14th ANNUAL TURKEY DASH 5K RUN
5K RUN / WALK
Overall Finish List
November 23, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Mark Grogan Bay Village OH 1135 28 M 1 Top Fin 16:15.1 16:15.1 5:15/M
2 Sean Kane 431 21 M 2 Top Fin 17:16.3 17:16.5 5:34/M
3 Scott Snow Avon OH 843 47 M 3 Top Fin 17:42.8 17:42.8 5:43/M
4 Michael Kuban 467 16 M 1/59 15-19 18:05.1 18:05.1 5:50/M
5 Matthew Blouch 1004 16 M 2/59 15-19 18:10.3 18:10.3 5:52/M
6 Zach Zwierecki 1043 19 M 3/59 15-19 18:18.9 18:19.5 5:55/M
7 James Adams 20 25 M 1/25 25-29 18:30.5 18:35.6 6:00/M
8 John Derov III 193 26 M 2/25 25-29 18:35.3 18:40.4 6:01/M
9 Joe Laforet 472 16 M 4/59 15-19 18:40.8 18:40.8 6:01/M
10 Charles Rooney 725 16 M 5/59 15-19 18:47.5 18:49.0 6:04/M
11 Joe Berlyoung 69 31 M 1/32 30-34 18:56.1 18:57.5 6:07/M
12 Brett Polito Chicago IL 1071 31 M 2/32 30-34 19:04.4 19:07.9 6:10/M
13 Jon Simon 815 22 M 1/20 20-24 19:05.0 19:13.2 6:12/M
14 Sam NORTZ 615 17 M 6/59 15-19 19:06.5 19:06.5 6:10/M
15 Jonah Eck 226 18 M 7/59 15-19 19:20.1 19:20.1 6:14/M
16 Kyle MacMillan bay village OHIO 517 19 M 8/59 15-19 19:21.3 19:21.3 6:15/M
17 Luke Gardner 293 17 M 9/59 15-19 19:22.9 19:23.9 6:15/M
18 Roy Munk Rocky River OH 1179 43 M 1/59 40-44 19:26.3 19:26.3 6:16/M
19 Steven Handley Wellington OH 338 43 M 2/59 40-44 19:27.0 19:28.6 6:17/M
20 Molly Sords 848 24 F 1 Top Fin 19:27.0 19:27.0 6:16/M
21 LEAH HALLORAN Lakewood OH 1025 37 F 2 Top Fin 19:36.9 19:38.4 6:20/M
22 Steven Darmon Lakewood OH 1127 30 M 3/32 30-34 19:40.9 19:40.9 6:21/M
23 Sean Patterson Avon OH 1045 16 M 10/59 15-19 19:47.9 19:47.9 6:23/M
24 Phillip Budowanec Brunswick OH 1148 35 M 1/51 35-39 19:53.8 19:54.8 6:25/M
25 Brian Anderson Hookstown OH 32 36 M 2/51 35-39 19:55.1 19:55.7 6:25/M
26 Brandon Holton 398 15 M 11/59 15-19 19:55.2 19:55.6 6:25/M
27 Jack Ford 1015 42 M 3/59 40-44 19:58.2 19:58.2 6:26/M
28 Zach Perry North Ridgeville O 648 31 M 4/32 30-34 20:00.7 20:02.4 6:28/M
29 Josh Brown Fairview Park OH 1176 34 M 5/32 30-34 20:01.6 20:02.7 6:28/M
30 Matthew Vielhaber 926 24 M 2/20 20-24 20:02.6 20:06.4 6:29/M
31 Malory Grogan Bay Village OH 1134 28 F 3 Top Fin 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29/M
32 David Daniel Westlake OH 1159 14 M 1/58 10-14 20:12.7 20:13.6 6:31/M
33 Josiah Hauck 353 34 M 6/32 30-34 20:13.3 20:13.3 6:31/M
34 Jack Petkash 656 14 M 2/58 10-14 20:19.5 20:21.5 6:34/M
35 Bobby Perkins 646 14 M 3/58 10-14 20:21.4 20:24.6 6:35/M
36 Julia Smith 826 49 F 1/77 45-49 20:22.0 20:22.0 6:34/M
37 Colin Walsh 935 15 M 12/59 15-19 20:24.3 20:24.3 6:35/M
38 Brian Holowecky 396 50 M 1/43 50-54 20:26.3 20:26.3 6:35/M
39 Frank Rizzo 709 19 M 13/59 15-19 20:27.2 20:27.7 6:36/M
40 Will Smith N.O. OH 829 16 M 14/59 15-19 20:27.5 20:32.2 6:37/M
41 Owen Conway North Olmsted OH 1164 14 M 4/58 10-14 20:28.6 20:32.3 6:37/M
42 C J Lyon 512 12 M 5/58 10-14 20:29.3 20:29.3 6:36/M
43 Thomas Spayd 852 46 M 1/52 45-49 20:38.9 20:38.9 6:39/M
44 robert davis 189 58 M 1/30 55-59 20:48.4 20:52.1 6:44/M
45 John Rodriguez 718 25 M 3/25 25-29 20:51.7 20:56.6 6:45/M
46 Jason Tedor Avon OH 1110 39 M 3/51 35-39 20:56.6 20:56.6 6:45/M
47 Emma Jaros 417 14 F 1/61 10-14 20:58.2 20:58.2 6:46/M
48 Brad Lanius 477 34 M 7/32 30-34 21:05.5 21:09.9 6:49/M
49 Jessica Wieber Avon OH 1222 40 F 1/79 40-44 21:09.6 21:12.4 6:50/M
50 Carlie Hauck 354 33 F 1/60 30-34 21:13.8 21:13.8 6:51/M
51 Michael D'Alessandro North Olmsted OH 175 36 M 4/51 35-39 21:16.2 21:16.2 6:52/M
52 Spencer Ryan 745 41 M 4/59 40-44 21:21.6 21:21.6 6:53/M
53 Joshua Thompson Sheffield Lake OH 1122 15 M 15/59 15-19 21:24.7 21:29.6 6:56/M
54 Kyle Smith N.O. OH 828 13 M 6/58 10-14 21:26.0 21:26.0 6:55/M
55 Sean steckle 867 20 M 3/20 20-24 21:34.9 21:47.7 7:02/M
56 Dillon Novak Gurnee IL 619 22 M 4/20 20-24 21:38.9 21:41.6 7:00/M
57 Bryan Patton 642 28 M 4/25 25-29 21:40.4 21:44.6 7:01/M
58 Bridget Lyons Lakewood OH 1121 26 F 1/48 25-29 21:40.7 21:40.7 6:59/M
59 Teagan Walsh 936 15 F 1/63 15-19 21:44.3 21:46.0 7:01/M
60 Robert Leininger 487 42 M 5/59 40-44 21:45.3 21:45.3 7:01/M
61 Kieran Stack Wilmette IL 1108 48 M 2/52 45-49 21:48.6 21:51.4 7:03/M
62 Trent Glasser 308 21 M 5/20 20-24 21:48.7 22:08.4 7:08/M
63 Brandon Wiedl 961 14 M 7/58 10-14 21:49.7 22:06.9 7:08/M
64 William Vanover 923 34 M 8/32 30-34 21:50.0 21:57.3 7:05/M
65 todd jaros Westlake OH 416 50 M 2/43 50-54 21:50.7 21:54.2 7:04/M
66 Stanley Roessner 721 31 M 9/32 30-34 21:51.2 21:51.2 7:03/M
67 Dave Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 1068 53 M 3/43 50-54 21:52.5 21:52.5 7:03/M
68 Jennifer Farney 239 46 F 2/77 45-49 21:56.1 21:56.1 7:05/M
69 Nathan Eick 230 29 M 5/25 25-29 22:00.4 22:09.3 7:09/M
70 Emily Wild 965 21 F 1/55 20-24 22:01.7 22:01.7 7:06/M
71 Judy Kaufmann 432 43 F 2/79 40-44 22:03.2 22:06.0 7:08/M
72 Meadow Smith 833 14 F 2/61 10-14 22:03.9 22:11.3 7:09/M
73 Cameron Szatala Berea OH 888 27 M 6/25 25-29 22:04.0 22:04.0 7:07/M
74 Kyle Jones 421 42 M 6/59 40-44 22:04.3 22:09.5 7:09/M
75 Jacob Winslow 972 15 M 16/59 15-19 22:06.8 22:07.5 7:08/M
76 Connor Smith 824 15 M 17/59 15-19 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09/M
77 Emma Smith 827 14 F 3/61 10-14 22:10.6 22:12.3 7:10/M
78 Ian Eck 227 13 M 8/58 10-14 22:10.9 22:10.9 7:09/M
79 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 617 50 M 4/43 50-54 22:12.7 22:12.7 7:10/M
80 Michael Kaczka 428 39 M 5/51 35-39 22:15.0 22:26.0 7:14/M
81 Noah Ryan 742 16 M 18/59 15-19 22:15.1 23:25.7 7:33/M
82 Jeff Scavelli Avon OH 1226 38 M 6/51 35-39 22:15.6 22:15.6 7:11/M
83 Brad Crellin Avon Lake OH 165 43 M 7/59 40-44 22:15.7 22:23.8 7:13/M
84 Brad DeGrandis 192 44 M 8/59 40-44 22:16.2 22:28.2 7:15/M
85 Declan Malloy Avon OH 1175 15 M 19/59 15-19 22:19.1 22:20.6 7:12/M
86 Paige Cristea Canton MI 1168 14 F 4/61 10-14 22:25.0 22:29.0 7:15/M
87 Brandon Delia Avon OH 1054 35 M 7/51 35-39 22:25.5 25:08.4 8:06/M
88 Chris Ryan North Olmsted OH 1197 41 M 9/59 40-44 22:29.5 22:42.6 7:19/M
89 Tyler Kovach 460 17 M 20/59 15-19 22:31.2 22:32.5 7:16/M
90 Chris Manby Brecksville OH 1262 36 M 8/51 35-39 22:33.8 22:58.6 7:25/M
91 Thomas Niederst 607 13 M 9/58 10-14 22:34.3 22:42.0 7:19/M
92 Brogan MacMillan bay village OHIO 516 21 M 6/20 20-24 22:34.9 22:35.0 7:17/M
93 Zach Winter Avon OH 975 13 M 10/58 10-14 22:35.8 22:37.8 7:18/M
94 Matt Sajna Lakewood OH 752 29 M 7/25 25-29 22:36.6 22:49.0 7:22/M
95 Christen Hignett 378 38 F 1/75 35-39 22:38.0 22:58.8 7:25/M
96 BERT BONDI Woodstock GA 97 40 M 10/59 40-44 22:39.8 22:51.5 7:22/M
97 Chris Stone Avon OH 1200 38 M 9/51 35-39 22:40.9 22:49.3 7:22/M
98 DJ Saylor 756 27 M 8/25 25-29 22:41.1 25:03.2 8:05/M
99 Ben Brogan Amherst OH 112 17 M 21/59 15-19 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19/M
100 Simon O'Doherty Avon OH 1104 49 M 3/52 45-49 22:43.2 22:43.2 7:20/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Tom O'Malley Avon Lake OH 1229 50 M 5/43 50-54 22:45.5 22:59.8 7:25/M
102 Erin Laird 473 20 F 2/55 20-24 22:47.2 23:06.3 7:27/M
103 Amber Derryberry 195 32 F 2/60 30-34 22:48.6 22:57.9 7:24/M
104 Patrick Melvin Bay Village OH 551 13 M 11/58 10-14 22:51.1 23:09.6 7:28/M
105 Kyle Hignett 377 37 M 10/51 35-39 22:51.4 23:11.9 7:29/M
106 Matthew Boehm 88 15 M 22/59 15-19 22:52.2 22:55.4 7:24/M
107 Thomas Cline 152 16 M 23/59 15-19 22:59.1 23:11.3 7:29/M
108 Natalie Toth 909 24 F 3/55 20-24 23:00.1 23:03.9 7:26/M
109 Terrence Urig 915 41 M 11/59 40-44 23:01.9 23:08.6 7:28/M
110 Mandie McCarthy Garfield Heights O 541 39 F 2/75 35-39 23:02.0 23:05.5 7:27/M
111 Jules Frombach 283 17 F 2/63 15-19 23:05.8 23:05.8 7:27/M
112 Abby King Avon OH 1033 18 F 3/63 15-19 23:07.3 23:07.3 7:27/M
113 Garin Distelhorst 199 39 M 11/51 35-39 23:09.0 23:21.6 7:32/M
114 Joshua Gallo 290 14 M 12/58 10-14 23:11.7 23:15.7 7:30/M
115 Liam Reilley 698 18 M 24/59 15-19 23:15.3 23:16.7 7:30/M
116 Jaxon Buike 129 18 M 25/59 15-19 23:16.0 23:32.3 7:35/M
117 Alex Gravepane 327 23 M 7/20 20-24 23:17.5 23:54.7 7:43/M
118 Hillary Mihalik 560 18 F 4/63 15-19 23:21.2 23:34.2 7:36/M
119 Paul Wilson 966 48 M 4/52 45-49 23:22.3 23:31.6 7:35/M
120 Kyle Neckan Olmsted Twp OH 1165 14 M 13/58 10-14 23:22.8 23:36.9 7:37/M
121 James Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 990 55 M 2/30 55-59 23:24.4 23:35.7 7:36/M
122 Michael Boehm 90 19 M 26/59 15-19 23:24.8 23:52.6 7:42/M
123 Mike Sofka 845 31 M 10/32 30-34 23:26.4 23:30.8 7:35/M
124 Marty Dubecky 220 15 M 27/59 15-19 23:27.9 23:27.9 7:34/M
125 Ryan Cummings North Olmsted OH 1140 19 M 28/59 15-19 23:30.5 23:35.1 7:36/M
126 Ben Norton Avon OH 612 52 M 6/43 50-54 23:30.7 23:41.4 7:38/M
127 Rachel Hapanowicz Avon OH 1181 17 F 5/63 15-19 23:32.1 23:45.4 7:40/M
128 Cynthia Blouch Avon OH 1001 43 F 3/79 40-44 23:32.2 23:39.9 7:38/M
129 liam walsh 937 11 M 14/58 10-14 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:36/M
130 Richard Nicholls North Ridgeville O 1184 42 M 12/59 40-44 23:35.8 23:35.8 7:36/M
131 John Polito Avon OH 1072 65 M 1/11 65-69 23:38.6 23:42.3 7:39/M
132 Matthew Downing 214 50 M 7/43 50-54 23:39.8 23:56.1 7:43/M
133 Tomohiro Nibf Fairfax VA 1251 27 M 9/25 25-29 23:41.3 23:43.1 7:39/M
134 Amy Pajcic Columbia Station O 1115 27 F 2/48 25-29 23:42.5 23:42.5 7:39/M
135 Levi Bouschard 102 26 M 10/25 25-29 23:43.3 23:50.7 7:41/M
136 Kimberly Raplenovich 686 36 F 3/75 35-39 23:43.3 23:43.3 7:39/M
137 Cassie Roisman 723 12 F 5/61 10-14 23:43.8 23:46.5 7:40/M
138 Isabella D'Alessandro 176 13 F 6/61 10-14 23:44.8 23:48.3 7:41/M
139 Jon McKenzie 549 37 M 12/51 35-39 23:46.1 24:00.2 7:45/M
140 Anne Connelly rocky river OH 155 50 F 1/55 50-54 23:48.5 23:53.8 7:42/M
141 Amanda Gothier 317 15 F 6/63 15-19 23:52.2 23:59.3 7:44/M
142 Savannah Reed 695 12 F 7/61 10-14 23:53.1 23:56.8 7:43/M
143 Scott Mayo 1170 38 M 13/51 35-39 23:53.2 24:02.5 7:45/M
144 Brian Koziara Avon OH 1058 43 M 13/59 40-44 23:57.5 24:40.1 7:57/M
145 Megan Drabik 216 14 F 8/61 10-14 23:58.3 24:13.5 7:49/M
146 Bryan Seitz Olmsted Twp 797 32 M 11/32 30-34 23:59.5 24:19.0 7:51/M
