4th OF JULY 5K - LIMA, OHIO
5K RUN WALK
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Matt Deters Arlington VA 522 32 M 1 Top Fin 16:05.3 16:05.3 5:11/M
2 Dustin Sprague Kettering OH 403 42 M 2 Top Fin 16:16.4 16:16.4 5:15/M
3 Brock Lloyd Pickerington OH 255 26 M 3 Top Fin 16:23.4 16:23.4 5:17/M
4 Tom Scott Hartsville SC 633 28 M 1/24 25-29 16:42.0 16:42.0 5:23/M
5 Andrew Bryan Lima OH 515 22 M 1/21 20-24 16:44.5 16:44.5 5:24/M
6 Nate Webster Van Buren OH 615 39 M 1/28 35-39 16:46.7 16:48.2 5:25/M
7 Jacob Sussman Ashland OH 639 25 M 2/24 25-29 17:23.3 17:23.3 5:36/M
8 Aaron Lavck 693 41 M 1/20 40-44 18:37.0 18:40.1 6:01/M
9 Jacob Litwiller Lima OH 593 28 M 3/24 25-29 18:42.2 18:42.2 6:02/M
10 Aaron Hellman Delphos OH 178 21 M 2/21 20-24 18:52.5 18:54.3 6:06/M
11 Stephen Mackell Dayton OH 728 26 M 4/24 25-29 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
12 Eric Bontrager Elida OH 574 41 M 2/20 40-44 19:02.8 19:02.8 6:08/M
13 Jerry Williams Fort Wayne IN 485 57 M 1/27 55-59 19:25.6 19:27.0 6:16/M
14 Jordan Bellihan 630 16 M 1/26 15-19 19:31.7 19:40.9 6:21/M
15 Phil Rader 614 38 M 2/28 35-39 19:44.5 19:44.5 6:22/M
16 Jason Diller Delphos OH 756 35 M 3/28 35-39 19:48.8 19:48.8 6:23/M
17 Sara Anderson Lima OH 501 29 F 1 Top Fin 19:51.7 19:53.9 6:25/M
18 Ryan Schadewald Lima OH 740 24 M 3/21 20-24 19:53.1 19:57.1 6:26/M
19 McKayla Sullivan Lima OH 555 16 F 2 Top Fin 19:59.2 19:59.2 6:27/M
20 Tim Reimund Columbus Grove OH 355 28 M 5/24 25-29 20:00.0 20:00.0 6:27/M
21 Alex Honigford Lima OH 193 12 M 1/35 11-14 20:00.2 20:02.6 6:28/M
22 Brody Body Hilliard OH 745 11 M 2/35 11-14 20:03.7 20:03.7 6:28/M
23 Grant Mumaugh Columbus Grove OH 306 16 M 2/26 15-19 20:07.2 20:16.5 6:32/M
24 Jacob Barnhart Findlay OH 15 11 M 3/35 11-14 20:09.8 20:09.8 6:30/M
25 Gavin Peare 598 18 M 3/26 15-19 20:12.3 20:21.0 6:34/M
26 Nathan Sullivan Lima OH 556 15 M 4/26 15-19 20:16.5 20:16.5 6:32/M
27 Emily Avers Bowling Green OH 613 32 F 3 Top Fin 20:29.9 20:33.2 6:38/M
28 Matthew Sterling Lima OH 663 21 M 4/21 20-24 20:48.0 20:52.0 6:44/M
29 Jon Stotts Lima OH 424 16 M 5/26 15-19 20:53.4 20:53.4 6:44/M
30 Jonathon Hammons Columbus OH 167 27 M 6/24 25-29 20:57.6 23:20.9 7:32/M
31 Alyssa Turrentine Lima OH 656 19 F 1/45 15-19 20:58.1 20:58.1 6:46/M
32 Roger Fell Findlay OH 612 62 M 1/18 60-64 21:00.0 21:03.6 6:47/M
33 Connor Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 392 13 M 4/35 11-14 21:04.8 21:07.9 6:49/M
34 Jason Freewalt Delphos OH 134 42 M 3/20 40-44 21:08.6 21:08.6 6:49/M
35 Ryan Miller Newport News VA 299 34 M 1/30 30-34 21:08.6 21:09.9 6:49/M
36 Jr. Kennedy 668 38 M 4/28 35-39 21:10.4 21:15.8 6:51/M
37 Alyssa Ellerbrock Columbus Grove OH 120 15 F 2/45 15-19 21:16.3 21:26.1 6:55/M
38 Marcus Freewalt Delphos OH 135 13 M 5/35 11-14 21:20.7 21:20.7 6:53/M
39 Gaerid Littler Elida OH 253 18 M 6/26 15-19 21:22.9 21:24.6 6:54/M
40 Taylor Hermiller Pandora OH 185 25 F 1/36 25-29 21:24.4 21:29.1 6:56/M
41 Thomas Kleman Temperance MI 624 56 M 2/27 55-59 21:25.1 21:30.6 6:56/M
42 Morgan Dew LIMA OH 108 26 M 7/24 25-29 21:30.3 21:39.9 6:59/M
43 Caleb Helms 781 25 M 8/24 25-29 21:30.3 21:50.8 7:03/M
44 Ron Bonifas 637 57 M 3/27 55-59 21:34.5 21:37.0 6:58/M
45 Aaron Griffo Dayton OH 155 28 M 9/24 25-29 21:37.8 21:37.8 6:58/M
46 Andrew Palte Delphos OH 332 13 M 6/35 11-14 21:38.1 21:38.1 6:59/M
47 Chris Ellison 626 22 M 5/21 20-24 21:39.0 21:39.0 6:59/M
48 Michelle Stein Lima OH 415 29 F 2/36 25-29 21:44.3 21:44.3 7:01/M
49 Adam Jmiai Lima OH 669 10 M 1/23 1-10 21:46.0 21:46.3 7:01/M
50 Shayne Boyd 746 40 M 4/20 40-44 21:48.2 21:50.2 7:03/M
51 Taylor Ellerbrock Columbus Grove OH 119 17 F 3/45 15-19 21:50.2 21:50.2 7:03/M
52 Austin Matthews Lima OH 657 17 M 7/26 15-19 21:59.2 21:59.2 7:05/M
53 Jenia Freewalt Delphos OH 133 15 F 4/45 15-19 22:05.0 22:05.0 7:07/M
54 Jon Griffo Lima OH 156 31 M 2/30 30-34 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09/M
55 Jonathan Littler Elida OH 251 47 M 1/34 45-49 22:09.7 22:14.1 7:10/M
56 Grant Honigford Lima OH 192 14 M 7/35 11-14 22:11.0 22:11.0 7:09/M
57 Adam Congdon Columbus OH 85 28 M 10/24 25-29 22:14.6 22:14.6 7:10/M
58 JEFF BROWN Lima OH 513 26 M 11/24 25-29 22:14.6 22:26.1 7:14/M
59 Terry Schnipke Lima OH 380 48 M 2/34 45-49 22:18.5 22:18.5 7:12/M
60 Matthew Allessandrini Van Wert OH 670 34 M 3/30 30-34 22:20.6 22:32.1 7:16/M
61 Nathan Hall 747 34 M 4/30 30-34 22:20.7 22:26.5 7:14/M
62 David Entinghe Chicago IL 123 0 M 1/1 0- 0 22:20.8 22:23.9 7:13/M
63 Joshua Young Lima OH 493 33 M 5/30 30-34 22:25.0 22:27.4 7:15/M
64 Mike Barron Delphos OH 16 49 M 3/34 45-49 22:29.6 22:37.7 7:18/M
65 Lexie Marshall Lima OH 262 15 F 5/45 15-19 22:40.7 22:40.7 7:19/M
66 Kelley McCrate Columbus Grove OH 649 62 M 2/18 60-64 22:40.8 22:55.0 7:24/M
67 Juan Bonifaz Bluffton OH 36 54 M 1/21 50-54 22:41.9 22:41.9 7:19/M
68 Greg Herron Columbus Grove OH 188 57 M 4/27 55-59 22:45.0 22:59.2 7:25/M
69 Hans Schlegel Hermitage TN 705 32 M 6/30 30-34 22:45.4 22:51.3 7:22/M
70 John Coscarelli New Knoxville OH 90 66 M 1/13 65-69 22:45.5 22:47.3 7:21/M
71 Taylor OConnell Bluffton OH 544 28 M 12/24 25-29 22:54.3 22:57.9 7:24/M
72 Tori Bowen Bluffton OH 506 19 F 6/45 15-19 22:55.0 22:58.0 7:25/M
73 Michael Bellman Wapakoneta OH 643 34 M 7/30 30-34 22:58.5 22:58.5 7:25/M
74 Dean Herron 651 55 M 5/27 55-59 22:59.8 23:04.6 7:26/M
75 Jason Bowersock 646 39 M 5/28 35-39 23:09.1 23:22.3 7:32/M
76 Emma Kenter Wapak OH 687 16 F 7/45 15-19 23:14.4 23:14.4 7:30/M
77 Coda Miller Lima OH 288 10 M 2/23 1-10 23:18.2 23:18.4 7:31/M
78 Phil Buell Kalida OH 69 49 M 4/34 45-49 23:20.0 23:38.9 7:37/M
79 Adam Skidmore Bellefontaine OH 590 43 M 5/20 40-44 23:21.9 23:24.3 7:33/M
80 Andrea Brown Lima OH 512 24 F 1/28 20-24 23:27.2 23:27.2 7:34/M
81 Adonis Fox Lima OH 130 16 M 8/26 15-19 23:33.7 23:42.5 7:39/M
82 Gino Dimattia Lima OH 525 49 M 5/34 45-49 23:39.9 23:56.4 7:43/M
83 Ian Plougher Lima OH 636 21 M 6/21 20-24 23:40.3 24:30.9 7:54/M
84 Scott Siatkosky Lima OH 390 48 M 6/34 45-49 23:43.6 23:43.6 7:39/M
85 Neil Hauenstein BLUFFTON OH 173 52 M 2/21 50-54 23:48.7 23:53.2 7:42/M
86 Jeremy Swint 625 30 M 8/30 30-34 23:51.4 23:51.4 7:42/M
87 David Hawkins Lima OH 672 51 M 3/21 50-54 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:42/M
88 Chris Grothaus Columbus Grove OH 162 49 M 7/34 45-49 23:53.0 23:53.0 7:42/M
89 Caroline Kopack Van Wert OH 246 16 F 8/45 15-19 23:54.9 23:54.9 7:43/M
90 Brian Kopack Van Wert OH 244 46 M 8/34 45-49 23:54.9 23:54.9 7:43/M
91 Jeff Thomas Lima OH 440 35 M 6/28 35-39 23:55.6 24:09.0 7:47/M
92 Andrew Broscke Spencerville OH 58 15 M 9/26 15-19 23:59.0 23:59.0 7:44/M
93 Steve Jenkins Bellefontaine OH 580 70 M 1/14 70-99 23:59.4 24:04.2 7:46/M
94 Clifford Messer Columbus Grove OH 281 48 M 9/34 45-49 24:02.5 24:02.5 7:45/M
