Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-14 15-20 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-14 15-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Grace Gilson Cleveland OH 320 12 4 14:30.3 7:15/M 2 Kat Welfley 282 9 5 14:42.0 7:21/M 3 Ana Fehn 996 20 11 15:39.8 7:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joelle Nabti 169 5 101 24:24.8 12:12/M 2 June Hallett Cleveland Heights 100 5 149 28:04.4 14:02/M 3 Maeve Geaghan 94 4 158 28:48.3 14:24/M 4 Lilly Romanin 216 5 186 32:27.7 16:14/M 5 Evelyn Bunce 27 5 214 36:48.2 18:24/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caroline Cox 49 6 69 22:20.0 11:10/M 2 Elena Romanin 215 6 70 22:35.7 11:18/M 3 Phoebe CUSHWA 59 6 71 22:39.9 11:20/M 4 Natalia Lima 129 6 86 23:18.3 11:39/M 5 Claire Zalevsky 302 6 135 27:03.5 13:32/M 6 Cora Polk 195 6 136 27:04.3 13:32/M 7 Ashlyn Eigsti 84 6 141 27:21.3 13:41/M 8 amiyah baskin 15 6 169 29:45.8 14:53/M 9 Ella Hollis 307 6 181 30:48.4 15:24/M 10 Fiona Sweeney 261 6 223 37:09.1 18:35/M 11 Nora Surratt 257 6 262 41:03.1 20:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Addie Hallett 99 7 88 23:26.5 11:43/M 2 Nadia Kirchner 123 7 124 25:55.7 12:58/M 3 Sylvia DiNovi-McDonald 65 7 130 26:09.7 13:05/M 4 Eden Gammon 91 7 170 30:16.7 15:08/M 5 Isla Romanin 218 7 187 32:29.4 16:15/M 6 Grace Kluge 127 7 222 37:07.2 18:34/M 7 Saffron Rose 221 7 226 37:29.3 18:45/M 8 Alyssa Hitchcock 109 7 244 38:41.2 19:21/M 9 ELLE SAFRAN 228 7 253 39:31.2 19:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruby Jolivette 118 8 35 18:20.6 9:10/M 2 Jolie McCann 149 8 66 22:11.3 11:06/M 3 Julia Lyford 139 8 81 23:00.3 11:30/M 4 Sienna Mokotoff Cleveland OH 161 8 89 23:27.6 11:44/M 5 Meaghan Binder 18 8 116 25:30.7 12:45/M 6 Rayven Ross 222 8 138 27:16.4 13:38/M 7 London Jenkins 114 8 144 27:32.9 13:46/M 8 Aria Allen 2 8 145 27:33.6 13:47/M 9 Remy Polk Cleveland OH 194 8 160 28:56.4 14:28/M 10 Sylvie Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 104 8 176 30:41.1 15:21/M 11 Penny Ostler 176 8 177 30:42.9 15:21/M 12 Hope Hollis 110 8 183 31:21.7 15:41/M 13 Alessandra Murray 311 8 192 33:33.2 16:47/M 14 Nala Moore 162 8 201 35:02.8 17:31/M 15 kyiah armstrong 5 8 230 37:57.2 18:59/M 16 Kyiah Armstrong 6 8 231 37:58.0 18:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caroline Beard 17 9 15 16:26.1 8:13/M 2 Lucy Smith Cleveland OH 249 9 44 19:22.1 9:41/M 3 Kassadi Thompson 274 9 64 22:08.4 11:04/M 4 Damira Loretz 135 9 139 27:17.0 13:39/M 5 Diana Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 142 9 173 30:20.8 15:10/M 6 Nora Dew Cleveland Heights 61 9 175 30:29.1 15:15/M 7 Hosna Nouri 998 9 185 32:12.2 16:06/M 8 Maren Shriver 242 9 204 35:07.3 17:34/M 9 Zelie Ruic 224 9 213 