147 John Perry Avon Lake OH 650 16 M 29/59 15-19 24:03.9 24:37.7 7:56/M
148 Michelle Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 455 28 F 3/48 25-29 24:04.7 24:49.8 8:00/M
149 Nicholas Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 994 16 M 30/59 15-19 24:05.0 24:17.6 7:50/M
150 Jennifer Drabik avon lake` OH 215 44 F 4/79 40-44 24:06.0 24:20.7 7:51/M
151 Rick Buchner 123 39 M 14/51 35-39 24:10.5 24:15.8 7:49/M
152 Mateo Moreno Avon OH 1202 18 M 31/59 15-19 24:12.1 24:12.1 7:48/M
153 Tom Farney 240 46 M 5/52 45-49 24:16.1 24:16.1 7:50/M
154 Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH 1205 48 F 3/77 45-49 24:17.1 24:38.8 7:57/M
155 Melissa Golden Avon OH 310 34 F 3/60 30-34 24:17.7 24:23.4 7:52/M
156 Leah Kilbane 448 46 F 4/77 45-49 24:18.7 24:43.9 7:58/M
157 Ryan Novak 620 19 M 32/59 15-19 24:21.4 24:21.4 7:51/M
158 Anne Laux Manby 484 38 F 4/75 35-39 24:21.4 24:46.4 7:59/M
159 Colin MacMillan bay village OHIO 518 17 M 33/59 15-19 24:22.8 24:22.8 7:52/M
160 JOHN DALEY North Olmsted OH 178 62 M 1/20 60-64 24:26.1 24:43.4 7:58/M
161 Donald Bowl 103 15 M 34/59 15-19 24:27.0 25:01.5 8:04/M
162 Dutch Daney 181 9 M 1/18 1- 9 24:27.5 24:50.9 8:01/M
163 Bryan Roach 711 18 M 35/59 15-19 24:27.6 24:40.7 7:57/M
164 Aaron Weems 951 39 M 15/51 35-39 24:28.5 24:40.2 7:57/M
165 Matthew Springer 857 43 M 14/59 40-44 24:28.7 25:04.6 8:05/M
166 Sally Higgins Olmsted Falls OH 375 56 F 1/41 55-59 24:34.3 24:35.6 7:56/M
167 Tom Krach Avon OH 1172 50 M 8/43 50-54 24:36.3 24:41.1 7:58/M
168 Donald Ahrens 27 39 M 16/51 35-39 24:36.6 25:24.1 8:12/M
169 Christopher Spilker 853 25 M 11/25 25-29 24:37.5 24:45.2 7:59/M
170 Rob Roach 710 51 M 9/43 50-54 24:46.5 25:00.5 8:04/M
171 Megan Kauffman 1032 36 F 5/75 35-39 24:47.5 24:49.4 8:00/M
172 Katelyn Blouch Avon OH 1005 14 F 9/61 10-14 24:48.0 24:48.0 8:00/M
173 Ali Blouch 1006 13 F 10/61 10-14 24:53.2 25:01.3 8:04/M
174 Riley Mullen Avon Lake OH 589 13 F 11/61 10-14 24:55.5 25:09.1 8:07/M
175 Mike Niederst 606 41 M 15/59 40-44 25:00.0 25:08.5 8:06/M
176 Isabelle Niederst 608 11 F 12/61 10-14 25:00.4 25:08.5 8:06/M
177 Anita Woods 976 49 F 5/77 45-49 25:01.9 25:13.1 8:08/M
178 Brenda Henige 361 49 F 6/77 45-49 25:05.0 25:07.5 8:06/M
179 Sophia Niederst 609 9 F 1/26 1- 9 25:06.0 25:14.0 8:08/M
180 Dave Winter 974 50 M 10/43 50-54 25:06.1 25:06.1 8:06/M
181 Katie Biro 75 34 F 4/60 30-34 25:07.1 26:36.3 8:35/M
182 Walter Blouch 1003 9 M 2/18 1- 9 25:07.7 25:15.7 8:09/M
183 James Martin Wellington OH 1146 47 M 6/52 45-49 25:09.2 25:11.3 8:07/M
184 Adam Haywood Cleveland OH 1206 25 M 12/25 25-29 25:12.9 25:21.9 8:11/M
185 Ryan Henige 363 19 M 36/59 15-19 25:13.0 25:15.8 8:09/M
186 Sean Messerly 556 19 M 37/59 15-19 25:13.5 25:13.5 8:08/M
187 John Kruszka Avon 462 37 M 17/51 35-39 25:14.8 25:16.3 8:09/M
188 skylar Kruszka Avon 463 11 F 13/61 10-14 25:15.7 25:17.2 8:09/M
189 Ben Smith Milan OH 838 18 M 38/59 15-19 25:15.8 25:48.1 8:19/M
190 Brian Frombaugh 1016 38 M 18/51 35-39 25:16.3 25:33.5 8:15/M
191 Brian Hider Avon OH 1231 45 M 7/52 45-49 25:17.1 25:35.1 8:15/M
192 Gavin Dobbins 204 14 M 15/58 10-14 25:21.5 25:36.2 8:15/M
193 DALE HAYWOOD Elyria OH 1152 47 M 8/52 45-49 25:21.9 25:21.9 8:11/M
194 Nicholas Flinner 262 14 M 16/58 10-14 25:21.9 25:35.6 8:15/M
195 Matthew Malloy 524 17 M 39/59 15-19 25:22.4 25:48.3 8:19/M
196 Amy Smith 834 15 F 7/63 15-19 25:23.0 25:55.3 8:22/M
197 Wayne Nicol 603 38 M 19/51 35-39 25:23.8 25:49.8 8:20/M
198 Rada Zunich 998 21 F 4/55 20-24 25:26.2 25:40.9 8:17/M
199 Ashley Butcher 135 15 F 8/63 15-19 25:30.3 25:34.1 8:15/M
200 Lucille Pagan Midland MI 1228 35 F 6/75 35-39 25:30.4 25:30.4 8:14/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Jordan Sherwin 811 18 F 9/63 15-19 25:31.7 25:31.7 8:14/M
202 Mike Suhay 875 49 M 9/52 45-49 25:32.1 26:20.5 8:30/M
203 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 942 49 F 7/77 45-49 25:34.6 25:38.5 8:16/M
204 Chris Kovach 459 48 M 10/52 45-49 25:35.1 25:49.5 8:20/M
205 Sam Farley 237 42 M 16/59 40-44 25:35.2 25:35.2 8:15/M
206 Maegan Hille 385 14 F 14/61 10-14 25:35.3 25:42.2 8:17/M
207 Elizabeth Ziegelmeyer 993 17 F 10/63 15-19 25:35.6 25:47.4 8:19/M
208 Colin Reinhart 704 16 M 40/59 15-19 25:36.1 26:33.0 8:34/M
209 JEFF Ahrens 23 41 M 17/59 40-44 25:38.4 26:25.9 8:31/M
210 Breanna Pyrda 678 27 F 4/48 25-29 25:38.6 26:07.8 8:25/M
211 Michael Murphy 592 50 M 11/43 50-54 25:41.4 26:26.5 8:32/M
212 Maggie Eck 228 15 F 11/63 15-19 25:41.7 25:57.4 8:22/M
213 Megan Henige 362 22 F 5/55 20-24 25:42.1 25:45.0 8:18/M
214 Rebecca Criss toledo 169 47 F 8/77 45-49 25:43.1 25:46.3 8:19/M
215 Kerry Siper 816 17 F 12/63 15-19 25:43.9 25:43.9 8:18/M
216 Dan Russell 739 44 M 18/59 40-44 25:44.8 26:06.4 8:25/M
217 Mathew Ledyard 485 36 M 20/51 35-39 25:44.9 26:35.2 8:35/M
218 Joseph Adams 16 57 M 3/30 55-59 25:45.1 25:45.1 8:18/M
219 Katherine Adams Avon Lake OH 19 27 F 5/48 25-29 25:45.7 25:51.9 8:20/M
220 Jeremy Thompson Sheffield Lake OH 1123 43 M 19/59 40-44 25:45.9 25:51.7 8:20/M
221 Collin Lucas Cleveland OH 1234 12 M 17/58 10-14 25:46.3 25:54.6 8:21/M
222 Aly Gothier 316 14 F 15/61 10-14 25:50.2 25:57.3 8:22/M
223 Zach Taranto 894 25 M 13/25 25-29 25:50.6 25:59.8 8:23/M
224 Kevin Halligan 337 47 M 11/52 45-49 25:53.7 26:34.9 8:34/M
225 Janet Martin Avon OH 1051 38 F 7/75 35-39 25:54.4 25:57.8 8:22/M
226 Amanda Cooke 157 37 F 8/75 35-39 25:54.9 26:38.8 8:35/M
227 Scott Bizjak Avon Lake OH 81 37 M 21/51 35-39 25:58.9 26:15.6 8:28/M
228 Brooke Hill 381 10 F 16/61 10-14 25:58.9 26:01.4 8:24/M
229 Joe Hill Avon Lake OH 380 44 M 20/59 40-44 25:59.2 26:01.2 8:24/M
230 Ellen Bizjak Avon Lake OH 80 34 F 5/60 30-34 26:00.2 26:15.9 8:28/M
231 Tom MacMillan bay village OHIO 515 50 M 12/43 50-54 26:00.3 26:11.8 8:27/M
232 EA Aniol 34 13 F 17/61 10-14 26:00.8 26:16.0 8:28/M
233 Sarah Newbrough 600 36 F 9/75 35-39 26:01.5 26:04.3 8:25/M
234 Anna Brown Cleveland OH 1177 33 F 6/60 30-34 26:02.6 26:21.5 8:30/M
235 Carolina Reed 696 10 F 18/61 10-14 26:04.9 26:09.2 8:26/M
236 Stephanie Seng-Patton 799 28 F 6/48 25-29 26:05.3 26:09.0 8:26/M
237 Haley Parker Avon OH 1138 18 F 13/63 15-19 26:05.7 26:26.6 8:32/M
238 Cole Winslow Elyria OH 973 13 M 18/58 10-14 26:06.8 26:08.4 8:26/M
239 Beth Fielding Westlake OH 251 44 F 5/79 40-44 26:07.2 26:46.6 8:38/M
240 Erin Stellato 870 43 F 6/79 40-44 26:08.3 26:45.5 8:38/M
241 Alec Prokay 676 22 M 8/20 20-24 26:08.3 26:41.1 8:36/M
242 Lauren Rice 707 32 F 7/60 30-34 26:10.6 26:10.6 8:26/M
243 Timothy Wild 964 50 M 13/43 50-54 26:11.4 26:30.2 8:33/M
244 David Moll FVP OH 579 47 M 12/52 45-49 26:11.5 26:28.2 8:32/M
245 Ray Gravelle 321 56 M 4/30 55-59 26:11.9 26:46.9 8:38/M
246 Chuck Beyer 73 45 M 13/52 45-49 26:12.8 26:29.2 8:33/M
247 Beth Roessner 722 30 F 8/60 30-34 26:13.5 26:13.5 8:27/M
248 Jacquelin Rodriguez 719 53 F 2/55 50-54 26:15.5 26:31.1 8:33/M
249 Morgan Dargai 183 16 F 14/63 15-19 26:20.3 26:45.2 8:38/M
250 David Gibson 300 18 M 41/59 15-19 26:22.9 26:22.9 8:30/M
251 Kevin Bittle 78 52 M 14/43 50-54 26:23.4 26:38.4 8:35/M
252 Tony Brooks 113 59 M 5/30 55-59 26:24.2 27:06.6 8:45/M
253 Dale Wolfe Grafton OH 1190 60 M 2/20 60-64 26:24.4 26:39.9 8:36/M
254 Eric Moll 578 49 M 14/52 45-49 26:27.7 26:27.7 8:32/M
255 Jack Latham 481 15 M 42/59 15-19 26:28.0 26:58.4 8:42/M
256 Nicole Faust 248 24 F 6/55 20-24 26:29.2 27:22.7 8:50/M
257 Stephen Lucas Amherst OH 503 49 M 15/52 45-49 26:29.9 27:20.7 8:49/M
258 Ethan Sear Avon OH 792 14 M 19/58 10-14 26:30.1 26:45.1 8:38/M
259 Mya Welch 956 17 F 15/63 15-19 26:30.1 26:53.4 8:40/M
260 Elliott Sear 793 9 M 3/18 1- 9 26:30.4 26:45.3 8:38/M
261 Natalie Presley 673 12 F 19/61 10-14 26:31.4 26:33.9 8:34/M
262 Craig Latham 479 46 M 16/52 45-49 26:32.3 27:02.1 8:43/M
263 Claudia Hermann avon OH 366 18 F 16/63 15-19 26:32.7 26:53.7 8:40/M
264 Nathan Anderson 31 42 M 21/59 40-44 26:33.3 26:49.7 8:39/M
265 Pam Neckan Olmsted Twp OH 1166 42 F 7/79 40-44 26:33.3 26:53.9 8:40/M
266 Benjy Norton Avon OH 613 14 M 20/58 10-14 26:39.9 26:51.5 8:40/M
267 Stephanie Neumann 599 27 F 7/48 25-29 26:44.3 27:04.8 8:44/M
268 Patrick Kennedy 440 24 M 9/20 20-24 26:44.7 27:46.7 8:57/M
269 David Smith Berea OHIO 825 60 M 3/20 60-64 26:46.2 26:51.2 8:40/M
270 John B Shotwell 813 40 M 22/59 40-44 26:51.0 27:05.5 8:44/M
271 Marcia Beyer 72 42 F 8/79 40-44 26:51.8 27:07.4 8:45/M
272 greg sovizral 851 51 M 15/43 50-54 26:51.9 27:15.9 8:47/M
273 Joe Mulgrew Olmsted Twp OH 588 23 M 10/20 20-24 26:52.0 27:46.6 8:57/M
274 Josh Mommers 582 11 M 21/58 10-14 26:54.9 27:32.8 8:53/M
275 Erin Michael McLaughlin 557 34 F 9/60 30-34 26:55.4 27:03.3 8:44/M
276 Michael Petkash 655 40 M 23/59 40-44 26:56.5 26:57.9 8:42/M
277 Mike Melvin Bay Village OH 550 50 M 16/43 50-54 26:56.8 27:15.5 8:47/M
278 Matthew Bowman North Ridgeville O 104 41 M 24/59 40-44 26:57.4 27:28.4 8:52/M
279 Suann Kikta Avon OH 447 49 F 9/77 45-49 26:57.8 27:27.9 8:51/M
280 Nick Snow 840 11 M 22/58 10-14 26:59.3 27:08.6 8:45/M
281 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 1149 75 M 1/2 75-79 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:43/M
282 Jerry Hansen North Ridgeville O 340 57 M 6/30 55-59 27:00.3 27:22.6 8:50/M
283 Philip Talarcek Austin TX 891 43 M 25/59 40-44 27:00.3 27:11.2 8:46/M
284 Bill Burkley Parma OH 1114 73 M 1/8 70-74 27:00.7 27:05.0 8:44/M
285 Christine Douglas Avon OH 1083 35 F 10/75 35-39 27:01.6 27:40.6 8:55/M
286 Chris Harris 1026 47 M 17/52 45-49 27:02.7 27:14.4 8:47/M
287 Barb Cristea Canton MI 1167 45 F 10/77 45-49 27:03.3 27:08.2 8:45/M
288 George Friedhoff 281 35 M 22/51 35-39 27:06.2 28:37.9 9:14/M
289 Cindy Perry Avon Lake OH 651 48 F 11/77 45-49 27:07.2 27:42.9 8:56/M
290 Mila Zunich 999 19 F 17/63 15-19 27:08.0 27:24.2 8:50/M
291 Kristine Urban Avon OH 1066 44 F 9/79 40-44 27:08.3 27:30.2 8:52/M
292 Rick Sofka 846 39 M 23/51 35-39 27:08.6 27:14.0 8:47/M
293 John Roos Strongsville OH 726 74 M 2/8 70-74 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45/M
294 Haven Munk Rocky River OH 1180 10 F 20/61 10-14 27:11.6 27:18.8 8:48/M
