Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Molly Sords 848 24 20 19:27.0 19:27.0 6:16/M 2 LEAH HALLORAN Lakewood OH 1025 37 21 19:36.9 19:38.4 6:20/M 3 Malory Grogan Bay Village OH 1134 28 31 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sophia Niederst 609 9 179 25:06.0 25:14.0 8:08/M 2 Emma Dando Avon Lake OH 1195 9 427 29:18.2 29:32.2 9:32/M 3 Caroline Talarcek Oscoda MI 892 8 428 29:18.4 29:29.7 9:31/M 4 Brooke Heinrich 360 8 501 30:26.2 30:39.5 9:53/M 5 Bridget Schneider 779 8 693 34:14.5 34:41.5 11:11/M 6 Emily Gillick 305 9 776 36:55.4 37:19.7 12:02/M 7 Mia Khandekar 446 9 819 38:18.2 39:04.4 12:36/M 8 Layla Khandekar 444 6 827 38:26.8 39:14.9 12:39/M 9 sophia DOSZTAL 211 7 843 38:47.4 40:11.7 12:58/M 10 Kara Hricovec 1029 9 849 38:52.9 40:17.2 13:00/M 11 Reese Hodous 394 6 867 39:41.3 41:04.6 13:15/M 12 Julia Piskur 663 5 885 40:39.8 41:47.5 13:29/M 13 Lucy Heinig 357 5 895 41:09.0 42:44.7 13:47/M 14 Kate Heinig 356 5 896 41:09.3 42:44.7 13:47/M 15 Geena Mayo Cleveland OH 1189 9 911 42:15.3 42:32.3 13:43/M 16 Olivia Schlegelmilch 773 9 921 42:29.1 43:24.4 14:00/M 17 Jansen Ouls Wellsville OH 1215 7 930 43:17.5 44:16.8 14:17/M 18 Julia Ahrens 24 7 942 44:12.1 44:59.0 14:31/M 19 Charlotte Bailey 53 3 957 45:03.4 46:42.3 15:04/M 20 Ava Hinojosa 391 9 968 45:59.5 46:57.4 15:09/M 21 Ella Franke Avon OH 1117 8 974 46:25.7 47:25.6 15:18/M 22 Eloira Long Avon OH 1095 6 1003 48:21.1 48:30.2 15:39/M 23 Julie Gatto 298 9 1034 49:55.5 50:05.4 16:09/M 24 Ella Flinner 264 8 1074 53:12.1 54:27.7 17:34/M 25 Lily O'Brien Avon OH 1239 8 1106 56:17.2 57:11.7 18:27/M 26 C.C. Laschinger Cleveland OH 1063 8 1148 1:01:03.3 1:01:03.3 19:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emma Jaros 417 14 47 20:58.2 20:58.2 6:46/M 2 Meadow Smith 833 14 72 22:03.9 22:11.3 7:09/M 3 Emma Smith 827 14 77 22:10.6 22:12.3 7:10/M 4 Paige Cristea Canton MI 1168 14 86 22:25.0 22:29.0 7:15/M 5 Cassie Roisman 723 12 137 23:43.8 23:46.5 7:40/M 6 Isabella D'Alessandro 176 13 138 23:44.8 23:48.3 7:41/M 7 Savannah Reed 695 12 142 23:53.1 23:56.8 7:43/M 8 Megan Drabik 216 14 145 23:58.3 24:13.5 7:49/M 9 Katelyn Blouch Avon OH 1005 14 172 24:48.0 24:48.0 8:00/M 10 Ali Blouch 1006 13 173 24:53.2 25:01.3 8:04/M 11 Riley Mullen Avon Lake OH 589 13 174 24:55.5 25:09.1 8:07/M 12 Isabelle Niederst 608 11 176 25:00.4 25:08.5 8:06/M 13 skylar Kruszka Avon 463 11 188 25:15.7 25:17.2 8:09/M 14 Maegan Hille 385 14 206 25:35.3 25:42.2 8:17/M 15 Aly Gothier 316 14 222 25:50.2 25:57.3 8:22/M 16 Brooke Hill 381 10 228 25:58.9 26:01.4 8:24/M 17 EA Aniol 34 13 232 26:00.8 26:16.0 8:28/M 18 Carolina Reed 696 10 235 26:04.9 26:09.2 8:26/M 19 Natalie Presley 673 12 261 26:31.4 26:33.9 8:34/M 20 Haven Munk Rocky River OH 1180 10 294 27:11.6 27:18.8 8:48/M 21 Emily Schneider 778 13 299 27:22.0 27:48.9 8:58/M 22 Leah Ryan 744 12 303 27:25.0 28:30.4 9:12/M 23 Brianna Jones 424 11 311 27:33.3 28:09.6 9:05/M 24 Chloe Hickey 367 13 317 27:39.9 27:56.5 9:01/M 25 Noelle Baker 57 14 340 28:04.8 28:31.2 9:12/M 26 Madison Buike 128 14 344 28:06.3 29:29.1 9:31/M 27 Adeline Dreger 218 12 351 28:11.7 29:01.9 9:22/M 28 Claire McElwain 545 12 378 28:35.8 29:10.5 9:25/M 29 Madison Palek 635 14 398 28:55.2 29:38.7 9:34/M 30 Chaley Younkin 985 14 418 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:25/M 31 Halle Daniel 182 14 420 29:10.8 29:26.4 9:30/M 32 Maria Snow 841 13 434 29:23.5 29:33.7 9:32/M 33 Olivia French 280 13 444 29:29.1 30:28.6 9:50/M 34 Callista Wasuk North Ridgeville O 941 14 476 29:59.1 30:30.5 9:50/M 35 Chloe Sloan 822 13 516 30:41.6 30:53.1 9:58/M 36 Emilee Sheldon 810 13 523 30:52.5 30:52.5 9:57/M 37 Jenna Jaffee 410 13 549 31:20.4 31:56.3 10:18/M 38 Peyton Essenmacher 236 11 554 31:22.7 31:45.1 10:15/M 39 Paris Darling 1013 10 557 31:24.3 32:08.3 10:22/M 40 Kendal Dobbins 205 10 588 32:04.0 33:16.2 10:44/M 41 Madison Prohaska Hamilton OH 1119 14 593 32:10.7 33:02.4 10:39/M 42 Hannah Fielding 252 12 628 32:42.2 33:19.5 10:45/M 43 Katie Mommers 581 13 634 32:49.8 33:28.5 10:48/M 44 Emily Styers 873 11 638 32:53.5 33:17.9 10:44/M 45 Colleen Ryan 743 13 664 33:26.5 34:38.1 11:10/M 46 Morgan Frank 274 14 687 34:07.0 34:42.9 11:12/M 47 Sydney Ryan 747 13 704 34:45.9 35:03.8 11:18/M 48 Isabell Nagel-Russell 595 14 723 35:15.5 35:18.0 11:23/M 49 Emily Presley 672 14 724 35:15.6 35:17.9 11:23/M 50 Ella Rickett 1037 10 785 37:05.5 37:18.5 12:02/M 51 Lily Green Rocky River OH 1244 10 802 37:45.2 39:14.6 12:39/M 52 Kassidi Kuebler 468 13 803 37:47.8 38:30.0 12:25/M 53 ella dosztal 210 10 878 40:13.1 40:13.1 12:58/M 54 Jordan Aysh Avon OH 49 10 918 42:27.4 43:46.7 14:07/M 55 Meg Maybaum 537 10 924 42:46.9 43:23.8 14:00/M 56 Liv Beamer North Ridgeville O 1078 11 935 43:38.5 44:55.3 14:29/M 57 ARDEN DLUGOSZ North Ridgeville O 1080 11 936 43:40.8 44:55.2 14:29/M 58 Elaina Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 660 13 999 48:05.2 49:23.0 15:56/M 59 charly Hicks 372 12 1014 48:54.3 50:14.1 16:12/M 60 Caroline Brearley Avon OH 1186 13 1030 49:42.7 51:10.8 16:30/M 61 Hailey Peterseim Brunswick OH 1156 12 1046 50:47.4 50:47.4 16:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Teagan Walsh 936 15 59 21:44.3 21:46.0 7:01/M 2 Jules Frombach 283 17 111 23:05.8 23:05.8 7:27/M 3 Abby King Avon OH 1033 18 112 23:07.3 23:07.3 7:27/M 4 Hillary Mihalik 560 18 118 23:21.2 23:34.2 7:36/M 5 Rachel Hapanowicz Avon OH 1181 17 127 23:32.1 23:45.4 7:40/M 6 Amanda Gothier 317 15 141 23:52.2 23:59.3 7:44/M 7 Amy Smith 834 15 196 25:23.0 25:55.3 8:22/M 8 Ashley Butcher 135 15 199 25:30.3 25:34.1 8:15/M 9 Jordan Sherwin 811 18 201 25:31.7 25:31.7 8:14/M 10 Elizabeth Ziegelmeyer 993 17 207 25:35.6 25:47.4 8:19/M 11 Maggie Eck 228 15 212 25:41.7 25:57.4 8:22/M 12 Kerry Siper 816 17 215 25:43.9 25:43.9 8:18/M 13 Haley Parker Avon OH 1138 18 237 26:05.7 26:26.6 8:32/M 14 Morgan Dargai 183 16 249 26:20.3 26:45.2 8:38/M 15 Mya Welch 956 17 259 26:30.1 26:53.4 8:40/M 16 Claudia Hermann avon OH 366 18 263 26:32.7 26:53.7 8:40/M 17 Mila Zunich 999 19 290 27:08.0 27:24.2 8:50/M 18 Meghan Novak Gurnee IL 622 15 327 27:49.9 27:49.9 8:58/M 19 Hannah Boesger 91 18 335 28:02.0 28:27.8 9:11/M 20 Megan Smith Milan OH 823 15 338 28:04.2 28:31.3 9:12/M 21 Audrey Sadd Avon OH 1056 16 343 28:05.8 28:31.6 9:12/M 22 Caitlin Murphy 591 17 347 28:08.2 28:53.0 9:19/M 23 Julia Koehler Avon OH 1087 19 372 28:32.0 29:00.0 9:21/M 24 Alex Lumsden North Ridgeville O 1077 17 394 28:51.9 29:59.9 9:40/M 25 Alexandra Velasquez 924 17 401 28:58.8 29:14.0 9:26/M 26 Kaitlyn Lumsden North Ridgeville O 1076 15 411 29:04.3 30:12.4 9:45/M 27 Riley King 1034 16 419 29:10.4 29:47.4 9:36/M 28 Jessie Dean Avon OH 1052 15 422 29:14.0 29:58.9 9:40/M 29 Carolyn Springer 859 19 466 29:44.7 31:00.4 10:00/M 30 Tanya Wasuk 940 17 482 30:03.5 30:35.2 9:52/M 31 Sarah Perusek Avon OH 1192 18 483 30:03.9 30:03.9 9:42/M 32 Julianne Smith 836 17 486 30:06.9 30:36.1 9:52/M 33 Zoe Beetler 65 18 492 30:11.8 30:40.3 9:54/M 34 Adele Osberg 633 16 502 30:26.3 31:40.5 10:13/M 35 Valerie young 983 16 558 31:28.6 32:53.5 10:36/M 36 Julia French 278 18 610 32:27.6 33:25.5 10:47/M 37 Leah Yeagley 980 19 615 32:30.6 32:53.1 10:36/M 38 Chloe Yeagley Avon OH 981 17 617 32:34.0 32:57.1 10:38/M 39 Natalie Surdy 1038 15 619 32:35.2 33:40.9 10:52/M 40 Allison Smith 831 19 627 32:42.1 32:46.8 10:34/M 41 Dana Swift 885 19 636 32:51.4 33:25.7 10:47/M 42 Jessica Bally 58 16 662 33:19.5 33:52.9 10:55/M 43 Tyler Courtright 163 19 675 33:43.7 34:11.1 11:02/M 44 Maggie Frank 273 16 688 34:07.2 34:42.8 11:12/M 45 Megan McGuinness 546 15 697 34:23.4 34:44.7 11:12/M 46 Katherine Springer 860 17 720 35:06.4 36:22.2 11:44/M 47 Mary Kessler 442 16 740 35:43.6 35:58.1 11:36/M 48 Alexis French 279 18 746 35:49.0 36:46.1 11:52/M 49 Grace Girdler 1021 15 792 37:24.3 37:53.5 12:13/M 50 Morgan Rose 727 15 809 37:54.4 37:54.4 12:14/M 51 Kathryn Presley 671 17 817 38:12.3 38:14.8 12:20/M 52 Ashley Watson 949 19 830 38:31.5 38:37.8 12:27/M 53 Makenzie Watson 944 17 835 38:39.3 38:46.3 12:30/M 54 Stove Carson 148 18 897 41:14.0 41:51.5 13:30/M 55 Natalie Appleton 40 17 898 41:14.2 41:51.7 13:30/M 56 Arielle Louth 500 17 903 41:24.4 41:43.4 13:27/M 57 Chloe Tichy 902 17 1038 50:21.1 50:21.1 16:15/M 58 Julia Ward Avon OH 1248 18 1039 50:25.3 50:56.9 16:26/M 59 Emerson Dobbins 203 17 1047 50:48.2 51:59.5 16:46/M 60 Emily Werley 959 17 1049 50:49.2 51:59.6 16:46/M 61 Ella Rasper 692 17 1071 52:59.3 54:36.9 17:37/M 62 Marianne Schneider 781 15 1118 57:12.5 58:13.8 18:47/M 