Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Malory Grogan Bay Village OH 1329 27 36 20:27.6 20:29.2 0:01.5 6:36/M 2 Melissa Rittenhouse Sheffield Lake OH 863 40 43 20:44.8 20:45.9 0:01.1 6:42/M 3 Jessica Wieber 1129 39 53 21:04.8 21:07.7 0:02.9 6:49/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Nicole Howe 472 0 369 27:35.1 28:49.1 1:14.0 9:18/M 2 Magaret Roberell Shaker Heights OH 1427 0 791 33:40.1 34:42.8 1:02.6 11:12/M 3 Morgan Nakon 3 0 1227 55:14.2 55:14.2 17:49/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Maria Capriolo 156 3 394 27:50.0 27:50.0 8:59/M 2 Emma Dando Avon Lake OH 1250 8 449 28:27.6 28:30.2 0:02.6 9:12/M 3 Madison Schmakel 925 9 463 28:36.3 29:15.1 0:38.8 9:26/M 4 Persia Sophie 1222 8 478 28:47.1 28:49.2 0:02.0 9:18/M 5 Lengitu Hovanic 471 8 494 28:52.7 28:52.7 9:19/M 6 Lu Caroline 1213 8 589 30:19.0 30:31.2 0:12.1 9:51/M 7 Gianna Camera 152 8 688 31:46.3 32:26.5 0:40.1 10:28/M 8 Arnold Emma 1184 8 690 31:48.6 31:50.3 0:01.7 10:16/M 9 Megan Maybaum 656 9 733 32:35.9 33:37.4 1:01.5 10:51/M 10 Kaitlyn Fischer Avon OH 1421 8 810 34:08.7 35:49.5 1:40.8 11:33/M 11 Emily Styers 1027 8 827 34:27.1 35:19.4 0:52.3 11:24/M 12 Dillon Brennan 1199 9 857 34:58.4 35:00.4 0:02.0 11:17/M 13 Sarah Weaver 1111 8 860 35:02.0 35:31.4 0:29.3 11:27/M 14 Addison Buckholz 134 8 988 39:46.7 40:36.4 0:49.6 13:06/M 15 Ava Presutto 833 6 998 40:08.9 42:06.0 1:57.1 13:35/M 16 Curran Wank 1103 9 1001 40:16.2 40:20.8 0:04.5 13:01/M 17 Lynn Mackert 627 7 1003 40:19.4 41:31.8 1:12.3 13:24/M 18 Morgan Presutto 832 9 1018 41:02.1 42:59.1 1:56.9 13:52/M 19 Ava Hinojosa 452 8 1036 41:37.9 41:37.9 13:25/M 20 Jordan Aysh Avon OH 46 9 1101 45:35.8 46:06.2 0:30.4 14:52/M 21 Ellizabeth Pierse 819 7 1140 48:47.0 49:38.3 0:51.2 16:01/M 22 Lauren Pickering 817 9 1226 55:08.1 56:31.8 1:23.7 18:14/M 23 Cecily Laschinger 592 7 1246 56:16.8 58:10.8 1:53.9 18:46/M 24 Paige Noggle 746 5 1255 56:39.0 57:09.7 0:30.7 18:26/M 25 Dillon Quinn 1195 6 1267 57:56.2 59:43.5 1:47.3 19:16/M 26 Strada Hannah 1233 7 1284 1:02:30.6 1:03:46.7 1:16.1 20:34/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Maggie Eck 255 14 54 21:05.1 21:13.5 0:08.3 6:51/M 2 Emma Jaros 497 13 91 22:22.5 22:24.7 0:02.2 7:14/M 3 teagan walsh 1098 14 93 22:22.9 22:24.0 0:01.1 7:14/M 4 Isabella D'Alessandro 204 12 132 23:16.5 23:19.0 0:02.5 7:31/M 5 Riley Mullen Avon Lake OH 1314 12 145 23:45.4 23:50.3 0:04.9 7:41/M 6 Jane Rini Avon OH 1278 11 168 24:07.9 24:12.9 0:04.9 7:48/M 7 Madison Palmer 786 11 175 24:18.1 24:20.5 0:02.3 7:51/M 8 Amy Smith 984 14 189 24:35.9 24:36.7 0:00.8 7:56/M 9 Katie Beatty 64 13 192 24:38.3 24:41.4 0:03.0 7:58/M 10 Isabell Russell 900 13 209 25:03.7 25:04.4 0:00.7 8:05/M 11 Emily Presley 831 13 211 25:04.1 25:04.1 8:05/M 12 Cate McGrille Lakewood OH 1353 10 214 25:07.1 25:17.3 0:10.1 8:09/M 13 Sydney LaMotte 585 12 216 25:08.9 25:17.3 0:08.3 8:09/M 14 Sarah Reilley 852 14 229 25:23.8 25:36.5 0:12.6 8:15/M 15 Katelyn Blouch Avon OH 93 