295 Madeline Luca 502 22 F 7/55 20-24 27:13.5 27:56.4 9:01/M
296 Amanda Paliska 636 24 F 8/55 20-24 27:14.2 27:21.6 8:49/M
297 jessica lutz 511 23 F 9/55 20-24 27:15.6 27:55.7 9:00/M
298 Matt Sybelnik 886 36 M 24/51 35-39 27:21.4 27:45.6 8:57/M
299 Emily Schneider 778 13 F 21/61 10-14 27:22.0 27:48.9 8:58/M
300 Nathan Criss 170 19 M 43/59 15-19 27:23.1 27:26.5 8:51/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Robin Kane 430 51 F 3/55 50-54 27:23.7 27:40.4 8:55/M
302 Dan Sfiligoj 801 31 M 12/32 30-34 27:24.2 27:30.3 8:52/M
303 Leah Ryan 744 12 F 22/61 10-14 27:25.0 28:30.4 9:12/M
304 Tracey Brady Avon OH 1103 50 F 4/55 50-54 27:26.0 28:00.1 9:02/M
305 Andrea Iacano 402 38 F 11/75 35-39 27:26.6 27:59.5 9:02/M
306 Michael Iacano 404 7 M 4/18 1- 9 27:26.7 27:59.6 9:02/M
307 Patrick Bloom 83 32 M 13/32 30-34 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M
308 Greg Dubecky 219 50 M 17/43 50-54 27:31.8 27:34.5 8:54/M
309 Greg Nottingham Pleasant Prairie W 616 52 M 18/43 50-54 27:32.2 27:59.0 9:02/M
310 Steve Taranto 893 53 M 19/43 50-54 27:33.1 27:41.9 8:56/M
311 Brianna Jones 424 11 F 23/61 10-14 27:33.3 28:09.6 9:05/M
312 Kayla Osberg 630 20 M 11/20 20-24 27:34.3 28:47.9 9:17/M
313 Kelly Smith FAIRVIEW PARK OH 839 20 F 10/55 20-24 27:35.2 28:08.7 9:05/M
314 Jack Phillips 659 11 M 23/58 10-14 27:36.9 27:43.3 8:56/M
315 Edwardo Santos Elyria OH 1261 33 M 14/32 30-34 27:37.1 28:43.8 9:16/M
316 Bob Dean Avon OH 1053 44 M 26/59 40-44 27:39.2 28:22.9 9:09/M
317 Chloe Hickey 367 13 F 24/61 10-14 27:39.9 27:56.5 9:01/M
318 Mark Boehm 89 11 M 24/58 10-14 27:41.3 27:47.8 8:58/M
319 Libby Buckley Westlake OH 125 37 F 12/75 35-39 27:41.9 28:17.6 9:07/M
320 Matthew Furrer 289 18 M 44/59 15-19 27:42.3 28:00.7 9:02/M
321 Ellen Ryan 740 45 F 12/77 45-49 27:43.3 28:47.9 9:17/M
322 Kelly Novak Gurnee IL 618 49 F 13/77 45-49 27:43.6 27:50.1 8:59/M
323 Geoffrey Hardy 348 29 M 14/25 25-29 27:44.0 28:16.2 9:07/M
324 Travis Roe 720 37 M 25/51 35-39 27:45.1 27:45.1 8:57/M
325 Kim Gudin Avon OH 1238 35 F 13/75 35-39 27:47.9 28:23.7 9:09/M
326 Brenden Jatzek 420 19 M 45/59 15-19 27:48.1 28:23.7 9:09/M
327 Meghan Novak Gurnee IL 622 15 F 18/63 15-19 27:49.9 27:49.9 8:58/M
328 Jim Gordon 314 30 M 15/32 30-34 27:52.1 28:00.8 9:02/M
329 Matthew Ratzer 694 50 M 20/43 50-54 27:53.6 28:09.3 9:05/M
330 Christine McKay 548 52 F 5/55 50-54 27:59.5 28:04.4 9:03/M
331 Matthew Iacano 403 44 M 27/59 40-44 28:00.3 28:00.3 9:02/M
332 John Aysh 47 43 M 28/59 40-44 28:00.7 29:17.2 9:27/M
333 Kevin Schneider Lakewood OH 1047 38 M 26/51 35-39 28:01.4 28:51.5 9:18/M
334 Jeffrey Sfiligoj 803 30 M 16/32 30-34 28:01.8 28:07.9 9:04/M
335 Hannah Boesger 91 18 F 19/63 15-19 28:02.0 28:27.8 9:11/M
336 Greg Good 313 37 M 27/51 35-39 28:02.1 28:13.2 9:06/M
337 Jared Lewis 490 14 M 25/58 10-14 28:03.1 28:19.9 9:08/M
338 Megan Smith Milan OH 823 15 F 20/63 15-19 28:04.2 28:31.3 9:12/M
339 Justin Duerk 221 36 M 28/51 35-39 28:04.2 29:12.5 9:25/M
340 Noelle Baker 57 14 F 25/61 10-14 28:04.8 28:31.2 9:12/M
341 Calhan Dunagen Lyndhurst OH 1182 25 M 15/25 25-29 28:05.1 28:35.6 9:13/M
342 Mandy Vernon 925 43 F 10/79 40-44 28:05.2 28:24.7 9:10/M
343 Audrey Sadd Avon OH 1056 16 F 21/63 15-19 28:05.8 28:31.6 9:12/M
344 Madison Buike 128 14 F 26/61 10-14 28:06.3 29:29.1 9:31/M
345 Toby Barvincak Westlake OH 1102 60 M 4/20 60-64 28:07.0 28:29.5 9:11/M
346 Sue Bellamy Stafford VA 1131 52 F 6/55 50-54 28:07.1 28:24.4 9:10/M
347 Caitlin Murphy 591 17 F 22/63 15-19 28:08.2 28:53.0 9:19/M
348 Albert Bellamy Stafford VA 1133 41 M 29/59 40-44 28:08.3 28:25.5 9:10/M
349 Matt French 277 18 M 46/59 15-19 28:09.0 29:08.3 9:24/M
350 Erich Frombach 282 48 M 18/52 45-49 28:10.5 28:51.7 9:18/M
351 Adeline Dreger 218 12 F 27/61 10-14 28:11.7 29:01.9 9:22/M
352 Peyton Bodo 86 12 M 26/58 10-14 28:12.7 28:27.4 9:11/M
353 Kathy Wilson 967 49 F 14/77 45-49 28:13.2 28:25.9 9:10/M
354 Casey Merriman 554 35 F 14/75 35-39 28:15.3 29:45.7 9:36/M
355 Carrie Lucas 504 41 F 11/79 40-44 28:16.5 29:08.0 9:24/M
356 Madelyn Furrer 287 23 F 11/55 20-24 28:19.0 28:19.0 9:08/M
357 Dennis Folk Grafton OH 268 49 M 19/52 45-49 28:19.6 29:17.8 9:27/M
358 Tom Prohaska Hamilton OH 1120 42 M 30/59 40-44 28:19.7 29:11.3 9:25/M
359 Dan Urban Avon OH 1064 47 M 20/52 45-49 28:19.8 28:19.8 9:08/M
360 Rob Zunich 997 56 M 7/30 55-59 28:20.1 28:35.6 9:13/M
361 Lizzie Frombach Avon OH 284 21 F 12/55 20-24 28:20.6 29:02.0 9:22/M
362 Shaun Coon 159 37 M 29/51 35-39 28:21.4 29:27.2 9:30/M
363 Stavi Soulas 850 21 F 13/55 20-24 28:23.8 29:19.2 9:27/M
364 Brian Reinhart 703 47 M 21/52 45-49 28:25.0 29:49.4 9:37/M
365 Alison Meehan Avon OH 1201 21 F 14/55 20-24 28:26.3 29:19.2 9:27/M
366 Kimberly Wagner Sheffield Lake OHI 933 55 F 2/41 55-59 28:29.1 28:41.5 9:15/M
367 Joe Schaffer Avon OH 1171 50 M 21/43 50-54 28:30.0 29:09.2 9:24/M
368 Gary von Hoch 929 58 M 8/30 55-59 28:30.1 28:30.1 9:12/M
369 Samantha Polasky Cleveland OH 1183 25 F 8/48 25-29 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:12/M
370 David Sadd Avon OH 1060 51 M 22/43 50-54 28:31.0 28:31.0 9:12/M
371 John Schofield 788 58 M 9/30 55-59 28:31.9 28:40.7 9:15/M
372 Julia Koehler Avon OH 1087 19 F 23/63 15-19 28:32.0 29:00.0 9:21/M
373 Erin Messerly 555 23 F 15/55 20-24 28:32.1 28:40.3 9:15/M
374 Jenna Foglyano 266 30 F 10/60 30-34 28:32.8 29:58.9 9:40/M
375 Chris Janowick Avon OH 1090 16 M 47/59 15-19 28:33.8 28:59.8 9:21/M
376 Cole Tichy 903 15 M 48/59 15-19 28:34.0 28:35.9 9:13/M
377 Jessie MacMillan 514 49 F 15/77 45-49 28:34.6 28:46.6 9:17/M
378 Claire McElwain 545 12 F 28/61 10-14 28:35.8 29:10.5 9:25/M
379 Jordan Lewis 489 18 M 49/59 15-19 28:37.4 29:37.5 9:33/M
380 Sarah Ziegelmeyer 992 21 F 16/55 20-24 28:39.0 29:04.0 9:23/M
381 steve Hicks 371 46 M 22/52 45-49 28:41.1 30:00.6 9:41/M
382 Tracy Welch 955 47 F 16/77 45-49 28:44.9 29:01.6 9:22/M
383 Liesl Glover Rocky River OH 1169 36 F 15/75 35-39 28:45.0 29:02.7 9:22/M
384 Nicholas Steckle 868 17 M 50/59 15-19 28:45.3 28:58.8 9:21/M
385 Joe Carson 146 47 M 23/52 45-49 28:45.8 28:45.8 9:16/M
386 Adam McElwain Lakewood OH 1069 47 M 24/52 45-49 28:45.8 29:18.9 9:27/M
387 Stephanie McAndrew 538 36 F 16/75 35-39 28:46.3 31:20.6 10:06/M
388 Tom Girdler 1020 51 M 23/43 50-54 28:46.5 28:59.2 9:21/M
389 Hope Camerino 140 22 F 17/55 20-24 28:47.3 29:13.6 9:25/M
390 Laurie Walsh 934 45 F 17/77 45-49 28:48.2 29:02.2 9:22/M
391 Jeanette Shotwell Gurnee IL 812 42 F 12/79 40-44 28:49.4 29:02.8 9:22/M
392 Kathy Armstrong Avon OH 43 45 F 18/77 45-49 28:49.9 29:06.4 9:23/M
393 Owen Dougan North Ridgeville O 212 15 M 51/59 15-19 28:51.4 29:05.3 9:23/M
394 Alex Lumsden North Ridgeville O 1077 17 F 24/63 15-19 28:51.9 29:59.9 9:40/M
395 Kimberly Handley Wellington OH 339 52 F 7/55 50-54 28:53.1 29:10.1 9:25/M
396 Michael Erossy 234 26 M 16/25 25-29 28:53.4 29:24.1 9:29/M
397 Jack Hickey Avon Lake OH 1144 10 M 27/58 10-14 28:54.8 29:12.3 9:25/M
398 Madison Palek 635 14 F 29/61 10-14 28:55.2 29:38.7 9:34/M
399 Richard Hardy 347 64 M 5/20 60-64 28:56.5 29:30.9 9:31/M
400 Ryan Steckle 869 13 M 28/58 10-14 28:57.3 29:10.1 9:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Alexandra Velasquez 924 17 F 25/63 15-19 28:58.8 29:14.0 9:26/M
402 Dylan Cote 162 12 M 29/58 10-14 28:59.4 29:41.9 9:35/M
403 Eric Bergen 67 47 M 25/52 45-49 28:59.6 30:00.3 9:41/M
404 Bryant Bay 63 56 M 10/30 55-59 28:59.6 29:09.3 9:24/M
405 Jean Kosmac Lakewood OH 457 62 F 1/16 60-64 29:00.2 29:12.8 9:25/M
406 Dave Zwierecki 1044 43 M 31/59 40-44 29:00.8 29:05.2 9:23/M
407 Matthew Brady Avon OH 1203 56 M 11/30 55-59 29:00.9 29:22.0 9:28/M
408 Cathy Leonard Avon OH 1124 52 F 8/55 50-54 29:02.2 29:22.0 9:28/M
409 Hayden Valenti 918 12 M 30/58 10-14 29:02.4 29:42.0 9:35/M
410 Beth Hilston 386 35 F 17/75 35-39 29:02.4 29:53.2 9:38/M
411 Kaitlyn Lumsden North Ridgeville O 1076 15 F 26/63 15-19 29:04.3 30:12.4 9:45/M
412 Scott Garner 295 21 M 12/20 20-24 29:04.9 29:24.7 9:29/M
413 Mary Fischer 255 34 F 11/60 30-34 29:04.9 29:34.5 9:32/M
414 Emma Roche 715 36 F 18/75 35-39 29:05.0 29:34.6 9:32/M
415 Kari Dlugosz North Ridgeville O 1081 40 F 13/79 40-44 29:08.3 30:23.9 9:48/M
416 Julie Dean Avon OH 1050 45 F 19/77 45-49 29:09.4 30:07.3 9:43/M
417 Tina McDonald Bay Village OH 543 42 F 14/79 40-44 29:09.7 29:47.8 9:36/M
418 Chaley Younkin 985 14 F 30/61 10-14 29:10.2 29:10.2 9:25/M
419 Riley King 1034 16 F 27/63 15-19 29:10.4 29:47.4 9:36/M
420 Halle Daniel 182 14 F 31/61 10-14 29:10.8 29:26.4 9:30/M
421 Mike Sunyak 879 55 M 12/30 55-59 29:11.6 29:59.9 9:40/M
422 Jessie Dean Avon OH 1052 15 F 28/63 15-19 29:14.0 29:58.9 9:40/M
423 Tiffany Wilson 968 40 F 15/79 40-44 29:15.2 29:29.8 9:31/M
424 Nathan Luce 507 13 M 31/58 10-14 29:15.3 29:39.1 9:34/M
425 Maria Springer 858 40 F 16/79 40-44 29:15.5 30:31.0 9:51/M
426 Jessica Hill Brunswick OH 384 34 F 12/60 30-34 29:17.6 29:19.5 9:27/M
427 Emma Dando Avon Lake OH 1195 9 F 2/26 1- 9 29:18.2 29:32.2 9:32/M
428 Caroline Talarcek Oscoda MI 892 8 F 3/26 1- 9 29:18.4 29:29.7 9:31/M
429 Kelley Holowecky 397 41 F 17/79 40-44 29:18.7 29:40.0 9:34/M
430 Keith Dando Avon Lake OH 1196 47 M 26/52 45-49 29:20.9 29:31.5 9:31/M
431 Jason Hinman West Hills CA 1150 40 M 32/59 40-44 29:20.9 29:24.8 9:29/M
432 Annie Camerino 141 25 F 9/48 25-29 29:22.1 29:50.8 9:37/M
433 Sabrina Torchia Hill 908 31 F 13/60 30-34 29:22.1 29:23.5 9:29/M
434 Maria Snow 841 13 F 32/61 10-14 29:23.5 29:33.7 9:32/M
435 Holly Ohradzansky Avon OH 627 23 F 18/55 20-24 29:24.3 30:07.8 9:43/M
436 Karen Swanson Haan 882 36 F 19/75 35-39 29:25.0 29:32.7 9:32/M
437 Curtis Bixenstine Chesterfield MO 1230 25 M 17/25 25-29 29:25.3 29:52.4 9:38/M
438 Kimberly Gillick 304 38 F 20/75 35-39 29:25.6 29:29.6 9:31/M
439 Jenna Anderson Lakewood OH 1252 23 F 19/55 20-24 29:26.5 30:07.7 9:43/M
440 Nathan Niederst 610 6 M 5/18 1- 9 29:27.4 29:36.3 9:33/M
441 Jackie Marvin Spencer OH 1227 31 F 14/60 30-34 29:28.1 30:44.9 9:55/M
442 Theresa Barr 61 37 F 21/75 35-39 29:28.3 29:46.3 9:36/M