36:47.4 18:24/M 10 Ayva Corrothers 40 9 220 37:03.2 18:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lina Szpak 264 10 24 17:27.9 8:44/M 2 Naomi Cox 47 10 29 17:45.9 8:53/M 3 Peyton Snowden 574 10 58 20:58.3 10:29/M 4 Mirabel Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 103 10 84 23:13.7 11:37/M 5 Lucy Workman Cleveland Heights 293 10 85 23:17.9 11:39/M 6 Ariyah Depriest Cleveland hts OH 60 10 99 24:09.5 12:05/M 7 Gabriella Bain 317 10 103 24:27.1 12:14/M 8 BRYN SAFRAN 227 10 114 25:29.7 12:45/M 9 Kennedy Blue 19 10 121 25:45.5 12:53/M 10 Kayden Cody 38 10 132 26:49.6 13:25/M 11 Hazel Schaffer 234 10 140 27:19.3 13:40/M 12 Margaret Dyck Cleveland OH 76 10 161 28:57.7 14:29/M 13 Taylor Richards 500 10 171 30:17.4 15:09/M 14 Aubrey Teets Cleveland OH 267 10 184 32:10.9 16:05/M 15 Baylee Chaney 325 10 211 36:39.7 18:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Irie Schafer Cleveland OH 232 11 25 17:38.2 8:49/M 2 Emily Barr 12 11 32 17:50.9 8:55/M 3 Celia Lyford 138 11 53 20:14.1 10:07/M 4 Grace Smith Cleveland OH 247 11 54 20:25.1 10:13/M 5 Sophia Kalady Cleveland OH 121 11 55 20:48.6 10:24/M 6 Claire Bunce 25 11 93 23:47.0 11:54/M 7 Amelia McCann 148 11 113 25:24.1 12:42/M 8 Rosalina Mangino Cleveland Heights 322 11 143 27:32.1 13:46/M 9 Madison Crump 56 11 165 29:13.5 14:37/M 10 Lucia Fehn Cleveland OH 338 11 174 30:21.3 15:11/M 11 Alana Hitchcock 108 11 210 36:15.8 18:08/M 12 Hannah Ruic 223 11 212 36:40.9 18:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jane Atkins 7 12 92 23:40.6 11:50/M 2 Evelyn DiNovi-McDonald 64 13 106 24:33.0 12:17/M 3 Natalie Bier 499 13 112 25:10.8 12:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Daniella Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 141 16 60 21:07.6 10:34/M 2 Lydia Cohen 39 15 137 27:15.7 13:38/M 3 Cece Cheng 990 19 260 40:55.7 20:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelsey Tarase 988 29 73 22:41.4 11:21/M 2 Elizabeth Stiles Cleveland OH 324 27 104 24:28.0 12:14/M 3 Shaniece Robinson 313 26 206 35:49.3 17:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christine Collins 1000 34 27 17:43.7 8:52/M 2 Andrea Crabb 51 33 30 17:47.4 8:54/M 3 Peyton Snowden 579 35 59 21:02.4 10:31/M 4 Sarah Ronis 220 37 61 21:13.6 10:37/M 5 Diana Wallace Cleveland OH 279 36 95 23:52.5 11:56/M 6 Roxanne Bain 316 38 131 26:46.4 13:23/M 7 Margaret Eigsti 83 35 142 27:28.2 13:44/M 8 Jessica Fox Cleveland OH 88 36 188 32:32.2 16:16/M 9 Erin Reed 201 38 194 33:34.7 16:47/M 10 Amy Ebbitt 81 38 235 38:05.9 19:03/M 11 Mallory Shwab 243 33 240 38:26.1 19:13/M 12 Claudia Zalevsky 300 39 243 38:36.4 19:18/M 13 Nina Rivera 343 35 259 40:55.3 20:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lara Troyer 275 46 51 