13 233 25:29.4 25:41.1 0:11.6 8:17/M 16 Janae Johnson Oberlin OH 503 14 252 25:52.1 25:55.1 0:03.0 8:22/M 17 Caroline Brearley 122 12 256 25:57.3 26:00.0 0:02.6 8:23/M 18 Isabelle Niederst 738 10 257 25:58.1 26:09.3 0:11.2 8:26/M 19 Savannah Reed 849 11 273 26:18.3 26:26.2 0:07.8 8:32/M 20 Ali Blouch 94 12 276 26:21.2 26:33.9 0:12.7 8:34/M 21 Meghan Novak Gurnee IL 756 14 297 26:38.6 26:49.4 0:10.7 8:39/M 22 Ashlyn Estvanko 269 13 315 26:48.0 27:16.0 0:27.9 8:48/M 23 Adriana D'Alessandro NO OH 205 10 317 26:48.9 26:51.7 0:02.8 8:40/M 24 Cassie Roisman 880 11 321 26:50.3 27:38.8 0:48.5 8:55/M 25 Megan Drabik 245 13 324 26:56.4 27:03.4 0:06.9 8:44/M 26 Abbey Donahue 236 13 341 27:09.3 28:14.5 1:05.2 9:06/M 27 Noelle Baker 51 13 343 27:10.2 27:26.4 0:16.1 8:51/M 28 Avery Erskine Avon OH 1320 14 346 27:13.8 27:30.6 0:16.8 8:52/M 29 Ashley Butcher 143 14 390 27:48.7 27:54.2 0:05.4 9:00/M 30 Allison Kirby Boulder CO 1385 11 396 27:50.6 27:55.0 0:04.3 9:00/M 31 Lexie Bechtel Bay Village OH 1270 13 413 28:04.9 28:22.1 0:17.1 9:09/M 32 Maegan Hille 444 13 416 28:07.1 28:23.9 0:16.7 9:09/M 33 E Aniol 26 12 427 28:13.3 28:20.8 0:07.5 9:08/M 34 Emily Hughes 478 13 447 28:27.5 28:38.9 0:11.3 9:14/M 35 Kaylee Haff 397 13 450 28:28.5 28:39.3 0:10.8 9:15/M 36 Madison Buike 138 13 484 28:49.0 29:08.1 0:19.1 9:24/M 37 Hanna LeMaster 603 13 502 29:01.8 30:06.4 1:04.6 9:43/M 38 Lauren DuPerow 248 13 503 29:01.8 30:06.5 1:04.7 9:43/M 39 Valerie Young 1159 13 509 29:05.8 29:24.9 0:19.1 9:29/M 40 Hadley Stevenson Bay Village OH 1011 13 513 29:08.8 29:26.0 0:17.1 9:30/M 41 Claire Schwartz 938 14 516 29:14.3 29:42.1 0:27.8 9:35/M 42 Hanne Lucido 614 14 522 29:19.9 29:26.7 0:06.7 9:30/M 43 Cate Pickering 816 12 539 29:36.4 30:21.5 0:45.1 9:47/M 44 Camryn Kuharik Avon OH 573 11 549 29:45.5 29:49.9 0:04.3 9:37/M 45 Emma Janasak Avon OH 1300 11 562 29:58.3 30:32.5 0:34.1 9:51/M 46 Sara Iacano 489 11 566 30:00.8 31:05.3 1:04.5 10:02/M 47 Elizabeth White 1127 13 577 30:06.8 30:41.0 0:34.1 9:54/M 48 Olivia Oprea 775 14 604 30:32.5 32:07.6 1:35.0 10:22/M 49 jack smith 985 12 630 30:51.2 32:33.3 1:42.0 10:30/M 50 Kaitlyn Lumsden 618 14 638 30:55.4 32:34.0 1:38.5 10:30/M 51 Megan Ksiezyk 571 14 667 31:28.8 31:45.3 0:16.4 10:15/M 52 Hannah Fielding 294 11 677 31:35.6 32:16.4 0:40.7 10:25/M 53 Amanda Holtzman 470 14 699 32:05.9 33:24.7 1:18.8 10:46/M 54 Madison Palek 783 13 704 32:08.3 33:12.5 1:04.1 10:43/M 55 Katie Mommers 704 12 738 32:39.3 33:16.9 0:37.6 10:44/M 56 Emma Farney 277 13 764 33:06.7 33:59.0 0:52.2 10:58/M 57 Lindsey Oberg Avon OH 1304 12 784 33:27.6 34:20.3 0:52.6 11:05/M 58 Madelyn Mann Arlington Heights 1298 10 822 34:20.8 34:34.8 0:14.0 11:09/M 59 Chaley Younkin 1162 13 835 34:37.8 35:30.4 0:52.5 11:27/M 60 Claire Harvey Avon OH 1275 12 901 36:07.7 37:48.3 1:40.5 12:12/M 61 Marin Tellier 1059 10 907 36:14.7 36:39.6 0:24.9 11:49/M 62 Chloe Fielder 292 13 912 36:33.6 37:01.8 0:28.2 11:56/M 63 Emma Okuma 762 14 927 37:13.2 38:11.2 0:58.0 12:19/M 