63 Nicole Brearley Avon OH 1185 15 1126 57:53.7 59:19.3 19:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Wild 965 21 70 22:01.7 22:01.7 7:06/M 2 Erin Laird 473 20 102 22:47.2 23:06.3 7:27/M 3 Natalie Toth 909 24 108 23:00.1 23:03.9 7:26/M 4 Rada Zunich 998 21 198 25:26.2 25:40.9 8:17/M 5 Megan Henige 362 22 213 25:42.1 25:45.0 8:18/M 6 Nicole Faust 248 24 256 26:29.2 27:22.7 8:50/M 7 Madeline Luca 502 22 295 27:13.5 27:56.4 9:01/M 8 Amanda Paliska 636 24 296 27:14.2 27:21.6 8:49/M 9 jessica lutz 511 23 297 27:15.6 27:55.7 9:00/M 10 Kelly Smith FAIRVIEW PARK OH 839 20 313 27:35.2 28:08.7 9:05/M 11 Madelyn Furrer 287 23 356 28:19.0 28:19.0 9:08/M 12 Lizzie Frombach Avon OH 284 21 361 28:20.6 29:02.0 9:22/M 13 Stavi Soulas 850 21 363 28:23.8 29:19.2 9:27/M 14 Alison Meehan Avon OH 1201 21 365 28:26.3 29:19.2 9:27/M 15 Erin Messerly 555 23 373 28:32.1 28:40.3 9:15/M 16 Sarah Ziegelmeyer 992 21 380 28:39.0 29:04.0 9:23/M 17 Hope Camerino 140 22 389 28:47.3 29:13.6 9:25/M 18 Holly Ohradzansky Avon OH 627 23 435 29:24.3 30:07.8 9:43/M 19 Jenna Anderson Lakewood OH 1252 23 439 29:26.5 30:07.7 9:43/M 20 Reilly Holowecky Medina OH 1100 20 454 29:32.9 29:52.7 9:38/M 21 Terra Soto 849 24 475 29:57.9 30:05.6 9:42/M 22 Christina Wang 938 24 495 30:12.9 30:45.5 9:55/M 23 Madi Matisak 1096 22 509 30:35.1 31:41.9 10:13/M 24 Anna Prinkey 674 23 512 30:39.6 31:11.2 10:04/M 25 Anne Bowen Avon OH 1255 20 515 30:41.4 31:29.8 10:09/M 26 Brittanie Proffit 675 23 535 31:01.4 31:31.0 10:10/M 27 Athena Townsley 910 20 551 31:21.2 32:48.1 10:35/M 28 alexis werley 958 22 585 31:57.3 33:17.0 10:44/M 29 Margaux Boles 93 22 591 32:08.7 33:14.1 10:43/M 30 Devon Holbrook 395 24 596 32:16.3 33:26.6 10:47/M 31 Cece Boles Kenilworth IL 95 20 597 32:16.6 33:20.6 10:45/M 32 Ashley Gasparini 296 22 635 32:50.6 33:25.0 10:47/M 33 Jackie Flint 265 24 637 32:53.1 33:48.5 10:54/M 34 Paige Glasser 307 23 659 33:17.6 33:36.7 10:50/M 35 Erin Cannon 143 21 670 33:30.9 34:25.1 11:06/M 36 Nitsa Dvida Avon OH 1046 21 695 34:19.0 35:15.1 11:22/M 37 Amy Gravepane 323 24 707 34:48.7 34:48.7 11:14/M 38 Megan Davis 188 23 736 35:27.5 35:53.7 11:35/M 39 Madi Rini Avon OH 1193 20 780 37:01.4 37:37.9 12:08/M 40 Julie Gravepane 326 21 795 37:36.6 38:44.1 12:30/M 41 Baylee Farrar 245 22 806 37:52.8 37:52.8 12:13/M 42 Lauren Raicevich 683 22 811 37:58.8 38:47.7 12:31/M 43 Lauren Mangan 528 21 831 38:33.4 39:16.9 12:40/M 44 Lauren Keene 434 23 839 38:42.1 40:04.6 12:55/M 45 peyton Hicks 373 21 840 38:43.4 40:04.6 12:55/M 46 Julie Lanzola 478 24 857 39:10.0 39:28.9 12:44/M 47 Ashley Blasko 82 23 965 45:49.3 47:18.5 15:15/M 48 Morgan Nakon 3 24 1041 50:30.4 50:30.4 16:17/M 49 Breonna Stanley 862 22 1051 51:15.4 52:05.9 16:48/M 50 Elizabeth Schminkendorf 1258 24 1054 51:23.5 52:27.6 16:55/M 51 Maggie Gravepane 325 21 1090 54:36.4 56:05.2 18:05/M 52 Emily Gravepane 324 24 1092 54:37.4 56:04.8 18:05/M 53 Taylor Odom 625 21 1096 55:02.0 56:22.7 18:11/M 54 Dana Rossman Sagamore Hills OH 12 24 1109 56:42.3 56:42.3 18:17/M 55 Jordyn Sesock 800 24 1116 56:57.6 58:46.3 18:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bridget Lyons Lakewood OH 1121 26 58 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59/M 2 Amy Pajcic Columbia Station O 1115 27 134 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M 3 Michelle Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 455 28 148 24:04.7 24:49.8 8:00/M 4 Breanna Pyrda 678 27 210 25:38.6 26:07.8 8:25/M 5 Katherine Adams Avon Lake OH 19 27 219 25:45.7 25:51.9 8:20/M 6 Stephanie Seng-Patton 799 28 236 26:05.3 26:09.0 8:26/M 7 Stephanie Neumann 599 27 267 26:44.3 27:04.8 8:44/M 8 Samantha Polasky Cleveland OH 1183 25 369 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:12/M 9 Annie Camerino 141 25 432 29:22.1 29:50.8 9:37/M 10 Dana Barnes 60 27 462 29:43.0 29:48.8 9:37/M 11 Erin Huber 399 25 463 29:43.5 29:48.2 9:37/M 12 Juliana Ramsey 685 26 472 29:53.1 30:30.4 9:50/M 13 Kelsi Long 495 27 573 31:43.4 31:57.8 10:18/M 14 Jeffrey Syme 887 25 583 31:55.5 32:32.4 10:30/M 15 Mary Beth Duncan 222 25 598 32:17.0 32:56.1 10:37/M 16 Lindsay Boles 94 25 600 32:17.5 33:24.0 10:46/M 17 Paige Reese 697 28 601 32:17.5 33:20.7 10:45/M 18 Kristin Yarsa 978 28 629 32:43.2 33:36.0 10:50/M 19 Maggie Pryatel 677 26 681 33:56.5 34:32.9 11:08/M 20 Tori Allen 29 25 685 34:06.2 34:46.5 11:13/M 21 Veronica Sefchick 795 25 701 34:34.4 35:37.3 11:29/M 22 Laura Potter-Sadowski 668 29 713 35:02.0 35:53.8 11:35/M 23 Sara Nass 597 28 766 36:29.5 36:29.5 11:46/M 24 Hannah Farrar 244 25 781 37:01.6 37:52.1 12:13/M 25 Bridget Kennedy 436 25 838 38:40.6 39:40.7 12:48/M 26 Elizabeth Kennedy 439 25 842 38:45.7 39:47.8 12:50/M 27 Jennifer Adams 18 29 859 39:14.0 39:21.4 12:42/M 28 Taylor Pedone 643 29 872 39:45.3 40:54.9 13:12/M 29 Mary Kate Makowski 521 29 873 39:46.0 40:54.7 13:12/M 30 Chelsea Joseph 427 29 881 40:32.5 42:03.3 13:34/M 31 Megan Stinn 871 26 889 40:57.6 42:06.7 13:35/M 32 Jenny Van Hulle 922 29 937 43:40.9 44:47.8 14:27/M 33 Jessica Davis 185 27 949 44:21.3 45:11.5 14:35/M 34 Kori Branscum 107 29 976 46:31.3 47:36.8 15:21/M 35 Katelyn Branscum 108 26 978 46:33.6 47:39.2 15:22/M 36 Kristin Wimsatt 969 28 993 47:38.5 47:38.5 15:22/M 37 Monica Harris 351 29 1020 49:08.3 49:51.7 16:05/M 38 Leani Koen Fairfax VA 1250 27 1040 50:26.0 50:56.5 16:26/M 39 Kelly Rourke Akron OH 733 25 1042 50:30.7 50:30.7 16:17/M 40 Rita Kline Avon OH 1253 26 1064 52:11.4 53:43.3 17:20/M 41 Sara Rossman 11 26 1111 56:42.6 56:42.6 18:17/M 42 Natalie Cooper 160 29 1113 56:45.7 57:59.2 18:42/M 43 Stephanie Mauer 535 25 1129 59:04.2 1:00:20.0 19:28/M 44 Jessica Roberts 714 29 1134 59:29.5 59:29.5 19:11/M 45 Loren Posendek 667 27 1142 1:00:31.6 1:02:17.9 20:05/M 46 Holly Raider 684 27 1143 1:00:33.9 1:02:19.3 20:06/M 47 Amanda Zimmermann 995 27 1144 1:00:34.1 1:02:18.9 20:06/M 48 Kole Rubin 735 28 1155 1:01:51.5 1:02:43.1 20:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Carlie Hauck 354 33 50 21:13.8 21:13.8 6:51/M 2 Amber Derryberry 195 32 103 22:48.6 22:57.9 7:24/M 3 Melissa Golden Avon OH 310 34 155 24:17.7 24:23.4 7:52/M 4 Katie Biro 75 34 181 25:07.1 26:36.3 8:35/M 5 Ellen Bizjak Avon Lake OH 80 34 230 26:00.2 26:15.9 8:28/M 6 Anna Brown Cleveland OH 1177 33 234 26:02.6 26:21.5 8:30/M 7 Lauren Rice 707 32 242 26:10.6 26:10.6 8:26/M 8 Beth Roessner 722 30 247 26:13.5 26:13.5 8:27/M 9 Erin Michael McLaughlin 557 34 275 26:55.4 27:03.3 8:44/M 10 Jenna Foglyano 266 30 374 28:32.8 29:58.9 9:40/M 11 Mary Fischer 255 34 413 29:04.9 29:34.5 9:32/M 12 Jessica Hill Brunswick OH 384 34 426 29:17.6 29:19.5 9:27/M 13 Sabrina Torchia Hill 908 31 433 29:22.1 29:23.5 9:29/M 14 Jackie Marvin Spencer OH 1227 31 441 29:28.1 30:44.9 9:55/M 15 Molly Janosek 415 34 471 29:52.1 30:26.9 9:49/M 16 Sarah Wysong 977 34 477 30:00.3 31:06.4 10:02/M 17 Riannon Golay 309 30 481 30:02.7 30:07.3 9:43/M 18 Amy Parris 641 33 510 30:36.9 31:02.3 10:01/M 19 Jolene Birth 76 34 524 30:52.7 31:32.1 10:10/M 20 Amber Ralston 1036 30 539 31:03.7 31:26.1 10:08/M 21 Kay Simecek 814 32 540 31:03.9 31:26.1 10:08/M 22 Dena Cipriano 151 34 587 32:01.2 32:47.9 10:35/M 23 maria rodak 716 34 602 32:17.7 32:52.5 10:36/M 24 Samantha Tarcy 895 33 603 32:19.0 32:52.4 10:36/M 25 Melissa Carlisle 144 32 609 32:26.5 33:29.1 10:48/M 26 Annie Pycraft Grafton OH 1073 33 678 33:48.8 35:05.3 11:19/M 27 Lisa Schnell 785 32 689 34:07.6 34:37.0 11:10/M 28 Jennifer Farrell 246 34 698 34:23.6 35:10.0 11:21/M 29 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 1105 30 703 34:38.7 35:10.9 11:21/M 30 Kristen Ankenbauer 36 34 705 34:46.1 35:18.0 11:23/M 31 Ashley Polito Chicago IL 1070 31 728 35:18.6 36:39.8 11:49/M 32 Karri King Cleveland OH 453 33 729 35:20.3 35:48.7 11:33/M 33 Amy Bruce 120 33 730 35:20.5 36:04.3 11:38/M 34 Tara Habenicht North Ridgeville O 335 34 733 35:26.1 35:36.4 11:29/M 35 Katie Haney North Ridgeville O 1049 33 745 35:48.4 35:59.0 11:36/M 36 Kristen Dipert Bay Village OH 1048 33 756 36:08.8 36:19.1 11:43/M 37 Jodi Long 493 30 757 36:11.3 36:26.7 11:45/M 38 Brittany Weisbarth 954 30 769 36:45.3 37:39.3 12:09/M 39 Jacqueline Carpenter 145 30 778 37:01.1 37:55.8 12:14/M 40 Rebecca Kurtz LaGrange OH 469 31 818 38:16.8 38:49.8 12:31/M 41 Abbe Gallagher Westlake OH 1207 31 824 38:20.2 39:53.6 12:52/M 42 Melissa Wess 960 34 866 39:39.4 41:07.7 13:16/M 43 MONICA SBERNA 757 30 879 40:14.7 41:04.6 13:15/M 44 Annie Perez Lorain OH 1247 32 931 43:17.9 43:24.6 14:00/M 45 Amanda Wimsatt 970 34 958 45:13.0 45:13.0 