20:03.6 10:02/M 2 Skyler Kalady 984 48 57 20:52.3 10:26/M 3 Amanda Mazzone 146 45 74 22:41.9 11:21/M 4 Sarah Workman 292 48 78 22:50.9 11:25/M 5 Sonja Rajki Cleveland OH 200 43 83 23:12.1 11:36/M 6 Alicia Costello Cleveland Heights 42 40 87 23:24.5 11:42/M 7 Jessica Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 102 41 94 23:52.0 11:56/M 8 Heather Craigie Cleveland Heights 52 41 98 24:08.2 12:04/M 9 Michelle Bandy-Zalatoris 991 49 105 24:29.6 12:15/M 10 Allison McCallum 147 44 108 24:45.7 12:23/M 11 Jane Jankowski 113 48 110 25:00.4 12:30/M 12 Beth Szpak 263 42 122 25:51.3 12:56/M 13 Amy Kluge Cleveland Heights 124 43 125 25:57.1 12:59/M 14 Anke Mitroff 156 46 128 26:08.0 13:04/M 15 Eve McPherson 152 46 129 26:08.6 13:04/M 16 Erica Wigton 287 40 133 26:58.2 13:29/M 17 Molly Burke 28 43 146 27:36.7 13:48/M 18 Andrea Hallett Cleveland Heights 97 40 150 28:06.1 14:03/M 19 Sabra Gosselin 328 47 156 28:20.9 14:10/M 20 Jennifer Bier 497 46 190 33:26.8 16:43/M 21 Marnie Shriver 241 44 205 35:45.6 17:53/M 22 Sarah Bunce 23 44 215 36:49.5 18:25/M 23 Anne Safran Cleveland OH 225 40 252 39:21.8 19:41/M 24 Fey Parrill 178 43 258 40:54.8 20:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dorothy Sobolewski Cleveland OH 250 52 22 17:18.4 8:39/M 2 Noelle Gilson Cleveland OH 318 51 236 38:06.9 19:03/M 3 Kara O'Donnell 173 50 247 38:49.8 19:25/M 4 Nancy Peppler 190 57 248 38:52.4 19:26/M 5 Aileen Hernandez 105 52 249 38:58.5 19:29/M 6 Andrea Lyons 140 53 250 39:00.3 19:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Stross CLE OH 251 65 76 22:44.5 11:22/M 2 Kathryn Weise Cleveland Hts OH 280 64 111 25:08.4 12:34/M 3 Julie Meese 153 62 164 29:07.5 14:34/M 4 Ann Bunce 24 68 179 30:44.2 15:22/M 5 Ellen Robinsa 344 66 261 41:00.1 20:30/M 6 Patricia Lacey 339 77 264 41:04.5 20:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicolas Fehn 337 18 1 12:50.9 6:25/M 2 Eliot Murray 165 13 2 14:12.0 7:06/M 3 Hunter Cox 45 11 3 14:24.5 7:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elias Allen 9998 0 63 21:43.5 10:52/M 2 NO NAME BANDIT 9997 0 80 22:55.5 11:28/M 3 NO NAME BANDIT 9950 0 166 29:36.0 14:48/M 4 NO NAME BANDIT 9949 0 197 34:21.7 17:11/M 5 NO NAME BANDIT 9948 0 198 34:23.2 17:12/M 6 NO NAME BANDIT 9947 0 199 35:00.4 17:30/M 7 NO NAME BANDIT 9942 0 216 36:53.7 18:27/M 8 NO NAME BANDIT 9941 0 225 37:20.5 18:40/M 9 NO NAME BANDIT 9930 0 238 38:09.0 19:05/M 10 NO NAME BANDIT 9929 0 239 38:25.5 19:13/M 11 NO NAME BANDIT 9920 0 254 39:32.5 19:46/M 12 NO NAME BANDIT 9921 0 255 39:51.6 19:56/M 13 NO NAME BANDIT 9922 0 257 39:58.8 19:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nolan Cox 50 5 67 22:13.8 11:07/M 2 Theo Rivera 334 5 90 23:28.3 11:44/M 3 Indy Romanin 219 5 196 33:44.7 16:52/M 