OFFICERS DOWN 5K RUN WALK - 1 MILE - KIDS FUN RUN
5K RUN WALK
Overall Finish List
June 18, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Edward Kanieski 886 42 M 1 Top Fin 19:29.4 19:29.4 6:17/M
2 Scott Chase 819 23 M 1/18 20-29 21:17.6 21:21.2 6:53/M
3 Erin Stone Cleveland OH 967 38 F 1 Top Fin 21:46.5 21:46.5 7:01/M
4 Anthony Fuchs 857 38 M 1/19 30-39 22:59.2 23:44.4 7:39/M
5 David Gallagher 861 32 M 2/19 30-39 23:03.9 23:16.9 7:30/M
6 Maddie Stevenson 966 13 F 1/6 13-19 23:15.9 23:30.7 7:35/M
7 Lori Harvey 869 34 F 1/29 30-39 23:38.6 23:38.6 7:37/M
8 Mitch Parker 930 13 M 1/3 13-19 23:43.0 23:43.0 7:39/M
9 Tim Anderson 800 27 M 2/18 20-29 23:50.7 23:53.1 7:42/M
10 natalie wroblewski 992 30 F 2/29 30-39 24:03.9 24:06.8 7:46/M
11 Mike Gallagher 862 57 M 1/11 50-59 24:11.4 24:23.9 7:52/M
12 Elizabeth Tekavec 973 36 F 3/29 30-39 24:32.8 24:38.2 7:57/M
13 Curt Svagerko 968 37 M 3/19 30-39 24:35.5 24:40.4 7:57/M
14 Andrew Posante Fairview Park OH 939 32 M 4/19 30-39 24:36.7 24:38.4 7:57/M
15 Marty Stevenson Perry OH 1101 43 M 1/17 40-49 24:44.6 25:00.0 8:04/M
16 Carl Spaetzel 965 21 M 3/18 20-29 24:59.6 25:07.5 8:06/M
17 Anna Kelley 889 32 F 4/29 30-39 25:11.0 25:22.6 8:11/M
18 Allison Formichelli 854 38 F 5/29 30-39 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08/M
19 Kelly Smith Fairview park OH 963 33 F 6/29 30-39 25:19.1 25:19.1 8:10/M
20 John Betts 810 32 M 5/19 30-39 25:21.7 25:25.7 8:12/M
21 Adam Marks 914 36 M 6/19 30-39 25:26.2 25:28.2 8:13/M
22 Michael DeCaro 837 40 M 2/17 40-49 25:37.7 25:37.7 8:16/M
23 Chad Balausky 805 23 M 4/18 20-29 25:38.3 25:43.7 8:18/M
24 Benjamin Kitchen 894 25 M 5/18 20-29 25:40.3 25:49.4 8:20/M
25 Brittany Kitchen 895 26 F 1/18 20-29 25:57.2 26:06.8 8:25/M
26 Julie Sheehy Concord OH 955 57 F 1/10 50-59 26:19.6 26:22.2 8:30/M
27 LEE NEUTZLING 926 45 M 3/17 40-49 26:22.3 26:26.6 8:32/M
28 Sarah Golias 867 30 F 7/29 30-39 26:28.1 26:37.5 8:35/M
29 Zachary Ropes Mentor OH 1105 24 M 6/18 20-29 26:29.0 26:35.5 8:35/M
30 TC Svagerko Wickliffe OH 1099 42 M 4/17 40-49 26:29.9 26:37.1 8:35/M
31 Chistopher Shaheen Mentor OH 1100 27 M 7/18 20-29 26:42.0 26:45.4 8:38/M
32 Ian Moore 924 27 M 8/18 20-29 26:43.1 26:53.8 8:40/M
33 Trent King Moreland Hills OH 893 21 M 9/18 20-29 27:10.6 27:22.6 8:50/M
34 Peter Slowik 960 60 M 1/7 60-99 27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49/M
35 Jamie Pochatek Berea OH 938 33 M 7/19 30-39 27:39.4 27:43.3 8:56/M
36 MASON VANEK 983 15 M 2/3 13-19 28:21.4 28:28.2 9:11/M
37 Lindsay Dunsmoor 841 37 F 8/29 30-39 28:22.6 28:26.7 9:10/M
38 Mike Fink 852 41 M 5/17 40-49 28:30.8 28:38.6 9:14/M