14:35/M 46 Maria Mundy 590 31 961 45:29.3 47:03.8 15:11/M 47 Marit Malm 526 30 963 45:42.9 47:21.5 15:16/M 48 Amanda Sfiligoj 802 30 1016 49:01.5 49:07.7 15:51/M 49 Shannon Brunner 121 30 1018 49:02.3 49:07.8 15:51/M 50 Kristina Jakubec 413 32 1031 49:43.2 51:15.0 16:32/M 51 Anna Summers Lorain OHIO 877 33 1045 50:43.6 50:43.6 16:22/M 52 Holly Sajna 750 30 1050 51:14.6 51:57.4 16:45/M 53 Natalie Harding 345 34 1072 53:07.4 54:08.2 17:28/M 54 Erin Urig 916 33 1079 53:23.9 54:29.8 17:35/M 55 Katie Lalonde 475 31 1087 54:08.2 55:27.0 17:53/M 56 CINDY WILLI Elyria OH 1221 33 1088 54:08.6 55:41.2 17:58/M 57 Courtney Tenhover 897 31 1102 56:13.6 57:54.3 18:41/M 58 Becky Bailey Avon OH 51 31 1103 56:13.8 57:56.8 18:41/M 59 Stephanie Hickle 368 32 1127 58:15.2 59:34.2 19:13/M 60 Melissa Roberts 713 32 1138 59:50.9 1:00:51.8 19:38/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christen Hignett 378 38 95 22:38.0 22:58.8 7:25/M 2 Mandie McCarthy Garfield Heights O 541 39 110 23:02.0 23:05.5 7:27/M 3 Kimberly Raplenovich 686 36 136 23:43.3 23:43.3 7:39/M 4 Anne Laux Manby 484 38 158 24:21.4 24:46.4 7:59/M 5 Megan Kauffman 1032 36 171 24:47.5 24:49.4 8:00/M 6 Lucille Pagan Midland MI 1228 35 200 25:30.4 25:30.4 8:14/M 7 Janet Martin Avon OH 1051 38 225 25:54.4 25:57.8 8:22/M 8 Amanda Cooke 157 37 226 25:54.9 26:38.8 8:35/M 9 Sarah Newbrough 600 36 233 26:01.5 26:04.3 8:25/M 10 Christine Douglas Avon OH 1083 35 285 27:01.6 27:40.6 8:55/M 11 Andrea Iacano 402 38 305 27:26.6 27:59.5 9:02/M 12 Libby Buckley Westlake OH 125 37 319 27:41.9 28:17.6 9:07/M 13 Kim Gudin Avon OH 1238 35 325 27:47.9 28:23.7 9:09/M 14 Casey Merriman 554 35 354 28:15.3 29:45.7 9:36/M 15 Liesl Glover Rocky River OH 1169 36 383 28:45.0 29:02.7 9:22/M 16 Stephanie McAndrew 538 36 387 28:46.3 31:20.6 10:06/M 17 Beth Hilston 386 35 410 29:02.4 29:53.2 9:38/M 18 Emma Roche 715 36 414 29:05.0 29:34.6 9:32/M 19 Karen Swanson Haan 882 36 436 29:25.0 29:32.7 9:32/M 20 Kimberly Gillick 304 38 438 29:25.6 29:29.6 9:31/M 21 Theresa Barr 61 37 442 29:28.3 29:46.3 9:36/M 22 Miriam Bremer 110 38 452 29:31.5 30:34.7 9:52/M 23 Cynthia Beyers 74 36 465 29:44.5 29:49.5 9:37/M 24 April Palmer 637 39 468 29:46.2 30:15.8 9:45/M 25 Brigid Schaefer 763 39 470 29:51.3 30:37.8 9:53/M 26 Devin Conway North Olmsted OH 1160 36 489 30:10.3 30:15.7 9:45/M 27 Beth Anthony Avon OH 37 38 500 30:23.4 30:34.3 9:52/M 28 Veronica Smith 832 35 522 30:49.6 31:29.3 10:09/M 29 Dawn Zocchi 996 36 536 31:02.0 32:31.0 10:29/M 30 Kathleen Alvarez NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 30 36 563 31:36.8 32:15.2 10:24/M 31 Stephanie Sommer Louisville OH 1153 39 574 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:15/M 32 Sara reilley 701 36 605 32:22.0 33:06.0 10:41/M 33 Jen Massie Avon OH 1112 37 612 32:28.7 33:08.6 10:41/M 34 Christina Ferraro 250 39 613 32:29.1 32:48.4 10:35/M 35 Jennifer Davis 190 38 620 32:36.0 33:44.8 10:53/M 36 Alley Caputo Avon OH 1210 37 644 32:58.1 33:11.3 10:42/M 37 Erin Broderick Rocky River OH 1162 36 651 33:12.5 34:08.5 11:01/M 38 Sarah Sheldon 805 36 665 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:47/M 39 Elisabeth McElwain 544 39 682 33:57.3 34:32.4 11:08/M 40 Elysia Mahjoub 519 35 708 34:49.8 36:22.2 11:44/M 41 Leslie Buike 126 37 710 34:50.4 36:16.4 11:42/M 42 Jill Erbskorn 232 36 718 35:06.0 36:05.1 11:38/M 43 Sarah Crosby 171 39 721 35:07.6 36:11.6 11:40/M 44 Suzanne Wacker 931 36 734 35:27.2 36:57.4 11:55/M 45 Karen Schneider 783 37 747 35:50.7 36:48.5 11:52/M 46 Rebecca Frombaugh 1017 38 750 35:58.1 36:47.0 11:52/M 47 Rebecca Machovina 513 37 767 36:33.8 39:20.7 12:41/M 48 Trisha Weisbarth 952 36 770 36:45.4 37:39.6 12:09/M 49 Krystyn Satko 754 37 773 36:46.3 37:39.8 12:09/M 50 Elizabeth Pirnat Westlake OH 661 39 774 36:46.4 37:09.0 11:59/M 51 Tiffnee Danczak 180 37 786 37:11.2 37:35.6 12:07/M 52 Renee Collins 154 39 797 37:41.3 38:03.0 12:16/M 53 Athena Mericsko Middleburg Hts. OH 553 38 800 37:44.7 37:44.7 12:10/M 54 Jessica Gonzales Amherst OH 311 35 815 38:06.2 38:23.3 12:23/M 55 Rebecca Hinojosa 393 39 821 38:18.8 39:16.7 12:40/M 56 Erin Niebes 604 36 834 38:37.1 39:06.3 12:37/M 57 Joann Dosztal avon OH 209 38 852 38:58.0 40:22.2 13:01/M 58 Kari Hricovec 1027 39 854 39:00.6 40:21.7 13:01/M 59 Darlena Szilvasy 889 37 870 39:43.7 40:10.1 12:57/M 60 Tiffany Mayo Cleveland OH 1191 38 910 42:14.6 42:31.9 13:43/M 61 Annette Ahrens Poland OH 25 39 972 46:22.1 47:12.4 15:14/M 62 Colleen Franke Avon OH 1116 39 973 46:23.3 47:26.8 15:18/M 63 Andrea Findley Lorain OH 253 39 975 46:28.3 47:51.0 15:26/M 64 Carolyn Piskur Grafton OH 664 39 984 47:08.3 48:13.4 15:33/M 65 Lynnett Tuck 913 37 987 47:25.3 49:01.6 15:49/M 66 Katie Reinart 702 35 988 47:27.8 47:48.8 15:25/M 67 Karissa Dominick 207 35 989 47:27.8 47:48.4 15:25/M 68 Alicia Borngen 100 37 1006 48:27.1 49:47.6 16:04/M 69 Faith Quinlan 680 38 1007 48:28.6 49:47.1 16:04/M 70 Karen Jones 423 37 1009 48:35.0 49:56.6 16:06/M 71 Elizabeth Mankin Vermilion OH 529 36 1055 51:25.7 52:42.3 17:00/M 72 Danielle Harris 352 35 1057 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:40/M 73 Sara Lalonde 474 36 1086 54:07.7 55:26.5 17:53/M 74 Evelyn Paramore 639 36 1132 59:26.0 1:00:06.9 19:23/M 75 Amy Haas 331 39 1153 1:01:38.7 1:01:38.7 19:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jessica Wieber Avon OH 1222 40 49 21:09.6 21:12.4 6:50/M 2 Judy Kaufmann 432 43 71 22:03.2 22:06.0 7:08/M 3 Cynthia Blouch Avon OH 1001 43 128 23:32.2 23:39.9 7:38/M 4 Jennifer Drabik avon lake` OH 215 44 150 24:06.0 24:20.7 7:51/M 5 Beth Fielding Westlake OH 251 44 239 26:07.2 26:46.6 8:38/M 6 Erin Stellato 870 43 240 26:08.3 26:45.5 8:38/M 7 Pam Neckan Olmsted Twp OH 1166 42 265 26:33.3 26:53.9 8:40/M 8 Marcia Beyer 72 42 271 26:51.8 27:07.4 8:45/M 9 Kristine Urban Avon OH 1066 44 291 27:08.3 27:30.2 8:52/M 10 Mandy Vernon 925 43 342 28:05.2 28:24.7 9:10/M 11 Carrie Lucas 504 41 355 28:16.5 29:08.0 9:24/M 12 Jeanette Shotwell Gurnee IL 812 42 391 28:49.4 29:02.8 9:22/M 13 Kari Dlugosz North Ridgeville O 1081 40 415 29:08.3 30:23.9 9:48/M 14 Tina McDonald Bay Village OH 543 42 417 29:09.7 29:47.8 9:36/M 15 Tiffany Wilson 968 40 423 29:15.2 29:29.8 9:31/M 16 Maria Springer 858 40 425 29:15.5 30:31.0 9:51/M 17 Kelley Holowecky 397 41 429 29:18.7 29:40.0 9:34/M 18 Mandy Niederst 605 40 447 29:30.1 29:38.9 9:34/M 19 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 890 43 448 29:30.3 29:42.0 9:35/M 20 Tersesa Snow 842 42 451 29:31.3 29:40.1 9:34/M 21 Melanie Canning Avon OH 142 44 453 29:31.9 30:51.6 9:57/M 22 Patricia Crimaldi 167 43 473 29:54.0 30:23.7 9:48/M 23 Lindsay Diehl Avon OH 197 41 479 30:02.2 30:10.6 9:44/M 24 Hillina belay 1000 41 485 30:04.9 30:16.0 9:46/M 25 Stacy Schmotzer Bay Village OH 1106 41 487 30:06.9 30:39.8 9:53/M 26 Becky Hill wakeman OH 382 43 493 30:11.8 30:11.8 9:44/M 27 Nanette Wiedl 962 41 498 30:23.2 30:39.3 9:53/M 28 MERRYANN WERLEY Lorain OH 957 42 526 30:55.3 31:55.8 10:18/M 29 Kim Dobbins Amherst OH 201 44 527 30:56.2 31:55.8 10:18/M 30 Cathleen Emmerling 231 44 530 30:58.2 32:13.0 10:24/M 31 Becky Essenmacher North Ridgeville O 235 41 559 31:30.5 31:52.2 10:17/M 32 Julie Flinner North Ridgeville O 260 42 561 31:34.3 32:07.3 10:22/M 33 Amy Dreger 217 42 568 31:39.8 32:28.6 10:28/M 34 Meg Ashdown Grafton OH 44 40 580 31:51.7 32:19.3 10:25/M 35 Abigail Sear 791 44 625 32:39.6 32:53.1 10:36/M 36 Patricia Freaney 275 41 626 32:40.6 33:56.5 10:57/M 37 Wendy Cool 158 42 653 33:13.3 33:39.9 10:51/M 38 Dana Jaffee 412 42 658 33:17.4 33:55.1 10:56/M 39 Laura Brogan Amherst OH 111 42 669 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:59/M 40 Nicole Keating Bay Village OH 1225 43 674 33:43.6 34:28.8 11:07/M 41 Leslie Brown 116 42 676 33:44.7 34:22.7 11:05/M 42 Jill Steckel Bay Village OH 865 43 715 35:03.3 35:50.2 11:34/M 43 Molly Berna Avon Lake OH 70 41 717 35:04.7 35:50.4 11:34/M 44 Kendra Kormos Avon OH 1212 41 735 35:27.5 36:08.5 11:39/M 45 Alisa Palek Avon OH 634 44 752 36:02.8 36:45.5 11:51/M 46 Tricia Stradtman 872 42 758 36:12.1 36:26.4 11:45/M 47 Jessica Glowacki 1237 42 765 36:28.4 37:46.3 12:11/M 48 Julie Farrar 243 42 782 37:02.6 37:51.2 12:13/M 49 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville O 213 42 788 37:12.4 37:35.5 12:07/M 50 Joanne Green Rocky River OH 1245 41 798 37:41.7 39:15.3 12:40/M 51 Laura DeGrandis 1014 42 814 38:05.3 38:44.9 12:30/M 52 maria brown 114 42 816 38:08.8 38:53.9 12:33/M 53 Meagan Khandekar 445 42 828 38:29.3 39:14.9 12:39/M 