64 Emilee Sheldon 962 12 938 37:43.1 38:34.2 0:51.1 12:26/M 65 Lindsey McKenna 667 13 941 37:45.2 38:35.0 0:49.8 12:27/M 66 Megan McGuinness 666 14 979 39:26.5 39:47.2 0:20.7 12:50/M 67 Pate Sprenger 997 12 1041 42:02.8 43:13.9 1:11.1 13:56/M 68 Devonie Thompson Sheffield Village 1370 11 1064 43:39.3 45:30.3 1:51.0 14:41/M 69 Arden Dlugosz 232 10 1093 45:17.9 46:04.8 0:46.9 14:52/M 70 Lily Merriman 679 10 1099 45:33.7 46:58.2 1:24.5 15:09/M 71 Hailley Pierse 818 10 1125 47:42.0 48:33.6 0:51.6 15:40/M 72 Brianna Oberg Avon OH 1306 14 1163 49:48.5 51:04.8 1:16.2 16:28/M 73 Charlotte Webster Austin TX 1282 14 1281 1:01:16.7 1:02:32.5 1:15.8 20:10/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Rachel Farney 278 15 120 22:59.4 23:13.4 0:13.9 7:29/M 2 Maggie Beatty Avon OH 63 16 126 23:07.0 23:10.4 0:03.4 7:28/M 3 Brooke Lynch Avon OH 619 16 138 23:30.8 23:35.0 0:04.1 7:36/M 4 Rachel Lando 587 16 139 23:31.7 23:41.1 0:09.4 7:38/M 5 Hannah Boesger 99 17 150 23:49.1 23:53.1 0:03.9 7:42/M 6 Jules Frombach 327 16 195 24:42.5 25:01.2 0:18.6 8:04/M 7 Abby King Avon OH 537 17 196 24:42.5 25:01.6 0:19.1 8:04/M 8 Evelyn Pelfrey 796 16 197 24:42.9 25:01.3 0:18.3 8:04/M 9 Elizabeth Ziegelmeyer 1169 16 204 24:53.2 25:16.3 0:23.1 8:09/M 10 Rachel Hapanowicz Avon OH 1324 16 205 24:55.5 25:15.0 0:19.4 8:09/M 11 Kerry Sipler Avon OH 1248 16 247 25:47.0 25:53.6 0:06.6 8:21/M 12 Kayla Osberg 777 19 284 26:29.3 26:50.1 0:20.8 8:39/M 13 kara gillespie 343 18 290 26:31.8 27:13.6 0:41.8 8:47/M 14 Claudia Hermann avon OH 430 17 306 26:44.0 27:03.6 0:19.6 8:44/M 15 Sydnie Firment 303 16 307 26:44.1 27:03.4 0:19.3 8:44/M 16 Lexie Firment 302 16 308 26:44.3 27:03.8 0:19.5 8:44/M 17 Mary DeVito 224 19 311 26:45.2 27:02.7 0:17.4 8:43/M 18 Mya Welch 1118 16 319 26:49.5 27:09.4 0:19.8 8:45/M 19 Hillary Mihalik Avon OH 1239 17 350 27:16.4 28:10.0 0:53.6 9:05/M 20 Julia Koehler Avon OH 546 18 364 27:30.6 27:49.6 0:18.9 8:58/M 21 Kaitlin Hall 400 17 374 27:39.3 28:22.4 0:43.0 9:09/M 22 Madeleine Hapanowicz Avon OH 1325 18 385 27:46.9 28:41.3 0:54.4 9:15/M 23 Rosemary Holtz Rocky River OH 467 19 400 27:52.4 28:47.9 0:55.5 9:17/M 24 Elise covell 193 18 406 28:00.4 28:14.6 0:14.1 9:06/M 25 Emily Cline 178 18 418 28:07.2 28:46.4 0:39.1 9:17/M 26 Mallory Ambrosio Avon OH 1302 16 440 28:22.0 29:17.9 0:55.9 9:27/M 27 Mila Zunich 1175 18 462 28:36.3 28:53.8 0:17.5 9:19/M 28 Caitie Rodriguez 875 19 477 28:46.9 29:02.3 0:15.4 9:22/M 29 Ben Smith 983 17 479 28:47.9 30:30.9 1:42.9 9:50/M 30 Kelly Smith Fairview park OH 981 19 506 29:03.1 30:45.4 1:42.3 9:55/M 31 Katie Romanowski 885 16 527 29:23.8 30:14.3 0:50.5 9:45/M 32 Emily Broski 125 15 529 29:25.0 30:15.5 0:50.4 9:45/M 33 Carolyn Springer 998 18 544 29:39.9 30:01.2 0:21.2 9:41/M 34 Madeline Meese 673 18 546 29:41.7 30:21.2 0:39.5 9:47/M 35 Jillian Rader 838 19 565 30:00.7 30:49.4 0:48.6 9:56/M 36 S Aniol 24 18 567 30:01.2 30:09.0 0:07.7 9:44/M 37 Payton Pijor Lorain OH 820 18 568 30:01.3 30:27.3 0:26.0 9:49/M 