95 Michael Crouse 750 15 M 10/26 15-19 24:04.0 25:30.8 8:14/M
96 Karl Schlegel Wapakoneta OH 379 57 M 6/27 55-59 24:04.1 24:09.0 7:47/M
97 Jessica Durkin 802 33 F 1/35 30-34 24:04.1 24:14.0 7:49/M
98 Gabe Harvey Elida OH 616 11 M 8/35 11-14 24:06.1 24:06.1 7:46/M
99 Brandon Guillen Lima OH 164 24 M 7/21 20-24 24:07.6 25:02.3 8:05/M
100 Andrew Kantonen Lima OH 221 53 M 4/21 50-54 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Kristen Juergens Ada OH 532 33 F 2/35 30-34 24:08.8 25:03.3 8:05/M
102 Kevin Horstman Ottoville OH 660 44 M 6/20 40-44 24:11.3 26:09.1 8:26/M
103 Bryce Ricker Lima OH 358 18 M 11/26 15-19 24:19.1 24:49.4 8:00/M
104 Molly Barnhart Findlay OH 14 46 F 1/36 45-49 24:28.5 24:31.7 7:55/M
105 Clayton Ranchel Kettering OH 349 15 M 12/26 15-19 24:29.8 24:38.7 7:57/M
106 Madison Bahan West Liberty OH 690 14 F 1/35 11-14 24:30.8 24:41.2 7:58/M
107 Courtney Smith Ada OH 632 25 F 3/36 25-29 24:34.4 24:34.4 7:55/M
108 Dylan Lauck Urbana OH 691 13 M 9/35 11-14 24:38.8 24:38.8 7:57/M
109 Jeremy Kahler lima OH 218 37 M 7/28 35-39 24:40.3 24:50.5 8:01/M
110 Chance Bible Buckland OH 611 17 M 13/26 15-19 24:42.8 24:42.8 7:58/M
111 Delilah Guines-Romick 801 6 F 1/19 1-10 24:44.1 25:32.1 8:14/M
112 Connor Broshes Lima OH 62 14 M 10/35 11-14 24:44.5 24:50.3 8:01/M
113 Kyle Apkarian Lima OH 503 59 M 7/27 55-59 24:45.0 24:46.2 7:59/M
114 Angela Dennison Lima OH 105 35 F 1/37 35-39 24:46.0 25:01.7 8:04/M
115 Katie Fisher Lima OH 129 15 F 9/45 15-19 24:47.4 24:51.9 8:01/M
116 Steve Mangette Delphos OH 583 53 M 5/21 50-54 24:49.1 25:00.3 8:04/M
117 Jack Buell Kalida OH 67 8 M 3/23 1-10 24:51.0 25:09.4 8:07/M
118 Brad Reeder Lima OH 352 49 M 10/34 45-49 24:51.7 25:38.0 8:16/M
119 Christy Broshes Lima OH 61 40 F 1/45 40-44 24:55.0 24:55.0 8:02/M
120 TINA NEFF LIMA OH 314 50 F 1/37 50-54 24:56.6 25:02.0 8:05/M
121 Robert Greber Spencerville OH 686 45 M 11/34 45-49 25:00.5 25:12.9 8:08/M
122 Lauryn Auchmuty Columbus Grove OH 504 10 F 2/19 1-10 25:01.9 25:01.9 8:04/M
123 Dale Smith Lima OH 682 37 M 8/28 35-39 25:03.3 25:17.5 8:09/M
124 Brian McMichael Spencerville OH 276 69 M 2/13 65-69 25:04.1 25:13.7 8:08/M
125 Gabriel Rutter 803 13 M 11/35 11-14 25:04.1 25:24.6 8:12/M
126 Dave Ellerbrock COLUMBUS GRV OH 117 47 M 12/34 45-49 25:05.7 25:23.8 8:11/M
127 Michaela Rutter 806 15 F 10/45 15-19 25:07.2 25:27.9 8:13/M
128 Adam Buell Kalida OH 68 9 M 4/23 1-10 25:07.2 25:07.2 8:06/M
129 Luke Ellerbrock Columbus Grove OH 121 11 M 12/35 11-14 25:07.4 25:25.0 8:12/M
130 Erin Hotmine 767 16 F 11/45 15-19 25:08.4 25:45.1 8:18/M
131 Jamie Nygaard 799 40 F 2/45 40-44 25:09.8 25:42.9 8:17/M
132 Caden Miller Lima OH 289 7 M 5/23 1-10 25:11.8 25:12.6 8:08/M
133 Kalob Pitson Cridersville OH 645 17 M 14/26 15-19 25:12.1 25:25.0 8:12/M
134 Alicia Scheiwiller Lima OH 376 51 F 2/37 50-54 25:16.4 25:28.7 8:13/M
135 Armando Hernandez Findlay OH 529 62 M 3/18 60-64 25:16.9 25:22.6 8:11/M
136 Ethan Hearne Defiance OH 177 23 M 8/21 20-24 25:19.8 25:40.6 8:17/M
137 Michael Yocum wapakoneta OH 567 24 M 9/21 20-24 25:22.1 25:22.1 8:11/M
138 Steve Hellman Delphos OH 179 50 M 6/21 50-54 25:27.2 25:27.2 8:13/M
139 Megan Brodwolf Columbus Grove OH 56 33 F 3/35 30-34 25:30.5 25:51.8 8:20/M
140 Micah Wassink Lima OH 477 16 F 12/45 15-19 25:34.4 25:40.5 8:17/M
141 Jim Hunsaker Lima OH 200 37 M 9/28 35-39 25:36.8 25:36.8 8:15/M
142 Shawn Kill Elida OH 235 31 M 9/30 30-34 25:39.1 27:46.5 8:57/M
143 Joseph Wassink Lima OH 476 53 M 7/21 50-54 25:40.8 25:40.8 8:17/M
144 Emily Kempf Ottawa OH 224 31 F 4/35 30-34 25:48.3 26:18.4 8:29/M
145 Abby Diller Delphos OH 524 34 F 5/35 30-34 25:51.7 25:51.7 8:20/M
146 Jeff Sheaks Kalida OH 388 47 M 13/34 45-49 25:53.9 25:53.9 8:21/M
147 Cece Schaaf Lima OH 372 8 F 3/19 1-10 25:57.0 25:57.0 8:22/M
148 Emily Bryan Lima OH 516 15 F 13/45 15-19 26:01.0 26:11.9 8:27/M
149 Sigurd Brundin-Vindenes 575 40 M 7/20 40-44 26:02.5 26:07.9 8:25/M
150 Emmett Johnson Lima OH 208 37 M 10/28 35-39 26:03.8 26:03.8 8:24/M
151 Meredith Shepherd Lima OH 719 21 F 2/28 20-24 26:05.4 26:05.4 8:25/M
152 Ethan Mangette Delphos OH 585 17 M 15/26 15-19 26:06.7 26:19.4 8:29/M
153 chris ladd delphos OH 534 45 M 14/34 45-49 26:08.3 26:08.3 8:26/M
154 Rachel Kerber 768 21 F 3/28 20-24 26:08.5 26:58.0 8:42/M
155 Carter Schaaf Lima OH 374 14 M 13/35 11-14 26:08.7 26:20.0 8:30/M
156 Joseph Shepherd 720 58 M 8/27 55-59 26:09.5 26:09.5 8:26/M
157 Dale Madaj Lima OH 260 59 M 9/27 55-59 26:12.6 26:12.6 8:27/M
158 Dalton Poling Elida OH 336 12 M 14/35 11-14 26:12.8 26:12.8 8:27/M
159 Jen Dervarics Elida OH 107 30 F 6/35 30-34 26:16.2 26:21.3 8:30/M
160 Elisa Brito lima OH 55 25 F 4/36 25-29 26:16.2 26:21.4 8:30/M
161 Ross Honigford Lima OH 194 10 M 6/23 1-10 26:18.0 26:20.4 8:30/M
162 Heather Cole Elida OH 81 39 F 2/37 35-39 26:20.2 26:20.2 8:30/M
163 Marlena Schaaf Lima OH 370 44 F 3/45 40-44 26:21.4 26:40.7 8:36/M
164 Kitty Kopack Van Wert OH 243 13 F 2/35 11-14 26:23.3 26:28.2 8:32/M
165 David Page Lima OH 546 60 M 4/18 60-64 26:25.6 26:49.1 8:39/M
166 Duane Riethman Van Wert OH 730 55 M 10/27 55-59 26:28.8 27:31.3 8:53/M
167 Greg Ring Bluffton OH 697 57 M 11/27 55-59 26:28.9 26:36.3 8:35/M
168 Mary Ann Ring Bluffton OH 684 54 F 3/37 50-54 26:29.1 26:35.8 8:35/M
169 Kaylynn Strause 796 12 F 3/35 11-14 26:30.5 27:19.9 8:49/M
170 Justin Basinger Bluffton OH 19 55 M 12/27 55-59 26:31.5 26:42.6 8:37/M
171 Austin Shafer Delphos OH 384 10 M 7/23 1-10 26:32.4 26:32.4 8:34/M
172 Dimas Escalante 790 20 M 10/21 20-24 26:32.6 26:59.2 8:42/M
173 Alecia Menke Lima OH 278 23 F 4/28 20-24 26:32.8 26:32.8 8:34/M
174 Renee Conley Lima OH 88 46 F 2/36 45-49 26:34.6 26:34.6 8:34/M
175 Abby Shafer Delphos OH 386 13 F 4/35 11-14 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:35/M
176 Amy Kopack Van Wert OH 245 47 F 3/36 45-49 26:35.5 26:35.5 8:35/M
177 Jenna Ladd delphos OH 536 14 F 5/35 11-14 26:36.4 26:36.4 8:35/M
178 Chad Ricker 648 40 M 8/20 40-44 26:41.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
179 Garrett Beamer Richland WA 21 11 M 15/35 11-14 26:42.2 26:43.6 8:37/M
180 Heidi Hall 763 35 F 3/37 35-39 26:44.9 26:51.5 8:40/M
181 Ryan Tracy Lima OH 563 33 M 10/30 30-34 26:47.1 28:49.1 9:18/M
182 Andrew Stein Lima OH 416 31 M 11/30 30-34 26:49.1 27:08.6 8:45/M
183 April Gardner 752 41 F 4/45 40-44 26:50.4 27:01.7 8:43/M
184 Jordan Hermiller Columbus OH 186 30 M 12/30 30-34 26:54.4 27:16.4 8:48/M
185 Jonathon Pack Mechanicsburg OH 331 31 M 13/30 30-34 26:54.5 27:10.9 8:46/M
186 Jocelyn Morrisey Lima OH 707 15 F 14/45 15-19 26:54.8 27:05.1 8:44/M
187 Madeline Brinkman Lima OH 717 15 F 15/45 15-19 26:55.2 27:05.3 8:44/M
188 Eric Kosch 777 38 M 11/28 35-39 26:55.5 28:24.6 9:10/M
189 Gene Hovest Ottawa OH 195 69 M 3/13 65-69 26:57.0 27:18.6 8:48/M
190 Jordan McKinney Waynesfield OH 500 19 M 16/26 15-19 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:43/M