54 Amanda Nelson Mesa AZ 1065 42 837 38:40.6 39:04.7 12:36/M 55 Kerry Sheldon 809 41 841 38:44.2 38:56.5 12:34/M 56 Barbara Casey Wilmette IL 1109 44 858 39:13.0 40:00.0 12:54/M 57 Marti Eagleton NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 224 40 874 39:50.6 40:28.4 13:03/M 58 Charmain Burnett 134 44 876 39:53.2 40:25.6 13:02/M 59 Denise Dalton lorain OH 179 42 884 40:39.2 41:39.4 13:26/M 60 Rachel Jarrell 418 40 890 41:01.4 41:29.8 13:23/M 61 Cindy Rossman 728 40 891 41:04.5 42:18.1 13:39/M 62 April Schlegelmilch 771 41 894 41:09.0 42:05.1 13:35/M 63 Liza Heinig 358 42 899 41:14.3 42:51.6 13:49/M 64 Donna Yonkers Avon OH 982 44 916 42:25.4 43:34.1 14:03/M 65 Aileen Aysh 46 43 917 42:26.5 43:45.5 14:07/M 66 Dianne Maybaum Bloomfield hills M 536 40 925 42:47.6 43:23.8 14:00/M 67 Kate Jannusch 414 41 933 43:19.3 43:53.7 14:09/M 68 Melissa Folk 269 41 934 43:35.5 44:33.5 14:22/M 69 Christine Ahrens 26 43 940 44:09.2 44:58.7 14:30/M 70 Deana Crider 166 44 960 45:26.0 46:43.5 15:04/M 71 Heather Hinojosa 388 40 969 46:05.2 47:03.1 15:11/M 72 Jessica Cornwell 1008 40 980 46:36.7 47:21.7 15:16/M 73 Kristen Hadden 1024 41 996 47:50.2 48:58.5 15:48/M 74 Jane Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 658 41 1001 48:06.9 49:23.0 15:56/M 75 Amanda Borngen 99 41 1005 48:26.1 49:46.6 16:03/M 76 Rhonda Hill 383 42 1035 50:12.8 51:33.0 16:38/M 77 Jackie Young Sheffield Village 984 44 1067 52:50.3 53:56.6 17:24/M 78 Jennifer Long Maple Heights OH 494 44 1069 52:53.4 53:09.7 17:09/M 79 Beth Haas Cleveland OH 1061 42 1154 1:01:42.2 1:01:42.2 19:54/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Julia Smith 826 49 36 20:22.0 20:22.0 6:34/M 2 Jennifer Farney 239 46 68 21:56.1 21:56.1 7:05/M 3 Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH 1205 48 154 24:17.1 24:38.8 7:57/M 4 Leah Kilbane 448 46 156 24:18.7 24:43.9 7:58/M 5 Anita Woods 976 49 177 25:01.9 25:13.1 8:08/M 6 Brenda Henige 361 49 178 25:05.0 25:07.5 8:06/M 7 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 942 49 203 25:34.6 25:38.5 8:16/M 8 Rebecca Criss toledo 169 47 214 25:43.1 25:46.3 8:19/M 9 Suann Kikta Avon OH 447 49 279 26:57.8 27:27.9 8:51/M 10 Barb Cristea Canton MI 1167 45 287 27:03.3 27:08.2 8:45/M 11 Cindy Perry Avon Lake OH 651 48 289 27:07.2 27:42.9 8:56/M 12 Ellen Ryan 740 45 321 27:43.3 28:47.9 9:17/M 13 Kelly Novak Gurnee IL 618 49 322 27:43.6 27:50.1 8:59/M 14 Kathy Wilson 967 49 353 28:13.2 28:25.9 9:10/M 15 Jessie MacMillan 514 49 377 28:34.6 28:46.6 9:17/M 16 Tracy Welch 955 47 382 28:44.9 29:01.6 9:22/M 17 Laurie Walsh 934 45 390 28:48.2 29:02.2 9:22/M 18 Kathy Armstrong Avon OH 43 45 392 28:49.9 29:06.4 9:23/M 19 Julie Dean Avon OH 1050 45 416 29:09.4 30:07.3 9:43/M 20 Heather Thew 898 45 488 30:08.3 30:26.4 9:49/M 21 Laura Mommers 580 47 513 30:39.9 31:19.0 10:06/M 22 Beth Kovach 458 46 525 30:55.0 31:55.9 10:18/M 23 ANGELA FRANCISCUS Avon OH 1240 47 537 31:02.5 31:26.4 10:08/M 24 angela minnillo 571 46 538 31:02.9 31:57.7 10:18/M 25 Deborah Suhay 876 46 544 31:11.9 32:00.1 10:19/M 26 Jennifer Dorman 208 45 546 31:19.4 32:10.0 10:23/M 27 Kandice Carson 147 48 562 31:34.7 32:09.9 10:22/M 28 LaDonna Bonnett 98 49 569 31:40.6 32:30.7 10:29/M 29 Dawn Luce 505 47 604 32:19.6 32:43.9 10:33/M 30 Karen Linden 491 45 643 32:57.4 32:57.4 10:38/M 31 ANGIE DEPASQUALE North Ridgeville O 1155 47 657 33:15.8 33:56.0 10:57/M 32 DeLynn Louth 499 45 667 33:28.2 34:59.2 11:17/M 33 Betsy King Westlake OH 452 45 677 33:48.1 34:07.3 11:00/M 34 Tabitha Cote Vermilion OH 161 49 680 33:54.4 34:35.8 11:09/M 35 Karrie Miller 569 47 690 34:07.9 35:33.0 11:28/M 36 Dory Hedstrom AVon Lake OH 1224 48 691 34:08.4 34:50.9 11:14/M 37 Jacqui Felty 249 45 711 34:50.8 35:44.7 11:32/M 38 Kelly Schneider 777 45 714 35:02.7 35:28.1 11:26/M 39 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 647 48 727 35:17.1 35:44.3 11:32/M 40 Diana Beetler 64 49 731 35:23.0 35:51.0 11:34/M 41 Beth Gillam 302 49 732 35:24.5 35:51.8 11:34/M 42 Laurie Menner 552 46 743 35:46.0 36:26.8 11:45/M 43 Barb French 276 49 744 35:47.2 36:46.3 11:52/M 44 Melissa Valenti 917 47 775 36:50.0 37:31.7 12:06/M 45 Laura Bittle 79 49 793 37:28.9 38:12.6 12:19/M 46 Patty Darling 1011 49 794 37:29.3 38:13.2 12:20/M 47 KARA STINSON Bay Village OH 1256 45 799 37:43.1 39:11.9 12:38/M 48 Joy Presley 670 45 804 37:50.9 38:15.0 12:20/M 49 Barb Peterseim Brunswick OH 1157 49 808 37:52.9 38:32.8 12:26/M 50 Theone Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1142 46 810 37:58.2 38:20.9 12:22/M 51 Kathie Younkin 986 49 825 38:20.5 38:33.3 12:26/M 52 Kimberly Watson North Ridgeville O 947 49 847 38:50.4 40:00.7 12:54/M 53 Mary Ann Bergen 68 46 908 41:58.9 42:37.7 13:45/M 54 Jennifer Ontko North Olmsted OH 1136 45 909 42:02.4 42:43.4 13:47/M 55 Laurie Steckle 866 46 913 42:19.1 42:33.4 13:44/M 56 Mary Jo Montanez Lorain OH 1147 46 941 44:11.5 44:23.8 14:19/M 57 Amy Ahrens 22 48 944 44:14.9 45:01.3 14:31/M 58 Melissa Tichy 900 45 953 44:37.1 45:45.7 14:45/M 59 Amy Fitzgerald 257 49 959 45:24.5 47:23.0 15:17/M 60 Catherine Viola 928 46 990 47:30.3 48:57.7 15:47/M 61 Molly Malloy 523 48 994 47:46.6 48:38.7 15:41/M 62 Christine Jatzek 419 49 1010 48:35.6 49:57.0 16:07/M 63 Tonya Hicks 370 47 1015 48:57.8 50:14.2 16:12/M 64 Rachelle Zidar 989 47 1017 49:02.1 49:58.7 16:07/M 65 Jennifer Rapose 687 49 1027 49:36.9 50:05.5 16:09/M 66 Jackie Gatto 297 49 1028 49:37.1 50:06.0 16:10/M 67 kathryn gambish 291 49 1033 49:46.6 51:09.8 16:30/M 68 Sharon Firestone 254 46 1036 50:13.6 51:33.2 16:38/M 69 Karen Mihalik Bay Village OH 1035 49 1044 50:34.5 51:46.8 16:42/M 70 Jackie Skodny 818 46 1063 52:06.3 53:43.7 17:20/M 71 Michele Farley Avon 238 48 1066 52:12.4 53:43.2 17:20/M 72 Rochelle Rasper 689 47 1070 52:58.7 54:36.9 17:37/M 73 Maria Havenhill Westlake OH 355 49 1076 53:13.6 54:12.7 17:29/M 74 Kara Odom Vermilion OHIO 623 48 1093 54:43.3 56:03.2 18:05/M 75 SARAH SCHNEIDER 780 48 1119 57:13.1 58:13.8 18:47/M 76 Kristi Latham 480 46 1121 57:26.3 58:51.6 18:59/M 77 Michele Brearley Avon OH 1188 47 1125 57:51.4 59:19.6 19:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Anne Connelly rocky river OH 155 50 140 23:48.5 23:53.8 7:42/M 2 Jacquelin Rodriguez 719 53 248 26:15.5 26:31.1 8:33/M 3 Robin Kane 430 51 301 27:23.7 27:40.4 8:55/M 4 Tracey Brady Avon OH 1103 50 304 27:26.0 28:00.1 9:02/M 5 Christine McKay 548 52 330 27:59.5 28:04.4 9:03/M 6 Sue Bellamy Stafford VA 1131 52 346 28:07.1 28:24.4 9:10/M 7 Kimberly Handley Wellington OH 339 52 395 28:53.1 29:10.1 9:25/M 8 Cathy Leonard Avon OH 1124 52 408 29:02.2 29:22.0 9:28/M 9 Karen Holowecky Medina OH 1101 51 455 29:33.4 29:53.8 9:38/M 10 b Donahue Sheffield Village 1091 50 460 29:38.3 30:02.1 9:41/M 11 Cathleen Bowen Avon OH 1254 53 514 30:40.2 31:29.5 10:09/M 12 Lisa Scheer Avon Lake OH 766 52 519 30:43.5 31:21.7 10:07/M 13 Amy Boyd-Kirksey Avon Lake OH 106 51 520 30:45.2 31:19.3 10:06/M 14 Theresa Kearns Avon OH 433 53 552 31:22.4 31:44.6 10:14/M 15 Jane Isham Avon OH 1216 54 565 31:38.8 31:54.4 10:17/M 16 Tonya Herne Avon OH 1178 52 566 31:39.0 32:03.8 10:20/M 17 Vickie Baker 56 51 607 32:25.0 32:45.2 10:34/M 18 Mary Beth Schaden 761 50 608 32:26.0 32:51.1 10:36/M 19 Jean Gidich-Holbrook 301 51 660 33:18.1 34:02.6 10:59/M 20 Christine Huth North Olmsted OH 400 53 671 33:31.4 34:31.4 11:08/M 21 E A 15 51 683 34:00.7 34:15.8 11:03/M 22 Cathy Lutz 510 54 702 34:35.7 35:19.4 11:24/M 23 Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH 470 52 739 35:32.6 36:22.1 11:44/M 24 Vanessa Furrer Avon Lake OH 286 53 755 36:07.6 36:27.6 11:45/M 25 Linda Glasser 306 50 762 36:18.6 36:38.3 11:49/M 26 Karen Rini Avon OH 1194 51 783 37:04.0 37:38.2 12:08/M 27 Anita Gillberg 1019 53 789 37:15.8 37:15.8 12:01/M 28 Carla Krebs Avon OH 1099 53 796 37:41.2 38:47.9 12:31/M 29 Stacey Mihium Lakewood OH 1243 54 823 38:20.2 39:53.2 12:52/M 30 Laura Lane 476 50 826 38:24.7 39:05.0 12:36/M 31 Anna Mulgrew Olmsted Twp OH 586 53 845 38:48.3 39:51.8 12:51/M 32 Amy Schillinger 769 52 877 40:07.4 40:27.2 13:03/M 33 Kelly Gardner avon OH 292 50 886 40:44.7 41:23.2 13:21/M 34 Jill Trupo 912 51 893 41:07.6 41:07.6 13:16/M 35 Cheryl Ohradzansky Avon OH 626 52 907 41:51.8 42:36.5 13:45/M 36 Diana Kyrkos Davenport 471 54 914 42:19.6 43:33.7 14:03/M 37 Lynne Greer Avon OH 328 52 922 42:40.6 44:26.3 14:20/M 38 Maggie Agosto Lorain OH 21 54 951 44:33.4 44:44.1 14:26/M 39 Theresa Ziegelmeyer 991 54 954 44:55.7 45:21.8 14:38/M 40 Julie Swift Amherst OH 884 52 955 45:02.9 45:36.0 