38 Dana Swift 1046 18 572 30:03.2 30:28.9 0:25.7 9:50/M 39 Abby Weaver 1110 15 588 30:17.7 30:47.1 0:29.3 9:56/M 40 samantha soucie 994 15 595 30:24.8 30:57.6 0:32.7 9:59/M 41 Erin Hayes Berea OH 421 19 609 30:36.8 31:39.5 1:02.6 10:13/M 42 Emily Werley Lorain OH 1409 16 618 30:42.8 30:50.7 0:07.9 9:57/M 43 NICOLE SCARBERRY AVON OH 1307 18 627 30:49.3 31:32.6 0:43.3 10:10/M 44 Bohn Hannah 1190 16 641 30:57.4 31:40.9 0:43.5 10:13/M 45 Alex Lumsden 617 16 642 30:58.9 32:37.5 1:38.5 10:31/M 46 Athena Townsley 1070 19 686 31:45.6 32:55.0 1:09.3 10:37/M 47 Gillian Salas 913 18 689 31:47.0 32:06.0 0:18.9 10:21/M 48 Tyler Courtright 191 18 691 31:51.2 32:10.2 0:18.9 10:23/M 49 Allison Weiss 1116 15 697 31:58.4 32:45.3 0:46.8 10:34/M 50 Andrea Sheetz 957 17 702 32:07.3 32:47.7 0:40.4 10:35/M 51 Paige Carlisle 160 16 703 32:07.5 32:47.7 0:40.1 10:35/M 52 Madison Weiss 1115 17 721 32:22.9 33:11.1 0:48.2 10:42/M 53 Hannah Hapanowicz Avon OH 1323 15 739 32:40.6 33:34.4 0:53.7 10:50/M 54 Maggie Wetter 1123 15 748 32:52.6 33:49.3 0:56.7 10:55/M 55 Jessica Bally 53 15 755 32:58.8 33:26.0 0:27.2 10:47/M 56 Duncan Samantha 1202 17 765 33:07.6 34:15.6 1:07.9 11:03/M 57 Morgan Weiss 1114 19 799 33:53.5 34:41.7 0:48.2 11:11/M 58 Kaitlyn Petrosky 811 18 836 34:37.9 35:24.5 0:46.5 11:25/M 59 Alaina Mihalik Avon OH 1240 15 837 34:38.0 35:30.5 0:52.5 11:27/M 60 Natalie Stiwald 1014 17 845 34:45.2 35:13.7 0:28.5 11:22/M 61 Monica Kronstain 569 15 862 35:03.3 35:32.5 0:29.1 11:28/M 62 julianne smith 986 16 891 35:41.8 37:03.5 1:21.6 11:57/M 63 Jessica Moritz Avon OH 712 19 936 37:40.7 38:27.5 0:46.7 12:24/M 64 Briana Holtzman 469 15 940 37:43.6 39:05.1 1:21.4 12:36/M 65 Rebecca Olach 765 18 963 38:43.9 39:40.1 0:56.1 12:48/M 66 Gretchen Hack 395 16 969 39:08.9 39:22.5 0:13.5 12:42/M 67 Alison Biehl Fairview Park OH 81 17 974 39:12.6 39:39.9 0:27.2 12:47/M 68 Riley King 538 15 1016 40:43.8 41:33.5 0:49.6 13:24/M 69 Caitlyn Kandzer 516 19 1061 43:35.4 43:35.4 14:04/M 70 Allison Wuller 1149 17 1077 44:12.5 45:19.8 1:07.3 14:37/M 71 Chloe Yeagley Avon OH 1157 16 1082 44:40.0 45:21.7 0:41.7 14:38/M 72 Alexa Rivera 864 18 1083 44:41.5 44:48.6 0:07.0 14:27/M 73 Leah Yeagley 1156 18 1084 44:44.8 45:26.2 0:41.4 14:39/M 74 Kayleigh Buike 137 17 1098 45:31.1 47:18.6 1:47.5 15:15/M 75 Appleton Natalie 1180 16 1115 47:06.8 47:38.5 0:31.6 15:22/M 76 Carson Anna 1193 17 1116 47:07.6 47:38.5 0:30.9 15:22/M 77 Rylie Turner Springfield OH 1077 15 1130 48:01.6 48:24.3 0:22.7 15:37/M 78 Alexandria Hiatt 439 15 1162 49:48.2 51:04.5 1:16.3 16:28/M 79 Emma Berner 76 16 1166 50:03.3 51:00.9 0:57.6 16:27/M 80 sophia Mcginness 665 16 1182 51:15.3 51:45.1 0:29.7 16:42/M 81 Rebekah Lando 589 19 1184 51:38.5 53:04.5 1:26.0 17:07/M 82 Emily Sheetz 959 19 1219 54:48.8 56:24.0 1:35.2 18:12/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 1245 20 83 22:08.6 22:22.6 0:13.9 7:13/M 2 Natalie Toth 1067 23 116 22:54.8 22:58.3 0:03.5 7:25/M 3 Emily Biehl 80 20 158 24:00.7 24:27.1 