191 Heidi Schlegel Wapakoneta OH 699 25 F 5/36 25-29 27:01.9 27:07.6 8:45/M
192 Brendan Fisher 700 19 M 17/26 15-19 27:02.3 27:24.6 8:50/M
193 Madelyn Havest 673 11 F 6/35 11-14 27:03.3 27:03.3 8:44/M
194 Allison Choi Columbus Grove OH 80 16 F 16/45 15-19 27:04.7 27:14.2 8:47/M
195 Michael Martin Bristow VA 264 36 M 12/28 35-39 27:08.4 27:29.4 8:52/M
196 Cory Templeton Kenton OH 439 29 M 13/24 25-29 27:10.0 27:16.7 8:48/M
197 Mark Pack Columbus Grove OH 330 51 M 8/21 50-54 27:11.0 27:11.0 8:46/M
198 Gabe Brooks Lima OH 57 34 M 14/30 30-34 27:16.7 29:26.9 9:30/M
199 Meghan Taucher Columbus OH 434 27 F 6/36 25-29 27:16.7 27:49.7 8:58/M
200 Katrina Hackworth Lima OH 527 28 F 7/36 25-29 27:18.3 27:18.3 8:48/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Sergio Villasana Leipsic OH 460 25 M 14/24 25-29 27:19.7 27:19.7 8:49/M
202 Brenda Averesch Kalida OH 7 31 F 7/35 30-34 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:50/M
203 AMY MICHEL CONTINENTAL OH 286 39 F 4/37 35-39 27:23.0 27:23.0 8:50/M
204 Zacharie Jones Lima OH 211 21 M 11/21 20-24 27:24.0 27:28.0 8:52/M
205 Ronda Lehman Harrod OH 249 42 F 5/45 40-44 27:24.1 28:14.9 9:06/M
206 Paige Brinkman Lima OH 716 12 F 7/35 11-14 27:26.9 27:37.4 8:55/M
207 Emily Morrisey Lima OH 708 11 F 8/35 11-14 27:27.4 27:37.6 8:55/M
208 Greg Newland Wyoming MI 318 25 M 15/24 25-29 27:28.1 27:28.1 8:52/M
209 Gabrielle Jones Lima OH 214 19 F 17/45 15-19 27:29.6 27:29.6 8:52/M
210 Siena Boyd Hilliard OH 744 8 F 4/19 1-10 27:30.3 28:17.9 9:07/M
211 Spencer Sciranka Elida OH 552 22 M 12/21 20-24 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M
212 Allie Newland Wyoming MI 317 29 F 8/36 25-29 27:30.6 28:29.3 9:11/M
213 Derek Richardson 787 39 M 13/28 35-39 27:33.5 28:04.9 9:03/M
214 Melissa Klingler Ada OH 240 50 F 4/37 50-54 27:34.6 27:53.3 9:00/M
215 Dale Schroeder Columbus Grove OH 381 61 M 5/18 60-64 27:35.4 27:56.7 9:01/M
216 Max Sweigart 734 18 M 18/26 15-19 27:40.4 27:40.4 8:55/M
217 Lauren Mathew Van Wert OH 540 21 F 5/28 20-24 27:43.7 27:53.9 9:00/M
218 Nicole Hutchison Lima OH 205 31 F 8/35 30-34 27:44.7 30:06.2 9:43/M
219 Christin Hammons Columbus OH 168 25 F 9/36 25-29 27:45.8 30:07.7 9:43/M
220 Carl North 629 54 M 9/21 50-54 27:48.4 27:55.6 9:00/M
221 Julie Callahan Lima OH 78 28 F 10/36 25-29 27:53.5 27:59.1 9:02/M
222 Patricia Templeton Kenton OH 438 27 F 11/36 25-29 27:53.8 28:00.4 9:02/M
223 Scott Blatter 589 47 M 15/34 45-49 27:54.9 29:19.9 9:27/M
224 Lauren Ellsworth Ashland OH 641 24 F 6/28 20-24 27:55.2 27:55.2 9:00/M
225 Cassie Rose Lima OH 596 17 F 18/45 15-19 27:57.7 27:57.7 9:01/M
226 Keith Byrne Van Wert OH 75 36 M 14/28 35-39 27:58.1 27:58.1 9:01/M
227 Marcia Greve Lima OH 631 58 F 1/26 55-59 28:00.1 28:00.1 9:02/M
228 Sergio Alvarado Lima OH 5 31 M 15/30 30-34 28:01.0 28:01.0 9:02/M
229 Carmen Blaine Elida OH 31 11 F 9/35 11-14 28:02.5 28:17.5 9:07/M
230 Brandon Blaine Elida OH 33 41 M 9/20 40-44 28:02.6 28:17.6 9:07/M
231 Jason Meeker Lima OH 277 30 M 16/30 30-34 28:02.9 28:37.7 9:14/M
232 Michael Keith Lima OH 223 60 M 6/18 60-64 28:03.2 28:03.2 9:03/M
233 Amanda Hunsaker Lima OH 201 36 F 5/37 35-39 28:05.4 28:13.1 9:06/M
234 Ethan Maxfield Lima OH 271 27 M 16/24 25-29 28:05.4 28:38.2 9:14/M
235 Brian Hennon Lima OH 183 45 M 16/34 45-49 28:05.6 28:39.6 9:15/M
236 Holden Purdy Dunkirk OH 696 15 M 19/26 15-19 28:05.7 28:29.8 9:11/M
237 Jennifer Gresham Ada OH 154 50 F 5/37 50-54 28:06.2 28:44.9 9:16/M
238 Matthew Taylor Lima OH 436 32 M 17/30 30-34 28:13.9 28:58.9 9:21/M
239 April Dorman 652 59 F 2/26 55-59 28:17.3 28:28.7 9:11/M
240 Curt Powell Pickerington OH 337 48 M 17/34 45-49 28:21.4 30:02.1 9:41/M
241 Stan Brenneman Elida OH 51 55 M 13/27 55-59 28:23.4 28:23.4 9:09/M
242 Jeremy Kalb Forest OH 219 41 M 10/20 40-44 28:23.7 28:46.2 9:17/M
243 Jessie Jenner Spencerville OH 206 35 F 6/37 35-39 28:23.9 29:12.9 9:25/M
244 Ashley Orndoff Lima OH 326 29 F 12/36 25-29 28:24.7 28:51.7 9:18/M
245 Kyle Zimmerly Ada OH 695 15 M 20/26 15-19 28:29.9 28:29.9 9:11/M
246 Crystal Miller Lima OH 297 36 F 7/37 35-39 28:30.3 28:30.3 9:12/M
247 Joel Bowman Kenton OH 41 11 M 16/35 11-14 28:31.6 28:31.6 9:12/M
248 Larry Hermiller Pandora OH 187 56 M 14/27 55-59 28:32.7 28:54.5 9:19/M
249 Andrea Mangette 584 45 F 4/36 45-49 28:33.5 29:02.5 9:22/M
250 Natalie Riethman Van Wert OH 729 18 F 19/45 15-19 28:37.6 29:42.6 9:35/M
251 Jeffrey Reed Lima OH 551 59 M 15/27 55-59 28:40.1 29:19.2 9:27/M
252 Clinton Mathew Fort Wayne IN 541 26 M 17/24 25-29 28:40.6 28:40.6 9:15/M
253 Connie Hutjens 587 42 F 6/45 40-44 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15/M
254 Maria Smith 681 35 F 8/37 35-39 28:43.8 28:57.5 9:20/M
255 Andrew Knapke Minster OH 533 22 M 13/21 20-24 28:45.8 28:47.7 9:17/M
256 Paul Griffo Lima OH 158 57 M 16/27 55-59 28:48.1 29:01.9 9:22/M
257 Landen Jones Columbus Grove OH 216 10 M 8/23 1-10 28:49.5 31:13.1 10:04/M
258 Ryan Jones Columbus Grove OH 212 38 M 15/28 35-39 28:49.7 31:13.1 10:04/M
259 David Howard Lima OH 197 32 M 18/30 30-34 28:52.0 29:31.8 9:31/M
260 John Sloan Lima OH 395 50 M 10/21 50-54 28:52.6 29:50.7 9:37/M
261 Barbara Hovest Ottawa OH 196 65 F 1/6 65-69 28:53.8 28:53.8 9:19/M
262 Ava Schaaf Lima OH 371 12 F 10/35 11-14 28:56.2 29:27.1 9:30/M
263 Allison Bittner Lima OH 29 30 F 9/35 30-34 28:59.6 29:39.6 9:34/M
264 Mary Parker Odessa TX 335 31 F 10/35 30-34 29:00.4 29:04.0 9:23/M
265 Betsy Griffo Lima OH 157 57 F 3/26 55-59 29:01.7 29:01.7 9:22/M
266 Teri Grothaus Columbus Grove OH 161 45 F 5/36 45-49 29:03.8 29:07.8 9:24/M
267 Evan Messer Columbus Grove OH 282 16 M 21/26 15-19 29:12.1 29:22.4 9:28/M
268 Laura Vorwerk 758 32 F 11/35 30-34 29:15.2 29:15.2 9:26/M
269 Jacob Lauck Urbana OH 689 9 M 9/23 1-10 29:15.6 29:27.5 9:30/M
270 Darrel Hotmire Bluffton OH 765 50 M 11/21 50-54 29:16.2 29:52.6 9:38/M
271 Kira Stall Lima OH 409 12 F 11/35 11-14 29:17.3 29:53.4 9:38/M
272 Amy Kentner 683 47 F 6/36 45-49 29:21.8 29:48.0 9:37/M
273 Elmer Martin Wapakoneta OH 266 52 M 12/21 50-54 29:25.0 31:12.1 10:04/M
274 Elizabeth Conrad 743 38 F 9/37 35-39 29:25.5 29:51.6 9:38/M
275 Dustin Holloway 655 34 M 19/30 30-34 29:26.9 29:33.0 9:32/M
276 Mallory Ortiz Hilliard OH 654 27 F 13/36 25-29 29:27.8 29:33.3 9:32/M
277 Susan Stall Lima OH 408 45 F 7/36 45-49 29:27.9 30:03.9 9:42/M
278 Karen Bacon Lima OH 8 38 F 10/37 35-39 29:29.5 29:56.2 9:39/M
279 Jackson Walsh Lima OH 472 13 M 17/35 11-14 29:35.8 29:43.8 9:35/M
280 Erika Kiel Elida OH 232 21 F 7/28 20-24 29:37.2 29:39.1 9:34/M
281 Heather Lucka Columbus OH 259 24 F 8/28 20-24 29:38.1 29:59.3 9:40/M
282 Carroll Creighton 791 36 M 16/28 35-39 29:38.9 30:12.8 9:45/M
283 Stephanie Bowersock Cridersville OH 647 41 F 7/45 40-44 29:39.6 29:53.3 9:38/M
284 Amy Stewart Lima OH 418 42 F 8/45 40-44 29:40.6 29:52.7 9:38/M