443 pat habenicht 334 69 F 1/7 65-69 29:29.1 29:38.2 9:34/M
444 Olivia French 280 13 F 33/61 10-14 29:29.1 30:28.6 9:50/M
445 Dan Sustar Avon OH 1204 54 M 24/43 50-54 29:29.9 29:56.3 9:39/M
446 Chris Dlugosz NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1079 40 M 33/59 40-44 29:30.0 30:43.2 9:55/M
447 Mandy Niederst 605 40 F 18/79 40-44 29:30.1 29:38.9 9:34/M
448 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 890 43 F 19/79 40-44 29:30.3 29:42.0 9:35/M
449 Dave Lengyel North RIdgeville O 488 64 M 6/20 60-64 29:30.4 30:04.9 9:42/M
450 Carol Bokman 92 57 F 3/41 55-59 29:30.8 30:02.8 9:41/M
451 Tersesa Snow 842 42 F 20/79 40-44 29:31.3 29:40.1 9:34/M
452 Miriam Bremer 110 38 F 22/75 35-39 29:31.5 30:34.7 9:52/M
453 Melanie Canning Avon OH 142 44 F 21/79 40-44 29:31.9 30:51.6 9:57/M
454 Reilly Holowecky Medina OH 1100 20 F 20/55 20-24 29:32.9 29:52.7 9:38/M
455 Karen Holowecky Medina OH 1101 51 F 9/55 50-54 29:33.4 29:53.8 9:38/M
456 BILL FISCHER Avon OH 1125 43 M 34/59 40-44 29:33.8 29:46.3 9:36/M
457 Bieuvenido Arroyo Amherst OH 1151 52 M 25/43 50-54 29:34.1 29:57.6 9:40/M
458 Nate Eaton South Euclid OH 1126 25 M 18/25 25-29 29:35.0 29:45.8 9:36/M
459 WILLIE PEREZ Lorain OH 1223 57 M 13/30 55-59 29:37.6 29:44.5 9:35/M
460 b Donahue Sheffield Village 1091 50 F 10/55 50-54 29:38.3 30:02.1 9:41/M
461 Bryan Andrassy 33 40 M 35/59 40-44 29:42.2 29:42.2 9:35/M
462 Dana Barnes 60 27 F 10/48 25-29 29:43.0 29:48.8 9:37/M
463 Erin Huber 399 25 F 11/48 25-29 29:43.5 29:48.2 9:37/M
464 Angela Sedivy 794 55 F 4/41 55-59 29:44.3 30:07.4 9:43/M
465 Cynthia Beyers 74 36 F 23/75 35-39 29:44.5 29:49.5 9:37/M
466 Carolyn Springer 859 19 F 29/63 15-19 29:44.7 31:00.4 10:00/M
467 Terrance Boehm 87 49 M 27/52 45-49 29:45.7 30:13.4 9:45/M
468 April Palmer 637 39 F 24/75 35-39 29:46.2 30:15.8 9:45/M
469 Ryan Hinojosa 390 11 M 32/58 10-14 29:48.0 29:55.4 9:39/M
470 Brigid Schaefer 763 39 F 25/75 35-39 29:51.3 30:37.8 9:53/M
471 Molly Janosek 415 34 F 15/60 30-34 29:52.1 30:26.9 9:49/M
472 Juliana Ramsey 685 26 F 12/48 25-29 29:53.1 30:30.4 9:50/M
473 Patricia Crimaldi 167 43 F 22/79 40-44 29:54.0 30:23.7 9:48/M
474 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 461 64 M 7/20 60-64 29:55.9 30:20.0 9:47/M
475 Terra Soto 849 24 F 21/55 20-24 29:57.9 30:05.6 9:42/M
476 Callista Wasuk North Ridgeville O 941 14 F 34/61 10-14 29:59.1 30:30.5 9:50/M
477 Sarah Wysong 977 34 F 16/60 30-34 30:00.3 31:06.4 10:02/M
478 Kevin Ontko North Olmsted OH 1137 44 M 36/59 40-44 30:01.5 30:18.2 9:46/M
479 Lindsay Diehl Avon OH 197 41 F 23/79 40-44 30:02.2 30:10.6 9:44/M
480 Pete Harhalos 349 45 M 28/52 45-49 30:02.5 31:06.5 10:02/M
481 Riannon Golay 309 30 F 17/60 30-34 30:02.7 30:07.3 9:43/M
482 Tanya Wasuk 940 17 F 30/63 15-19 30:03.5 30:35.2 9:52/M
483 Sarah Perusek Avon OH 1192 18 F 31/63 15-19 30:03.9 30:03.9 9:42/M
484 Brent Blouch 1002 44 M 37/59 40-44 30:04.1 30:04.1 9:42/M
485 Hillina belay 1000 41 F 24/79 40-44 30:04.9 30:16.0 9:46/M
486 Julianne Smith 836 17 F 32/63 15-19 30:06.9 30:36.1 9:52/M
487 Stacy Schmotzer Bay Village OH 1106 41 F 25/79 40-44 30:06.9 30:39.8 9:53/M
488 Heather Thew 898 45 F 20/77 45-49 30:08.3 30:26.4 9:49/M
489 Devin Conway North Olmsted OH 1160 36 F 26/75 35-39 30:10.3 30:15.7 9:45/M
490 Ashton Douglas Avon OH 1082 11 M 33/58 10-14 30:10.9 30:50.0 9:57/M
491 Joseph Glick Avon OH 1084 39 M 30/51 35-39 30:11.0 30:50.1 9:57/M
492 Zoe Beetler 65 18 F 33/63 15-19 30:11.8 30:40.3 9:54/M
493 Becky Hill wakeman OH 382 43 F 26/79 40-44 30:11.8 30:11.8 9:44/M
494 Joe Wilk Cedar Lake IN 1141 39 M 31/51 35-39 30:12.4 31:02.6 10:01/M
495 Christina Wang 938 24 F 22/55 20-24 30:12.9 30:45.5 9:55/M
496 Robert Gudin 329 40 M 38/59 40-44 30:14.0 30:50.1 9:57/M
497 Matthew Moritz 584 18 M 52/59 15-19 30:18.2 31:03.4 10:01/M
498 Nanette Wiedl 962 41 F 27/79 40-44 30:23.2 30:39.3 9:53/M
499 Garis Distelhorst 198 75 M 2/2 75-79 30:23.3 30:23.3 9:48/M
500 Beth Anthony Avon OH 37 38 F 27/75 35-39 30:23.4 30:34.3 9:52/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Brooke Heinrich 360 8 F 4/26 1- 9 30:26.2 30:39.5 9:53/M
502 Adele Osberg 633 16 F 34/63 15-19 30:26.3 31:40.5 10:13/M
503 Mark Heinrich Columbia Station O 359 42 M 39/59 40-44 30:27.1 30:39.4 9:53/M
504 Robert Delia Cleveland OH 1055 37 M 32/51 35-39 30:29.4 33:18.9 10:45/M
505 Jack Osberg 631 22 M 13/20 20-24 30:32.0 31:47.9 10:15/M
506 John Osberg 632 50 M 26/43 50-54 30:32.0 31:45.5 10:15/M
507 Spencer Krebs Avon OH 1097 20 M 14/20 20-24 30:32.7 31:41.8 10:13/M
508 Richard Bacik 50 58 M 14/30 55-59 30:34.7 31:05.1 10:02/M
509 Madi Matisak 1096 22 F 23/55 20-24 30:35.1 31:41.9 10:13/M
510 Amy Parris 641 33 F 18/60 30-34 30:36.9 31:02.3 10:01/M
511 Dillon Franciscus Avon OH 1241 17 M 53/59 15-19 30:37.2 30:59.1 10:00/M
512 Anna Prinkey 674 23 F 24/55 20-24 30:39.6 31:11.2 10:04/M
513 Laura Mommers 580 47 F 21/77 45-49 30:39.9 31:19.0 10:06/M
514 Cathleen Bowen Avon OH 1254 53 F 11/55 50-54 30:40.2 31:29.5 10:09/M
515 Anne Bowen Avon OH 1255 20 F 25/55 20-24 30:41.4 31:29.8 10:09/M
516 Chloe Sloan 822 13 F 35/61 10-14 30:41.6 30:53.1 9:58/M
517 Steve Scheer Avon Lake OH 767 55 M 15/30 55-59 30:42.6 31:21.8 10:07/M
518 Jack Smith 835 13 M 34/58 10-14 30:42.9 31:12.0 10:04/M
519 Lisa Scheer Avon Lake OH 766 52 F 12/55 50-54 30:43.5 31:21.7 10:07/M
520 Amy Boyd-Kirksey Avon Lake OH 106 51 F 13/55 50-54 30:45.2 31:19.3 10:06/M
521 David Boyd 105 47 M 29/52 45-49 30:46.2 31:19.4 10:06/M
522 Veronica Smith 832 35 F 28/75 35-39 30:49.6 31:29.3 10:09/M
523 Emilee Sheldon 810 13 F 36/61 10-14 30:52.5 30:52.5 9:57/M
524 Jolene Birth 76 34 F 19/60 30-34 30:52.7 31:32.1 10:10/M
525 Beth Kovach 458 46 F 22/77 45-49 30:55.0 31:55.9 10:18/M
526 MERRYANN WERLEY Lorain OH 957 42 F 28/79 40-44 30:55.3 31:55.8 10:18/M
527 Kim Dobbins Amherst OH 201 44 F 29/79 40-44 30:56.2 31:55.8 10:18/M
528 Nick Smith Milan OH 837 18 M 54/59 15-19 30:56.4 31:25.6 10:08/M
529 Philip Yarsa 979 31 M 17/32 30-34 30:56.9 31:50.2 10:16/M
530 Cathleen Emmerling 231 44 F 30/79 40-44 30:58.2 32:13.0 10:24/M
531 Jacob Flinner North Ridgeville O 263 12 M 35/58 10-14 30:58.5 31:32.2 10:10/M
532 Grayson Burdue-Suggs 130 8 M 6/18 1- 9 30:58.6 31:15.4 10:05/M
533 Cohen Fortner Amherst OH 270 8 M 7/18 1- 9 30:59.1 31:16.9 10:05/M
534 David Bartizal 62 24 M 15/20 20-24 30:59.2 31:26.6 10:08/M
535 Brittanie Proffit 675 23 F 26/55 20-24 31:01.4 31:31.0 10:10/M
536 Dawn Zocchi 996 36 F 29/75 35-39 31:02.0 32:31.0 10:29/M
537 ANGELA FRANCISCUS Avon OH 1240 47 F 23/77 45-49 31:02.5 31:26.4 10:08/M
538 angela minnillo 571 46 F 24/77 45-49 31:02.9 31:57.7 10:18/M
539 Amber Ralston 1036 30 F 20/60 30-34 31:03.7 31:26.1 10:08/M
540 Kay Simecek 814 32 F 21/60 30-34 31:03.9 31:26.1 10:08/M
541 Jeannie Sikorski 1132 72 F 1/5 70-74 31:04.1 31:23.1 10:07/M
542 Max Sommer Louisville OH 1154 8 M 8/18 1- 9 31:08.6 31:36.0 10:12/M
543 Joey Gatto 299 11 M 36/58 10-14 31:10.1 31:21.1 10:07/M
544 Deborah Suhay 876 46 F 25/77 45-49 31:11.9 32:00.1 10:19/M
545 Hayden Winslow Elyria OH 1086 11 M 37/58 10-14 31:16.9 31:36.1 10:12/M
546 Jennifer Dorman 208 45 F 26/77 45-49 31:19.4 32:10.0 10:23/M
547 Collin Fitzgerald 259 21 M 16/20 20-24 31:19.9 32:48.8 10:35/M
548 Drew Rossman 730 10 M 38/58 10-14 31:20.4 32:34.4 10:30/M
549 Jenna Jaffee 410 13 F 37/61 10-14 31:20.4 31:56.3 10:18/M
550 Abe Jaffee North Ridgeville O 408 49 M 30/52 45-49 31:20.5 31:56.9 10:18/M
551 Athena Townsley 910 20 F 27/55 20-24 31:21.2 32:48.1 10:35/M
552 Theresa Kearns Avon OH 433 53 F 14/55 50-54 31:22.4 31:44.6 10:14/M
553 Michael Makowski 522 30 M 18/32 30-34 31:22.5 32:30.7 10:29/M
554 Peyton Essenmacher 236 11 F 38/61 10-14 31:22.7 31:45.1 10:15/M
555 Lester Armstrong 42 57 M 16/30 55-59 31:22.8 32:16.3 10:25/M
556 James Crawford Lakewood OH 164 55 M 17/30 55-59 31:22.8 31:44.5 10:14/M
557 Paris Darling 1013 10 F 39/61 10-14 31:24.3 32:08.3 10:22/M
558 Valerie young 983 16 F 35/63 15-19 31:28.6 32:53.5 10:36/M
559 Becky Essenmacher North Ridgeville O 235 41 F 31/79 40-44 31:30.5 31:52.2 10:17/M
560 Richard WInslow 971 45 M 31/52 45-49 31:33.6 31:53.2 10:17/M
561 Julie Flinner North Ridgeville O 260 42 F 32/79 40-44 31:34.3 32:07.3 10:22/M
562 Kandice Carson 147 48 F 27/77 45-49 31:34.7 32:09.9 10:22/M
563 Kathleen Alvarez NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 30 36 F 30/75 35-39 31:36.8 32:15.2 10:24/M
564 Ben Rodak 717 35 M 33/51 35-39 31:38.7 32:14.3 10:24/M
565 Jane Isham Avon OH 1216 54 F 15/55 50-54 31:38.8 31:54.4 10:17/M
566 Tonya Herne Avon OH 1178 52 F 16/55 50-54 31:39.0 32:03.8 10:20/M
567 Bert Fitzgerald Lagrange OH 256 49 M 32/52 45-49 31:39.5 33:05.1 10:40/M
568 Amy Dreger 217 42 F 33/79 40-44 31:39.8 32:28.6 10:28/M
569 LaDonna Bonnett 98 49 F 28/77 45-49 31:40.6 32:30.7 10:29/M
570 Diane Nickle 602 63 F 2/16 60-64 31:40.9 32:11.9 10:23/M
571 Andrew Luce 506 13 M 39/58 10-14 31:42.1 32:05.7 10:21/M
572 Cheryl Derryberry Avon OHIO 194 55 F 5/41 55-59 31:43.0 31:52.8 10:17/M
573 Kelsi Long 495 27 F 13/48 25-29 31:43.4 31:57.8 10:18/M
574 Stephanie Sommer Louisville OH 1153 39 F 31/75 35-39 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:15/M
575 Landon Crosby 173 10 M 40/58 10-14 31:45.9 32:48.9 10:35/M
576 Mike Farrell Willard OH 247 34 M 19/32 30-34 31:46.1 32:33.0 10:30/M
577 Dennis Schuler North Ridgeville O 790 70 M 3/8 70-74 31:46.5 32:29.1 10:29/M
578 Ned Schabel Rocky River OH 759 68 M 2/11 65-69 31:47.6 32:23.7 10:27/M
579 Thomas Jones North Ridgeville O 422 51 M 27/43 50-54 31:50.7 32:19.4 10:25/M
580 Meg Ashdown Grafton OH 44 40 F 34/79 40-44 31:51.7 32:19.3 10:25/M
581 Peter Darling 1012 12 M 41/58 10-14 31:54.8 32:39.5 10:32/M
582 Colleen Daley North Olmsted OH 177 55 F 6/41 55-59 31:54.9 32:10.3 10:23/M
583 Jeffrey Syme 887 25 F 14/48 25-29 31:55.5 32:32.4 10:30/M
584 Brian Darling 1010 44 M 40/59 40-44 31:55.6 32:40.1 10:32/M
585 alexis werley 958 22 F 28/55 20-24 31:57.3 33:17.0 10:44/M
586 John Barcza 59 74 M 4/8 70-74 32:00.7 32:18.7 10:25/M