0:26.3 7:53/M 4 Hope Camerino 150 21 213 25:06.7 25:19.8 0:13.0 8:10/M 5 Marissa Borschke 106 22 240 25:38.7 25:43.2 0:04.4 8:18/M 6 Nikki Faust 282 23 265 26:07.0 26:26.7 0:19.7 8:32/M 7 Sarah Ziegelmeyer 1167 20 292 26:33.9 26:56.3 0:22.4 8:41/M 8 Andrea Ferguson Elyria OH 287 24 323 26:55.0 27:25.6 0:30.5 8:51/M 9 Gabrielle Zub 1172 20 360 27:25.4 27:36.6 0:11.2 8:54/M 10 Shannon Wuller 1148 21 361 27:25.9 27:55.1 0:29.2 9:00/M 11 Rada Zunich 1174 20 389 27:48.1 28:05.8 0:17.6 9:04/M 12 Meghan Merriman 681 22 392 27:49.4 28:27.2 0:37.7 9:11/M 13 Anna Prinkey 835 22 448 28:27.6 28:48.1 0:20.5 9:17/M 14 Haleigh Bari 54 21 505 29:02.8 29:50.5 0:47.7 9:37/M 15 Natalie Bello 69 23 512 29:07.3 31:00.0 1:52.7 10:00/M 16 Maddie Furrer 331 22 525 29:23.3 29:41.0 0:17.7 9:35/M 17 Tori Krebs 563 21 528 29:24.9 30:42.5 1:17.6 9:54/M 18 Terra Soto 992 23 551 29:47.3 29:53.7 0:06.4 9:38/M 19 Natalie Swift 1045 22 570 30:01.7 30:27.7 0:26.0 9:49/M 20 Becky Bechtel Bay Village OH 1269 20 575 30:05.8 30:25.5 0:19.7 9:49/M 21 Kate DeVito 223 24 580 30:12.8 30:30.2 0:17.4 9:50/M 22 Samantha Minerd 695 23 582 30:13.1 30:30.2 0:17.1 9:50/M 23 Domonique Jopek 508 23 603 30:32.0 31:23.1 0:51.0 10:07/M 24 Devon Holbrook 460 23 605 30:32.6 31:21.1 0:48.4 10:07/M 25 Holly Ohradzansky Avon OH 1284 22 628 30:50.5 31:50.8 1:00.3 10:16/M 26 Anne Blackie 88 24 639 30:56.5 31:48.9 0:52.4 10:15/M 27 Jessica Eichenlaub 257 22 696 31:58.4 32:58.0 0:59.6 10:38/M 28 Maggie Gravepane 366 20 711 32:13.6 32:52.0 0:38.4 10:36/M 29 Madey Lyons 1261 23 718 32:18.3 33:31.7 1:13.4 10:49/M 30 Kaylee Frambach Grafton OH 1415 20 732 32:35.4 33:12.6 0:37.1 10:43/M 31 Laura Thompson 1060 22 736 32:37.2 33:45.8 1:08.6 10:53/M 32 Lizzie Frombach Avon OH 328 20 741 32:41.6 33:25.0 0:43.3 10:47/M 33 Morgan Foster North Ridgeville O 1291 22 751 32:54.4 35:08.3 2:13.8 11:20/M 34 Caitlyn Bailey 47 20 757 32:59.6 33:51.2 0:51.5 10:55/M 35 Rachel Olach Avon OH 764 23 786 33:34.6 34:30.4 0:55.8 11:08/M 36 Megan Davis 214 22 805 34:05.3 35:18.1 1:12.8 11:23/M 37 Emily Ziegelmeyer 1168 23 818 34:16.5 34:39.1 0:22.5 11:11/M 38 alexis nieszczur 743 20 838 34:38.5 35:01.8 0:23.3 11:18/M 39 alexis willoughby 1133 20 839 34:38.6 35:01.9 0:23.2 11:18/M 40 Julie Gravepane 367 20 851 34:50.5 35:34.2 0:43.7 11:28/M 41 Amy Gravepane 365 23 852 34:53.9 35:37.6 0:43.7 11:29/M 42 Taylor Odom 760 20 877 35:26.7 36:03.9 0:37.1 11:38/M 43 Ashley Amus 21 24 920 37:00.6 38:46.3 1:45.6 12:30/M 44 Lauren Mangan 639 20 929 37:19.4 38:23.5 1:04.1 12:23/M 45 Lauren Raicevich 843 21 960 38:38.6 41:04.1 2:25.5 13:15/M 46 Danielle Skala 972 21 993 39:56.1 41:11.1 1:15.0 13:17/M 47 Ashley Blasko 89 22 994 40:00.7 41:10.9 1:10.2 13:17/M 48 Logan Carter Charlotte NC 1331 21 1006 40:20.4 40:59.3 0:38.8 13:13/M 49 Brittney Towner 1068 24 1013 40:36.4 42:36.2 1:59.7 13:45/M 50 Kristen Moore 710 23 1014 40:36.4 42:35.9 1:59.4 13:44/M 51 Bridget Kennedy 525 24 1070 43:54.8 45:15.3 1:20.4 14:36/M 52 Ellen Dreher