6 12:55/M
525 JEAN RAAB 521 48 F 23/28 45-49 40:05.3 40:13.2 12:58/M
526 BRITTANY ZICKEFOOSE 698 23 F 29/34 19-24 40:07.7 40:24.0 13:02/M
527 DERRICK STEPHENSON 615 22 M 21/24 19-24 40:08.0 40:24.2 13:02/M
528 MADISON MINEAR 413 11 F 16/16 10-13 40:39.8 41:12.8 13:17/M
529 ALYSSA FODOR 183 28 F 27/32 25-29 40:48.5 41:19.5 13:20/M
530 BARBIE MINEAR 412 36 F 40/50 35-39 40:49.4 41:22.5 13:21/M
531 GORDEN GOODMAN 221 48 M 22/23 45-49 41:00.8 41:00.8 13:14/M
532 MARY GOODMAN 219 47 F 24/28 45-49 41:01.6 41:01.6 13:14/M
533 RACHEL JARRELL 276 39 F 41/50 35-39 41:04.7 41:19.7 13:20/M
534 MICHELLE PATCHIN 472 34 F 35/41 30-34 41:07.2 41:48.0 13:29/M
535 SHARON KOEPF Elyria OH 324 76 F 3/4 65-99 41:09.0 41:37.4 13:25/M
536 MATTHEW MENCKE ELYRIA 402 37 M 23/24 35-39 41:12.9 41:54.9 13:31/M
537 RICHARD ELLIS, JR 91 57 M 9/11 55-59 41:13.2 41:19.2 13:20/M
538 KELLY KRAUS MENCKE 331 35 F 42/50 35-39 41:13.5 41:55.3 13:31/M
539 AMANDA WORCESTER 690 19 F 30/34 19-24 41:18.6 41:43.7 13:27/M
540 HOLLY WILKENS 679 21 F 31/34 19-24 41:18.6 41:43.6 13:27/M
541 JIM HASKO Elyria OHIO 238 67 M 12/13 65-99 41:27.3 41:37.4 13:25/M
542 SHELLY BELL 49 49 F 25/28 45-49 41:37.6 42:15.8 13:38/M
543 MICHELE RAZDRH 531 58 F 11/17 55-59 41:40.0 42:13.2 13:37/M
544 MATTHEW BALISHIN 28 32 M 22/24 30-34 41:52.4 42:24.0 13:41/M
545 CHRISTINA HUNTINGTON 268 27 F 28/32 25-29 41:52.7 42:24.6 13:41/M
546 AMANDA WIMSATT 684 43 F 30/37 40-44 42:02.8 42:37.0 13:45/M
547 ANNE RADOSEVICH 750 57 F 12/17 55-59 42:11.3 42:19.7 13:39/M
548 TRICIA HUTCHISON Wakeman OH 269 57 F 13/17 55-59 42:18.5 42:47.9 13:48/M
549 HEATHER BARTON 35 42 F 31/37 40-44 42:19.0 43:09.7 13:55/M
550 LISA BRIGHT 73 34 F 36/41 30-34 42:35.9 43:04.8 13:54/M
551 JEN DUBE 136 38 F 43/50 35-39 42:57.1 43:38.4 14:05/M
552 NICOLE ALIFF 6 31 F 37/41 30-34 43:04.0 43:35.9 14:04/M
553 MADELYN ALIFF 7 6 F 3/5 1- 9 43:04.6 43:36.5 14:04/M
554 JESSICA MULLET 428 32 F 38/41 30-34 43:11.9 43:53.2 14:09/M
555 MARCUS RHODES 538 6 M 4/6 1- 9 43:12.6 43:49.9 14:08/M
556 CARMELITA RHODES 539 35 F 44/50 35-39 43:13.9 43:51.7 14:09/M
557 CHRISTIAN METELSKY 772 15 M 38/40 14-18 43:22.5 43:29.8 14:02/M
558 MICHELLE MITCHELL OLMSTED TWP OH 415 50 F 18/25 50-54 43:26.9 43:54.1 14:10/M
559 LEANNA COLOSIMO 108 40 F 32/37 40-44 43:27.2 43:56.0 14:10/M
560 MALLORY BOWEN 707 15 F 35/36 14-18 43:27.6 43:57.9 14:11/M
561 MACKENZIE MORTON 427 17 F 36/36 14-18 43:32.7 43:38.1 14:05/M
562 DAVID RAMOS Lorain OH 527 42 M 30/33 40-44 43:33.8 44:22.9 14:19/M
563 DANIELLE ESCHEDOR 156 21 F 32/34 19-24 43:35.9 43:52.9 14:09/M
564 ALEX RAMOS 528 6 M 5/6 1- 9 43:36.4 44:22.7 14:19/M
565 MICHELLE HENRY 248 47 F 26/28 45-49 43:40.0 44:00.4 14:12/M
566 MICHELLE SABOL Avon Lake OH 564 44 F 33/37 40-44 43:50.2 44:20.5 14:18/M
567 ZACHARY DOLATA 800 16 M 39/40 14-18 44:05.9 44:36.0 14:23/M
568 ELLA POSTLETWAIT 505 8 F 4/5 1- 9 44:06.7 44:34.6 14:23/M
569 DARYLL POSTLETWAIT 506 40 M 31/33 40-44 44:07.4 44:35.6 14:23/M
570 DYLAN ANDRAS 26 16 M 40/40 14-18 44:13.4 44:43.5 14:25/M
571 MARIAH TERRON 636 25 F 29/32 25-29 44:14.9 44:55.2 14:29/M
572 GEORGE STAURSKY 611 60 M 14/14 60-64 44:30.5 45:03.7 14:32/M
573 MICHELLE ALEXANDER 740 48 F 27/28 45-49 44:34.1 45:06.2 14:33/M
574 CARTER THACKER 637 10 M 26/27 10-13 44:46.6 44:57.5 14:30/M