587 Dena Cipriano 151 34 F 22/60 30-34 32:01.2 32:47.9 10:35/M
588 Kendal Dobbins 205 10 F 40/61 10-14 32:04.0 33:16.2 10:44/M
589 William O'Neill 629 28 M 19/25 25-29 32:06.9 33:12.3 10:43/M
590 Mel Dobbins Amherst OH 202 48 M 33/52 45-49 32:07.2 33:17.5 10:44/M
591 Margaux Boles 93 22 F 29/55 20-24 32:08.7 33:14.1 10:43/M
592 Richard Louth 498 45 M 34/52 45-49 32:08.9 33:41.2 10:52/M
593 Madison Prohaska Hamilton OH 1119 14 F 41/61 10-14 32:10.7 33:02.4 10:39/M
594 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 847 55 F 7/41 55-59 32:13.2 32:53.8 10:36/M
595 Joshua Mccoy 542 35 M 34/51 35-39 32:14.8 33:20.4 10:45/M
596 Devon Holbrook 395 24 F 30/55 20-24 32:16.3 33:26.6 10:47/M
597 Cece Boles Kenilworth IL 95 20 F 31/55 20-24 32:16.6 33:20.6 10:45/M
598 Mary Beth Duncan 222 25 F 15/48 25-29 32:17.0 32:56.1 10:37/M
599 David Schabel Rocky River OH 760 32 M 20/32 30-34 32:17.2 32:52.9 10:36/M
600 Lindsay Boles 94 25 F 16/48 25-29 32:17.5 33:24.0 10:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Paige Reese 697 28 F 17/48 25-29 32:17.5 33:20.7 10:45/M
602 maria rodak 716 34 F 23/60 30-34 32:17.7 32:52.5 10:36/M
603 Samantha Tarcy 895 33 F 24/60 30-34 32:19.0 32:52.4 10:36/M
604 Dawn Luce 505 47 F 29/77 45-49 32:19.6 32:43.9 10:33/M
605 Sara reilley 701 36 F 32/75 35-39 32:22.0 33:06.0 10:41/M
606 Liam Franke Avon OH 1118 15 M 55/59 15-19 32:23.3 33:25.8 10:47/M
607 Vickie Baker 56 51 F 17/55 50-54 32:25.0 32:45.2 10:34/M
608 Mary Beth Schaden 761 50 F 18/55 50-54 32:26.0 32:51.1 10:36/M
609 Melissa Carlisle 144 32 F 25/60 30-34 32:26.5 33:29.1 10:48/M
610 Julia French 278 18 F 36/63 15-19 32:27.6 33:25.5 10:47/M
611 Thomas Schlotterer 774 30 M 21/32 30-34 32:27.7 33:32.8 10:49/M
612 Jen Massie Avon OH 1112 37 F 33/75 35-39 32:28.7 33:08.6 10:41/M
613 Christina Ferraro 250 39 F 34/75 35-39 32:29.1 32:48.4 10:35/M
614 MARK SHELDON 808 34 M 22/32 30-34 32:29.7 32:29.7 10:29/M
615 Leah Yeagley 980 19 F 37/63 15-19 32:30.6 32:53.1 10:36/M
616 Corey Rosso 731 37 M 35/51 35-39 32:32.0 32:32.0 10:30/M
617 Chloe Yeagley Avon OH 981 17 F 38/63 15-19 32:34.0 32:57.1 10:38/M
618 David Boles 96 58 M 18/30 55-59 32:34.8 33:38.2 10:51/M
619 Natalie Surdy 1038 15 F 39/63 15-19 32:35.2 33:40.9 10:52/M
620 Jennifer Davis 190 38 F 35/75 35-39 32:36.0 33:44.8 10:53/M
621 Danny Surdy 1039 11 M 42/58 10-14 32:36.3 33:41.0 10:52/M
622 Matthew Davis FAIRVIEW PARK OH 191 36 M 36/51 35-39 32:36.5 33:45.1 10:53/M
623 Alan Chmiel 149 43 M 41/59 40-44 32:37.5 32:43.9 10:33/M
624 Alex Chmiel 150 11 M 43/58 10-14 32:38.2 32:44.0 10:34/M
625 Abigail Sear 791 44 F 35/79 40-44 32:39.6 32:53.1 10:36/M
626 Patricia Freaney 275 41 F 36/79 40-44 32:40.6 33:56.5 10:57/M
627 Allison Smith 831 19 F 40/63 15-19 32:42.1 32:46.8 10:34/M
628 Hannah Fielding 252 12 F 42/61 10-14 32:42.2 33:19.5 10:45/M
629 Kristin Yarsa 978 28 F 18/48 25-29 32:43.2 33:36.0 10:50/M
630 Dave Reilley 699 59 M 19/30 55-59 32:44.2 33:27.4 10:47/M
631 Dann Swift Amherst OH 883 52 M 28/43 50-54 32:45.0 33:19.9 10:45/M
632 Jean Branzel 109 59 F 8/41 55-59 32:46.8 33:28.8 10:48/M
633 Christine Petitto 654 56 F 9/41 55-59 32:47.6 32:53.2 10:36/M
634 Katie Mommers 581 13 F 43/61 10-14 32:49.8 33:28.5 10:48/M
635 Ashley Gasparini 296 22 F 32/55 20-24 32:50.6 33:25.0 10:47/M
636 Dana Swift 885 19 F 41/63 15-19 32:51.4 33:25.7 10:47/M
637 Jackie Flint 265 24 F 33/55 20-24 32:53.1 33:48.5 10:54/M
638 Emily Styers 873 11 F 44/61 10-14 32:53.5 33:17.9 10:44/M
639 Ken Hignett Westlake OH 379 70 M 5/8 70-74 32:55.0 32:55.0 10:37/M
640 Scott Styers 874 39 M 37/51 35-39 32:55.0 33:19.4 10:45/M
641 Darryl Appleton 39 53 M 29/43 50-54 32:56.2 33:34.5 10:50/M
642 Patrick Goetz Avon OH 1057 46 M 35/52 45-49 32:56.5 33:57.7 10:57/M
643 Karen Linden 491 45 F 30/77 45-49 32:57.4 32:57.4 10:38/M
644 Alley Caputo Avon OH 1210 37 F 36/75 35-39 32:58.1 33:11.3 10:42/M
645 Andy Aust Avon OH 1211 39 M 38/51 35-39 32:59.0 33:11.4 10:42/M
646 Andrew Perry Avon Lake OH 649 49 M 36/52 45-49 33:00.4 33:34.6 10:50/M
647 Peggy Bailey Avon Lake OH 54 57 F 10/41 55-59 33:07.6 33:34.3 10:50/M
648 Andrew Deak Rocky River OH 1163 37 M 39/51 35-39 33:07.9 33:59.9 10:58/M
649 Andrew Vielhaber 927 27 M 20/25 25-29 33:10.8 33:45.9 10:53/M
650 Tyler Grabowski 319 12 M 44/58 10-14 33:10.9 33:37.6 10:51/M
651 Erin Broderick Rocky River OH 1162 36 F 37/75 35-39 33:12.5 34:08.5 11:01/M
652 Richie Louth 501 10 M 45/58 10-14 33:13.2 33:32.0 10:49/M
653 Wendy Cool 158 42 F 37/79 40-44 33:13.3 33:39.9 10:51/M
654 Daniel Grabowski 318 42 M 42/59 40-44 33:13.4 33:37.6 10:51/M
655 Chris Massie Avon OHIO 1111 43 M 43/59 40-44 33:13.5 33:13.5 10:43/M
656 Aaron Jaffee 411 44 M 44/59 40-44 33:15.4 33:55.5 10:56/M
657 ANGIE DEPASQUALE North Ridgeville O 1155 47 F 31/77 45-49 33:15.8 33:56.0 10:57/M
658 Dana Jaffee 412 42 F 38/79 40-44 33:17.4 33:55.1 10:56/M
659 Paige Glasser 307 23 F 34/55 20-24 33:17.6 33:36.7 10:50/M
660 Jean Gidich-Holbrook 301 51 F 19/55 50-54 33:18.1 34:02.6 10:59/M
661 Sam Brown 118 11 M 46/58 10-14 33:19.4 33:58.4 10:57/M
662 Jessica Bally 58 16 F 42/63 15-19 33:19.5 33:52.9 10:55/M
663 Thomas Saleh 753 30 M 23/32 30-34 33:24.6 33:24.6 10:46/M
664 Colleen Ryan 743 13 F 45/61 10-14 33:26.5 34:38.1 11:10/M
665 Sarah Sheldon 805 36 F 38/75 35-39 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:47/M
666 Kevin Ryan 741 45 M 37/52 45-49 33:27.9 34:39.7 11:11/M
667 DeLynn Louth 499 45 F 32/77 45-49 33:28.2 34:59.2 11:17/M
668 Brian Huth North Olmsted OH 401 53 M 30/43 50-54 33:30.3 34:31.8 11:08/M
669 Laura Brogan Amherst OH 111 42 F 39/79 40-44 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:59/M
670 Erin Cannon 143 21 F 35/55 20-24 33:30.9 34:25.1 11:06/M
671 Christine Huth North Olmsted OH 400 53 F 20/55 50-54 33:31.4 34:31.4 11:08/M
672 Roger Joseph Avon OH 426 55 M 20/30 55-59 33:34.1 35:02.3 11:18/M
673 Michael Ankenbauer 35 38 M 40/51 35-39 33:36.1 34:07.6 11:00/M
674 Nicole Keating Bay Village OH 1225 43 F 40/79 40-44 33:43.6 34:28.8 11:07/M
675 Tyler Courtright 163 19 F 43/63 15-19 33:43.7 34:11.1 11:02/M
676 Leslie Brown 116 42 F 41/79 40-44 33:44.7 34:22.7 11:05/M
677 Betsy King Westlake OH 452 45 F 33/77 45-49 33:48.1 34:07.3 11:00/M
678 Annie Pycraft Grafton OH 1073 33 F 26/60 30-34 33:48.8 35:05.3 11:19/M
679 Jay Seaton Avon Lake OH 1158 69 M 3/11 65-69 33:51.1 34:24.4 11:06/M
680 Tabitha Cote Vermilion OH 161 49 F 34/77 45-49 33:54.4 34:35.8 11:09/M
681 Maggie Pryatel 677 26 F 19/48 25-29 33:56.5 34:32.9 11:08/M
682 Elisabeth McElwain 544 39 F 39/75 35-39 33:57.3 34:32.4 11:08/M
683 E A 15 51 F 21/55 50-54 34:00.7 34:15.8 11:03/M
684 Mona Koehler Avon OH 1088 55 F 11/41 55-59 34:03.2 34:30.8 11:08/M
685 Tori Allen 29 25 F 20/48 25-29 34:06.2 34:46.5 11:13/M
686 Chris Tomajko 907 36 M 41/51 35-39 34:06.5 34:46.4 11:13/M
687 Morgan Frank 274 14 F 46/61 10-14 34:07.0 34:42.9 11:12/M
688 Maggie Frank 273 16 F 44/63 15-19 34:07.2 34:42.8 11:12/M
689 Lisa Schnell 785 32 F 27/60 30-34 34:07.6 34:37.0 11:10/M
690 Karrie Miller 569 47 F 35/77 45-49 34:07.9 35:33.0 11:28/M
691 Dory Hedstrom AVon Lake OH 1224 48 F 36/77 45-49 34:08.4 34:50.9 11:14/M
692 Katherine Dixon 200 58 F 12/41 55-59 34:14.4 34:32.9 11:08/M
693 Bridget Schneider 779 8 F 5/26 1- 9 34:14.5 34:41.5 11:11/M
694 Mike Higgins Durham NC 1242 50 M 31/43 50-54 34:16.2 35:13.6 11:22/M
695 Nitsa Dvida Avon OH 1046 21 F 36/55 20-24 34:19.0 35:15.1 11:22/M
696 Lori Foss Elyria OH 271 55 F 13/41 55-59 34:20.4 34:37.9 11:10/M
697 Megan McGuinness 546 15 F 45/63 15-19 34:23.4 34:44.7 11:12/M
698 Jennifer Farrell 246 34 F 28/60 30-34 34:23.6 35:10.0 11:21/M
699 Mike Brown 117 43 M 45/59 40-44 34:26.4 35:06.4 11:19/M
700 Oliver Brown 119 9 M 9/18 1- 9 34:28.2 35:06.0 11:19/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Veronica Sefchick 795 25 F 21/48 25-29 34:34.4 35:37.3 11:29/M
702 Cathy Lutz 510 54 F 22/55 50-54 34:35.7 35:19.4 11:24/M
703 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 1105 30 F 29/60 30-34 34:38.7 35:10.9 11:21/M
704 Sydney Ryan 747 13 F 47/61 10-14 34:45.9 35:03.8 11:18/M
705 Kristen Ankenbauer 36 34 F 30/60 30-34 34:46.1 35:18.0 11:23/M
706 Jack Brearley Avon OH 1187 11 M 47/58 10-14 34:47.5 36:03.6 11:38/M
707 Amy Gravepane 323 24 F 37/55 20-24 34:48.7 34:48.7 11:14/M
708 Elysia Mahjoub 519 35 F 40/75 35-39 34:49.8 36:22.2 11:44/M
709 Mickey Wagner 932 28 M 21/25 25-29 34:50.1 35:05.8 11:19/M
710 Leslie Buike 126 37 F 41/75 35-39 34:50.4 36:16.4 11:42/M
711 Jacqui Felty 249 45 F 37/77 45-49 34:50.8 35:44.7 11:32/M
712 Bret Buike 127 36 M 42/51 35-39 35:00.1 36:24.5 11:45/M
713 Laura Potter-Sadowski 668 29 F 22/48 25-29 35:02.0 35:53.8 11:35/M
714 Kelly Schneider 777 45 F 38/77 45-49 35:02.7 35:28.1 11:26/M
715 Jill Steckel Bay Village OH 865 43 F 42/79 40-44 35:03.3 35:50.2 11:34/M
716 Brandan Aysh 48 13 M 48/58 10-14 35:03.9 36:20.4 11:43/M
717 Molly Berna Avon Lake OH 70 41 F 43/79 40-44 35:04.7 35:50.4 11:34/M
718 Jill Erbskorn 232 36 F 42/75 35-39 35:06.0 36:05.1 11:38/M
719 Michael Kelley 435 31 M 24/32 30-34 35:06.1 36:04.9 11:38/M
720 Katherine Springer 860 17 F 46/63 15-19 35:06.4 36:22.2 11:44/M
721 Sarah Crosby 171 39 F 43/75 35-39 35:07.6 36:11.6 11:40/M
722 Paul Misterka 577 64 M 8/20 60-64 35:13.4 36:09.1 11:40/M
723 Isabell Nagel-Russell 595 14 F 48/61 10-14 35:15.5 35:18.0 11:23/M
724 Emily Presley 672 14 F 49/61 10-14 35:15.6 35:17.9 11:23/M
725 Luke Schneider 782 12 M 49/58 10-14 35:15.7 36:14.6 11:41/M
726 Speed Racer 681 49 M 38/52 45-49 35:17.0 36:15.2 11:42/M
727 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 647 48 F 39/77 45-49 35:17.1 35:44.3 11:32/M
728 Ashley Polito Chicago IL 1070 31 F 31/60 30-34 35:18.6 36:39.8 11:49/M
729 Karri King Cleveland OH 453 33 F 32/60 30-34 35:20.3 35:48.7 11:33/M
730 Amy Bruce 120 33 F 33/60 30-34 35:20.5 36:04.3 11:38/M
731 Diana Beetler 64 49 F 40/77 45-49 35:23.0 35:51.0 11:34/M
732 Beth Gillam 302 49 F 41/77 45-49 35:24.5 35:51.8 11:34/M