Westlake OH 1260 23 1086 44:47.0 45:53.8 1:06.7 14:48/M 53 Emiy Gravepane 364 23 1090 45:06.3 46:02.4 0:56.1 14:51/M 54 Arianna Rivera 865 21 1132 48:28.8 48:51.4 0:22.5 15:45/M 55 Alissa Neft Avon OH 1380 23 1159 49:37.8 50:57.9 1:20.1 16:26/M 56 Breana Cain 145 23 1177 51:04.4 51:04.4 16:28/M 57 Dana Rossman Sagamore Hills OH 890 23 1228 55:14.3 55:14.3 17:49/M 58 Kelly Rourke Akron OH 894 24 1229 55:15.1 55:15.1 17:49/M 59 Katie Rourke Akron OH 895 24 1230 55:15.3 55:15.3 17:49/M 60 Kelsey Lawrence 597 20 1234 55:26.2 56:48.2 1:22.0 18:19/M 61 Stephanie Mauer 652 24 1268 57:59.1 59:38.0 1:38.9 19:14/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Katelyn Heun 435 29 73 22:01.4 22:01.4 7:06/M 2 Jenny Smith 987 27 102 22:37.0 22:44.4 0:07.4 7:20/M 3 Michelle Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 542 27 141 23:39.8 24:30.9 0:51.1 7:54/M 4 Chelsea Davis 211 29 184 24:27.8 24:51.5 0:23.6 8:01/M 5 Hanna Navarro 727 25 200 24:46.3 25:13.4 0:27.1 8:08/M 6 Beth Roessner 877 29 223 25:19.9 25:29.9 0:10.0 8:13/M 7 Amanda Spencer Elyria OH 1341 26 227 25:21.9 25:25.7 0:03.8 8:12/M 8 Alice Shoemaker Middletown VA 1319 27 243 25:40.5 25:51.3 0:10.7 8:20/M 9 Katherine Adams Avon Lake OH 8 26 262 26:03.2 26:20.3 0:17.1 8:30/M 10 Lara Wood 1142 27 296 26:38.4 26:55.7 0:17.2 8:41/M 11 Alissa Elbert 1399 28 312 26:46.7 27:15.7 0:28.9 8:47/M 12 Marissa Lawhun 596 29 349 27:16.3 27:33.3 0:17.0 8:53/M 13 Danielle Kowalski 556 27 353 27:20.9 27:35.3 0:14.4 8:54/M 14 Sydney Case 1398 26 357 27:24.9 27:47.7 0:22.7 8:58/M 15 Kelsey Kilbane 530 26 358 27:25.0 28:51.9 1:26.8 9:18/M 16 Nicole Hermon 431 29 408 28:02.3 28:11.6 0:09.3 9:05/M 17 Alison Ward 1104 28 419 28:08.4 28:17.2 0:08.7 9:07/M 18 Juliana Ramsey 844 25 491 28:52.2 30:27.0 1:34.8 9:49/M 19 Heidi Zacher 1163 27 554 29:49.9 30:38.2 0:48.3 9:53/M 20 Jennie Wolf 1140 25 656 31:14.6 32:32.2 1:17.5 10:30/M 21 Suzy Street 1022 28 761 33:04.3 33:19.1 0:14.8 10:45/M 22 Grace Perkins 800 25 763 33:06.3 33:38.7 0:32.3 10:51/M 23 Jaclyn Stransky 1021 28 779 33:17.7 35:11.0 1:53.2 11:21/M 24 Monica Callahan North Olmsted OH 148 27 789 33:35.9 34:46.0 1:10.0 11:13/M 25 Cecilia Poremsky 828 28 798 33:52.9 35:01.9 1:09.0 11:18/M 26 Dannah Farah 272 26 875 35:24.4 37:18.5 1:54.0 12:02/M 27 Kori Branscum 117 28 883 35:32.2 36:05.7 0:33.5 11:38/M 28 Enas Shaheen 953 26 885 35:33.2 37:26.6 1:53.3 12:05/M 29 Holly Sajna 908 29 898 36:01.7 37:16.6 1:14.8 12:01/M 30 Silvana Lyons 624 29 933 37:28.5 37:50.8 0:22.2 12:12/M 31 Jennifer Adams 7 28 1026 41:24.6 41:42.1 0:17.4 13:27/M 32 Clare Dreher Cincinnati OH 1262 25 1066 43:43.7 44:49.7 1:05.9 14:27/M 33 Katelyn Branscum 118 25 1118 47:18.7 47:56.4 0:37.7 15:28/M 34 Kristin Wimsatt 1134 27 1127 47:52.3 48:53.0 1:00.7 15:46/M 35 Monica Harris 411 28 1192 52:33.7 52:47.7 0:14.0 17:02/M 36 Jody Long 607 29 1245 56:16.4 58:04.2 1:47.8 18:44/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Ashley Polito Chicago IL 1268 30 88 22:19.4 22:22.7 