285 BRIAN STEWART LIMA OH 419 48 M 18/34 45-49 29:40.8 29:52.5 9:38/M
286 Morgan Crites Oakwood OH 95 26 F 14/36 25-29 29:40.9 29:51.6 9:38/M
287 Lisa Salsburey ottawa OH 367 60 F 1/18 60-64 29:41.4 30:05.3 9:42/M
288 Natalie Martin Bristow VA 263 32 F 12/35 30-34 29:41.7 30:06.2 9:43/M
289 Frank Ordaz Leipsic OH 735 63 M 7/18 60-64 29:46.6 30:11.8 9:44/M
290 Michelle Klausing Ottawa OH 753 54 F 6/37 50-54 29:47.8 30:11.9 9:44/M
291 Eric Darst Liberty Township O 101 42 M 11/20 40-44 29:49.1 31:25.0 10:08/M
292 Tatum Walsh Lima OH 470 11 F 12/35 11-14 29:49.5 29:49.5 9:37/M
293 Seth Jones Lima OH 215 13 M 18/35 11-14 29:50.7 30:33.6 9:51/M
294 Rapp Crook Lima OH 638 35 M 17/28 35-39 29:51.4 30:09.9 9:44/M
295 Micah Sobota Lima OH 627 38 M 18/28 35-39 29:52.3 31:22.5 10:07/M
296 Amy Byers Medina OH 798 30 F 13/35 30-34 29:53.1 30:25.7 9:49/M
297 Jared Walsh Lima OH 471 40 M 12/20 40-44 29:57.9 29:57.9 9:40/M
298 Sideney Roberts 602 18 F 20/45 15-19 29:58.5 30:07.1 9:43/M
299 Amanda Rhoad 766 23 F 9/28 20-24 30:00.7 30:00.7 9:41/M
300 Lorrin Bowers Lima OH 508 14 F 13/35 11-14 30:01.7 30:26.4 9:49/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Dakota Roberts Lima OH 599 18 F 21/45 15-19 30:06.7 30:15.5 9:45/M
302 Kathleen Scott Lima OH 640 22 F 10/28 20-24 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:44/M
303 Brayton Businger Bluffton OH 72 17 M 22/26 15-19 30:11.0 30:11.0 9:44/M
304 Kat Greber Spencerville OH 685 43 F 9/45 40-44 30:12.6 30:25.1 9:49/M
305 Julie Rose Lima OH 595 46 F 8/36 45-49 30:15.0 30:32.8 9:51/M
306 Jennifer Wisehart 793 50 F 7/37 50-54 30:16.2 32:03.0 10:20/M
307 Jenna Rose Lima OH 597 15 F 22/45 15-19 30:20.7 30:36.2 9:52/M
308 Kylie Vorhees Lima OH 467 13 F 14/35 11-14 30:31.2 30:31.2 9:51/M
309 Julia Vorst Columbus Grove OH 662 49 F 9/36 45-49 30:37.3 31:22.6 10:07/M
310 Morgan Miesser Columbus Grove OH 723 19 F 23/45 15-19 30:40.4 31:31.6 10:10/M
311 Jacob O'Neill 650 18 M 23/26 15-19 30:41.2 30:48.7 9:56/M
312 Lisa Bowser St Marys OH 44 55 F 4/26 55-59 30:44.4 31:10.7 10:03/M
313 Rachel Richardson 786 39 F 11/37 35-39 30:46.3 31:39.0 10:13/M
314 Matt McGuire Lima OH 718 31 M 20/30 30-34 30:50.2 30:50.2 9:57/M
315 Dave Zimmerly Ada OH 694 50 M 13/21 50-54 30:53.6 31:16.4 10:05/M
316 Tanya Miller Lima OH 293 32 F 14/35 30-34 31:02.9 32:37.6 10:31/M
317 Brad Taylor Ada OH 437 30 M 21/30 30-34 31:05.2 31:50.5 10:16/M
318 Tiffany Alt 783 48 F 10/36 45-49 31:06.6 31:52.4 10:17/M
319 Ryanne Lehman Harrod OH 250 13 F 15/35 11-14 31:09.3 31:09.3 10:03/M
320 Hunter Hermiller 800 21 F 11/28 20-24 31:12.3 31:33.4 10:11/M
321 Amanda King lima OH 238 26 F 15/36 25-29 31:12.6 31:49.8 10:16/M
322 Matthew Chiles Lima OH 617 33 M 22/30 30-34 31:15.2 31:15.2 10:05/M
323 Sam Lauck West Liberty 692 11 M 19/35 11-14 31:18.7 31:31.2 10:10/M
324 Caden Vermillion 621 14 M 20/35 11-14 31:19.2 31:41.6 10:13/M
325 Ellen Rager Van Wert OH 343 36 F 12/37 35-39 31:19.3 31:35.2 10:11/M
326 Travis Williams Lima OH 483 37 M 19/28 35-39 31:19.3 31:55.0 10:18/M
327 Shaelynn Rager Van Wert OH 342 8 F 5/19 1-10 31:19.7 31:35.1 10:11/M
328 Elizabeth White Lima OH 581 21 F 12/28 20-24 31:25.2 31:51.1 10:16/M
329 Addie Bowers Lima OH 509 12 F 16/35 11-14 31:25.4 31:50.6 10:16/M
330 Jim Harriman Lima OH 610 67 M 4/13 65-69 31:30.2 32:36.0 10:31/M
331 Mandy Lauck Urbana OH 688 38 F 13/37 35-39 31:30.9 31:30.9 10:10/M
332 Tyler Macy 797 22 M 14/21 20-24 31:33.5 31:33.5 10:11/M
333 Erica King Lima OH 237 15 F 24/45 15-19 31:35.7 32:07.1 10:22/M
334 Alexzander Vasquez Spencerville OH 458 9 M 10/23 1-10 31:37.7 32:29.2 10:29/M
335 Richard Lee 679 50 M 14/21 50-54 31:49.1 31:49.1 10:16/M
336 Chloe Bechdolt Lima OH 22 21 F 13/28 20-24 31:50.1 31:50.1 10:16/M
337 Deanna Ladd delphos OH 535 44 F 10/45 40-44 31:55.8 31:55.8 10:18/M
338 Jared McKinney Schererville IN 569 12 M 21/35 11-14 31:57.1 32:11.1 10:23/M
339 Scott Conley Lima OH 89 45 M 19/34 45-49 31:59.5 31:59.5 10:19/M
340 Nathan Motter Waynesfield OH 543 36 M 20/28 35-39 32:02.4 33:13.9 10:43/M
341 Pete McKinney Waynesfield OH 273 51 M 15/21 50-54 32:02.6 32:20.2 10:26/M
342 Kelly Helse 658 50 F 8/37 50-54 32:04.2 32:48.9 10:35/M
343 Madison Harriman High Point NC 606 18 F 25/45 15-19 32:05.6 33:07.3 10:41/M
344 pam baker cridersville OH 10 49 F 11/36 45-49 32:06.6 32:25.9 10:27/M
345 Joshua Turnbo Columbus OH 447 29 M 18/24 25-29 32:08.4 32:45.2 10:34/M
346 Zoe Foxvog Lima OH 132 11 F 17/35 11-14 32:09.0 32:09.0 10:22/M
347 Aneesea Bott Lima OH 601 18 F 26/45 15-19 32:09.3 32:18.3 10:25/M
348 Stephen Brownlow Lima OH 64 45 M 20/34 45-49 32:11.8 33:00.6 10:39/M
349 Keaton Taylor Lima OH 561 8 M 11/23 1-10 32:13.4 32:24.6 10:27/M
350 Kari Taylor Lima OH 560 37 F 14/37 35-39 32:13.4 32:24.7 10:27/M
351 Alissa Cuffy Lima OH 97 15 F 27/45 15-19 32:15.4 32:15.4 10:24/M
352 Stephanie Messer Columbus Grove OH 283 14 F 18/35 11-14 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:25/M
353 Michelle Borer Findlay OH 618 27 F 16/36 25-29 32:16.6 32:16.6 10:25/M
354 Dana Rose COLUMBUS GROVE OH 363 37 F 15/37 35-39 32:17.2 33:12.8 10:43/M
355 Liz Sweigart 725 44 F 11/45 40-44 32:17.8 32:17.8 10:25/M
356 Riley Ferguson Ada OH 125 13 M 22/35 11-14 32:18.0 33:45.2 10:53/M
357 Brady Erickson Ada OH 676 10 M 12/23 1-10 32:18.1 33:45.3 10:53/M
358 Larry Diller Bluffton OH 523 63 M 8/18 60-64 32:22.0 32:47.0 10:35/M
359 Mary Sockmider Lima OH 726 56 F 5/26 55-59 32:25.4 32:25.4 10:27/M
360 Andrew Stemen Columbus OH 554 25 M 19/24 25-29 32:28.7 33:34.8 10:50/M
361 Joseph Gallello Findlay OH 137 25 M 20/24 25-29 32:29.2 33:35.9 10:50/M
362 Ashley Albridge Alcalá de Henares 3 30 F 15/35 30-34 32:29.2 32:59.7 10:38/M
363 J. Michael Tynan Lima OH 448 58 M 17/27 55-59 32:31.7 32:31.7 10:29/M
364 Jewel Niekamp St Marys OH 320 13 F 19/35 11-14 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:32/M
365 Lisa Shafer Delphos OH 385 39 F 16/37 35-39 32:41.4 32:41.4 10:33/M
366 Evan Conley Lima OH 87 10 M 13/23 1-10 32:42.3 32:55.8 10:37/M
367 Jeff Shafer Delphos OH 387 48 M 21/34 45-49 32:43.4 32:43.4 10:33/M
368 Leiahnni Smith Lima OH 553 13 F 20/35 11-14 32:46.3 33:35.9 10:50/M
369 Melissa Kitchen Lima OH 623 42 F 12/45 40-44 32:47.2 33:03.7 10:40/M
370 Randy Davis Lima OH 103 50 M 16/21 50-54 32:48.4 33:00.6 10:39/M
371 Terra Sayre Lima OH 368 25 F 17/36 25-29 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37/M
372 Cheryl Ellerbrock Columbus Grove OH 118 45 F 12/36 45-49 32:57.8 32:57.8 10:38/M
373 Jason Miller Delphos OH 296 30 M 23/30 30-34 32:59.4 32:59.4 10:38/M
374 Jonica Schmutz Findlay OH 755 26 F 18/36 25-29 33:03.8 33:33.1 10:49/M
375 Nate Stanley OWINGS MD 411 10 M 14/23 1-10 33:05.0 34:26.9 11:06/M
376 Liam Stanley OWINGS MD 414 13 M 23/35 11-14 33:05.0 34:26.6 11:06/M
377 Connor Raines Lima OH 345 10 M 15/23 1-10 33:14.0 33:14.0 10:43/M