14:43/M 41 Deborah Sheldon 806 52 971 46:18.0 47:26.2 15:18/M 42 Kimberly Akers 28 53 986 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:16/M 43 Nicole Parnell-Brancifort 640 52 1032 49:44.1 49:44.1 16:03/M 44 Jill Mihalik Avon OH 559 51 1043 50:33.3 51:46.9 16:42/M 45 Christine Stanley Amherst OH 861 51 1058 51:41.3 52:30.3 16:56/M 46 Tammy Starkey 863 52 1059 51:42.2 52:30.5 16:56/M 47 Kris Sharer 804 51 1065 52:12.0 53:43.6 17:20/M 48 Laura Gravelle 322 50 1091 54:37.2 56:05.3 18:05/M 49 Betty Burley 131 50 1094 54:55.0 56:02.3 18:05/M 50 Melissa Triplett 911 53 1097 55:06.6 56:27.0 18:13/M 51 Kelly O'Brien Chicago IL 1235 50 1104 56:15.2 57:09.7 18:26/M 52 Paula Dunn 223 51 1145 1:00:49.3 1:02:02.7 20:01/M 53 Karolyn Voytko North Ridgeville O 930 53 1146 1:00:51.2 1:02:03.3 20:01/M 54 Suzanne Sell 798 51 1159 1:03:26.0 1:03:26.0 20:28/M 55 Cathy Polasky Strongsville OH 666 51 1163 1:03:42.7 1:05:30.7 21:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sally Higgins Olmsted Falls OH 375 56 166 24:34.3 24:35.6 7:56/M 2 Kimberly Wagner Sheffield Lake OHI 933 55 366 28:29.1 28:41.5 9:15/M 3 Carol Bokman 92 57 450 29:30.8 30:02.8 9:41/M 4 Angela Sedivy 794 55 464 29:44.3 30:07.4 9:43/M 5 Cheryl Derryberry Avon OHIO 194 55 572 31:43.0 31:52.8 10:17/M 6 Colleen Daley North Olmsted OH 177 55 582 31:54.9 32:10.3 10:23/M 7 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 847 55 594 32:13.2 32:53.8 10:36/M 8 Jean Branzel 109 59 632 32:46.8 33:28.8 10:48/M 9 Christine Petitto 654 56 633 32:47.6 32:53.2 10:36/M 10 Peggy Bailey Avon Lake OH 54 57 647 33:07.6 33:34.3 10:50/M 11 Mona Koehler Avon OH 1088 55 684 34:03.2 34:30.8 11:08/M 12 Katherine Dixon 200 58 692 34:14.4 34:32.9 11:08/M 13 Lori Foss Elyria OH 271 55 696 34:20.4 34:37.9 11:10/M 14 Teresa Starkey Lorain OH 864 56 753 36:03.9 36:31.0 11:47/M 15 Deborah Weisbarth 953 57 772 36:46.2 37:40.3 12:09/M 16 Kathy Higgins Janollari 376 57 844 38:47.7 39:08.6 12:37/M 17 Michele Adams 17 57 860 39:14.9 39:21.4 12:42/M 18 Mary Pat Harris 350 55 871 39:44.5 40:25.8 13:02/M 19 Margo Joseph Avon OH 425 55 883 40:33.9 42:03.3 13:34/M 20 Shelly Bishop 77 59 900 41:19.1 42:29.7 13:42/M 21 Judy Holden Duxbury MA 1232 57 915 42:19.7 43:33.5 14:03/M 22 Patty Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 454 56 919 42:28.0 43:55.1 14:10/M 23 Ellen Courtright North Ridgeville O 1259 56 928 43:05.9 43:35.4 14:04/M 24 Mercedes Perez Lorain OH 1246 57 932 43:19.3 43:25.1 14:00/M 25 Catherine Van Hulle Westlake OH 921 59 938 43:44.3 44:48.1 14:27/M 26 Susan Pete Amherst OH 652 56 939 43:58.3 44:58.5 14:30/M 27 Susan Myor Sheffield Village 593 59 967 45:53.4 46:38.2 15:03/M 28 elizabeth davis 187 56 985 47:18.7 48:09.6 15:32/M 29 Martha Gorski 315 56 1012 48:38.0 49:45.1 16:03/M 30 Karen Schlotterer 775 55 1024 49:22.5 50:17.9 16:13/M 31 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 153 55 1048 50:49.2 52:25.0 16:55/M 32 Mary Migra SOUTH AMHERST OH 558 55 1068 52:53.0 53:58.5 17:25/M 33 Pat Tokarcik 905 58 1073 53:08.7 54:08.1 17:28/M 34 Sue Herb 364 58 1078 53:22.4 54:38.4 17:37/M 35 Nina Kimpton Avon OH 451 55 1083 53:52.4 55:33.5 17:55/M 36 Linda Lelito Avon OH 1218 59 1101 55:45.3 55:45.3 17:59/M 37 Cheri Rourke 8 56 1110 56:42.5 56:42.5 18:17/M 38 Catherine Palmer 638 55 1123 57:36.6 58:48.5 18:58/M 39 Karen Charvas Cleveland OH 1233 57 1136 59:34.5 1:01:00.8 19:41/M 40 Lizzy Miller Avon Lake OH 570 55 1141 1:00:01.3 1:01:35.3 19:52/M 41 Christine Nakon-Kmiecik 7 55 1162 1:03:36.6 1:05:29.1 21:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jean Kosmac Lakewood OH 457 62 405 29:00.2 29:12.8 9:25/M 2 Diane Nickle 602 63 570 31:40.9 32:11.9 10:23/M 3 Rozann Swanson 881 64 853 39:00.5 40:11.6 12:58/M 4 April Burnett 133 63 875 39:53.0 40:25.6 13:02/M 5 Gail Sberna 758 62 880 40:16.9 41:06.8 13:15/M 6 Ann Misterka Westlake OH 576 64 902 41:24.4 42:57.6 13:51/M 7 Sally Prince Avon OH 1209 64 947 44:18.5 44:18.5 14:17/M 8 Regina Pyrda 679 64 992 47:31.3 48:24.4 15:37/M 9 Christine Krystowski 464 62 1008 48:33.5 49:44.0 16:03/M 10 Barbara Valponi 919 63 1075 53:13.1 54:12.9 17:29/M 11 Terrie Buchner BRUNSWICK OH 122 62 1085 53:54.2 55:33.6 17:55/M 12 Deb Rush 736 61 1108 56:36.7 57:49.3 18:39/M 13 Barb Roberts 712 63 1128 58:37.5 59:37.5 19:14/M 14 Mary Killoran 449 63 1130 59:06.0 1:00:21.0 19:28/M 15 Mahala Killoran 450 61 1131 59:10.4 1:00:26.0 19:30/M 16 Nicki Antonio 38 62 1158 1:02:06.9 1:02:06.9 20:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 pat habenicht 334 69 443 29:29.1 29:38.2 9:34/M 2 Rebecca Sofka 844 67 807 37:52.9 37:58.1 12:15/M 3 Deborah Arcaro Bay Village OH 41 67 855 39:04.6 39:20.5 12:41/M 4 Cathy Eble Fairview Park OH 225 66 864 39:27.4 40:05.9 12:56/M 5 SUSAN TISCHLER FAIRVIEW PARK OH 904 68 906 41:48.8 42:52.2 13:50/M 6 Janet Vinciguerra 1040 65 979 46:35.7 47:21.7 15:16/M 7 Linda Haas 332 67 1157 1:01:53.7 1:01:53.7 19:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeannie Sikorski 1132 72 541 31:04.1 31:23.1 10:07/M 2 Jan Cornwell 1009 70 981 46:36.7 47:22.3 15:17/M 3 Donna Bockwich 84 72 1099 55:10.7 56:36.8 18:15/M 4 Francine Rozboril 734 70 1137 59:35.3 1:01:21.2 19:47/M 5 Betty Ryan MUKILTEO WA 749 72 1164 1:03:55.8 1:04:48.9 20:54/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Edith Nakon 6 84 1160 1:03:35.5 1:05:27.6 21:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mark Grogan Bay Village OH 1135 28 1 16:15.1 16:15.1 5:15/M 2 Sean Kane 431 21 2 17:16.3 17:16.5 5:34/M 3 Scott Snow Avon OH 843 47 3 17:42.8 17:42.8 5:43/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dutch Daney 181 9 162 24:27.5 24:50.9 8:01/M 2 Walter Blouch 1003 9 182 25:07.7 25:15.7 8:09/M 3 Elliott Sear 793 9 260 26:30.4 26:45.3 8:38/M 4 Michael Iacano 404 7 306 27:26.7 27:59.6 9:02/M 5 Nathan Niederst 610 6 440 29:27.4 29:36.3 9:33/M 6 Grayson Burdue-Suggs 130 8 532 30:58.6 31:15.4 10:05/M 7 Cohen Fortner Amherst OH 270 8 533 30:59.1 31:16.9 10:05/M 8 Max Sommer Louisville OH 1154 8 542 31:08.6 31:36.0 10:12/M 9 Oliver Brown 119 9 700 34:28.2 35:06.0 11:19/M 10 Gregory Frombaugh 1018 6 748 35:57.5 36:46.3 11:52/M 11 Connor Sefchick 796 9 833 38:35.4 39:05.9 12:36/M 12 Alex Willi Elyria OH 1219 9 869 39:42.4 41:05.8 13:15/M 13 John Kormos Avon OH 1214 5 946 44:18.5 44:18.8 14:17/M 14 Jacob Kormos Avon OH 1213 4 948 44:18.8 44:18.8 14:17/M 15 Jack Piskur 662 9 983 47:05.0 48:11.4 15:33/M 16 Nick Hadden 1023 7 998 47:53.3 49:00.0 15:48/M 17 Carson Crosby 174 7 1025 49:32.3 50:36.4 16:19/M 18 Alex Laschinger Highland Heights O 1059 8 1147 1:01:02.3 1:01:02.3 19:41/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 David Daniel Westlake OH 1159 14 32 20:12.7 20:13.6 6:31/M 2 Jack Petkash 656 14 34 20:19.5 20:21.5 6:34/M 3 Bobby Perkins 646 14 35 20:21.4 20:24.6 6:35/M 4 Owen Conway North Olmsted OH 1164 14 41 20:28.6 20:32.3 6:37/M 5 C J Lyon 512 12 42 20:29.3 20:29.3 6:36/M 6 Kyle Smith N.O. OH 828 13 54 21:26.0 21:26.0 6:55/M 7 Brandon Wiedl 961 14 63 21:49.7 22:06.9 7:08/M 8 Ian Eck 227 13 78 22:10.9 22:10.9 7:09/M 9 Thomas Niederst 607 13 91 22:34.3 22:42.0 7:19/M 10 Zach Winter Avon OH 975 13 93 22:35.8 22:37.8 7:18/M 11 Patrick Melvin Bay Village OH 551 13 104 22:51.1 23:09.6 7:28/M 12 Joshua Gallo 290 14 114 23:11.7 23:15.7 7:30/M 13 Kyle Neckan Olmsted Twp OH 1165 14 120 23:22.8 23:36.9 7:37/M 14 liam walsh 937 11 129 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:36/M 15 Gavin Dobbins 204 14 192 25:21.5 25:36.2 8:15/M 16 Nicholas Flinner 262 14 194 25:21.9 25:35.6 8:15/M 17 Collin Lucas Cleveland OH 1234 12 221 25:46.3 25:54.6 8:21/M 18 Cole Winslow Elyria OH 973 13 238 26:06.8 26:08.4 8:26/M 19 Ethan Sear Avon OH 792 14 258 26:30.1 26:45.1 8:38/M 20 Benjy Norton Avon OH 613 14 266 26:39.9 26:51.5 8:40/M 21 Josh Mommers 582 11 274 26:54.9 27:32.8 8:53/M 22 Nick Snow 840 11 280 26:59.3 27:08.6 8:45/M 23 Jack Phillips 659 11 314 27:36.9 27:43.3 8:56/M 24 Mark Boehm 89 11 318 27:41.3 27:47.8 8:58/M 25 Jared Lewis 490 14 337 28:03.1 28:19.9 9:08/M 26 Peyton Bodo 86 12 352 28:12.7 28:27.4 9:11/M 27 Jack Hickey Avon Lake OH 1144 10 397 28:54.8 29:12.3 9:25/M 28 Ryan Steckle 869 13 400 28:57.3 29:10.1 9:25/M 29 Dylan Cote 162 12 402 28:59.4 29:41.9 9:35/M 30 Hayden Valenti 918 12 409 29:02.4 29:42.0 9:35/M 31 Nathan Luce 507 13 424 29:15.3 29:39.1 9:34/M 32 Ryan Hinojosa 390 11 469 29:48.0 29:55.4 9:39/M 33 Ashton Douglas Avon OH 1082 11 490 30:10.9 30:50.0 9:57/M 34 Jack Smith 835 13 518 30:42.9 31:12.0 10:04/M 35 Jacob