0:03.2 7:13/M 2 Justine Filippelli 299 30 129 23:09.8 23:12.6 0:02.8 7:29/M 3 Elizabeth Trovato 1071 32 253 25:54.1 26:59.0 1:04.8 8:42/M 4 Susie Head 424 33 291 26:31.9 27:40.5 1:08.6 8:55/M 5 Beth Adams 10 31 309 26:44.3 27:42.8 0:58.5 8:56/M 6 Stephanie Burnside ELYRIA OHIO 142 33 327 26:58.8 27:10.0 0:11.2 8:46/M 7 Maureen Herold 434 32 344 27:10.9 27:55.9 0:45.0 9:00/M 8 Karly Westfall 1122 30 345 27:13.3 28:11.8 0:58.5 9:05/M 9 Christine Douglas Glick 242 34 367 27:34.1 28:36.9 1:02.8 9:14/M 10 Erin Urig 1082 32 402 27:54.2 28:00.6 0:06.4 9:02/M 11 Julie Kemesky 523 34 403 27:58.3 28:30.7 0:32.3 9:12/M 12 Kat Frey 325 34 426 28:12.1 29:12.1 0:59.9 9:25/M 13 Kim Gudin 381 34 439 28:21.3 29:23.4 1:02.1 9:29/M 14 maria rodak 872 33 442 28:22.4 28:42.3 0:19.9 9:15/M 15 Katy Funtz Avon Lake OH 1432 33 470 28:43.2 29:16.5 0:33.2 9:26/M 16 Fischbach Maria 1204 33 564 29:59.6 30:03.2 0:03.6 9:42/M 17 Catherine Cox 195 34 613 30:41.3 31:38.8 0:57.5 10:12/M 18 Emily Blackie 87 31 647 31:07.8 31:59.6 0:51.8 10:19/M 19 Carolyn Reilley 854 30 650 31:09.9 32:04.6 0:54.7 10:21/M 20 Julie Fitzgerald Bexley OH 1408 33 678 31:37.3 32:01.6 0:24.2 10:20/M 21 Beth Hilston 446 34 683 31:42.3 32:22.3 0:40.0 10:26/M 22 Karri King Cleveland OH 535 32 695 31:57.8 33:12.9 1:15.1 10:43/M 23 Rebecca Schmakel 923 34 720 32:20.8 33:00.7 0:39.9 10:39/M 24 Betsy Werner 1120 31 723 32:24.4 33:03.1 0:38.6 10:40/M 25 Katherine Bulava 139 34 725 32:26.1 33:18.6 0:52.5 10:45/M 26 Danielle Maleski Medina OH 633 34 759 33:02.4 34:22.0 1:19.6 11:05/M 27 Jennifer Reynolds 858 30 801 34:03.0 34:38.9 0:35.8 11:10/M 28 Elysia Mahjoub 629 34 830 34:29.6 36:06.9 1:37.3 11:39/M 29 Jessica Gonzales Amherst OH 354 34 865 35:12.5 35:53.0 0:40.5 11:35/M 30 Crystal Bortan 107 30 880 35:28.3 36:52.3 1:24.0 11:54/M 31 Tanya Wisniewski 1137 34 881 35:28.9 36:52.2 1:23.2 11:54/M 32 Brittney Nighswander 744 32 890 35:40.0 36:40.0 1:00.0 11:50/M 33 Tracy Warner 1107 33 893 35:46.0 36:44.0 0:57.9 11:51/M 34 Michelle Marshall 645 31 930 37:27.0 37:49.5 0:22.5 12:12/M 35 Kelly Gromen 373 34 932 37:27.8 37:50.1 0:22.3 12:12/M 36 Annie Pycraft Grafton OH 836 32 950 38:08.2 38:24.2 0:16.0 12:23/M 37 Lauren Bludnick 96 33 997 40:08.3 42:05.0 1:56.7 13:35/M 38 Jennifer Farrell 280 33 1007 40:21.2 41:59.2 1:38.0 13:33/M 39 Aliff Nicole 1178 30 1009 40:24.7 42:10.3 1:45.6 13:36/M 40 Amanda Wimsatt 1135 33 1021 41:12.3 42:13.5 1:01.2 13:37/M 41 Rachel James Cleveland OH 495 34 1025 41:18.6 42:44.9 1:26.2 13:47/M 42 Nicole Skala Brunswick OH 971 31 1035 41:36.6 42:51.0 1:14.4 13:49/M 43 Emily Warnick 1108 31 1051 42:46.0 43:35.3 0:49.3 14:04/M 44 Megan Bondi Woodstock GA 1411 34 1054 42:51.3 43:13.3 0:22.0 13:56/M 45 Rebecca Kurtz LaGrange OH 575 30 1068 43:45.7 44:33.5 0:47.8 14:22/M 46 Jill Barnes 55 33 1075 44:07.0 45:06.3 0:59.3 14:33/M 47 Christa Nehls 729 31 1109 46:22.9 47:50.0 1:27.0 15:26/M 48 Katie Street 1023 30 1141 48:48.3 49:04.1 0:15.8 15:50/M 49 Danielle Harris 412 34 