39 Corey Resendez 942 26 M 10/18 20-29 28:36.8 28:38.4 9:14/M
40 Reba Lean 908 19 F 2/6 13-19 28:43.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
41 William Burkley parma OH 1097 72 M 2/7 60-99 28:43.4 28:47.7 9:17/M
42 Carl Dondonfer Mentor OH 1102 49 M 6/17 40-49 29:01.5 29:08.1 9:24/M
43 Bruce Felton Solon OH 1107 55 M 2/11 50-59 29:14.8 29:31.5 9:31/M
44 Joann Felton Solon OH 1108 46 F 1/14 40-49 29:14.9 29:31.5 9:31/M
45 Dawn Beidle 809 47 F 2/14 40-49 29:16.3 29:16.3 9:26/M
46 Dan Formichelli 855 45 M 7/17 40-49 29:18.7 29:20.9 9:28/M
47 Carlos Dabila Cleveland OH 833 62 M 3/7 60-99 29:47.6 30:05.6 9:42/M
48 Samantha Cruse 830 26 F 2/18 20-29 30:07.8 30:15.8 9:45/M
49 Matthew Byers 815 46 M 8/17 40-49 30:21.8 30:21.8 9:47/M
50 Woods King Cleveland OH 891 59 M 3/11 50-59 30:22.3 30:34.1 9:52/M
51 Becky Gallagher 863 39 F 9/29 30-39 30:24.1 30:35.1 9:52/M
52 Emily Zoscak 1096 40 F 3/14 40-49 30:28.5 30:38.4 9:53/M
53 Troy McIntosh 919 48 M 9/17 40-49 30:32.9 30:42.6 9:54/M
54 Nicole Gallagher 860 32 F 10/29 30-39 30:36.9 30:51.3 9:57/M
55 Cassie Eschweiler 847 22 F 3/18 20-29 30:48.7 30:55.0 9:58/M
56 Caitlyn Eschweiler 848 19 F 3/6 13-19 30:48.9 30:54.8 9:58/M
57 Tammy McIntosh 920 48 F 4/14 40-49 31:05.2 31:14.3 10:05/M
58 Theresa Young 993 48 F 5/14 40-49 31:07.9 31:24.3 10:08/M
59 Scott Eschweiler 846 50 M 4/11 50-59 31:10.8 31:17.2 10:05/M
60 Ryan Lavelle 905 30 M 8/19 30-39 31:10.8 31:17.1 10:05/M
61 Lisa Cruse 831 52 F 2/10 50-59 31:19.9 31:27.9 10:09/M
62 John Freehoffer Medina OH 856 52 M 5/11 50-59 31:26.1 31:35.4 10:11/M
63 Jordan Koellner 897 19 F 4/6 13-19 31:26.3 31:35.4 10:11/M
64 Suzanne Eden 843 38 F 11/29 30-39 31:33.9 32:02.2 10:20/M
65 Elizabeth Chokan 826 58 F 3/10 50-59 31:46.6 32:10.7 10:23/M
66 Kayla Metzger 923 16 F 5/6 13-19 31:46.6 32:11.0 10:23/M
67 Zak Bailey 804 14 M 3/3 13-19 31:47.8 31:58.4 10:19/M
68 Mike Bailey 803 45 M 10/17 40-49 31:50.1 32:00.5 10:19/M
69 Andy Daugherty 835 30 M 9/19 30-39 31:54.8 32:08.4 10:22/M
70 Colleen Daugherty 836 28 F 4/18 20-29 31:55.1 32:08.6 10:22/M
71 Jacqueline Schuld 953 30 F 12/29 30-39 32:16.4 32:21.2 10:26/M
72 Joseph Hunt 881 37 M 10/19 30-39 32:16.4 32:42.6 10:33/M
73 Michele Lung 913 50 F 4/10 50-59 32:25.6 32:30.4 10:29/M
74 Matthew Eden 842 37 M 11/19 30-39 32:33.6 33:02.0 10:39/M
75 Robert Max Bay Village OH 1109 66 M 4/7 60-99 32:37.0 32:53.8 10:36/M
76 Taya Workum-Byers 990 48 F 6/14 40-49 32:54.6 32:54.6 10:37/M
77 Marissa Tadiello 971 19 F 6/6 13-19 33:18.4 33:35.0 10:50/M
78 Erik Plumer 937 24 M 11/18 20-29 33:19.0 33:34.9 10:50/M
79 Melissa Vale 980 31 F 13/29 30-39 33:34.3 33:55.9 10:56/M