4 Ryder Farnung 87 4 202 35:04.6 17:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Liam Geaghan 93 6 47 19:50.1 9:55/M 2 Harrison Oleski 174 6 109 24:47.5 12:24/M 3 Liam Mitroff 157 6 120 25:37.4 12:49/M 4 Ethan Chaney 980 6 123 25:53.7 12:57/M 5 Mac Ostler 177 6 151 28:06.4 14:03/M 6 Ryan Ragor 199 6 153 28:09.6 14:05/M 7 Oskar Mendels 155 6 155 28:11.2 14:06/M 8 Elliot Goodwin 992 6 208 36:01.0 18:01/M 9 Silvan Parrill 180 6 251 39:20.1 19:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Zeno Zumpano Cleveland OH 305 7 23 17:25.6 8:43/M 2 Bay Schafer Cleveland OH 233 7 37 18:29.0 9:15/M 3 Jonah Bunce Cleveland Heights 26 7 48 19:51.5 9:56/M 4 Christian Welfley 283 7 62 21:16.0 10:38/M 5 Jacob Nabti 168 7 72 22:41.0 11:21/M 6 Jamison Markle 144 7 107 24:35.5 12:18/M 7 Alex Dew 62 7 117 25:33.0 12:47/M 8 James Smith Cleveland OH 248 7 157 28:26.0 14:13/M 9 Zahir Hardy 336 7 178 30:43.6 15:22/M 10 Jonathan Hardy 314 7 207 35:51.7 17:56/M 11 Parker Holland 985 7 218 36:56.6 18:28/M 12 Holden Drobnick 73 7 234 38:03.9 19:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Benjamin Tepley 273 8 10 15:32.9 7:46/M 2 Anders Ebbitt 82 8 40 19:13.8 9:37/M 3 Theo Tekus 269 8 41 19:14.9 9:37/M 4 Colin Cox Cleveland OH 48 8 50 19:54.8 9:57/M 5 Isaac Eaton 78 8 65 22:09.0 11:05/M 6 Oliver Costello Cleveland Heights 43 8 82 23:07.8 11:34/M 7 Henry Burkhart Cleveland Heights 30 8 119 25:34.7 12:47/M 8 Leo Farnung cleveland heights 86 8 172 30:19.2 15:10/M 9 Marcus Shabalala Cleveland OH 239 8 217 36:54.4 18:27/M 10 Yehia Ahmedelshafei 1 8 219 37:01.5 18:31/M 11 Christopher Jordan-Strein 120 8 227 37:31.6 18:46/M 12 Birk Romanin 213 8 229 37:36.6 18:48/M 13 Shane Lacey 340 8 263 41:04.2 20:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Wes Hallett Cleveland Heights 98 9 26 17:41.3 8:51/M 2 Liam Zalevsky Cleveland OH 301 9 96 23:53.2 11:57/M 3 Denin Gosselin 327 9 167 29:36.6 14:48/M 4 Emmanuel Gutierrez 95 9 209 36:13.3 18:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Evan Kluge 126 10 6 14:58.0 7:29/M 2 Xavier Rivera Cleveland OH 341 10 9 15:29.1 7:45/M 3 Fergus Donnelly Cleveland Heights 67 10 245 38:43.3 19:22/M 4 Dasch Taylor 999 10 246 38:47.8 19:24/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luke Kalady 122 11 7 15:17.8 7:39/M 2 Henry Dyck 75 11 14 16:22.9 8:11/M 3 Imre Huss 111 11 18 16:50.3 8:25/M 4 Charles Gilson Cleveland OH 319 11 20 17:00.1 8:30/M 5 Jack Plesec 331 11 21 17:15.7 8:38/M 6 Danny SULLIVAN 255 11 34 17:53.8 8:57/M 7 Damon Loretz 134 11 46 19:42.0 9:51/M 8 Maurice Gosselin 326 11 75 22:42.3 11:21/M 9 Louis DiNovi-McDonald 63 11 97 23:54.5 11:57/M 10 David Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 143 11 118 25:33.9 12:47/M 11 Ian