378 Bob Bertrand Lima OH 23 74 M 2/14 70-99 33:15.0 33:25.6 10:47/M
379 Kristen Ferguson Ada OH 128 42 F 13/45 40-44 33:15.0 34:48.7 11:14/M
380 Laura Scoles Columbus Grove OH 383 25 F 19/36 25-29 33:15.8 33:48.9 10:54/M
381 Michael Raines Lima OH 344 48 M 22/34 45-49 33:18.0 33:25.4 10:47/M
382 James Neighbors Lima OH 315 65 M 5/13 65-69 33:21.7 33:28.6 10:48/M
383 Kevin Kidd Lima OH 229 61 M 9/18 60-64 33:29.0 33:58.8 10:57/M
384 Addison Businger Bluffton OH 71 12 F 21/35 11-14 33:31.9 34:01.2 10:58/M
385 Cindy McKinney Waynesfield OH 272 50 F 9/37 50-54 33:47.4 34:03.2 10:59/M
386 Mikaela Guillen Lima OH 165 19 F 28/45 15-19 33:50.5 34:46.0 11:13/M
387 Maria Bryan Lima OH 514 21 F 14/28 20-24 33:57.2 35:08.5 11:20/M
388 Julie Crook Elida OH 96 54 F 10/37 50-54 33:59.2 34:18.1 11:04/M
389 Jacob Mahgette Delphos OH 586 14 M 24/35 11-14 34:05.8 34:05.8 11:00/M
390 Jill Strauch Bidwell OH 426 48 F 13/36 45-49 34:05.9 34:05.9 11:00/M
391 Lauren Schwaiger lima OH 382 30 F 16/35 30-34 34:06.3 34:53.7 11:15/M
392 April Coulter ELIDA OH 91 27 F 20/36 25-29 34:09.6 34:09.6 11:01/M
393 debra umfleet lima OH 450 64 F 2/18 60-64 34:10.5 34:15.9 11:03/M
394 Gianna Staas 635 9 F 6/19 1-10 34:11.7 34:11.7 11:02/M
395 Krista Winter 634 29 F 21/36 25-29 34:12.2 34:12.2 11:02/M
396 Mackenzie Vasquez Spencerville OH 457 10 F 7/19 1-10 34:19.1 35:09.1 11:20/M
397 Jacob King 794 33 M 24/30 30-34 34:20.1 34:56.0 11:16/M
398 Cheyenne Niekamp St Marys OH 319 21 F 15/28 20-24 34:20.9 34:20.9 11:05/M
399 Jamie Vasquez Spencerville OH 456 32 F 17/35 30-34 34:25.4 35:15.9 11:22/M
400 Samantha Gross Lima OH 159 39 F 17/37 35-39 34:28.6 35:48.4 11:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
401 Steve Walsh Lima OH 469 64 M 10/18 60-64 34:28.7 34:49.5 11:14/M
402 Kenny Gross Lima OH 160 37 M 21/28 35-39 34:29.2 35:48.1 11:33/M
403 Christie Foxvog Lima OH 131 32 F 18/35 30-34 34:29.9 34:36.6 11:10/M
404 Isabelle Shrider 603 18 F 29/45 15-19 34:30.7 34:39.0 11:11/M
405 Jacqueline Thomas 759 45 F 14/36 45-49 34:35.6 34:36.5 11:10/M
406 Shelby Helms 785 24 F 16/28 20-24 34:36.2 34:58.7 11:17/M
407 Ryan Parker LIMA OH 334 25 M 21/24 25-29 34:37.4 35:19.9 11:24/M
408 Charis Stump Harrod OH 428 12 F 22/35 11-14 34:40.0 35:39.9 11:30/M
409 Alyson Amerson Lima OH 6 40 F 14/45 40-44 34:43.8 35:12.3 11:21/M
410 Seth Vasquez Spencerville OH 455 32 M 25/30 30-34 34:47.1 35:35.0 11:29/M
411 Laura Ladd 751 53 F 11/37 50-54 34:48.6 35:57.3 11:36/M
412 Laura Goldsberg 722 58 F 6/26 55-59 34:48.8 35:57.8 11:36/M
413 Ruth Smith Cridersville 711 62 F 3/18 60-64 34:50.1 35:35.8 11:29/M
414 Jay Smith 710 62 M 11/18 60-64 34:50.4 35:35.8 11:29/M
415 Mackenzie Brown Lima OH 63 24 F 17/28 20-24 34:53.5 35:49.7 11:33/M
416 Wendy Bowman Kenton OH 40 42 F 15/45 40-44 34:54.2 34:54.2 11:15/M
417 David Henderson Lima OH 528 24 M 15/21 20-24 34:59.4 34:59.4 11:17/M
418 Michelle Rabe Delphos OH 340 40 F 16/45 40-44 35:00.9 35:29.2 11:27/M
419 Paul Scheiwiller Lima OH 377 53 M 17/21 50-54 35:03.3 35:03.3 11:18/M
420 John Foster Lima OH 659 74 M 3/14 70-99 35:15.8 36:18.1 11:43/M
421 Sarah Smith Spencerville OH 398 37 F 18/37 35-39 35:16.4 35:16.4 11:23/M
422 Dennis Taucher Lima OH 432 54 M 18/21 50-54 35:16.7 35:50.9 11:34/M
423 Anna Brandon Lima OH 46 19 F 30/45 15-19 35:17.8 35:36.7 11:29/M
424 Frances Hashbarg 778 55 F 7/26 55-59 35:25.7 36:14.4 11:41/M
425 Julie Zechman Lima OH 496 50 F 12/37 50-54 35:33.9 35:41.8 11:31/M
426 Kristin Lee Lima OH 680 47 F 15/36 45-49 35:35.1 35:35.1 11:29/M
427 Kathy Huff 784 55 F 8/26 55-59 35:38.2 36:28.8 11:46/M
428 Nancy Bronder Lima OH 511 58 F 9/26 55-59 35:38.6 37:05.4 11:58/M
429 Emma Harriman High Point NC 605 14 F 23/35 11-14 35:40.8 36:42.4 11:50/M
430 Jessica Cade Cridersville OH 77 35 F 19/37 35-39 35:47.2 37:03.0 11:57/M
431 AnnaMarie Rose COLUMBUS GROVE OH 364 14 F 24/35 11-14 35:49.0 35:49.0 11:33/M
432 Madison Taucher Lima OH 435 19 F 31/45 15-19 35:50.7 35:50.7 11:34/M
433 Grace Harriman High Point NC 604 11 F 25/35 11-14 35:56.3 35:56.3 11:35/M
434 Connor Cone Elidia OH 733 8 M 16/23 1-10 35:59.4 37:30.0 12:06/M
435 Christa Verhoff Ottawa OH 459 38 F 20/37 35-39 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36/M
436 Jessica Core Elida OH 731 39 F 21/37 35-39 36:00.5 37:30.5 12:06/M
437 Amy Wulliman Lima OH 490 32 F 19/35 30-34 36:02.2 36:47.0 11:52/M
438 Sarah Powell Pickerington OH 338 48 F 16/36 45-49 36:03.6 37:42.4 12:10/M
439 Mary Darst Liberty Township O 100 41 F 17/45 40-44 36:03.6 37:28.8 12:05/M
440 Jennifer Ditto Elida OH 109 17 F 32/45 15-19 36:11.9 36:25.1 11:45/M
441 John Byrne Elida OH 76 63 M 12/18 60-64 36:16.4 36:16.4 11:42/M
442 Brittany Keith Lima OH 222 22 F 18/28 20-24 36:25.6 36:25.6 11:45/M
443 Cindy Johnson Cloverdale OH 209 49 F 17/36 45-49 36:37.3 37:30.1 12:06/M
444 Eric Hardesty II Lima OH 170 37 M 22/28 35-39 36:41.8 37:25.5 12:04/M
445 Michael Cummins Lima OH 98 30 M 26/30 30-34 36:43.8 37:59.8 12:15/M
446 Karie kalb Forest OH 220 39 F 22/37 35-39 36:54.5 36:54.5 11:54/M
447 Heather Figgins Lima OH 709 42 F 18/45 40-44 37:08.3 38:21.3 12:22/M
448 Xavier Boop Lima OH 37 11 M 25/35 11-14 37:08.6 37:11.2 12:00/M
449 Barbara Yarber Lima OH 491 32 F 20/35 30-34 37:09.6 37:12.4 12:00/M
450 Evie Williams lima OH 486 13 F 26/35 11-14 37:14.9 37:55.4 12:14/M
451 Rod Aller Lima OH 4 61 M 13/18 60-64 37:24.6 37:24.6 12:04/M
452 Aerianna Littler Lima OH 252 17 F 33/45 15-19 37:26.1 37:26.1 12:05/M
453 Stephanie Williams Lima OH 484 37 F 23/37 35-39 37:33.7 37:33.7 12:07/M
454 Gary Neubert Lima OH 316 55 M 18/27 55-59 37:39.0 37:39.0 12:09/M
455 Lauren Klopfenstein Wapakoneta OH 241 18 F 34/45 15-19 37:44.6 38:34.6 12:26/M
456 Paige Klopfenstein Wapakoneta OH 242 23 F 19/28 20-24 37:44.8 38:34.7 12:26/M
457 Donald Staas Lima OH 405 58 M 19/27 55-59 37:47.2 38:56.3 12:34/M
458 William Vermillion Lima OH 622 65 M 6/13 65-69 37:49.5 38:11.9 12:19/M
459 Jay Doute 805 39 M 23/28 35-39 37:51.9 39:26.5 12:43/M
460 David Hammond 665 43 M 13/20 40-44 37:57.5 37:57.5 12:15/M
461 Kimberly Graham Lima OH 152 52 F 13/37 50-54 38:01.4 39:15.5 12:40/M
462 Abigail Ranchel Kettering OH 346 16 F 35/45 15-19 38:04.1 38:18.9 12:21/M
463 Tony Smith Spencerville OH 397 47 M 23/34 45-49 38:07.0 38:07.0 12:18/M
464 Leanna Hammond 666 42 F 19/45 40-44 38:09.8 38:09.8 12:18/M
465 Kyle Mason Lima OH 268 30 M 27/30 30-34 38:09.9 40:04.0 12:55/M
466 Jonathan Wiggins Lima OH 481 14 M 26/35 11-14 38:13.7 38:48.1 12:31/M
467 Madison Allmire Lima OH 600 18 F 36/45 15-19 38:16.0 38:25.7 12:24/M
468 Julie Stewart Lima OH 653 43 F 20/45 40-44 38:16.8 38:26.6 12:24/M
469 Nevaeh Vorhees Lima OH 466 15 F 37/45 15-19 38:17.5 38:26.6 12:24/M
470 Joe Coleman Fort Wayne IN 82 36 M 24/28 35-39 38:32.6 40:36.2 13:06/M
471 Kathy Kidd Lima OH 228 58 F 10/26 55-59 38:33.6 39:19.7 12:41/M