733 Tara Habenicht North Ridgeville O 335 34 F 34/60 30-34 35:26.1 35:36.4 11:29/M
734 Suzanne Wacker 931 36 F 44/75 35-39 35:27.2 36:57.4 11:55/M
735 Kendra Kormos Avon OH 1212 41 F 44/79 40-44 35:27.5 36:08.5 11:39/M
736 Megan Davis 188 23 F 38/55 20-24 35:27.5 35:53.7 11:35/M
737 Gregory Domareki 206 41 M 46/59 40-44 35:29.3 36:01.2 11:37/M
738 Ramsy Mahjoub 520 41 M 47/59 40-44 35:29.7 37:02.1 11:57/M
739 Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH 470 52 F 23/55 50-54 35:32.6 36:22.1 11:44/M
740 Mary Kessler 442 16 F 47/63 15-19 35:43.6 35:58.1 11:36/M
741 Nate Bartizal Amherst OH 1208 18 M 56/59 15-19 35:43.8 36:46.0 11:52/M
742 Robert Roll 724 42 M 48/59 40-44 35:46.0 36:07.9 11:39/M
743 Laurie Menner 552 46 F 42/77 45-49 35:46.0 36:26.8 11:45/M
744 Barb French 276 49 F 43/77 45-49 35:47.2 36:46.3 11:52/M
745 Katie Haney North Ridgeville O 1049 33 F 35/60 30-34 35:48.4 35:59.0 11:36/M
746 Alexis French 279 18 F 48/63 15-19 35:49.0 36:46.1 11:52/M
747 Karen Schneider 783 37 F 45/75 35-39 35:50.7 36:48.5 11:52/M
748 Gregory Frombaugh 1018 6 M 10/18 1- 9 35:57.5 36:46.3 11:52/M
749 Jeremy Nelson Mesa AZ 1067 42 M 49/59 40-44 35:57.6 36:22.9 11:44/M
750 Rebecca Frombaugh 1017 38 F 46/75 35-39 35:58.1 36:47.0 11:52/M
751 Dean Ibsen Avon OH 406 66 M 4/11 65-69 36:00.7 36:53.3 11:54/M
752 Alisa Palek Avon OH 634 44 F 45/79 40-44 36:02.8 36:45.5 11:51/M
753 Teresa Starkey Lorain OH 864 56 F 14/41 55-59 36:03.9 36:31.0 11:47/M
754 Jaden Massie Avon OH 1113 14 M 50/58 10-14 36:06.6 36:48.2 11:52/M
755 Vanessa Furrer Avon Lake OH 286 53 F 24/55 50-54 36:07.6 36:27.6 11:45/M
756 Kristen Dipert Bay Village OH 1048 33 F 36/60 30-34 36:08.8 36:19.1 11:43/M
757 Jodi Long 493 30 F 37/60 30-34 36:11.3 36:26.7 11:45/M
758 Tricia Stradtman 872 42 F 46/79 40-44 36:12.1 36:26.4 11:45/M
759 Michael Janowick Avon OH 1089 50 M 32/43 50-54 36:15.8 36:42.5 11:50/M
760 Chris Gates Lagrange OH 1139 48 M 39/52 45-49 36:16.4 37:07.2 11:58/M
761 John Olach Avon OH 628 54 M 33/43 50-54 36:16.6 37:07.0 11:58/M
762 Linda Glasser 306 50 F 25/55 50-54 36:18.6 36:38.3 11:49/M
763 russell wooten 1042 38 M 43/51 35-39 36:19.3 36:19.3 11:43/M
764 Robert Aysh 45 40 M 50/59 40-44 36:26.9 37:41.7 12:09/M
765 Jessica Glowacki 1237 42 F 47/79 40-44 36:28.4 37:46.3 12:11/M
766 Sara Nass 597 28 F 23/48 25-29 36:29.5 36:29.5 11:46/M
767 Rebecca Machovina 513 37 F 47/75 35-39 36:33.8 39:20.7 12:41/M
768 Jason Brown 115 44 M 51/59 40-44 36:40.3 37:26.0 12:05/M
769 Brittany Weisbarth 954 30 F 38/60 30-34 36:45.3 37:39.3 12:09/M
770 Trisha Weisbarth 952 36 F 48/75 35-39 36:45.4 37:39.6 12:09/M
771 Cory Sitko 817 42 M 52/59 40-44 36:46.0 37:09.0 11:59/M
772 Deborah Weisbarth 953 57 F 15/41 55-59 36:46.2 37:40.3 12:09/M
773 Krystyn Satko 754 37 F 49/75 35-39 36:46.3 37:39.8 12:09/M
774 Elizabeth Pirnat Westlake OH 661 39 F 50/75 35-39 36:46.4 37:09.0 11:59/M
775 Melissa Valenti 917 47 F 44/77 45-49 36:50.0 37:31.7 12:06/M
776 Emily Gillick 305 9 F 6/26 1- 9 36:55.4 37:19.7 12:02/M
777 John davenport 184 67 M 5/11 65-69 37:00.1 37:56.1 12:14/M
778 Jacqueline Carpenter 145 30 F 39/60 30-34 37:01.1 37:55.8 12:14/M
779 Dustin Gross Berea OH 1145 36 M 44/51 35-39 37:01.3 37:52.4 12:13/M
780 Madi Rini Avon OH 1193 20 F 39/55 20-24 37:01.4 37:37.9 12:08/M
781 Hannah Farrar 244 25 F 24/48 25-29 37:01.6 37:52.1 12:13/M
782 Julie Farrar 243 42 F 48/79 40-44 37:02.6 37:51.2 12:13/M
783 Karen Rini Avon OH 1194 51 F 26/55 50-54 37:04.0 37:38.2 12:08/M
784 Jack Hricovec 1028 11 M 51/58 10-14 37:04.4 38:25.5 12:24/M
785 Ella Rickett 1037 10 F 50/61 10-14 37:05.5 37:18.5 12:02/M
786 Tiffnee Danczak 180 37 F 51/75 35-39 37:11.2 37:35.6 12:07/M
787 Robert Higgins 374 53 M 34/43 50-54 37:12.2 38:19.4 12:22/M
788 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville O 213 42 F 49/79 40-44 37:12.4 37:35.5 12:07/M
789 Anita Gillberg 1019 53 F 27/55 50-54 37:15.8 37:15.8 12:01/M
790 Ken Smith 830 48 M 40/52 45-49 37:16.8 37:21.7 12:03/M
791 Chase Buchner 124 12 M 52/58 10-14 37:18.0 38:34.8 12:26/M
792 Grace Girdler 1021 15 F 49/63 15-19 37:24.3 37:53.5 12:13/M
793 Laura Bittle 79 49 F 45/77 45-49 37:28.9 38:12.6 12:19/M
794 Patty Darling 1011 49 F 46/77 45-49 37:29.3 38:13.2 12:20/M
795 Julie Gravepane 326 21 F 40/55 20-24 37:36.6 38:44.1 12:30/M
796 Carla Krebs Avon OH 1099 53 F 28/55 50-54 37:41.2 38:47.9 12:31/M
797 Renee Collins 154 39 F 52/75 35-39 37:41.3 38:03.0 12:16/M
798 Joanne Green Rocky River OH 1245 41 F 50/79 40-44 37:41.7 39:15.3 12:40/M
799 KARA STINSON Bay Village OH 1256 45 F 47/77 45-49 37:43.1 39:11.9 12:38/M
800 Athena Mericsko Middleburg Hts. OH 553 38 F 53/75 35-39 37:44.7 37:44.7 12:10/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
801 Dan Wild Avon OH 1041 47 M 41/52 45-49 37:45.1 38:01.7 12:16/M
802 Lily Green Rocky River OH 1244 10 F 51/61 10-14 37:45.2 39:14.6 12:39/M
803 Kassidi Kuebler 468 13 F 52/61 10-14 37:47.8 38:30.0 12:25/M
804 Joy Presley 670 45 F 48/77 45-49 37:50.9 38:15.0 12:20/M
805 Lou Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1143 51 M 35/43 50-54 37:51.9 38:14.0 12:20/M
806 Baylee Farrar 245 22 F 41/55 20-24 37:52.8 37:52.8 12:13/M
807 Rebecca Sofka 844 67 F 2/7 65-69 37:52.9 37:58.1 12:15/M
808 Barb Peterseim Brunswick OH 1157 49 F 49/77 45-49 37:52.9 38:32.8 12:26/M
809 Morgan Rose 727 15 F 50/63 15-19 37:54.4 37:54.4 12:14/M
810 Theone Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1142 46 F 50/77 45-49 37:58.2 38:20.9 12:22/M
811 Lauren Raicevich 683 22 F 42/55 20-24 37:58.8 38:47.7 12:31/M
812 Kurt Raicevich 682 56 M 21/30 55-59 37:59.6 38:46.8 12:30/M
813 Pete Moritz Avon OH 583 50 M 36/43 50-54 38:00.8 38:45.7 12:30/M
814 Laura DeGrandis 1014 42 F 51/79 40-44 38:05.3 38:44.9 12:30/M
815 Jessica Gonzales Amherst OH 311 35 F 54/75 35-39 38:06.2 38:23.3 12:23/M
816 maria brown 114 42 F 52/79 40-44 38:08.8 38:53.9 12:33/M
817 Kathryn Presley 671 17 F 51/63 15-19 38:12.3 38:14.8 12:20/M
818 Rebecca Kurtz LaGrange OH 469 31 F 40/60 30-34 38:16.8 38:49.8 12:31/M
819 Mia Khandekar 446 9 F 7/26 1- 9 38:18.2 39:04.4 12:36/M
820 Rohit Khandekar 443 42 M 53/59 40-44 38:18.7 39:03.9 12:36/M
821 Rebecca Hinojosa 393 39 F 55/75 35-39 38:18.8 39:16.7 12:40/M
822 Roy Schneider II 784 51 M 37/43 50-54 38:19.7 39:18.5 12:41/M
823 Stacey Mihium Lakewood OH 1243 54 F 29/55 50-54 38:20.2 39:53.2 12:52/M
824 Abbe Gallagher Westlake OH 1207 31 F 41/60 30-34 38:20.2 39:53.6 12:52/M
825 Kathie Younkin 986 49 F 51/77 45-49 38:20.5 38:33.3 12:26/M
826 Laura Lane 476 50 F 30/55 50-54 38:24.7 39:05.0 12:36/M
827 Layla Khandekar 444 6 F 8/26 1- 9 38:26.8 39:14.9 12:39/M
828 Meagan Khandekar 445 42 F 53/79 40-44 38:29.3 39:14.9 12:39/M
829 Vince Frank 272 56 M 22/30 55-59 38:31.0 39:07.7 12:37/M
830 Ashley Watson 949 19 F 52/63 15-19 38:31.5 38:37.8 12:27/M
831 Lauren Mangan 528 21 F 43/55 20-24 38:33.4 39:16.9 12:40/M
832 Michael Mangan 527 60 M 9/20 60-64 38:34.4 39:16.9 12:40/M
833 Connor Sefchick 796 9 M 11/18 1- 9 38:35.4 39:05.9 12:36/M
834 Erin Niebes 604 36 F 56/75 35-39 38:37.1 39:06.3 12:37/M
835 Makenzie Watson 944 17 F 53/63 15-19 38:39.3 38:46.3 12:30/M
836 Dominic Kennedy Charlotte NC 438 22 M 17/20 20-24 38:39.4 39:40.1 12:48/M
837 Amanda Nelson Mesa AZ 1065 42 F 54/79 40-44 38:40.6 39:04.7 12:36/M
838 Bridget Kennedy 436 25 F 25/48 25-29 38:40.6 39:40.7 12:48/M
839 Lauren Keene 434 23 F 44/55 20-24 38:42.1 40:04.6 12:55/M
840 peyton Hicks 373 21 F 45/55 20-24 38:43.4 40:04.6 12:55/M
841 Kerry Sheldon 809 41 F 55/79 40-44 38:44.2 38:56.5 12:34/M
842 Elizabeth Kennedy 439 25 F 26/48 25-29 38:45.7 39:47.8 12:50/M
843 sophia DOSZTAL 211 7 F 9/26 1- 9 38:47.4 40:11.7 12:58/M
844 Kathy Higgins Janollari 376 57 F 16/41 55-59 38:47.7 39:08.6 12:37/M
845 Anna Mulgrew Olmsted Twp OH 586 53 F 31/55 50-54 38:48.3 39:51.8 12:51/M
846 James Mulgrew 587 56 M 23/30 55-59 38:49.1 39:51.9 12:51/M
847 Kimberly Watson North Ridgeville O 947 49 F 52/77 45-49 38:50.4 40:00.7 12:54/M
848 Tim Watson 946 44 M 54/59 40-44 38:51.4 40:00.6 12:54/M
849 Kara Hricovec 1029 9 F 10/26 1- 9 38:52.9 40:17.2 13:00/M
850 Richard Resendez 705 60 M 10/20 60-64 38:53.2 39:12.1 12:39/M
851 Robert Nickle Lagrange OH 601 71 M 6/8 70-74 38:55.0 39:27.4 12:44/M
852 Joann Dosztal avon OH 209 38 F 57/75 35-39 38:58.0 40:22.2 13:01/M
853 Rozann Swanson 881 64 F 3/16 60-64 39:00.5 40:11.6 12:58/M
854 Kari Hricovec 1027 39 F 58/75 35-39 39:00.6 40:21.7 13:01/M
855 Deborah Arcaro Bay Village OH 41 67 F 3/7 65-69 39:04.6 39:20.5 12:41/M
856 Corey Resendez 706 27 M 22/25 25-29 39:09.5 39:29.0 12:44/M
857 Julie Lanzola 478 24 F 46/55 20-24 39:10.0 39:28.9 12:44/M
858 Barbara Casey Wilmette IL 1109 44 F 56/79 40-44 39:13.0 40:00.0 12:54/M
859 Jennifer Adams 18 29 F 27/48 25-29 39:14.0 39:21.4 12:42/M
860 Michele Adams 17 57 F 17/41 55-59 39:14.9 39:21.4 12:42/M
861 Andy Schillinger 768 53 M 38/43 50-54 39:15.8 39:36.7 12:46/M
862 Frank Gonzalez BRUNSWICK OH 312 57 M 24/30 55-59 39:16.2 40:34.6 13:05/M
863 Paxon Laschinger Highland Heights O 1062 11 M 53/58 10-14 39:18.0 39:18.0 12:41/M
864 Cathy Eble Fairview Park OH 225 66 F 4/7 65-69 39:27.4 40:05.9 12:56/M
865 Steven Paston Lorain OH 1074 46 M 42/52 45-49 39:29.9 40:47.8 13:09/M
866 Melissa Wess 960 34 F 42/60 30-34 39:39.4 41:07.7 13:16/M
867 Reese Hodous 394 6 F 11/26 1- 9 39:41.3 41:04.6 13:15/M
868 Jim Turpin Avon OH 1198 70 M 7/8 70-74 39:42.1 40:13.5 12:58/M
869 Alex Willi Elyria OH 1219 9 M 12/18 1- 9 39:42.4 41:05.8 13:15/M
870 Darlena Szilvasy 889 37 F 59/75 35-39 39:43.7 40:10.1 12:57/M
871 Mary Pat Harris 350 55 F 18/41 55-59 39:44.5 40:25.8 13:02/M
872 Taylor Pedone 643 29 F 28/48 25-29 39:45.3 40:54.9 13:12/M
873 Mary Kate Makowski 521 29 F 29/48 25-29 39:46.0 40:54.7 13:12/M
874 Marti Eagleton NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 224 40 F 57/79 40-44 39:50.6 40:28.4 13:03/M
875 April Burnett 133 63 F 4/16 60-64 39:53.0 40:25.6 13:02/M
876 Charmain Burnett 134 44 F 58/79 40-44 39:53.2 40:25.6 13:02/M
877 Amy Schillinger 769 52 F 32/55 50-54 40:07.4 40:27.2 13:03/M