Bandy-Zalatoris 994 11 148 27:37.9 13:49/M 12 Michael Schlaker 235 11 163 29:03.4 14:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joseph Fehn 997 13 8 15:21.7 7:41/M 2 Ozan Sasmaz Beachwood OH 229 13 17 16:45.8 8:23/M 3 Tony Jolivette Cleveland OH 116 13 31 17:49.7 8:55/M 4 Mitchel Reinghardt 981 12 33 17:52.0 8:56/M 5 Gus Szpak 265 12 134 26:59.1 13:30/M 6 Matteo Ebbitt 978 13 147 27:37.2 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Henry Pentecost Cleveland OH 186 17 38 18:39.6 9:20/M 2 Thomas Wurth 297 18 102 24:25.5 12:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Onkar Sawant 231 32 28 17:44.6 8:52/M 2 Greg Jolivette 993 37 36 18:22.2 9:11/M 3 Justin Ragor 196 34 154 28:10.5 14:05/M 4 Thomas Geaghan Cleveland Heights 92 39 159 28:51.6 14:26/M 5 clifford baskin 14 33 168 29:37.8 14:49/M 6 James Kramer 128 37 189 33:25.6 16:43/M 7 Travis Shwab 244 32 242 38:34.1 19:17/M 8 Chris Romanin 212 38 256 39:52.7 19:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Barr 11 47 39 18:52.3 9:26/M 2 Timothy Hallett Cleveland Heights 96 40 42 19:15.9 9:38/M 3 Ian Campbell 37 40 45 19:31.4 9:46/M 4 Erik Bunce Cleveland Heights 22 44 49 19:52.4 9:56/M 5 Jay Tekus 268 42 56 20:50.3 10:25/M 6 Cullen Sweeney 260 45 68 22:16.8 11:08/M 7 Jason Workman 291 45 77 22:47.1 11:24/M 8 Travis Cox Cleveland OH 44 41 79 22:54.0 11:27/M 9 Gil Rivera 342 40 91 23:38.5 11:49/M 10 Jim Nabti 166 47 100 24:21.4 12:11/M 11 Ryan Safran Cleveland OH 226 40 115 25:30.0 12:45/M 12 Michael Lyford Cleveland OH 136 42 126 26:01.2 13:01/M 13 Jim Szpak 262 44 127 26:07.3 13:04/M 14 Scott Mendels 154 49 152 28:08.1 14:04/M 15 Jeff Dyck Cleveland OH 74 49 162 29:00.6 14:30/M 16 Mike Hollis 308 48 182 31:20.3 15:40/M 17 John Murray 312 40 193 33:33.6 16:47/M 18 Don Hollis 306 47 200 35:00.9 17:30/M 19 jason farnung cleveland heights 85 43 203 35:06.0 17:33/M 20 Dalindyebo Shabalala Cleveland OH 238 46 224 37:19.9 18:40/M 21 Brian Drobnick 71 44 232 38:00.1 19:00/M 22 Jeffery Chaney 329 42 233 38:01.1 19:01/M 23 Daniel Zalevsky Cleveland OH 299 40 241 38:28.0 19:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mark Welfley 281 56 12 16:00.5 8:00/M 2 James Tepley 272 55 16 16:43.0 8:22/M 3 Vince Nemeth 170 51 43 19:17.3 9:39/M 4 Laz Jakab 112 56 52 20:05.4 10:03/M 5 Thomas Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 101 51 191 33:30.7 16:45/M 6 Michael Bier Cleveland OH 498 51 195 33:42.5 16:51/M 7 Kevin Jordan 119 50 228 37:33.0 18:47/M 8 Tom Gilson Cleveland OH 321 57 237 38:07.7 19:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bill Tepley 271 65 13 16:19.2 8:10/M 2 William Stross Cleveland OH 252 70 19 16:54.1 8:27/M 3 Brian Bunce 21 69 180 30:46.2 15:23/M 4 Chris Moore 573 67 221 37:05.6 18:33/M