472 Kylie Lane Lima OH 247 14 F 27/35 11-14 38:34.4 39:06.7 12:37/M
473 Chuck Hyland Columbus OH 644 71 M 4/14 70-99 38:36.8 39:26.0 12:43/M
474 joseph taflinger lima OH 557 43 M 14/20 40-44 38:37.8 38:37.8 12:27/M
475 Sarah Maidon Lima OH 261 30 F 21/35 30-34 38:39.9 38:39.9 12:28/M
476 Leah Ranchel Kettering OH 347 13 F 28/35 11-14 38:40.1 38:40.1 12:28/M
477 Josie Miller Van Wert OH 287 8 F 8/19 1-10 38:43.4 39:35.5 12:46/M
478 Callie Byrne Van Wert OH 74 36 F 24/37 35-39 38:43.5 39:35.4 12:46/M
479 Jim Bronder Lima OH 510 61 M 14/18 60-64 38:44.7 40:10.1 12:57/M
480 Stephanie Reindel Lima OH 356 31 F 22/35 30-34 38:46.7 38:46.7 12:30/M
481 Robert Sielschott Lima OH 391 59 M 20/27 55-59 38:46.8 38:46.8 12:30/M
482 Carolyn Miller Leipsic OH 291 49 F 18/36 45-49 38:55.9 39:15.6 12:40/M
483 Brendon Havest 675 39 M 25/28 35-39 38:59.9 39:13.3 12:39/M
484 Jody Myerholtz Columbus Grove OH 309 55 F 11/26 55-59 39:01.8 39:32.0 12:45/M
485 Stacey Kile Lima OH 233 44 F 21/45 40-44 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:37/M
486 Everett Havest 674 7 M 17/23 1-10 39:13.0 39:13.0 12:39/M
487 Nancy Rudolph Lima OH 366 65 F 2/6 65-69 39:22.2 39:53.3 12:52/M
488 Elizabeth Entinghe Chicago IL 124 29 F 22/36 25-29 39:23.2 39:53.2 12:52/M
489 Monica Purcell LIMA OH 339 48 F 19/36 45-49 39:24.9 40:04.1 12:55/M
490 STACEY FRIESON Lima OH 136 45 F 20/36 45-49 39:25.0 40:04.2 12:55/M
491 Gwen Stanley OWINGS MD 412 51 F 14/37 50-54 39:26.3 40:49.0 13:10/M
492 addie miller lima OH 295 15 F 38/45 15-19 39:35.9 40:03.2 12:55/M
493 jeff miller lima OH 292 41 M 15/20 40-44 39:36.8 40:04.6 12:55/M
494 Kimberly Wiggins Lima OH 480 19 F 39/45 15-19 39:39.9 39:39.9 12:47/M
495 Ashtyn Kill Elida OH 234 27 F 23/36 25-29 39:41.3 41:48.7 13:29/M
496 Delaney Blaine Elida OH 32 8 F 9/19 1-10 39:43.4 39:59.9 12:54/M
497 Jenny Blaine Elida OH 34 40 F 22/45 40-44 39:44.1 40:00.2 12:54/M
498 Chris Biederman Lima OH 25 23 M 16/21 20-24 39:45.9 40:32.1 13:05/M
499 Lori McLean Lima OH 274 54 F 15/37 50-54 40:00.3 41:13.2 13:18/M
500 Bruce Brondes 741 68 M 7/13 65-69 40:00.4 40:16.2 12:59/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
501 Cathy Collins Lima OH 84 44 F 23/45 40-44 40:08.2 41:57.8 13:32/M
502 Kristen Sobota 628 35 F 25/37 35-39 40:11.0 41:40.8 13:26/M
503 Brianda Garcia Lima OH 141 23 F 20/28 20-24 40:15.7 40:51.7 13:11/M
504 Ethan Young Lima OH 495 24 M 17/21 20-24 40:16.6 40:16.6 12:59/M
505 Becky Brandon Lima OH 45 52 F 16/37 50-54 40:20.2 40:39.1 13:07/M
506 Todd Parker Delphos OH 333 46 M 24/34 45-49 40:25.0 40:25.0 13:02/M
507 Cindy Basinger Bluffton OH 505 57 F 12/26 55-59 40:38.7 41:05.8 13:15/M
508 Nathan Snyder Dunkirk MD 400 21 M 18/21 20-24 40:49.5 40:49.5 13:10/M
509 Cody Nonnamaker Ada OH 325 29 M 22/24 25-29 40:50.5 42:33.9 13:44/M
510 Ilana Messer Columbus Grove OH 284 12 F 29/35 11-14 40:53.8 40:53.8 13:11/M
511 Brayden Hearne Defiance OH 572 17 M 24/26 15-19 41:03.7 42:03.5 13:34/M
512 Steff Hemmer Lima OH 180 64 F 4/18 60-64 41:05.0 42:13.4 13:37/M
513 Knakyia Gray Findlay OH 153 18 F 40/45 15-19 41:06.3 41:06.3 13:15/M
514 Barb Byrne Elida OH 73 62 F 5/18 60-64 41:13.3 41:56.5 13:32/M
515 Ronald Basinger Lima OH 17 67 M 8/13 65-69 41:17.7 42:03.7 13:34/M
516 Valerie Shirk Lima OH 389 47 F 21/36 45-49 41:25.5 42:39.8 13:45/M
517 Jade Roeder Columbus Grove OH 360 9 F 10/19 1-10 41:30.2 41:49.8 13:29/M
518 Shara Roeder Columbus Grove OH 361 36 F 26/37 35-39 41:30.2 41:50.0 13:30/M
519 Russ Hearne Defiance OH 176 45 M 25/34 45-49 41:33.0 42:31.5 13:43/M
520 Bradley Pilate Lima OH 594 48 M 26/34 45-49 41:38.2 42:11.8 13:36/M
521 Jackie O'Dell Delaware OH 706 26 F 24/36 25-29 41:42.5 42:49.6 13:49/M
522 Brody Altenbach 712 9 M 18/23 1-10 41:43.0 42:19.0 13:39/M
523 Kim Klausing St. Marys OH 239 45 F 22/36 45-49 41:49.6 42:14.4 13:37/M
524 Dawn Ream St. Marys OH 350 44 F 24/45 40-44 41:50.7 42:14.3 13:37/M
525 Abby Yeager Defiance OH 573 17 F 41/45 15-19 41:56.8 42:56.8 13:51/M
526 Doug Biederman Lima OH 26 52 M 19/21 50-54 41:58.1 42:43.3 13:47/M
527 Linda Stump; Harrod OH 429 72 F 1/5 70-99 41:59.6 42:59.4 13:52/M
528 Paige Biederman Lima OH 27 25 F 25/36 25-29 41:59.8 42:42.9 13:46/M
529 Kristi Hurley Lima OH 203 38 F 27/37 35-39 42:01.9 43:06.5 13:54/M
530 Becky Basinger Lima OH 18 67 F 3/6 65-69 42:06.8 42:53.5 13:50/M
531 Dane Harter 714 14 M 27/35 11-14 42:21.3 42:59.9 13:52/M
532 Kaitlyn Rethmul Defiance OH 357 23 F 21/28 20-24 42:25.8 43:24.4 14:00/M
533 Shanda Harter 715 42 F 25/45 40-44 42:28.6 43:06.1 13:54/M
534 Ryan McDonald 578 38 M 26/28 35-39 42:50.1 43:17.2 13:58/M
535 Sorenity McDonald 579 7 F 11/19 1-10 42:50.6 43:17.2 13:58/M
536 Abbey Hunsaker Lima OH 202 10 F 12/19 1-10 42:52.8 43:42.8 14:06/M
537 Baylor Altenbach 713 11 M 28/35 11-14 42:53.4 43:30.1 14:02/M
538 Brett Riley Findlay OH 359 19 M 25/26 15-19 43:04.9 43:04.9 13:54/M
539 Shawn Hurley Lima OH 204 39 M 27/28 35-39 43:06.8 43:06.8 13:54/M
540 Laura Hunsaker Lima OH 199 59 F 13/26 55-59 43:06.9 43:56.4 14:10/M
541 Addie Young Lima OH 492 8 F 13/19 1-10 43:19.6 43:45.7 14:07/M
542 Sarah Young Lima OH 494 35 F 28/37 35-39 43:26.6 43:51.8 14:09/M
543 Tyler Arheit 769 14 M 29/35 11-14 43:28.4 44:34.1 14:23/M
544 Abigail White Lima OH 582 15 F 42/45 15-19 43:48.1 43:48.1 14:08/M
545 Chris Tolliver Lima OH 442 32 M 28/30 30-34 43:52.5 44:10.4 14:15/M
546 Jessica Tolliver Lima OH 443 28 F 26/36 25-29 43:53.1 44:10.5 14:15/M
547 Jenna Gallello Findlay OH 139 21 F 22/28 20-24 44:00.6 45:08.4 14:34/M
548 Camden Vorhees Lima OH 464 4 M 19/23 1-10 44:04.3 44:21.6 14:18/M
549 Sabrina Kline 661 21 F 23/28 20-24 44:04.7 44:21.8 14:18/M
550 Linda Vorhees Lima OH 465 37 F 29/37 35-39 44:04.9 44:22.0 14:19/M
551 Paula Stemen 671 52 F 17/37 50-54 44:53.9 44:53.9 14:29/M
552 Tammi miller Lima OH 294 43 F 26/45 40-44 44:54.0 45:21.8 14:38/M
553 Amy Baker Lima OH 11 26 F 27/36 25-29 44:54.8 45:43.2 14:45/M
554 Heather Jacobs 792 26 F 28/36 25-29 44:57.8 44:57.8 14:30/M
555 Olivia Whitaker 762 21 F 24/28 20-24 45:00.1 45:41.6 14:44/M
556 Cheryl Brayton LIMA OH 47 49 F 23/36 45-49 45:00.2 45:41.5 14:44/M
557 Connie Stoner Cridersville OH 422 64 F 6/18 60-64 45:06.5 46:37.8 15:02/M
558 Sabrina Stambaugh Lima OH 410 0 F 1/3 0- 0 45:09.2 45:37.7 14:43/M
559 Andrea Gallello Findlay OH 138 48 F 24/36 45-49 45:10.2 46:16.9 14:55/M
560 Cheryl Dotson Lima OH 110 60 F 7/18 60-64 45:10.7 45:37.9 14:43/M
561 Michelle Kosch 772 36 F 30/37 35-39 45:11.5 46:39.4 15:03/M
562 Theresa Staas Lima OH 406 55 F 14/26 55-59 45:13.8 46:23.3 14:58/M
563 Guy Gallello jr Findlay OH 140 57 M 21/27 55-59 45:15.6 46:22.8 14:57/M
564 Wyatt Ferguson Ada OH 126 10 M 20/23 1-10 45:39.8 47:12.7 15:14/M
565 Aaron Baker Lima OH 9 24 M 19/21 20-24 45:44.5 45:44.5 14:45/M
566 Debra Creeger 761 49 F 25/36 45-49 45:45.3 45:45.3 14:45/M