Flinner North Ridgeville O 263 12 531 30:58.5 31:32.2 10:10/M 36 Joey Gatto 299 11 543 31:10.1 31:21.1 10:07/M 37 Hayden Winslow Elyria OH 1086 11 545 31:16.9 31:36.1 10:12/M 38 Drew Rossman 730 10 548 31:20.4 32:34.4 10:30/M 39 Andrew Luce 506 13 571 31:42.1 32:05.7 10:21/M 40 Landon Crosby 173 10 575 31:45.9 32:48.9 10:35/M 41 Peter Darling 1012 12 581 31:54.8 32:39.5 10:32/M 42 Danny Surdy 1039 11 621 32:36.3 33:41.0 10:52/M 43 Alex Chmiel 150 11 624 32:38.2 32:44.0 10:34/M 44 Tyler Grabowski 319 12 650 33:10.9 33:37.6 10:51/M 45 Richie Louth 501 10 652 33:13.2 33:32.0 10:49/M 46 Sam Brown 118 11 661 33:19.4 33:58.4 10:57/M 47 Jack Brearley Avon OH 1187 11 706 34:47.5 36:03.6 11:38/M 48 Brandan Aysh 48 13 716 35:03.9 36:20.4 11:43/M 49 Luke Schneider 782 12 725 35:15.7 36:14.6 11:41/M 50 Jaden Massie Avon OH 1113 14 754 36:06.6 36:48.2 11:52/M 51 Jack Hricovec 1028 11 784 37:04.4 38:25.5 12:24/M 52 Chase Buchner 124 12 791 37:18.0 38:34.8 12:26/M 53 Paxon Laschinger Highland Heights O 1062 11 863 39:18.0 39:18.0 12:41/M 54 Nathan Schlegelmilch 772 12 892 41:04.6 42:01.0 13:33/M 55 Gunnar Tichy 899 12 950 44:29.0 45:31.9 14:41/M 56 Jacob Willi Elyria OH 1220 11 952 44:34.4 46:10.1 14:54/M 57 Cameron Skodny Malvern PA 821 14 1062 52:05.8 53:41.1 17:19/M 58 Craig Latham 482 11 1120 57:25.0 58:51.3 18:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michael Kuban 467 16 4 18:05.1 18:05.1 5:50/M 2 Matthew Blouch 1004 16 5 18:10.3 18:10.3 5:52/M 3 Zach Zwierecki 1043 19 6 18:18.9 18:19.5 5:55/M 4 Joe Laforet 472 16 9 18:40.8 18:40.8 6:01/M 5 Charles Rooney 725 16 10 18:47.5 18:49.0 6:04/M 6 Sam NORTZ 615 17 14 19:06.5 19:06.5 6:10/M 7 Jonah Eck 226 18 15 19:20.1 19:20.1 6:14/M 8 Kyle MacMillan bay village OHIO 517 19 16 19:21.3 19:21.3 6:15/M 9 Luke Gardner 293 17 17 19:22.9 19:23.9 6:15/M 10 Sean Patterson Avon OH 1045 16 23 19:47.9 19:47.9 6:23/M 11 Brandon Holton 398 15 26 19:55.2 19:55.6 6:25/M 12 Colin Walsh 935 15 37 20:24.3 20:24.3 6:35/M 13 Frank Rizzo 709 19 39 20:27.2 20:27.7 6:36/M 14 Will Smith N.O. OH 829 16 40 20:27.5 20:32.2 6:37/M 15 Joshua Thompson Sheffield Lake OH 1122 15 53 21:24.7 21:29.6 6:56/M 16 Jacob Winslow 972 15 75 22:06.8 22:07.5 7:08/M 17 Connor Smith 824 15 76 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09/M 18 Noah Ryan 742 16 81 22:15.1 23:25.7 7:33/M 19 Declan Malloy Avon OH 1175 15 85 22:19.1 22:20.6 7:12/M 20 Tyler Kovach 460 17 89 22:31.2 22:32.5 7:16/M 21 Ben Brogan Amherst OH 112 17 99 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19/M 22 Matthew Boehm 88 15 106 22:52.2 22:55.4 7:24/M 23 Thomas Cline 152 16 107 22:59.1 23:11.3 7:29/M 24 Liam Reilley 698 18 115 23:15.3 23:16.7 7:30/M 25 Jaxon Buike 129 18 116 23:16.0 23:32.3 7:35/M 26 Michael Boehm 90 19 122 23:24.8 23:52.6 7:42/M 27 Marty Dubecky 220 15 124 23:27.9 23:27.9 7:34/M 28 Ryan Cummings North Olmsted OH 1140 19 125 23:30.5 23:35.1 7:36/M 29 John Perry Avon Lake OH 650 16 147 24:03.9 24:37.7 7:56/M 30 Nicholas Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 994 16 149 24:05.0 24:17.6 7:50/M 31 Mateo Moreno Avon OH 1202 18 152 24:12.1 24:12.1 7:48/M 32 Ryan Novak 620 19 157 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51/M 33 Colin MacMillan bay village OHIO 518 17 159 24:22.8 24:22.8 7:52/M 34 Donald Bowl 103 15 161 24:27.0 25:01.5 8:04/M 35 Bryan Roach 711 18 163 24:27.6 24:40.7 7:57/M 36 Ryan Henige 363 19 185 25:13.0 25:15.8 8:09/M 37 Sean Messerly 556 19 186 25:13.5 25:13.5 8:08/M 38 Ben Smith Milan OH 838 18 189 25:15.8 25:48.1 8:19/M 39 Matthew Malloy 524 17 195 25:22.4 25:48.3 8:19/M 40 Colin Reinhart 704 16 208 25:36.1 26:33.0 8:34/M 41 David Gibson 300 18 250 26:22.9 26:22.9 8:30/M 42 Jack Latham 481 15 255 26:28.0 26:58.4 8:42/M 43 Nathan Criss 170 19 300 27:23.1 27:26.5 8:51/M 44 Matthew Furrer 289 18 320 27:42.3 28:00.7 9:02/M 45 Brenden Jatzek 420 19 326 27:48.1 28:23.7 9:09/M 46 Matt French 277 18 349 28:09.0 29:08.3 9:24/M 47 Chris Janowick Avon OH 1090 16 375 28:33.8 28:59.8 9:21/M 48 Cole Tichy 903 15 376 28:34.0 28:35.9 9:13/M 49 Jordan Lewis 489 18 379 28:37.4 29:37.5 9:33/M 50 Nicholas Steckle 868 17 384 28:45.3 28:58.8 9:21/M 51 Owen Dougan North Ridgeville O 212 15 393 28:51.4 29:05.3 9:23/M 52 Matthew Moritz 584 18 497 30:18.2 31:03.4 10:01/M 53 Dillon Franciscus Avon OH 1241 17 511 30:37.2 30:59.1 10:00/M 54 Nick Smith Milan OH 837 18 528 30:56.4 31:25.6 10:08/M 55 Liam Franke Avon OH 1118 15 606 32:23.3 33:25.8 10:47/M 56 Nate Bartizal Amherst OH 1208 18 741 35:43.8 36:46.0 11:52/M 57 Matthew Burley 132 17 912 42:18.9 42:38.7 13:45/M 58 Shawn Novak 621 17 943 44:14.3 44:23.0 14:19/M 59 Christian Skodny 820 15 1060 52:02.2 53:39.4 17:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jon Simon 815 22 13 19:05.0 19:13.2 6:12/M 2 Matthew Vielhaber 926 24 30 20:02.6 20:06.4 6:29/M 3 Sean steckle 867 20 55 21:34.9 21:47.7 7:02/M 4 Dillon Novak Gurnee IL 619 22 56 21:38.9 21:41.6 7:00/M 5 Trent Glasser 308 21 62 21:48.7 22:08.4 7:08/M 6 Brogan MacMillan bay village OHIO 516 21 92 22:34.9 22:35.0 7:17/M 7 Alex Gravepane 327 23 117 23:17.5 23:54.7 7:43/M 8 Alec Prokay 676 22 241 26:08.3 26:41.1 8:36/M 9 Patrick Kennedy 440 24 268 26:44.7 27:46.7 8:57/M 10 Joe Mulgrew Olmsted Twp OH 588 23 273 26:52.0 27:46.6 8:57/M 11 Kayla Osberg 630 20 312 27:34.3 28:47.9 9:17/M 12 Scott Garner 295 21 412 29:04.9 29:24.7 9:29/M 13 Jack Osberg 631 22 505 30:32.0 31:47.9 10:15/M 14 Spencer Krebs Avon OH 1097 20 507 30:32.7 31:41.8 10:13/M 15 David Bartizal 62 24 534 30:59.2 31:26.6 10:08/M 16 Collin Fitzgerald 259 21 547 31:19.9 32:48.8 10:35/M 17 Dominic Kennedy Charlotte NC 438 22 836 38:39.4 39:40.1 12:48/M 18 Drew Fitzgerald 258 24 964 45:49.2 47:17.9 15:15/M 19 Chris Schminkendorf 1257 24 1052 51:18.3 52:22.0 16:54/M 20 Mitchell Schminkendorf 1260 24 1053 51:23.2 52:27.8 16:55/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Adams 20 25 7 18:30.5 18:35.6 6:00/M 2 John Derov III 193 26 8 18:35.3 18:40.4 6:01/M 3 John Rodriguez 718 25 45 20:51.7 20:56.6 6:45/M 4 Bryan Patton 642 28 57 21:40.4 21:44.6 7:01/M 5 Nathan Eick 230 29 69 22:00.4 22:09.3 7:09/M 6 Cameron Szatala Berea OH 888 27 73 22:04.0 22:04.0 7:07/M 7 Matt Sajna Lakewood OH 752 29 94 22:36.6 22:49.0 7:22/M 8 DJ Saylor 756 27 98 22:41.1 25:03.2 8:05/M 9 Tomohiro Nibf Fairfax VA 1251 27 133 23:41.3 23:43.1 7:39/M 10 Levi Bouschard 102 26 135 23:43.3 23:50.7 7:41/M 11 Christopher Spilker 853 25 169 24:37.5 24:45.2 7:59/M 12 Adam Haywood Cleveland OH 1206 25 184 25:12.9 25:21.9 8:11/M 13 Zach Taranto 894 25 223 25:50.6 25:59.8 8:23/M 14 Geoffrey Hardy 348 29 323 27:44.0 28:16.2 9:07/M 15 Calhan Dunagen Lyndhurst OH 1182 25 341 28:05.1 28:35.6 9:13/M 16 Michael Erossy 234 26 396 28:53.4 29:24.1 9:29/M 17 Curtis Bixenstine Chesterfield MO 1230 25 437 29:25.3 29:52.4 9:38/M 18 Nate Eaton South Euclid OH 1126 25 458 29:35.0 29:45.8 9:36/M 19 William O'Neill 629 28 589 32:06.9 33:12.3 10:43/M 20 Andrew Vielhaber 927 27 649 33:10.8 33:45.9 10:53/M 21 Mickey Wagner 932 28 709 34:50.1 35:05.8 11:19/M 22 Corey Resendez 706 27 856 39:09.5 39:29.0 12:44/M 23 Matthew Pedone 644 29 901 41:19.5 42:30.2 13:43/M 24 Nathan Davis 186 26 945 44:18.1 45:11.6 14:35/M 25 Michael Nakon 14 25 1117 56:57.7 58:47.3 18:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Joe Berlyoung 69 31 11 18:56.1 18:57.5 6:07/M 2 Brett Polito Chicago IL 1071 31 12 19:04.4 19:07.9 6:10/M 3 Steven Darmon Lakewood OH 1127 30 22 19:40.9 19:40.9 6:21/M 4 Zach Perry North Ridgeville O 648 31 28 20:00.7 20:02.4 6:28/M 5 Josh Brown Fairview Park OH 1176 34 29 20:01.6 20:02.7 6:28/M 6 Josiah Hauck 353 34 33 20:13.3 20:13.3 6:31/M 7 Brad Lanius 477 34 48 21:05.5 21:09.9 6:49/M 8 William Vanover 923 34 64 21:50.0 21:57.3 7:05/M 9 Stanley Roessner 721 31 66 21:51.2 21:51.2 7:03/M 10 Mike Sofka 845 31 123 23:26.4 23:30.8 7:35/M 11 Bryan Seitz Olmsted Twp 797 32 146 23:59.5 24:19.0 7:51/M 12 Dan Sfiligoj 801 31 302 27:24.2 27:30.3 8:52/M 13 Patrick Bloom 83 32 307 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M 14 Edwardo Santos Elyria OH 1261 33 315 27:37.1 28:43.8 9:16/M 15 Jim Gordon 314 30 328 27:52.1 28:00.8 9:02/M 16 Jeffrey Sfiligoj 803 30 334 28:01.8 28:07.9 9:04/M 17 Philip Yarsa 979 31 529 30:56.9 31:50.2 10:16/M 18 Michael Makowski 522 30 553 31:22.5 32:30.7 10:29/M 19 Mike Farrell Willard OH 247 34 576 31:46.1 32:33.0 10:30/M 20 David Schabel Rocky River OH 760 32 599 32:17.2 32:52.9 10:36/M 21 Thomas Schlotterer 774 30 611 32:27.7 33:32.8 10:49/M 22 