878 ella dosztal 210 10 F 53/61 10-14 40:13.1 40:13.1 12:58/M
879 MONICA SBERNA 757 30 F 43/60 30-34 40:14.7 41:04.6 13:15/M
880 Gail Sberna 758 62 F 5/16 60-64 40:16.9 41:06.8 13:15/M
881 Chelsea Joseph 427 29 F 30/48 25-29 40:32.5 42:03.3 13:34/M
882 Tom Hinojosa 389 42 M 55/59 40-44 40:33.8 41:32.0 13:24/M
883 Margo Joseph Avon OH 425 55 F 19/41 55-59 40:33.9 42:03.3 13:34/M
884 Denise Dalton lorain OH 179 42 F 59/79 40-44 40:39.2 41:39.4 13:26/M
885 Julia Piskur 663 5 F 12/26 1- 9 40:39.8 41:47.5 13:29/M
886 Kelly Gardner avon OH 292 50 F 33/55 50-54 40:44.7 41:23.2 13:21/M
887 William Eick 229 64 M 11/20 60-64 40:47.4 41:46.1 13:28/M
888 John Sprenger 855 45 M 43/52 45-49 40:57.4 42:09.4 13:36/M
889 Megan Stinn 871 26 F 31/48 25-29 40:57.6 42:06.7 13:35/M
890 Rachel Jarrell 418 40 F 60/79 40-44 41:01.4 41:29.8 13:23/M
891 Cindy Rossman 728 40 F 61/79 40-44 41:04.5 42:18.1 13:39/M
892 Nathan Schlegelmilch 772 12 M 54/58 10-14 41:04.6 42:01.0 13:33/M
893 Jill Trupo 912 51 F 34/55 50-54 41:07.6 41:07.6 13:16/M
894 April Schlegelmilch 771 41 F 62/79 40-44 41:09.0 42:05.1 13:35/M
895 Lucy Heinig 357 5 F 13/26 1- 9 41:09.0 42:44.7 13:47/M
896 Kate Heinig 356 5 F 14/26 1- 9 41:09.3 42:44.7 13:47/M
897 Stove Carson 148 18 F 54/63 15-19 41:14.0 41:51.5 13:30/M
898 Natalie Appleton 40 17 F 55/63 15-19 41:14.2 41:51.7 13:30/M
899 Liza Heinig 358 42 F 63/79 40-44 41:14.3 42:51.6 13:49/M
900 Shelly Bishop 77 59 F 20/41 55-59 41:19.1 42:29.7 13:42/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
901 Matthew Pedone 644 29 M 23/25 25-29 41:19.5 42:30.2 13:43/M
902 Ann Misterka Westlake OH 576 64 F 6/16 60-64 41:24.4 42:57.6 13:51/M
903 Arielle Louth 500 17 F 56/63 15-19 41:24.4 41:43.4 13:27/M
904 Lou Povinelli Westlake OH 669 86 M 1/1 80-99 41:33.4 41:35.5 13:25/M
905 Jacob Hilston Avon OH 387 32 M 25/32 30-34 41:38.5 42:28.9 13:42/M
906 SUSAN TISCHLER FAIRVIEW PARK OH 904 68 F 5/7 65-69 41:48.8 42:52.2 13:50/M
907 Cheryl Ohradzansky Avon OH 626 52 F 35/55 50-54 41:51.8 42:36.5 13:45/M
908 Mary Ann Bergen 68 46 F 53/77 45-49 41:58.9 42:37.7 13:45/M
909 Jennifer Ontko North Olmsted OH 1136 45 F 54/77 45-49 42:02.4 42:43.4 13:47/M
910 Tiffany Mayo Cleveland OH 1191 38 F 60/75 35-39 42:14.6 42:31.9 13:43/M
911 Geena Mayo Cleveland OH 1189 9 F 15/26 1- 9 42:15.3 42:32.3 13:43/M
912 Matthew Burley 132 17 M 57/59 15-19 42:18.9 42:38.7 13:45/M
913 Laurie Steckle 866 46 F 55/77 45-49 42:19.1 42:33.4 13:44/M
914 Diana Kyrkos Davenport 471 54 F 36/55 50-54 42:19.6 43:33.7 14:03/M
915 Judy Holden Duxbury MA 1232 57 F 21/41 55-59 42:19.7 43:33.5 14:03/M
916 Donna Yonkers Avon OH 982 44 F 64/79 40-44 42:25.4 43:34.1 14:03/M
917 Aileen Aysh 46 43 F 65/79 40-44 42:26.5 43:45.5 14:07/M
918 Jordan Aysh Avon OH 49 10 F 54/61 10-14 42:27.4 43:46.7 14:07/M
919 Patty Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 454 56 F 22/41 55-59 42:28.0 43:55.1 14:10/M
920 Stephan Schlegelmilch 770 43 M 56/59 40-44 42:29.0 43:24.7 14:00/M
921 Olivia Schlegelmilch 773 9 F 16/26 1- 9 42:29.1 43:24.4 14:00/M
922 Lynne Greer Avon OH 328 52 F 37/55 50-54 42:40.6 44:26.3 14:20/M
923 Chris Carroll Rocky River OH 1199 50 M 39/43 50-54 42:46.9 43:12.1 13:56/M
924 Meg Maybaum 537 10 F 55/61 10-14 42:46.9 43:23.8 14:00/M
925 Dianne Maybaum Bloomfield hills M 536 40 F 66/79 40-44 42:47.6 43:23.8 14:00/M
926 Brent Susnik Twinsburg OH 1174 30 M 26/32 30-34 43:01.2 44:04.2 14:13/M
927 Scott Phillips 657 36 M 45/51 35-39 43:04.3 44:09.0 14:15/M
928 Ellen Courtright North Ridgeville O 1259 56 F 23/41 55-59 43:05.9 43:35.4 14:04/M
929 Rick Schmotzer Westlake OH 1107 69 M 6/11 65-69 43:10.4 43:43.3 14:06/M
930 Jansen Ouls Wellsville OH 1215 7 F 17/26 1- 9 43:17.5 44:16.8 14:17/M
931 Annie Perez Lorain OH 1247 32 F 44/60 30-34 43:17.9 43:24.6 14:00/M
932 Mercedes Perez Lorain OH 1246 57 F 24/41 55-59 43:19.3 43:25.1 14:00/M
933 Kate Jannusch 414 41 F 67/79 40-44 43:19.3 43:53.7 14:09/M
934 Melissa Folk 269 41 F 68/79 40-44 43:35.5 44:33.5 14:22/M
935 Liv Beamer North Ridgeville O 1078 11 F 56/61 10-14 43:38.5 44:55.3 14:29/M
936 ARDEN DLUGOSZ North Ridgeville O 1080 11 F 57/61 10-14 43:40.8 44:55.2 14:29/M
937 Jenny Van Hulle 922 29 F 32/48 25-29 43:40.9 44:47.8 14:27/M
938 Catherine Van Hulle Westlake OH 921 59 F 25/41 55-59 43:44.3 44:48.1 14:27/M
939 Susan Pete Amherst OH 652 56 F 26/41 55-59 43:58.3 44:58.5 14:30/M
940 Christine Ahrens 26 43 F 69/79 40-44 44:09.2 44:58.7 14:30/M
941 Mary Jo Montanez Lorain OH 1147 46 F 56/77 45-49 44:11.5 44:23.8 14:19/M
942 Julia Ahrens 24 7 F 18/26 1- 9 44:12.1 44:59.0 14:31/M
943 Shawn Novak 621 17 M 58/59 15-19 44:14.3 44:23.0 14:19/M
944 Amy Ahrens 22 48 F 57/77 45-49 44:14.9 45:01.3 14:31/M
945 Nathan Davis 186 26 M 24/25 25-29 44:18.1 45:11.6 14:35/M
946 John Kormos Avon OH 1214 5 M 13/18 1- 9 44:18.5 44:18.8 14:17/M
947 Sally Prince Avon OH 1209 64 F 7/16 60-64 44:18.5 44:18.5 14:17/M
948 Jacob Kormos Avon OH 1213 4 M 14/18 1- 9 44:18.8 44:18.8 14:17/M
949 Jessica Davis 185 27 F 33/48 25-29 44:21.3 45:11.5 14:35/M
950 Gunnar Tichy 899 12 M 55/58 10-14 44:29.0 45:31.9 14:41/M
951 Maggie Agosto Lorain OH 21 54 F 38/55 50-54 44:33.4 44:44.1 14:26/M
952 Jacob Willi Elyria OH 1220 11 M 56/58 10-14 44:34.4 46:10.1 14:54/M
953 Melissa Tichy 900 45 F 58/77 45-49 44:37.1 45:45.7 14:45/M
954 Theresa Ziegelmeyer 991 54 F 39/55 50-54 44:55.7 45:21.8 14:38/M
955 Julie Swift Amherst OH 884 52 F 40/55 50-54 45:02.9 45:36.0 14:43/M
956 Todd Bailey Avon OH 52 31 M 27/32 30-34 45:02.9 46:42.7 15:04/M
957 Charlotte Bailey 53 3 F 19/26 1- 9 45:03.4 46:42.3 15:04/M
958 Amanda Wimsatt 970 34 F 45/60 30-34 45:13.0 45:13.0 14:35/M
959 Amy Fitzgerald 257 49 F 59/77 45-49 45:24.5 47:23.0 15:17/M
960 Deana Crider 166 44 F 70/79 40-44 45:26.0 46:43.5 15:04/M
961 Maria Mundy 590 31 F 46/60 30-34 45:29.3 47:03.8 15:11/M
962 David Criss 168 50 M 40/43 50-54 45:35.4 46:08.1 14:53/M
963 Marit Malm 526 30 F 47/60 30-34 45:42.9 47:21.5 15:16/M
964 Drew Fitzgerald 258 24 M 18/20 20-24 45:49.2 47:17.9 15:15/M
965 Ashley Blasko 82 23 F 47/55 20-24 45:49.3 47:18.5 15:15/M
966 Joseph Myor 594 60 M 12/20 60-64 45:52.1 46:38.2 15:03/M
967 Susan Myor Sheffield Village 593 59 F 27/41 55-59 45:53.4 46:38.2 15:03/M
968 Ava Hinojosa 391 9 F 20/26 1- 9 45:59.5 46:57.4 15:09/M
969 Heather Hinojosa 388 40 F 71/79 40-44 46:05.2 47:03.1 15:11/M
970 Don Sheldon 807 65 M 7/11 65-69 46:15.7 47:25.4 15:18/M
971 Deborah Sheldon 806 52 F 41/55 50-54 46:18.0 47:26.2 15:18/M
972 Annette Ahrens Poland OH 25 39 F 61/75 35-39 46:22.1 47:12.4 15:14/M
973 Colleen Franke Avon OH 1116 39 F 62/75 35-39 46:23.3 47:26.8 15:18/M
974 Ella Franke Avon OH 1117 8 F 21/26 1- 9 46:25.7 47:25.6 15:18/M
975 Andrea Findley Lorain OH 253 39 F 63/75 35-39 46:28.3 47:51.0 15:26/M
976 Kori Branscum 107 29 F 34/48 25-29 46:31.3 47:36.8 15:21/M
977 Andrew Janollari Avon OH 1075 65 M 8/11 65-69 46:33.0 47:56.0 15:28/M
978 Katelyn Branscum 108 26 F 35/48 25-29 46:33.6 47:39.2 15:22/M
979 Janet Vinciguerra 1040 65 F 6/7 65-69 46:35.7 47:21.7 15:16/M
980 Jessica Cornwell 1008 40 F 72/79 40-44 46:36.7 47:21.7 15:16/M
981 Jan Cornwell 1009 70 F 2/5 70-74 46:36.7 47:22.3 15:17/M
982 Jordan Broderick Boardman OH 1161 37 M 46/51 35-39 46:54.5 47:53.1 15:27/M
983 Jack Piskur 662 9 M 15/18 1- 9 47:05.0 48:11.4 15:33/M
984 Carolyn Piskur Grafton OH 664 39 F 64/75 35-39 47:08.3 48:13.4 15:33/M
985 elizabeth davis 187 56 F 28/41 55-59 47:18.7 48:09.6 15:32/M
986 Kimberly Akers 28 53 F 42/55 50-54 47:20.9 47:20.9 15:16/M
987 Lynnett Tuck 913 37 F 65/75 35-39 47:25.3 49:01.6 15:49/M
988 Katie Reinart 702 35 F 66/75 35-39 47:27.8 47:48.8 15:25/M
989 Karissa Dominick 207 35 F 67/75 35-39 47:27.8 47:48.4 15:25/M
990 Catherine Viola 928 46 F 60/77 45-49 47:30.3 48:57.7 15:47/M
991 Jared Rice Westlake OH 708 31 M 28/32 30-34 47:31.0 49:29.9 15:58/M
992 Regina Pyrda 679 64 F 8/16 60-64 47:31.3 48:24.4 15:37/M
993 Kristin Wimsatt 969 28 F 36/48 25-29 47:38.5 47:38.5 15:22/M
994 Molly Malloy 523 48 F 61/77 45-49 47:46.6 48:38.7 15:41/M
995 Robb Malloy 525 47 M 44/52 45-49 47:47.3 48:38.3 15:41/M
996 Kristen Hadden 1024 41 F 73/79 40-44 47:50.2 48:58.5 15:48/M
997 Paul Hadden 1022 48 M 45/52 45-49 47:53.0 48:59.7 15:48/M
998 Nick Hadden 1023 7 M 16/18 1- 9 47:53.3 49:00.0 15:48/M
999 Elaina Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 660 13 F 58/61 10-14 48:05.2 49:23.0 15:56/M
1000 Rob Berner Avon Lake OH 71 54 M 41/43 50-54 48:05.5 48:48.5 15:45/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1001 Jane Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 658 41 F 74/79 40-44 48:06.9 49:23.0 15:56/M
1002 David Littell Avon OH 492 65 M 9/11 65-69 48:13.4 49:22.1 15:55/M
1003 Eloira Long Avon OH 1095 6 F 22/26 1- 9 48:21.1 48:30.2 15:39/M
1004 Jonathan Long Avon OH 1094 35 M 47/51 35-39 48:21.2 48:31.4 15:39/M
1005 Amanda Borngen 99 41 F 75/79 40-44 48:26.1 49:46.6 16:03/M
1006 Alicia Borngen 100 37 F 68/75 35-39 48:27.1 49:47.6 16:04/M
1007 Faith Quinlan 680 38 F 69/75 35-39 48:28.6 49:47.1 16:04/M
1008 Christine Krystowski 464 62 F 9/16 60-64 48:33.5 49:44.0 16:03/M
1009 Karen Jones 423 37 F 70/75 35-39 48:35.0 49:56.6 16:06/M
1010 Christine Jatzek 419 49 F 62/77 45-49 48:35.6 49:57.0 16:07/M
1011 John Krystowski 465 64 M 13/20 60-64 48:36.0 49:44.2 16:03/M
1012 Martha Gorski 315 56 F 29/41 55-59 48:38.0 49:45.1 16:03/M
1013 Dan reilley 700 36 M 48/51 35-39 48:42.8 48:42.8 15:43/M
1014 charly Hicks 372 12 F 59/61 10-14 48:54.3 50:14.1 16:12/M
1015 Tonya Hicks 370 47 F 63/77 45-49 48:57.8 50:14.2 16:12/M
1016 Amanda Sfiligoj 802 30 F 48/60 30-34 49:01.5 49:07.7 15:51/M
1017 Rachelle Zidar 989 47 F 64/77 45-49 49:02.1 49:58.7 16:07/M
1018 Shannon Brunner 121 30 F 49/60 30-34 49:02.3 49:07.8 15:51/M
1019 Frank Zidar 988 48 M 46/52 45-49 49:03.4 49:58.5 16:07/M
1020 Monica Harris 351 29 F 37/48 25-29 49:08.3 49:51.7 16:05/M
1021 Brian Tichy 901 47 M 47/52 45-49 49:13.0 50:21.4 16:15/M
1022 Chuck Kessler 441 56 M 25/30 55-59 49:17.4 50:09.9 16:11/M