567 Adam Ferguson Ada OH 127 42 M 16/20 40-44 45:45.7 47:17.5 15:15/M
568 Deborah Garver Harrod OH 526 61 F 8/18 60-64 45:55.5 46:48.8 15:06/M
569 Delaney Rose COLUMBUS GROVE OH 365 16 F 43/45 15-19 46:03.4 47:00.6 15:10/M
570 Connor Brayton LIMA OH 48 16 M 26/26 15-19 46:03.8 46:43.4 15:04/M
571 Joshua Darst Liberty Township O 102 13 M 30/35 11-14 46:15.4 47:36.9 15:21/M
572 Donna Engelhardt Alger OH 122 37 F 31/37 35-39 46:29.1 47:04.3 15:11/M
573 Debi Marshall 804 44 F 27/45 40-44 46:30.1 48:02.6 15:30/M
574 David Hoehn Lima OH 189 66 M 9/13 65-69 46:32.2 47:08.8 15:12/M
575 Josh Bowman Kenton OH 39 38 M 28/28 35-39 46:32.4 46:32.4 15:01/M
576 Tami Gough Lima OH 151 52 F 18/37 50-54 46:35.1 47:43.9 15:24/M
577 Greg Stoner Cridersville OH 423 48 M 27/34 45-49 46:37.4 46:37.4 15:02/M
578 Kyle Muha Lima OH 305 20 M 20/21 20-24 46:37.6 48:08.5 15:32/M
579 Michael Muha Lima OH 304 55 M 22/27 55-59 46:40.4 48:11.3 15:33/M
580 Steve Spahr Lima OH 401 59 M 23/27 55-59 46:43.1 47:16.4 15:15/M
581 Jennifer Blankemeyer 795 40 F 28/45 40-44 46:44.2 47:12.6 15:14/M
582 Marvin Zwiebel Jr. Lima OH 499 48 M 28/34 45-49 46:48.7 47:28.1 15:19/M
583 Brittany Dunahay Delphos OH 113 31 F 23/35 30-34 46:52.3 47:32.9 15:20/M
584 Eric Schaaf Lima OH 373 45 M 29/34 45-49 46:54.6 47:01.9 15:10/M
585 Dave Harsh Lima OH 171 71 M 5/14 70-99 46:55.9 47:16.9 15:15/M
586 Hailey Core Elida OH 732 10 F 14/19 1-10 46:59.3 48:30.2 15:39/M
587 Angie Steele 721 42 F 29/45 40-44 47:00.3 47:00.3 15:10/M
588 Chloe Kosch 775 9 F 15/19 1-10 47:00.8 48:31.7 15:39/M
589 Donald Boothby Lima OH 38 79 M 6/14 70-99 47:18.2 49:24.2 15:56/M
590 Taleen Mason Lima OH 267 35 F 32/37 35-39 47:21.4 49:14.7 15:53/M
591 Zachary Zwiebel Lima OH 498 14 M 31/35 11-14 47:30.0 47:30.0 15:19/M
592 Pamela Businger Bluffton OH 70 43 F 30/45 40-44 47:31.2 47:58.9 15:28/M
593 Caron Martin Wapakoneta OH 265 52 F 19/37 50-54 47:35.1 49:27.8 15:57/M
594 Ava Whitaker 764 13 F 30/35 11-14 47:35.5 48:19.6 15:35/M
595 Tracey Osterloh Maria Stein OH 327 58 F 15/26 55-59 47:37.4 47:37.4 15:22/M
596 Norma Von Sossan Ft Jennings OH 701 70 F 2/5 70-99 47:53.9 49:15.0 15:53/M
597 Ron Schooler Wapakoneta OH 577 76 M 7/14 70-99 47:55.0 48:48.6 15:45/M
598 Tony Hayes Lima OH 174 67 M 10/13 65-69 47:58.8 48:58.8 15:48/M
599 Katherine Eilerman Lima OH 116 34 F 24/35 30-34 48:14.0 48:14.0 15:34/M
600 Deb Pitson 773 64 F 9/18 60-64 48:15.6 48:54.5 15:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
601 Ella Brayton LIMA OH 49 14 F 31/35 11-14 48:19.9 48:19.9 15:35/M
602 Steven Pitson 770 64 M 15/18 60-64 48:21.9 49:00.4 15:48/M
603 BRENDA DAILEY LIMA OH 521 56 F 16/26 55-59 48:24.3 48:42.5 15:43/M
604 Terri Spencer Wapakoneta OH 754 57 F 17/26 55-59 48:27.6 49:50.0 16:05/M
605 Ruth Herron 677 56 F 18/26 55-59 48:38.3 49:15.9 15:53/M
606 Lakisha Edmonds 678 20 F 25/28 20-24 48:38.9 49:15.6 15:53/M
607 Glen Strobel Lima OH 427 66 M 11/13 65-69 48:55.0 48:55.0 15:47/M
608 Lisa Kiel Elida OH 231 47 F 26/36 45-49 49:02.2 50:19.9 16:14/M
609 Kylee Kiel Elida OH 230 18 F 44/45 15-19 49:03.3 50:19.8 16:14/M
610 Dawn Beamer Richland WA 20 43 F 31/45 40-44 49:03.4 50:19.7 16:14/M
611 Donald Faulkner Lima OH 739 73 M 8/14 70-99 49:13.0 49:45.6 16:03/M
612 Paula Jordan Wapakoneta OH 217 62 F 10/18 60-64 49:21.8 49:21.8 15:55/M
613 Micah Bowman Kenton OH 42 9 M 21/23 1-10 49:28.2 50:01.9 16:08/M
614 Dan Stratton Lima OH 425 47 M 30/34 45-49 49:32.7 50:06.2 16:10/M
615 Anieta Harriman Elida OH 609 66 F 4/6 65-69 49:32.8 50:40.7 16:21/M
616 Michael Harriman High Point NC 608 45 M 31/34 45-49 49:39.1 50:46.6 16:23/M
617 Cindy Courtney Lima OH 92 59 F 19/26 55-59 49:39.9 50:55.4 16:25/M
618 Helen Lore St.Mary's OH 258 74 F 3/5 70-99 49:40.1 50:56.2 16:26/M
619 Sarah Harriman High Point NC 607 44 F 32/45 40-44 49:41.6 50:46.6 16:23/M
620 Anne Bowman 789 51 F 20/37 50-54 49:43.2 51:09.5 16:30/M
621 SHANNON CORSON Lima OH 520 43 F 33/45 40-44 50:09.1 50:32.3 16:18/M
622 Betty Gary Lima OH 142 68 F 5/6 65-69 50:09.1 51:04.3 16:28/M
623 VICKY HURT ELIDA OH 531 51 F 21/37 50-54 50:10.6 50:32.5 16:18/M
624 Daniel Smith Bluffton OH 399 44 M 17/20 40-44 50:15.7 51:24.4 16:35/M
625 Chanda Smith Bluffton OH 396 43 F 34/45 40-44 50:18.1 51:25.0 16:35/M
626 Robert Warren Columbus Grove OH 475 65 M 12/13 65-69 50:18.4 50:46.0 16:23/M
627 Corey Gillen Lima OH 727 41 F 35/45 40-44 50:20.6 50:20.6 16:14/M
628 Irene Warren Columbus Grove OH 474 63 F 11/18 60-64 50:20.8 50:48.9 16:23/M
629 Kristy Vore Elida OH 461 51 F 22/37 50-54 50:26.0 51:34.8 16:38/M
630 Eric Vore Elida OH 463 52 M 20/21 50-54 50:26.6 51:34.7 16:38/M
631 Jackie Scarbrough Grover Hill OH 369 54 F 23/37 50-54 50:28.2 51:45.1 16:42/M
632 Jackie Scarbrough 760 54 F 24/37 50-54 50:28.7 51:44.8 16:41/M
633 Jodi Jones Lima OH 213 49 F 27/36 45-49 50:29.6 51:16.0 16:32/M
634 Kami Biederman Lima OH 24 52 F 25/37 50-54 50:30.6 51:16.2 16:32/M
635 Brian Jones Lima OH 210 47 M 32/34 45-49 50:30.6 51:17.0 16:33/M
636 Brenda Eickholt Cloverdale OH 115 56 F 20/26 55-59 50:36.2 51:29.8 16:36/M
637 Judy Lloyd Lima OH 254 70 F 4/5 70-99 50:36.5 50:56.9 16:26/M
638 Ray Moody Lima OH 300 62 M 16/18 60-64 50:44.3 51:29.5 16:36/M
639 Sarah Congdon Columbus OH 86 28 F 29/36 25-29 50:45.2 51:29.7 16:36/M
640 Annie Moody Lima OH 301 58 F 21/26 55-59 51:12.1 51:55.7 16:45/M
641 Dawn Arheit 771 42 F 36/45 40-44 51:13.8 52:19.0 16:53/M
642 Janelle Blackburn Ada OH 30 42 F 37/45 40-44 51:19.3 52:23.0 16:54/M
643 Andrea Wiggins Lima OH 479 41 F 38/45 40-44 51:21.6 52:09.7 16:49/M
644 Dawn Taucher Lima OH 433 52 F 26/37 50-54 51:22.0 52:10.2 16:50/M
645 Emma taflinger lima OH 558 9 F 16/19 1-10 51:32.0 51:32.0 16:37/M
646 Ginger Stover Harrod OH 736 50 F 27/37 50-54 51:39.7 53:02.2 17:06/M
647 Amy Jo Schumaker Ft Jennings 698 33 F 25/35 30-34 51:39.8 53:01.8 17:06/M
648 Shirley Ricker Ft Jennings OH 702 46 F 28/36 45-49 51:42.4 53:03.8 17:07/M
649 Andrea Gillespie Harrod OH 148 42 F 39/45 40-44 51:49.8 52:52.9 17:03/M
650 Suzy Hardesty Lima OH 169 37 F 33/37 35-39 52:17.2 52:57.8 17:05/M
651 Sam McLean Lima OH 275 61 M 17/18 60-64 52:31.4 53:44.0 17:20/M
652 Jessica Henson Lima OH 184 34 F 26/35 30-34 52:31.4 53:43.7 17:20/M
653 Cathy Schiffke Middle Point OH 378 65 F 6/6 65-69 52:37.0 52:54.8 17:04/M
654 Jennifer Brinkman Lima OH 54 40 F 40/45 40-44 52:51.0 52:51.0 17:03/M
655 Stacey Henderson Lima OH 182 31 F 27/35 30-34 52:51.1 52:51.1 17:03/M
656 Eli Myers Harrod OH 311 14 M 32/35 11-14 52:52.9 52:52.9 17:03/M
657 Morgan Wireman Delphos OH 489 22 F 26/28 20-24 53:01.4 54:29.4 17:35/M
658 Julie Wireman Lima OH 488 52 F 28/37 50-54 53:02.0 54:29.3 17:35/M
659 Katherine Kidwell 738 54 F 29/37 50-54 53:03.8 53:03.8 17:07/M
660 Sophia Broshes Lima OH 60 10 F 17/19 1-10 53:12.9 53:25.9 17:14/M
661 Stefani Koontz 664 43 F 41/45 40-44 53:18.7 54:01.9 17:25/M