80 Aimee Anderson 801 26 F 5/18 20-29 33:46.5 33:49.4 10:55/M
81 Courtney Sheehy Willoughby OH 1103 30 F 14/29 30-39 33:46.9 33:49.3 10:55/M
82 Shauna Mccann 917 41 F 7/14 40-49 33:52.0 33:52.0 10:55/M
83 Jessica Galbraith 859 33 F 15/29 30-39 33:52.5 34:06.6 11:00/M
84 Harbeen Kaur Solon OH 1106 21 F 6/18 20-29 33:58.3 34:14.9 11:03/M
85 MATT TYCAST 978 34 M 12/19 30-39 34:02.3 34:02.3 10:59/M
86 Kurt Spaetzel 964 21 M 12/18 20-29 34:03.1 34:11.5 11:02/M
87 Shawn Parker Leroy OH 929 41 M 11/17 40-49 34:06.0 34:21.7 11:05/M
88 Jordan Parker 931 11 M 1/3 1-12 34:09.1 34:09.1 11:01/M
89 NICK VANEK 984 11 M 2/3 1-12 34:09.5 34:16.0 11:03/M
90 Sean Herbst 871 34 M 13/19 30-39 34:20.9 34:22.6 11:05/M
91 Malorie Lavelle 906 30 F 16/29 30-39 34:33.9 35:14.0 11:22/M
92 Bonnie Kulczycki 902 55 F 5/10 50-59 34:34.3 35:14.8 11:22/M
93 Ken Kulczycki 901 64 M 5/7 60-99 34:37.4 35:16.6 11:23/M
94 Philip Llorada 909 34 M 14/19 30-39 34:47.9 35:03.5 11:18/M
95 Mark Reid 940 48 M 12/17 40-49 34:54.7 35:10.7 11:21/M
96 Andrea Galbraith 858 28 F 7/18 20-29 34:56.9 35:10.9 11:21/M
97 Cassie Hoy Sagamore Hills OH 1113 28 F 8/18 20-29 35:26.4 35:40.1 11:30/M
98 Dominic DiSanto 839 25 M 13/18 20-29 35:38.2 35:45.3 11:32/M
99 Brandy Hanusosky 868 41 M 13/17 40-49 36:41.8 36:58.0 11:55/M
100 Gwen Schleicher 952 43 F 8/14 40-49 37:00.1 37:00.1 11:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Carolyn Wise 989 34 F 17/29 30-39 37:01.8 37:28.9 12:05/M
102 Emily Horn 877 28 F 9/18 20-29 37:02.7 37:29.7 12:05/M
103 Alex Lavrich 907 24 M 14/18 20-29 37:42.7 37:56.7 12:14/M
104 Matthew Rogers Elyria OHIO 949 34 M 15/19 30-39 37:44.4 38:01.8 12:16/M
105 Kayla Zarbock 1098 20 F 10/18 20-29 37:52.3 38:07.9 12:18/M
106 Amanda Carr 817 22 F 11/18 20-29 38:19.2 38:24.4 12:23/M
107 Julianne Gardner Strongsville OH 864 21 F 12/18 20-29 38:44.2 39:01.8 12:35/M
108 Sally King Moreland Hills OH 892 25 F 13/18 20-29 38:45.1 39:02.6 12:35/M
109 Mark Herge 872 27 M 15/18 20-29 38:51.7 39:00.2 12:35/M
110 Jim Caja 816 52 M 6/11 50-59 38:56.8 39:11.0 12:38/M
111 Ashley Jaycox 885 30 F 18/29 30-39 38:57.2 39:11.1 12:38/M
112 Cliff Fahey 849 56 M 7/11 50-59 38:58.4 39:01.7 12:35/M
113 Mark Worsencroft parma hts OH 991 35 M 16/19 30-39 39:09.3 39:34.4 12:46/M
114 Rachel Worsenchoff Brunswick OH 1111 31 F 19/29 30-39 39:09.8 39:34.9 12:46/M
115 Anna Tyson 979 41 F 9/14 40-49 39:16.6 39:16.6 12:40/M
116 Eric Wagner 986 43 M 14/17 40-49 40:10.0 40:28.1 13:03/M
117 Jaime McGreal 918 35 F 20/29 30-39 40:10.3 40:28.3 13:03/M
118 JAMES VANEK 981 42 M 15/17 40-49 40:13.0 40:20.3 13:01/M
119 Richard Resendez 941 59 M 8/11 50-59 40:13.5 40:13.5 12:58/M