1023 Paul Schlotterer 776 61 M 14/20 60-64 49:20.8 50:18.2 16:14/M
1024 Karen Schlotterer 775 55 F 30/41 55-59 49:22.5 50:17.9 16:13/M
1025 Carson Crosby 174 7 M 17/18 1- 9 49:32.3 50:36.4 16:19/M
1026 Chad Crosby 172 43 M 57/59 40-44 49:32.5 50:36.7 16:19/M
1027 Jennifer Rapose 687 49 F 65/77 45-49 49:36.9 50:05.5 16:09/M
1028 Jackie Gatto 297 49 F 66/77 45-49 49:37.1 50:06.0 16:10/M
1029 Nick Summers Vermilion OH 878 35 M 49/51 35-39 49:40.5 51:06.3 16:29/M
1030 Caroline Brearley Avon OH 1186 13 F 60/61 10-14 49:42.7 51:10.8 16:30/M
1031 Kristina Jakubec 413 32 F 50/60 30-34 49:43.2 51:15.0 16:32/M
1032 Nicole Parnell-Brancifort 640 52 F 43/55 50-54 49:44.1 49:44.1 16:03/M
1033 kathryn gambish 291 49 F 67/77 45-49 49:46.6 51:09.8 16:30/M
1034 Julie Gatto 298 9 F 23/26 1- 9 49:55.5 50:05.4 16:09/M
1035 Rhonda Hill 383 42 F 76/79 40-44 50:12.8 51:33.0 16:38/M
1036 Sharon Firestone 254 46 F 68/77 45-49 50:13.6 51:33.2 16:38/M
1037 Tony McAndrew 539 35 M 50/51 35-39 50:20.6 53:02.5 17:06/M
1038 Chloe Tichy 902 17 F 57/63 15-19 50:21.1 50:21.1 16:15/M
1039 Julia Ward Avon OH 1248 18 F 58/63 15-19 50:25.3 50:56.9 16:26/M
1040 Leani Koen Fairfax VA 1250 27 F 38/48 25-29 50:26.0 50:56.5 16:26/M
1041 Morgan Nakon 3 24 F 48/55 20-24 50:30.4 50:30.4 16:17/M
1042 Kelly Rourke Akron OH 733 25 F 39/48 25-29 50:30.7 50:30.7 16:17/M
1043 Jill Mihalik Avon OH 559 51 F 44/55 50-54 50:33.3 51:46.9 16:42/M
1044 Karen Mihalik Bay Village OH 1035 49 F 69/77 45-49 50:34.5 51:46.8 16:42/M
1045 Anna Summers Lorain OHIO 877 33 F 51/60 30-34 50:43.6 50:43.6 16:22/M
1046 Hailey Peterseim Brunswick OH 1156 12 F 61/61 10-14 50:47.4 50:47.4 16:23/M
1047 Emerson Dobbins 203 17 F 59/63 15-19 50:48.2 51:59.5 16:46/M
1048 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 153 55 F 31/41 55-59 50:49.2 52:25.0 16:55/M
1049 Emily Werley 959 17 F 60/63 15-19 50:49.2 51:59.6 16:46/M
1050 Holly Sajna 750 30 F 52/60 30-34 51:14.6 51:57.4 16:45/M
1051 Breonna Stanley 862 22 F 49/55 20-24 51:15.4 52:05.9 16:48/M
1052 Chris Schminkendorf 1257 24 M 19/20 20-24 51:18.3 52:22.0 16:54/M
1053 Mitchell Schminkendorf 1260 24 M 20/20 20-24 51:23.2 52:27.8 16:55/M
1054 Elizabeth Schminkendorf 1258 24 F 50/55 20-24 51:23.5 52:27.6 16:55/M
1055 Elizabeth Mankin Vermilion OH 529 36 F 71/75 35-39 51:25.7 52:42.3 17:00/M
1056 Mark Sajna 751 63 M 15/20 60-64 51:31.2 52:14.6 16:51/M
1057 Danielle Harris 352 35 F 72/75 35-39 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:40/M
1058 Christine Stanley Amherst OH 861 51 F 45/55 50-54 51:41.3 52:30.3 16:56/M
1059 Tammy Starkey 863 52 F 46/55 50-54 51:42.2 52:30.5 16:56/M
1060 Christian Skodny 820 15 M 59/59 15-19 52:02.2 53:39.4 17:18/M
1061 Paul Skodny 819 47 M 48/52 45-49 52:04.4 53:43.3 17:20/M
1062 Cameron Skodny Malvern PA 821 14 M 57/58 10-14 52:05.8 53:41.1 17:19/M
1063 Jackie Skodny 818 46 F 70/77 45-49 52:06.3 53:43.7 17:20/M
1064 Rita Kline Avon OH 1253 26 F 40/48 25-29 52:11.4 53:43.3 17:20/M
1065 Kris Sharer 804 51 F 47/55 50-54 52:12.0 53:43.6 17:20/M
1066 Michele Farley Avon 238 48 F 71/77 45-49 52:12.4 53:43.2 17:20/M
1067 Jackie Young Sheffield Village 984 44 F 77/79 40-44 52:50.3 53:56.6 17:24/M
1068 Mary Migra SOUTH AMHERST OH 558 55 F 32/41 55-59 52:53.0 53:58.5 17:25/M
1069 Jennifer Long Maple Heights OH 494 44 F 78/79 40-44 52:53.4 53:09.7 17:09/M
1070 Rochelle Rasper 689 47 F 72/77 45-49 52:58.7 54:36.9 17:37/M
1071 Ella Rasper 692 17 F 61/63 15-19 52:59.3 54:36.9 17:37/M
1072 Natalie Harding 345 34 F 53/60 30-34 53:07.4 54:08.2 17:28/M
1073 Pat Tokarcik 905 58 F 33/41 55-59 53:08.7 54:08.1 17:28/M
1074 Ella Flinner 264 8 F 24/26 1- 9 53:12.1 54:27.7 17:34/M
1075 Barbara Valponi 919 63 F 10/16 60-64 53:13.1 54:12.9 17:29/M
1076 Maria Havenhill Westlake OH 355 49 F 73/77 45-49 53:13.6 54:12.7 17:29/M
1077 Thomas Herb 365 63 M 16/20 60-64 53:22.0 54:38.0 17:37/M
1078 Sue Herb 364 58 F 34/41 55-59 53:22.4 54:38.4 17:37/M
1079 Erin Urig 916 33 F 54/60 30-34 53:23.9 54:29.8 17:35/M
1080 Paul Petitto 653 62 M 17/20 60-64 53:24.1 54:37.2 17:37/M
1081 Mark Valponi 920 65 M 10/11 65-69 53:49.2 54:49.0 17:41/M
1082 Joe Flinner 261 43 M 58/59 40-44 53:51.3 55:05.5 17:46/M
1083 Nina Kimpton Avon OH 451 55 F 35/41 55-59 53:52.4 55:33.5 17:55/M
1084 Mike Tokarcik 906 58 M 26/30 55-59 53:53.0 54:49.4 17:41/M
1085 Terrie Buchner BRUNSWICK OH 122 62 F 11/16 60-64 53:54.2 55:33.6 17:55/M
1086 Sara Lalonde 474 36 F 73/75 35-39 54:07.7 55:26.5 17:53/M
1087 Katie Lalonde 475 31 F 55/60 30-34 54:08.2 55:27.0 17:53/M
1088 CINDY WILLI Elyria OH 1221 33 F 56/60 30-34 54:08.6 55:41.2 17:58/M
1089 Mike Laurich 483 47 M 49/52 45-49 54:23.4 54:23.4 17:33/M
1090 Maggie Gravepane 325 21 F 51/55 20-24 54:36.4 56:05.2 18:05/M
1091 Laura Gravelle 322 50 F 48/55 50-54 54:37.2 56:05.3 18:05/M
1092 Emily Gravepane 324 24 F 52/55 20-24 54:37.4 56:04.8 18:05/M
1093 Kara Odom Vermilion OHIO 623 48 F 74/77 45-49 54:43.3 56:03.2 18:05/M
1094 Betty Burley 131 50 F 49/55 50-54 54:55.0 56:02.3 18:05/M
1095 Paul Odom 624 48 M 50/52 45-49 55:01.9 56:23.2 18:11/M
1096 Taylor Odom 625 21 F 53/55 20-24 55:02.0 56:22.7 18:11/M
1097 Melissa Triplett 911 53 F 50/55 50-54 55:06.6 56:27.0 18:13/M
1098 William Bockwich 85 74 M 8/8 70-74 55:07.4 56:36.3 18:15/M
1099 Donna Bockwich 84 72 F 3/5 70-74 55:10.7 56:36.8 18:15/M
1100 Robert Lelito Avon OH 1217 60 M 18/20 60-64 55:36.1 55:36.1 17:56/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1101 Linda Lelito Avon OH 1218 59 F 36/41 55-59 55:45.3 55:45.3 17:59/M
1102 Courtney Tenhover 897 31 F 57/60 30-34 56:13.6 57:54.3 18:41/M
1103 Becky Bailey Avon OH 51 31 F 58/60 30-34 56:13.8 57:56.8 18:41/M
1104 Kelly O'Brien Chicago IL 1235 50 F 51/55 50-54 56:15.2 57:09.7 18:26/M
1105 Matt O'Brien Avon OH 1236 46 M 51/52 45-49 56:15.4 57:12.5 18:27/M
1106 Lily O'Brien Avon OH 1239 8 F 25/26 1- 9 56:17.2 57:11.7 18:27/M
1107 Ed Ward 939 48 M 52/52 45-49 56:17.5 58:01.2 18:43/M
1108 Deb Rush 736 61 F 12/16 60-64 56:36.7 57:49.3 18:39/M
1109 Dana Rossman Sagamore Hills OH 12 24 F 54/55 20-24 56:42.3 56:42.3 18:17/M
1110 Cheri Rourke 8 56 F 37/41 55-59 56:42.5 56:42.5 18:17/M
1111 Sara Rossman 11 26 F 41/48 25-29 56:42.6 56:42.6 18:17/M
1112 Thomas Rourke 732 55 M 27/30 55-59 56:42.9 56:42.9 18:17/M
1113 Natalie Cooper 160 29 F 42/48 25-29 56:45.7 57:59.2 18:42/M
1114 Zak Hickle Grafton OH 369 33 M 29/32 30-34 56:48.7 58:14.9 18:47/M
1115 Dan Rush 737 30 M 30/32 30-34 56:49.1 57:59.8 18:42/M
1116 Jordyn Sesock 800 24 F 55/55 20-24 56:57.6 58:46.3 18:57/M
1117 Michael Nakon 14 25 M 25/25 25-29 56:57.7 58:47.3 18:58/M
1118 Marianne Schneider 781 15 F 62/63 15-19 57:12.5 58:13.8 18:47/M
1119 SARAH SCHNEIDER 780 48 F 75/77 45-49 57:13.1 58:13.8 18:47/M
1120 Craig Latham 482 11 M 58/58 10-14 57:25.0 58:51.3 18:59/M
1121 Kristi Latham 480 46 F 76/77 45-49 57:26.3 58:51.6 18:59/M
1122 Michael Kane Avon OH 429 52 M 42/43 50-54 57:27.9 59:10.9 19:05/M
1123 Catherine Palmer 638 55 F 38/41 55-59 57:36.6 58:48.5 18:58/M
1124 Patrick Nortz 614 52 M 43/43 50-54 57:49.3 57:49.3 18:39/M
1125 Michele Brearley Avon OH 1188 47 F 77/77 45-49 57:51.4 59:19.6 19:08/M
1126 Nicole Brearley Avon OH 1185 15 F 63/63 15-19 57:53.7 59:19.3 19:08/M
1127 Stephanie Hickle 368 32 F 59/60 30-34 58:15.2 59:34.2 19:13/M
1128 Barb Roberts 712 63 F 13/16 60-64 58:37.5 59:37.5 19:14/M
1129 Stephanie Mauer 535 25 F 43/48 25-29 59:04.2 1:00:20.0 19:28/M
1130 Mary Killoran 449 63 F 14/16 60-64 59:06.0 1:00:21.0 19:28/M
1131 Mahala Killoran 450 61 F 15/16 60-64 59:10.4 1:00:26.0 19:30/M
1132 Evelyn Paramore 639 36 F 74/75 35-39 59:26.0 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
1133 David Taylor 896 63 M 19/20 60-64 59:26.6 1:00:07.4 19:24/M
1134 Jessica Roberts 714 29 F 44/48 25-29 59:29.5 59:29.5 19:11/M
1135 Thomas Rossman 729 40 M 59/59 40-44 59:31.0 1:01:17.6 19:46/M
1136 Karen Charvas Cleveland OH 1233 57 F 39/41 55-59 59:34.5 1:01:00.8 19:41/M
1137 Francine Rozboril 734 70 F 4/5 70-74 59:35.3 1:01:21.2 19:47/M
1138 Melissa Roberts 713 32 F 60/60 30-34 59:50.9 1:00:51.8 19:38/M
1139 Kyle Long 497 33 M 31/32 30-34 59:57.8 1:01:47.8 19:56/M
1140 Bill Long Berea OHIO 496 63 M 20/20 60-64 1:00:00.0 1:01:49.3 19:56/M
1141 Lizzy Miller Avon Lake OH 570 55 F 40/41 55-59 1:00:01.3 1:01:35.3 19:52/M
1142 Loren Posendek 667 27 F 45/48 25-29 1:00:31.6 1:02:17.9 20:05/M
1143 Holly Raider 684 27 F 46/48 25-29 1:00:33.9 1:02:19.3 20:06/M
1144 Amanda Zimmermann 995 27 F 47/48 25-29 1:00:34.1 1:02:18.9 20:06/M
1145 Paula Dunn 223 51 F 52/55 50-54 1:00:49.3 1:02:02.7 20:01/M
1146 Karolyn Voytko North Ridgeville O 930 53 F 53/55 50-54 1:00:51.2 1:02:03.3 20:01/M
1147 Alex Laschinger Highland Heights O 1059 8 M 18/18 1- 9 1:01:02.3 1:01:02.3 19:41/M
1148 C.C. Laschinger Cleveland OH 1063 8 F 26/26 1- 9 1:01:03.3 1:01:03.3 19:42/M
1149 Brian Conroy 156 56 M 28/30 55-59 1:01:26.0 1:02:57.0 20:18/M
1150 Robert Haas 333 68 M 11/11 65-69 1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 19:51/M
1151 Mark Nakon 13 57 M 29/30 55-59 1:01:34.8 1:03:26.3 20:28/M
1152 Jim Neitzel 598 38 M 51/51 35-39 1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:53/M
1153 Amy Haas 331 39 F 75/75 35-39 1:01:38.7 1:01:38.7 19:53/M
1154 Beth Haas Cleveland OH 1061 42 F 79/79 40-44 1:01:42.2 1:01:42.2 19:54/M
1155 Kole Rubin 735 28 F 48/48 25-29 1:01:51.5 1:02:43.1 20:14/M
1156 Jarrod Harding 346 33 M 32/32 30-34 1:01:53.3 1:02:54.3 20:17/M
1157 Linda Haas 332 67 F 7/7 65-69 1:01:53.7 1:01:53.7 19:58/M
1158 Nicki Antonio 38 62 F 16/16 60-64 1:02:06.9 1:02:06.9 20:02/M
1159 Suzanne Sell 798 51 F 54/55 50-54 1:03:26.0 1:03:26.0 20:28/M
1160 Edith Nakon 6 84 F 1/1 80-99 1:03:35.5 1:05:27.6 21:07/M
1161 Michael Kmiecik 456 56 M 30/30 55-59 1:03:36.1 1:05:29.1 21:07/M
1162 Christine Nakon-Kmiecik 7 55 F 41/41 55-59 1:03:36.6 1:05:29.1 21:07/M
1163 Cathy Polasky Strongsville OH 666 51 F 55/55 50-54 1:03:42.7 1:05:30.7 21:08/M
1164 Betty Ryan MUKILTEO WA 749 72 F 5/5 70-74 1:03:55.8 1:04:48.9 20:54/M