662 Angie Hearne Defiance OH 175 46 F 29/36 45-49 53:30.5 54:46.4 17:40/M
663 Kris Kern Columbus OH 226 48 F 30/36 45-49 53:32.2 54:44.6 17:39/M
664 Zach Broshes Lima OH 59 40 M 18/20 40-44 53:34.7 53:34.7 17:17/M
665 Nan Rogers Lima OH 362 61 F 12/18 60-64 53:41.9 55:09.0 17:47/M
666 Jenna Tracy Lima OH 564 14 F 32/35 11-14 53:42.6 55:50.1 18:01/M
667 Silas Gillespie Harrod OH 147 13 M 33/35 11-14 53:47.7 54:51.3 17:42/M
668 Jennifer Williams lima OH 482 45 F 31/36 45-49 53:48.5 54:30.9 17:35/M
669 Madeline Myers Harrod OH 310 12 F 33/35 11-14 53:48.7 54:52.1 17:42/M
670 Jayme Tidd Lima OH 570 23 F 27/28 20-24 53:49.1 56:12.9 18:08/M
671 Joseph Nagy Jr. Lima OH 312 59 M 24/27 55-59 53:51.1 55:31.9 17:55/M
672 Adrienne Swartz Lima OH 431 28 F 30/36 25-29 53:51.6 55:53.2 18:02/M
673 Thais Durette Lima OH 568 28 F 31/36 25-29 53:52.8 56:14.6 18:08/M
674 richard umfleet lima OH 449 70 M 9/14 70-99 53:54.3 54:09.1 17:28/M
675 Rachel Swartz Delphos OH 430 46 F 32/36 45-49 53:54.6 55:54.3 18:02/M
676 Cindy Hammons-Tidd Lima OH 571 56 F 22/26 55-59 53:54.7 56:15.3 18:09/M
677 Teresa Thornes Harrod OH 441 42 F 42/45 40-44 54:18.4 55:25.4 17:53/M
678 Laura Schlegel Hermitage TN 704 32 F 28/35 30-34 54:39.5 55:26.0 17:53/M
679 Becky Stevenson 757 53 F 30/37 50-54 54:42.2 55:52.4 18:01/M
680 Sandy Scott 742 50 F 31/37 50-54 54:43.0 55:52.9 18:01/M
681 CINDY TORDIFF LIMA OH 444 58 F 23/26 55-59 54:55.4 55:24.8 17:52/M
682 ROY TORDIFF LIMA OH 445 59 M 25/27 55-59 54:56.1 55:25.1 17:53/M
683 Kelsey Swan Dallas TX 703 27 F 32/36 25-29 55:02.3 55:26.2 17:53/M
684 Kelee Golden Harrod OH 150 41 F 43/45 40-44 55:05.0 56:10.9 18:07/M
685 Megan Fetter 620 26 F 33/36 25-29 55:49.5 57:09.3 18:26/M
686 Jessica Tracy Lima OH 565 33 F 29/35 30-34 55:50.3 55:50.3 18:01/M
687 Philip Baumgart 592 22 M 21/21 20-24 55:50.3 57:08.2 18:26/M
688 Regina Brenneman Delphos OH 53 28 F 34/36 25-29 55:52.1 55:52.1 18:01/M
689 Donita Brenneman Elida OH 52 49 F 33/36 45-49 55:53.9 55:53.9 18:02/M
690 Darren Bucher Lima OH 65 42 M 19/20 40-44 56:10.7 57:03.2 18:24/M
691 Stephanie Bucher Lima OH 66 35 F 34/37 35-39 56:11.5 57:03.1 18:24/M
692 Keegan Murphy Kettering OH 308 7 M 22/23 1-10 56:28.2 56:37.2 18:16/M
693 Eric Murphy Kettering OH 307 52 M 21/21 50-54 56:37.3 56:37.3 18:16/M
694 Cheryl Adams Spencerville OH 2 53 F 32/37 50-54 56:57.9 57:41.8 18:36/M
695 Donald Miller Lima OH 290 83 M 10/14 70-99 57:12.3 58:14.6 18:47/M
696 Bill Gary Lima OH 143 75 M 11/14 70-99 57:19.2 58:14.6 18:47/M
697 Laura Miesser Columbus Grove OH 724 47 F 34/36 45-49 57:21.8 58:17.1 18:48/M
698 Cathy King Lima OH 236 51 F 33/37 50-54 57:25.7 58:45.4 18:57/M
699 angie spillman waynesfield OH 402 50 F 34/37 50-54 57:41.8 57:41.8 18:36/M
700 Alisha Valenti Cridersville OH 453 21 F 28/28 20-24 57:49.8 58:58.2 19:01/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
701 Kathy Valenti Cridersville OH 451 49 F 35/36 45-49 57:50.7 59:01.1 19:02/M
702 Shanna Valenti Cridersville OH 452 25 F 35/36 25-29 57:56.1 59:07.4 19:04/M
703 Dennis Valenti Cridersville OH 454 56 M 26/27 55-59 57:57.5 59:08.0 19:05/M
704 Penny Zink Wapakoneta OH 497 62 F 13/18 60-64 58:00.3 59:29.7 19:11/M
705 Thom Reese Lima OH 354 45 M 33/34 45-49 58:01.8 59:31.1 19:12/M
706 Stephanie Coleman Fort Wayne IN 83 38 F 35/37 35-39 58:31.6 1:00:33.7 19:32/M
707 Mike Penwell Lima OH 549 8 M 23/23 1-10 58:35.6 59:36.0 19:14/M
708 Monica taflinger lima OH 559 42 F 44/45 40-44 58:39.6 59:28.6 19:11/M
709 Michael Fetter 619 27 M 23/24 25-29 59:00.0 1:00:24.2 19:29/M
710 Connie Baumgart 591 51 F 35/37 50-54 59:08.1 59:08.1 19:05/M
711 Lisa Horton Lima OH 530 52 F 36/37 50-54 59:08.1 59:31.2 19:12/M
712 Glory Geib Lima OH 667 55 F 24/26 55-59 59:09.5 1:00:33.7 19:32/M
713 Stephanie Dunkle-Blatter 588 48 F 36/36 45-49 59:10.4 1:00:34.2 19:32/M
714 KaLeigh Martin Ottawa OH 539 8 F 18/19 1-10 59:12.4 59:44.2 19:16/M
715 Hannah Warren Columbus Grove OH 566 32 F 30/35 30-34 59:13.2 59:43.7 19:16/M
716 Connie Fortman 576 57 F 25/26 55-59 59:19.9 59:52.9 19:19/M
717 Pricilla Penwell Lima OH 548 15 F 45/45 15-19 59:22.0 1:00:23.3 19:29/M
718 Mackenzi Holtzapple 749 13 F 34/35 11-14 59:30.0 1:01:00.5 19:41/M
719 Kiarra Holtzapple Cridersville OH 748 14 F 35/35 11-14 59:30.2 1:01:00.9 19:41/M
720 Kimberly Fosnaugh 737 36 F 36/37 35-39 59:33.7 1:01:04.7 19:42/M
721 Raymond Hughes Lima OH 198 72 M 12/14 70-99 59:37.6 1:01:17.9 19:46/M
722 Esther Orr Speights Lima OH 545 71 F 5/5 70-99 59:40.6 1:00:03.7 19:22/M
723 Travis Nanchoff 780 13 M 34/35 11-14 1:00:20.0 1:01:56.8 19:59/M
724 Dee Shever 776 63 M 18/18 60-64 1:00:20.5 1:01:58.9 19:59/M
725 Becky Adlam 788 51 F 37/37 50-54 1:00:27.0 1:01:53.5 19:58/M
726 Isabella Penwell Lima OH 550 8 F 19/19 1-10 1:00:52.9 1:01:54.0 19:58/M
727 Scott Penwell Lima OH 547 49 M 34/34 45-49 1:00:54.0 1:01:54.8 19:58/M
728 Ashley` Tippie Lima OH 562 34 F 31/35 30-34 1:00:54.1 1:01:55.1 19:58/M
729 Russell Bales Lima OH 13 59 M 27/27 55-59 1:01:33.3 1:01:50.0 19:57/M
730 Ashley Numbers 779 28 F 36/36 25-29 1:01:53.0 1:01:53.0 19:58/M
731 Leeann Merricle Spencerville OH 279 33 F 32/35 30-34 1:02:03.2 1:03:20.2 20:26/M
732 Scott Overmier Canal Winchester O 328 34 M 29/30 30-34 1:02:04.9 1:02:04.9 20:01/M
733 Jessalyn Gay Spencerville OH 144 44 F 45/45 40-44 1:02:05.2 1:03:19.7 20:25/M
734 Mary Bales Lima OH 12 60 F 14/18 60-64 1:02:05.6 1:02:27.1 20:09/M
735 Clara Overmier Canal Winchester O 329 30 F 33/35 30-34 1:02:05.7 1:02:05.7 20:02/M
736 Sue Grusenmeyer Lima OH 163 0 F 2/3 0- 0 1:02:33.8 1:02:33.8 20:11/M
737 Andrew Nanchoff 782 11 M 35/35 11-14 1:02:45.0 1:04:23.1 20:46/M
738 Jean Ann Kiracofe 774 0 F 3/3 0- 0 1:02:47.2 1:04:23.8 20:46/M
739 Nancy Hoffmeyer Lima OH 190 61 F 15/18 60-64 1:03:23.3 1:03:58.1 20:38/M
740 Edward Hoffmeyer Lima OH 191 71 M 13/14 70-99 1:03:27.5 1:04:02.9 20:39/M
741 Patricia Durr Lima OH 114 62 F 16/18 60-64 1:03:49.0 1:05:43.2 21:12/M
742 Cathy Lawrence Kenton OH 248 61 F 17/18 60-64 1:04:07.7 1:04:07.7 20:41/M
743 Veronica Modd Kenton OH 542 32 F 34/35 30-34 1:04:15.3 1:04:15.3 20:44/M
744 Teresa Massie Lima OH 269 38 F 37/37 35-39 1:04:19.8 1:06:12.4 21:21/M
745 Liz Bowman Kenton OH 43 63 F 18/18 60-64 1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:45/M
746 Aaron Cochrell Lima OH 519 34 M 30/30 30-34 1:04:22.8 1:06:14.1 21:22/M
747 Nancy Goens Lima OH 149 56 F 26/26 55-59 1:05:36.8 1:07:33.9 21:47/M
748 Stephanie Cochrell Lima OH 518 32 F 35/35 30-34 1:06:11.5 1:08:04.4 21:57/M
749 Chad Massie Lima OH 270 41 M 20/20 40-44 1:06:12.9 1:08:04.0 21:57/M
750 Allen Merricle Spencerville OH 280 27 M 24/24 25-29 1:08:46.0 1:10:02.6 22:35/M
751 Jim Michael Lima OH 285 82 M 14/14 70-99 1:09:03.1 1:09:10.1 22:19/M
752 Ralph Waite Lima OH 642 68 M 13/13 65-69 1:12:33.8 1:13:39.6 23:45/M