MARK SHELDON 808 34 614 32:29.7 32:29.7 10:29/M 23 Thomas Saleh 753 30 663 33:24.6 33:24.6 10:46/M 24 Michael Kelley 435 31 719 35:06.1 36:04.9 11:38/M 25 Jacob Hilston Avon OH 387 32 905 41:38.5 42:28.9 13:42/M 26 Brent Susnik Twinsburg OH 1174 30 926 43:01.2 44:04.2 14:13/M 27 Todd Bailey Avon OH 52 31 956 45:02.9 46:42.7 15:04/M 28 Jared Rice Westlake OH 708 31 991 47:31.0 49:29.9 15:58/M 29 Zak Hickle Grafton OH 369 33 1114 56:48.7 58:14.9 18:47/M 30 Dan Rush 737 30 1115 56:49.1 57:59.8 18:42/M 31 Kyle Long 497 33 1139 59:57.8 1:01:47.8 19:56/M 32 Jarrod Harding 346 33 1156 1:01:53.3 1:02:54.3 20:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Phillip Budowanec Brunswick OH 1148 35 24 19:53.8 19:54.8 6:25/M 2 Brian Anderson Hookstown OH 32 36 25 19:55.1 19:55.7 6:25/M 3 Jason Tedor Avon OH 1110 39 46 20:56.6 20:56.6 6:45/M 4 Michael D'Alessandro North Olmsted OH 175 36 51 21:16.2 21:16.2 6:52/M 5 Michael Kaczka 428 39 80 22:15.0 22:26.0 7:14/M 6 Jeff Scavelli Avon OH 1226 38 82 22:15.6 22:15.6 7:11/M 7 Brandon Delia Avon OH 1054 35 87 22:25.5 25:08.4 8:06/M 8 Chris Manby Brecksville OH 1262 36 90 22:33.8 22:58.6 7:25/M 9 Chris Stone Avon OH 1200 38 97 22:40.9 22:49.3 7:22/M 10 Kyle Hignett 377 37 105 22:51.4 23:11.9 7:29/M 11 Garin Distelhorst 199 39 113 23:09.0 23:21.6 7:32/M 12 Jon McKenzie 549 37 139 23:46.1 24:00.2 7:45/M 13 Scott Mayo 1170 38 143 23:53.2 24:02.5 7:45/M 14 Rick Buchner 123 39 151 24:10.5 24:15.8 7:49/M 15 Aaron Weems 951 39 164 24:28.5 24:40.2 7:57/M 16 Donald Ahrens 27 39 168 24:36.6 25:24.1 8:12/M 17 John Kruszka Avon 462 37 187 25:14.8 25:16.3 8:09/M 18 Brian Frombaugh 1016 38 190 25:16.3 25:33.5 8:15/M 19 Wayne Nicol 603 38 197 25:23.8 25:49.8 8:20/M 20 Mathew Ledyard 485 36 217 25:44.9 26:35.2 8:35/M 21 Scott Bizjak Avon Lake OH 81 37 227 25:58.9 26:15.6 8:28/M 22 George Friedhoff 281 35 288 27:06.2 28:37.9 9:14/M 23 Rick Sofka 846 39 292 27:08.6 27:14.0 8:47/M 24 Matt Sybelnik 886 36 298 27:21.4 27:45.6 8:57/M 25 Travis Roe 720 37 324 27:45.1 27:45.1 8:57/M 26 Kevin Schneider Lakewood OH 1047 38 333 28:01.4 28:51.5 9:18/M 27 Greg Good 313 37 336 28:02.1 28:13.2 9:06/M 28 Justin Duerk 221 36 339 28:04.2 29:12.5 9:25/M 29 Shaun Coon 159 37 362 28:21.4 29:27.2 9:30/M 30 Joseph Glick Avon OH 1084 39 491 30:11.0 30:50.1 9:57/M 31 Joe Wilk Cedar Lake IN 1141 39 494 30:12.4 31:02.6 10:01/M 32 Robert Delia Cleveland OH 1055 37 504 30:29.4 33:18.9 10:45/M 33 Ben Rodak 717 35 564 31:38.7 32:14.3 10:24/M 34 Joshua Mccoy 542 35 595 32:14.8 33:20.4 10:45/M 35 Corey Rosso 731 37 616 32:32.0 32:32.0 10:30/M 36 Matthew Davis FAIRVIEW PARK OH 191 36 622 32:36.5 33:45.1 10:53/M 37 Scott Styers 874 39 640 32:55.0 33:19.4 10:45/M 38 Andy Aust Avon OH 1211 39 645 32:59.0 33:11.4 10:42/M 39 Andrew Deak Rocky River OH 1163 37 648 33:07.9 33:59.9 10:58/M 40 Michael Ankenbauer 35 38 673 33:36.1 34:07.6 11:00/M 41 Chris Tomajko 907 36 686 34:06.5 34:46.4 11:13/M 42 Bret Buike 127 36 712 35:00.1 36:24.5 11:45/M 43 russell wooten 1042 38 763 36:19.3 36:19.3 11:43/M 44 Dustin Gross Berea OH 1145 36 779 37:01.3 37:52.4 12:13/M 45 Scott Phillips 657 36 927 43:04.3 44:09.0 14:15/M 46 Jordan Broderick Boardman OH 1161 37 982 46:54.5 47:53.1 15:27/M 47 Jonathan Long Avon OH 1094 35 1004 48:21.2 48:31.4 15:39/M 48 Dan reilley 700 36 1013 48:42.8 48:42.8 15:43/M 49 Nick Summers Vermilion OH 878 35 1029 49:40.5 51:06.3 16:29/M 50 Tony McAndrew 539 35 1037 50:20.6 53:02.5 17:06/M 51 Jim Neitzel 598 38 1152 1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Roy Munk Rocky River OH 1179 43 18 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16/M 2 Steven Handley Wellington OH 338 43 19 19:27.0 19:28.6 6:17/M 3 Jack Ford 1015 42 27 19:58.2 19:58.2 6:26/M 4 Spencer Ryan 745 41 52 21:21.6 21:21.6 6:53/M 5 Robert Leininger 487 42 60 21:45.3 21:45.3 7:01/M 6 Kyle Jones 421 42 74 22:04.3 22:09.5 7:09/M 7 Brad Crellin Avon Lake OH 165 43 83 22:15.7 22:23.8 7:13/M 8 Brad DeGrandis 192 44 84 22:16.2 22:28.2 7:15/M 9 Chris Ryan North Olmsted OH 1197 41 88 22:29.5 22:42.6 7:19/M 10 BERT BONDI Woodstock GA 97 40 96 22:39.8 22:51.5 7:22/M 11 Terrence Urig 915 41 109 23:01.9 23:08.6 7:28/M 12 Richard Nicholls North Ridgeville O 1184 42 130 23:35.8 23:35.8 7:36/M 13 Brian Koziara Avon OH 1058 43 144 23:57.5 24:40.1 7:57/M 14 Matthew Springer 857 43 165 24:28.7 25:04.6 8:05/M 15 Mike Niederst 606 41 175 25:00.0 25:08.5 8:06/M 16 Sam Farley 237 42 205 25:35.2 25:35.2 8:15/M 17 JEFF Ahrens 23 41 209 25:38.4 26:25.9 8:31/M 18 Dan Russell 739 44 216 25:44.8 26:06.4 8:25/M 19 Jeremy Thompson Sheffield Lake OH 1123 43 220 25:45.9 25:51.7 8:20/M 20 Joe Hill Avon Lake OH 380 44 229 25:59.2 26:01.2 8:24/M 21 Nathan Anderson 31 42 264 26:33.3 26:49.7 8:39/M 22 John B Shotwell 813 40 270 26:51.0 27:05.5 8:44/M 23 Michael Petkash 655 40 276 26:56.5 26:57.9 8:42/M 24 Matthew Bowman North Ridgeville O 104 41 278 26:57.4 27:28.4 8:52/M 25 Philip Talarcek Austin TX 891 43 283 27:00.3 27:11.2 8:46/M 26 Bob Dean Avon OH 1053 44 316 27:39.2 28:22.9 9:09/M 27 Matthew Iacano 403 44 331 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:02/M 28 John Aysh 47 43 332 28:00.7 29:17.2 9:27/M 29 Albert Bellamy Stafford VA 1133 41 348 28:08.3 28:25.5 9:10/M 30 Tom Prohaska Hamilton OH 1120 42 358 28:19.7 29:11.3 9:25/M 31 Dave Zwierecki 1044 43 406 29:00.8 29:05.2 9:23/M 32 Jason Hinman West Hills CA 1150 40 431 29:20.9 29:24.8 9:29/M 33 Chris Dlugosz NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1079 40 446 29:30.0 30:43.2 9:55/M 34 BILL FISCHER Avon OH 1125 43 456 29:33.8 29:46.3 9:36/M 35 Bryan Andrassy 33 40 461 29:42.2 29:42.2 9:35/M 36 Kevin Ontko North Olmsted OH 1137 44 478 30:01.5 30:18.2 9:46/M 37 Brent Blouch 1002 44 484 30:04.1 30:04.1 9:42/M 38 Robert Gudin 329 40 496 30:14.0 30:50.1 9:57/M 39 Mark Heinrich Columbia Station O 359 42 503 30:27.1 30:39.4 9:53/M 40 Brian Darling 1010 44 584 31:55.6 32:40.1 10:32/M 41 Alan Chmiel 149 43 623 32:37.5 32:43.9 10:33/M 42 Daniel Grabowski 318 42 654 33:13.4 33:37.6 10:51/M 43 Chris Massie Avon OHIO 1111 43 655 33:13.5 33:13.5 10:43/M 44 Aaron Jaffee 411 44 656 33:15.4 33:55.5 10:56/M 45 Mike Brown 117 43 699 34:26.4 35:06.4 11:19/M 46 Gregory Domareki 206 41 737 35:29.3 36:01.2 11:37/M 47 Ramsy Mahjoub 520 41 738 35:29.7 37:02.1 11:57/M 48 Robert Roll 724 42 742 35:46.0 36:07.9 11:39/M 49 Jeremy Nelson Mesa AZ 1067 42 749 35:57.6 36:22.9 11:44/M 50 Robert Aysh 45 40 764 36:26.9 37:41.7 12:09/M 51 Jason Brown 115 44 768 36:40.3 37:26.0 12:05/M 52 Cory Sitko 817 42 771 36:46.0 37:09.0 11:59/M 53 Rohit Khandekar 443 42 820 38:18.7 39:03.9 12:36/M 54 Tim Watson 946 44 848 38:51.4 40:00.6 12:54/M 55 Tom Hinojosa 389 42 882 40:33.8 41:32.0 13:24/M 56 Stephan Schlegelmilch 770 43 920 42:29.0 43:24.7 14:00/M 57 Chad Crosby 172 43 1026 49:32.5 50:36.7 16:19/M 58 Joe Flinner 261 43 1082 53:51.3 55:05.5 17:46/M 59 Thomas Rossman 729 40 1135 59:31.0 1:01:17.6 19:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Thomas Spayd 852 46 43 20:38.9 20:38.9 6:39/M 2 Kieran Stack Wilmette IL 1108 48 61 21:48.6 21:51.4 7:03/M 3 Simon O'Doherty Avon OH 1104 49 100 22:43.2 22:43.2 7:20/M 4 Paul Wilson 966 48 119 23:22.3 23:31.6 7:35/M 5 Tom Farney 240 46 153 24:16.1 24:16.1 7:50/M 6 James Martin Wellington OH 1146 47 183 25:09.2 25:11.3 8:07/M 7 Brian Hider Avon OH 1231 45 191 25:17.1 25:35.1 8:15/M 8 DALE HAYWOOD Elyria OH 1152 47 193 25:21.9 25:21.9 8:11/M 9 Mike Suhay 875 49 202 25:32.1 26:20.5 8:30/M 10 Chris Kovach 459 48 204 25:35.1 25:49.5 8:20/M 11 Kevin Halligan 337 47 224 25:53.7 26:34.9 8:34/M 12 David Moll FVP OH 579 47 244 26:11.5 26:28.2 8:32/M 13 Chuck Beyer 73 45 246 26:12.8 26:29.2 8:33/M 14 Eric Moll 578 49 254 26:27.7 26:27.7 8:32/M 15 Stephen Lucas Amherst OH 503 49 257 26:29.9 27:20.7 8:49/M 16 Craig Latham 479 46 262 26:32.3 27:02.1 8:43/M 17 Chris Harris 1026 47 286 27:02.7 27:14.4 8:47/M 18 Erich Frombach 282 48 350 28:10.5 28:51.7 9:18/M 19 Dennis Folk Grafton OH 268 49 357 28:19.6 29:17.8 9:27/M 20 Dan Urban Avon OH 1064 47 359 28:19.8 28:19.8 9:08/M 21 Brian Reinhart 703 47 364 28:25.0 29:49.4 9:37/M 22 steve Hicks 371 46 381 28:41.1 30:00.6 9:41/M 23 Joe Carson 146 47 385 28:45.8 28:45.8 9:16/M 24 Adam McElwain Lakewood OH 1069 47 386 28:45.8 29:18.9 9:27/M 25 Eric Bergen 67 47 403 28:59.6 30:00.3 9:41/M 26 Keith Dando Avon Lake OH 1196 47 430 29:20.9 29:31.5 9:31/M 27 Terrance Boehm 87 49 467 29:45.7 30:13.4 9:45/M 28 Pete Harhalos 349 45 480 30:02.5 31:06.5 10:02/M 29 David Boyd 105 