120 LEON VANEK 985 6 M 3/3 1-12 40:14.3 40:20.4 13:01/M
121 Greg Tripi 977 33 M 17/19 30-39 40:52.5 41:03.0 13:15/M
122 Joy Ferrar 851 59 F 6/10 50-59 41:06.4 41:34.3 13:25/M
123 Edward Chengery 825 36 M 18/19 30-39 41:09.6 41:35.2 13:25/M
124 Kristen Ferrar 850 26 F 14/18 20-29 41:11.1 41:36.3 13:25/M
125 Jody Kupchik 903 63 F 1/2 60-99 41:18.1 41:46.0 13:28/M
126 Jackie Chappuies 818 24 F 15/18 20-29 41:21.7 41:29.5 13:23/M
127 ANGELA VANEK 982 37 F 21/29 30-39 41:27.7 41:34.0 13:25/M
128 Rowena Rice 944 51 F 7/10 50-59 42:00.9 42:13.9 13:37/M
129 William Hupp 882 54 M 9/11 50-59 42:26.0 42:40.7 13:46/M
130 JENNIFER NOVICK Strongsville OH 927 32 F 22/29 30-39 43:30.3 43:52.7 14:09/M
131 Vaughn Rice 945 50 M 10/11 50-59 43:38.5 43:51.4 14:09/M
132 Carrie Larch 904 24 F 16/18 20-29 44:05.3 44:20.2 14:18/M
133 Tyler Larch Rittman OH 1104 23 M 16/18 20-29 44:05.8 44:21.3 14:18/M
134 Natalia Jamsion 884 54 F 8/10 50-59 44:52.9 44:57.2 14:30/M
135 Danielle Toth Rocky River OH 975 31 F 23/29 30-39 45:42.2 46:04.7 14:52/M
136 Jenny Trentman 976 30 F 24/29 30-39 45:44.4 46:06.6 14:52/M
137 C D Holland 876 41 F 10/14 40-49 45:46.4 45:59.4 14:50/M
138 Kelly Rice 943 47 M 16/17 40-49 45:48.7 46:03.1 14:51/M
139 John F Kostyo 898 62 M 6/7 60-99 46:57.6 47:28.1 15:19/M
140 Shirley A Kostyo 899 59 F 9/10 50-59 46:58.0 47:29.2 15:19/M
141 Kazmer Hupp 883 24 M 17/18 20-29 47:17.5 47:32.2 15:20/M
142 Annelise Kostyo 900 25 F 17/18 20-29 48:14.2 48:45.1 15:44/M
143 Christopher Russo 950 26 M 18/18 20-29 48:15.6 48:45.7 15:44/M
144 William Lowe 912 50 M 11/11 50-59 48:34.8 49:00.3 15:48/M
145 Cheryl Lowe 911 47 F 11/14 40-49 48:59.7 48:59.7 15:48/M
146 Barbara Kikoz Avon Lake OH 1114 71 F 2/2 60-99 49:49.4 50:09.7 16:11/M
147 Amy Kleps Austinburg OH 896 38 F 25/29 30-39 49:49.5 50:15.8 16:13/M
148 Gina Parker 932 40 F 12/14 40-49 49:50.1 50:16.3 16:13/M
149 John Kikol Avon Lake OH 1115 73 M 7/7 60-99 49:53.7 50:12.9 16:12/M
150 Mary Rist 946 31 F 26/29 30-39 50:01.8 50:17.4 16:13/M
151 Tim Cronin 829 45 M 17/17 40-49 51:42.3 51:53.3 16:44/M
152 Jody Kennison 890 48 F 13/14 40-49 51:42.7 51:52.4 16:44/M
153 Michelle Tecil 972 47 F 14/14 40-49 51:46.5 51:54.9 16:45/M
154 Evelyn Shook 957 28 F 18/18 20-29 52:38.3 53:00.9 17:06/M
155 Virginia Swartz 970 32 F 27/29 30-39 52:53.2 53:21.0 17:13/M
156 Tricia Huff 880 34 F 28/29 30-39 52:53.3 53:21.1 17:13/M
157 Renee Gee 865 59 F 10/10 50-59 53:13.3 53:17.2 17:11/M
158 Rob Barker 808 37 M 19/19 30-39 53:48.2 53:48.2 17:21/M
159 Cynthia Seman 954 34 F 29/29 30-39 54:15.8 54:21.4 17:32/M
160 Magaret Sherwood 956 3 F 1/1 1-12 54:33.9 54:39.8 17:38/M