575 VICKIE PYTEL 516 57 F 14/17 55-59 44:51.3 45:02.3 14:32/M
576 JUSTEN BONFIELD 738 19 M 22/24 19-24 44:56.9 45:02.6 14:32/M
577 JEFF SPRAGUE Elyria OH 602 31 M 23/24 30-34 44:56.9 45:17.7 14:36/M
578 CATHERINE MAIN REICHERT 377 37 F 45/50 35-39 45:08.9 45:44.5 14:45/M
579 STEPHANIE NOVAK Elyria OH 450 34 F 39/41 30-34 45:19.8 45:41.0 14:44/M
580 MARY JO PETROSKY 485 53 F 19/25 50-54 46:01.5 46:28.5 14:59/M
581 MICHELLE CHRISTIAN North Ridgeville O 100 50 F 20/25 50-54 46:01.8 46:28.8 14:59/M
582 AMANDA SMITH Lakeside OH 587 27 F 30/32 25-29 46:02.7 46:28.2 14:59/M
583 JULIA MENDOZA 403 31 F 40/41 30-34 46:19.5 46:55.2 15:08/M
584 JANET BAUER LaGrange OH 38 70 F 4/4 65-99 46:23.8 46:52.9 15:07/M
585 DANA PARSONS 467 57 M 10/11 55-59 46:43.4 47:13.1 15:14/M
586 KRISTIN WIMSATT 683 28 F 31/32 25-29 47:02.6 47:37.0 15:22/M
587 ANNA SUMMERS Lorain OHIO 626 33 F 41/41 30-34 47:13.4 47:22.2 15:17/M
588 JUDY MACHNAUER 371 52 F 21/25 50-54 47:21.6 47:54.2 15:27/M
589 LISA GARFDNER 777 53 F 22/25 50-54 47:26.6 47:28.9 15:19/M
590 JESSICA GLOWACKI 214 41 F 34/37 40-44 47:53.1 48:45.0 15:44/M
591 KATIE THOMPSON 638 25 F 32/32 25-29 48:30.4 49:02.1 15:49/M
592 AMANDA DOUGHERTY 133 35 F 46/50 35-39 48:34.3 48:38.1 15:41/M
593 WANDA PEREZ 480 42 F 35/37 40-44 49:05.8 49:21.9 15:55/M
594 STEPHANIE BRYANT 81 40 F 36/37 40-44 49:06.0 49:22.0 15:55/M
595 LISA MARINCHAK North Ridgeville O 383 53 F 23/25 50-54 49:23.7 49:37.1 16:00/M
596 JENNIFER BELL 44 43 F 37/37 40-44 49:27.7 49:51.0 16:05/M
597 ALLEN CLARK sheffield lake OH 101 49 M 23/23 45-49 49:32.4 50:03.6 16:09/M
598 THOMAS MCQUIRE 398 42 M 32/33 40-44 49:50.9 50:15.4 16:13/M
599 OWEN MCQUIRE 399 10 M 27/27 10-13 49:52.5 50:17.3 16:13/M
600 JOYCE VINCENT 663 57 F 15/17 55-59 50:31.0 50:50.7 16:24/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Jessica Smith 798 36 F 47/50 35-39 52:02.1 52:20.9 16:53/M
602 JENNIFER DERK 127 37 F 48/50 35-39 52:06.9 52:42.8 17:00/M
603 TERESA JOHNS 282 52 F 24/25 50-54 52:45.7 53:27.4 17:15/M
604 ASHLEY NORMAN 448 23 F 33/34 19-24 52:45.9 53:26.8 17:14/M
605 BRIAN SQUIRES 606 35 M 24/24 35-39 52:55.3 53:16.3 17:11/M
606 LINDA SQUIRES 605 35 F 49/50 35-39 52:55.5 53:16.4 17:11/M
607 RACHEL MAZUR 391 38 F 50/50 35-39 53:54.1 54:28.2 17:34/M
608 BRIAN SOEDER 593 22 M 23/24 19-24 54:09.4 54:25.8 17:33/M
609 SHELLY MEYERS 406 51 F 25/25 50-54 54:10.7 54:36.9 17:37/M
610 BARB PETRO 484 58 F 16/17 55-59 54:11.0 54:37.1 17:37/M
611 ELIANA MARRERO 385 9 F 5/5 1- 9 54:13.8 55:01.1 17:45/M
612 MANNY RODRIGUEZ 550 56 M 11/11 55-59 54:14.4 55:01.4 17:45/M
613 DYLAN MAZUR 392 8 M 6/6 1- 9 54:22.1 54:56.4 17:43/M
614 HAILEY ROBY 546 24 F 34/34 19-24 55:57.4 56:32.7 18:14/M
615 AUSTIN CLEMENS 768 23 M 24/24 19-24 55:57.7 56:32.9 18:14/M
616 JANICE THOMPSON Vermilion OH 639 57 F 17/17 55-59 56:22.5 56:56.0 18:22/M
617 JIM MACHNAUER 372 51 M 18/18 50-54 56:33.8 57:12.0 18:27/M
618 KATHY CONSTANTINO 111 60 F 7/7 60-64 56:39.7 57:10.8 18:26/M
619 ERIC CARDENAS 93 32 M 24/24 30-34 59:27.8 1:00:03.9 19:22/M
620 RON BAUER 39 71 M 13/13 65-99 1:00:14.7 1:00:47.4 19:36/M
621 ANGIE SLAUS 585 47 F 28/28 45-49 1:00:27.1 1:00:46.8 19:36/M
622 DALE SLAUS 729 43 M 33/33 40-44 1:00:27.7 1:00:47.4 19:36/M