47 521 30:46.2 31:19.4 10:06/M 30 Abe Jaffee North Ridgeville O 408 49 550 31:20.5 31:56.9 10:18/M 31 Richard WInslow 971 45 560 31:33.6 31:53.2 10:17/M 32 Bert Fitzgerald Lagrange OH 256 49 567 31:39.5 33:05.1 10:40/M 33 Mel Dobbins Amherst OH 202 48 590 32:07.2 33:17.5 10:44/M 34 Richard Louth 498 45 592 32:08.9 33:41.2 10:52/M 35 Patrick Goetz Avon OH 1057 46 642 32:56.5 33:57.7 10:57/M 36 Andrew Perry Avon Lake OH 649 49 646 33:00.4 33:34.6 10:50/M 37 Kevin Ryan 741 45 666 33:27.9 34:39.7 11:11/M 38 Speed Racer 681 49 726 35:17.0 36:15.2 11:42/M 39 Chris Gates Lagrange OH 1139 48 760 36:16.4 37:07.2 11:58/M 40 Ken Smith 830 48 790 37:16.8 37:21.7 12:03/M 41 Dan Wild Avon OH 1041 47 801 37:45.1 38:01.7 12:16/M 42 Steven Paston Lorain OH 1074 46 865 39:29.9 40:47.8 13:09/M 43 John Sprenger 855 45 888 40:57.4 42:09.4 13:36/M 44 Robb Malloy 525 47 995 47:47.3 48:38.3 15:41/M 45 Paul Hadden 1022 48 997 47:53.0 48:59.7 15:48/M 46 Frank Zidar 988 48 1019 49:03.4 49:58.5 16:07/M 47 Brian Tichy 901 47 1021 49:13.0 50:21.4 16:15/M 48 Paul Skodny 819 47 1061 52:04.4 53:43.3 17:20/M 49 Mike Laurich 483 47 1089 54:23.4 54:23.4 17:33/M 50 Paul Odom 624 48 1095 55:01.9 56:23.2 18:11/M 51 Matt O'Brien Avon OH 1236 46 1105 56:15.4 57:12.5 18:27/M 52 Ed Ward 939 48 1107 56:17.5 58:01.2 18:43/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brian Holowecky 396 50 38 20:26.3 20:26.3 6:35/M 2 todd jaros Westlake OH 416 50 65 21:50.7 21:54.2 7:04/M 3 Dave Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 1068 53 67 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03/M 4 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 617 50 79 22:12.7 22:12.7 7:10/M 5 Tom O'Malley Avon Lake OH 1229 50 101 22:45.5 22:59.8 7:25/M 6 Ben Norton Avon OH 612 52 126 23:30.7 23:41.4 7:38/M 7 Matthew Downing 214 50 132 23:39.8 23:56.1 7:43/M 8 Tom Krach Avon OH 1172 50 167 24:36.3 24:41.1 7:58/M 9 Rob Roach 710 51 170 24:46.5 25:00.5 8:04/M 10 Dave Winter 974 50 180 25:06.1 25:06.1 8:06/M 11 Michael Murphy 592 50 211 25:41.4 26:26.5 8:32/M 12 Tom MacMillan bay village OHIO 515 50 231 26:00.3 26:11.8 8:27/M 13 Timothy Wild 964 50 243 26:11.4 26:30.2 8:33/M 14 Kevin Bittle 78 52 251 26:23.4 26:38.4 8:35/M 15 greg sovizral 851 51 272 26:51.9 27:15.9 8:47/M 16 Mike Melvin Bay Village OH 550 50 277 26:56.8 27:15.5 8:47/M 17 Greg Dubecky 219 50 308 27:31.8 27:34.5 8:54/M 18 Greg Nottingham Pleasant Prairie W 616 52 309 27:32.2 27:59.0 9:02/M 19 Steve Taranto 893 53 310 27:33.1 27:41.9 8:56/M 20 Matthew Ratzer 694 50 329 27:53.6 28:09.3 9:05/M 21 Joe Schaffer Avon OH 1171 50 367 28:30.0 29:09.2 9:24/M 22 David Sadd Avon OH 1060 51 370 28:31.0 28:31.0 9:12/M 23 Tom Girdler 1020 51 388 28:46.5 28:59.2 9:21/M 24 Dan Sustar Avon OH 1204 54 445 29:29.9 29:56.3 9:39/M 25 Bieuvenido Arroyo Amherst OH 1151 52 457 29:34.1 29:57.6 9:40/M 26 John Osberg 632 50 506 30:32.0 31:45.5 10:15/M 27 Thomas Jones North Ridgeville O 422 51 579 31:50.7 32:19.4 10:25/M 28 Dann Swift Amherst OH 883 52 631 32:45.0 33:19.9 10:45/M 29 Darryl Appleton 39 53 641 32:56.2 33:34.5 10:50/M 30 Brian Huth North Olmsted OH 401 53 668 33:30.3 34:31.8 11:08/M 31 Mike Higgins Durham NC 1242 50 694 34:16.2 35:13.6 11:22/M 32 Michael Janowick Avon OH 1089 50 759 36:15.8 36:42.5 11:50/M 33 John Olach Avon OH 628 54 761 36:16.6 37:07.0 11:58/M 34 Robert Higgins 374 53 787 37:12.2 38:19.4 12:22/M 35 Lou Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1143 51 805 37:51.9 38:14.0 12:20/M 36 Pete Moritz Avon OH 583 50 813 38:00.8 38:45.7 12:30/M 37 Roy Schneider II 784 51 822 38:19.7 39:18.5 12:41/M 38 Andy Schillinger 768 53 861 39:15.8 39:36.7 12:46/M 39 Chris Carroll Rocky River OH 1199 50 923 42:46.9 43:12.1 13:56/M 40 David Criss 168 50 962 45:35.4 46:08.1 14:53/M 41 Rob Berner Avon Lake OH 71 54 1000 48:05.5 48:48.5 15:45/M 42 Michael Kane Avon OH 429 52 1122 57:27.9 59:10.9 19:05/M 43 Patrick Nortz 614 52 1124 57:49.3 57:49.3 18:39/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 robert davis 189 58 44 20:48.4 20:52.1 6:44/M 2 James Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 990 55 121 23:24.4 23:35.7 7:36/M 3 Joseph Adams 16 57 218 25:45.1 25:45.1 8:18/M 4 Ray Gravelle 321 56 245 26:11.9 26:46.9 8:38/M 5 Tony Brooks 113 59 252 26:24.2 27:06.6 8:45/M 6 Jerry Hansen North Ridgeville O 340 57 282 27:00.3 27:22.6 8:50/M 7 Rob Zunich 997 56 360 28:20.1 28:35.6 9:13/M 8 Gary von Hoch 929 58 368 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:12/M 9 John Schofield 788 58 371 28:31.9 28:40.7 9:15/M 10 Bryant Bay 63 56 404 28:59.6 29:09.3 9:24/M 11 Matthew Brady Avon OH 1203 56 407 29:00.9 29:22.0 9:28/M 12 Mike Sunyak 879 55 421 29:11.6 29:59.9 9:40/M 13 WILLIE PEREZ Lorain OH 1223 57 459 29:37.6 29:44.5 9:35/M 14 Richard Bacik 50 58 508 30:34.7 31:05.1 10:02/M 15 Steve Scheer Avon Lake OH 767 55 517 30:42.6 31:21.8 10:07/M 16 Lester Armstrong 42 57 555 31:22.8 32:16.3 10:25/M 17 James Crawford Lakewood OH 164 55 556 31:22.8 31:44.5 10:14/M 18 David Boles 96 58 618 32:34.8 33:38.2 10:51/M 19 Dave Reilley 699 59 630 32:44.2 33:27.4 10:47/M 20 Roger Joseph Avon OH 426 55 672 33:34.1 35:02.3 11:18/M 21 Kurt Raicevich 682 56 812 37:59.6 38:46.8 12:30/M 22 Vince Frank 272 56 829 38:31.0 39:07.7 12:37/M 23 James Mulgrew 587 56 846 38:49.1 39:51.9 12:51/M 24 Frank Gonzalez BRUNSWICK OH 312 57 862 39:16.2 40:34.6 13:05/M 25 Chuck Kessler 441 56 1022 49:17.4 50:09.9 16:11/M 26 Mike Tokarcik 906 58 1084 53:53.0 54:49.4 17:41/M 27 Thomas Rourke 732 55 1112 56:42.9 56:42.9 18:17/M 28 Brian Conroy 156 56 1149 1:01:26.0 1:02:57.0 20:18/M 29 Mark Nakon 13 57 1151 1:01:34.8 1:03:26.3 20:28/M 30 Michael Kmiecik 456 56 1161 1:03:36.1 1:05:29.1 21:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 JOHN DALEY North Olmsted OH 178 62 160 24:26.1 24:43.4 7:58/M 2 Dale Wolfe Grafton OH 1190 60 253 26:24.4 26:39.9 8:36/M 3 David Smith Berea OHIO 825 60 269 26:46.2 26:51.2 8:40/M 4 Toby Barvincak Westlake OH 1102 60 345 28:07.0 28:29.5 9:11/M 5 Richard Hardy 347 64 399 28:56.5 29:30.9 9:31/M 6 Dave Lengyel North RIdgeville O 488 64 449 29:30.4 30:04.9 9:42/M 7 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 461 64 474 29:55.9 30:20.0 9:47/M 8 Paul Misterka 577 64 722 35:13.4 36:09.1 11:40/M 9 Michael Mangan 527 60 832 38:34.4 39:16.9 12:40/M 10 Richard Resendez 705 60 850 38:53.2 39:12.1 12:39/M 11 William Eick 229 64 887 40:47.4 41:46.1 13:28/M 12 Joseph Myor 594 60 966 45:52.1 46:38.2 15:03/M 13 John Krystowski 465 64 1011 48:36.0 49:44.2 16:03/M 14 Paul Schlotterer 776 61 1023 49:20.8 50:18.2 16:14/M 15 Mark Sajna 751 63 1056 51:31.2 52:14.6 16:51/M 16 Thomas Herb 365 63 1077 53:22.0 54:38.0 17:37/M 17 Paul Petitto 653 62 1080 53:24.1 54:37.2 17:37/M 18 Robert Lelito Avon OH 1217 60 1100 55:36.1 55:36.1 17:56/M 19 David Taylor 896 63 1133 59:26.6 1:00:07.4 19:24/M 20 Bill Long Berea OHIO 496 63 1140 1:00:00.0 1:01:49.3 19:56/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Polito Avon OH 1072 65 131 23:38.6 23:42.3 7:39/M 2 Ned Schabel Rocky River OH 759 68 578 31:47.6 32:23.7 10:27/M 3 Jay Seaton Avon Lake OH 1158 69 679 33:51.1 34:24.4 11:06/M 4 Dean Ibsen Avon OH 406 66 751 36:00.7 36:53.3 11:54/M 5 John davenport 184 67 777 37:00.1 37:56.1 12:14/M 6 Rick Schmotzer Westlake OH 1107 69 929 43:10.4 43:43.3 14:06/M 7 Don Sheldon 807 65 970 46:15.7 47:25.4 15:18/M 8 Andrew Janollari Avon OH 1075 65 977 46:33.0 47:56.0 15:28/M 9 David Littell Avon OH 492 65 1002 48:13.4 49:22.1 15:55/M 10 Mark Valponi 920 65 1081 53:49.2 54:49.0 17:41/M 11 Robert Haas 333 68 1150 1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 19:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bill Burkley Parma OH 1114 73 284 27:00.7 27:05.0 8:44/M 2 John Roos Strongsville OH 726 74 293 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45/M 3 Dennis Schuler North Ridgeville O 790 70 577 31:46.5 32:29.1 10:29/M 4 John Barcza 59 74 586 32:00.7 32:18.7 10:25/M 5 Ken Hignett Westlake OH 379 70 639 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:37/M 6 Robert Nickle Lagrange OH 601 71 851 38:55.0 39:27.4 12:44/M 7 Jim Turpin Avon OH 1198 70 868 39:42.1 40:13.5 12:58/M 8 William Bockwich 85 74 1098 55:07.4 56:36.3 18:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 1149 75 281 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:43/M 2 Garis Distelhorst 198 75 499 30:23.3 30:23.3 9:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lou Povinelli Westlake OH 669 86 904 41:33.4 41:35.5 13:25/M