1152 49:14.6 49:27.0 0:12.4 15:57/M 50 Rebecka Perez 798 33 1161 49:42.2 51:33.9 1:51.7 16:38/M 51 Erica Tischer 1064 31 1200 53:03.6 54:36.5 1:32.9 17:37/M 52 Lauren Rice 859 31 1206 53:53.4 55:29.4 1:35.9 17:54/M 53 Renee Meinke 674 34 1209 54:03.6 54:57.6 0:53.9 17:44/M 54 Gina Matyas 651 34 1210 54:04.0 54:58.0 0:53.9 17:44/M 55 Anna Summers Lorain OHIO 1034 32 1213 54:09.8 56:07.6 1:57.7 18:06/M 56 Stephanie Hickle 440 31 1238 55:47.9 57:14.2 1:26.2 18:28/M 57 Shanna Mackert 625 34 1243 56:05.0 57:23.2 1:18.2 18:31/M 58 Morgan Strada 1020 31 1285 1:02:31.6 1:03:48.0 1:16.4 20:35/M 59 Katarina Kurtz 578 32 1288 1:03:21.3 1:05:46.5 2:25.2 21:13/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Becca Stone 1015 36 144 23:43.3 23:49.1 0:05.7 7:41/M 2 Leslie Krogman 567 39 203 24:51.8 25:40.9 0:49.0 8:17/M 3 Kristan Cantwell 154 39 220 25:16.0 25:25.4 0:09.4 8:12/M 4 Kristen Stuber 1024 36 266 26:10.4 26:26.7 0:16.2 8:32/M 5 Theresa Barr 57 36 268 26:13.3 26:17.4 0:04.0 8:29/M 6 Gwen Bredehoeft Findlay OH 1445 35 295 26:38.0 27:29.6 0:51.6 8:52/M 7 Julie Neumann 731 39 301 26:40.1 28:31.2 1:51.1 9:12/M 8 Jenine Dorsey Lagrange OH 1430 35 320 26:50.0 28:45.4 1:55.3 9:16/M 9 Sylvia Sullivan las vegas NV 1032 37 326 26:58.0 27:27.6 0:29.6 8:51/M 10 Kelly Metzger Avon OH 1251 38 331 27:03.9 27:09.7 0:05.8 8:45/M 11 Kimberly Raplenovich 845 35 387 27:47.2 28:02.3 0:15.1 9:03/M 12 Tiffany Mayo 658 37 401 27:53.6 28:02.5 0:08.9 9:03/M 13 Mandy Niederst 735 39 420 28:09.4 28:20.2 0:10.8 9:08/M 14 Meghan Hitt 456 38 422 28:10.3 28:34.2 0:23.8 9:13/M 15 Katie Beachler 60 37 436 28:19.9 29:06.3 0:46.3 9:23/M 16 Veronica Seman Wellington OH 948 35 476 28:46.7 30:34.2 1:47.5 9:52/M 17 Joann Dosztal avon OH 240 37 480 28:48.0 29:22.6 0:34.6 9:28/M 18 Sara West 1121 39 482 28:48.7 29:42.8 0:54.0 9:35/M 19 Maria Springer 999 39 485 28:49.7 29:11.3 0:21.6 9:25/M 20 Christina Rojek 882 37 515 29:14.1 29:55.2 0:41.1 9:39/M 21 Lisa Ritenauer 862 38 535 29:30.0 29:58.1 0:28.0 9:40/M 22 Sarah Woods 1143 38 557 29:55.6 30:16.2 0:20.5 9:46/M 23 Beth Anthony Avon OH 1406 37 586 30:15.6 30:49.8 0:34.2 9:56/M 24 Andrea Iacano 488 37 597 30:25.7 31:29.6 1:03.8 10:09/M 25 Melanie Shmois 967 39 599 30:27.2 31:24.6 0:57.4 10:08/M 26 KARI DLUGOSZ NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 230 39 637 30:55.4 32:34.3 1:38.8 10:30/M 27 Meg Ashdown Grafton OH 37 39 654 31:13.7 31:48.2 0:34.5 10:15/M 28 Cynthia Olson 768 39 661 31:19.8 31:54.2 0:34.3 10:17/M 29 Jen Dobbins Avon OH 233 39 664 31:22.0 31:33.3 0:11.2 10:11/M 30 Rosezella Hitchens 454 35 687 31:46.2 33:01.6 1:15.4 10:39/M 31 April Palmer 787 38 716 32:16.4 33:06.7 0:50.2 10:41/M 32 STRADA MONICA 1231 39 730 32:30.3 33:45.5 1:15.1 10:53/M 33 Kristen Perrier 802 39 742 32:42.2 34:32.6 1:50.4 11:08/M 34 Colleen Hayes 420 39 746 32:51.4 33:53.4 1:02.0 10:56/M 35 nina casterline 163 35 749 32:52.9 33:53.7 1:00.8 10:56/M 36 Renee Collins 181 38 753 32:57.2 33:11.9 0:14.6 10:42/M 37 Erin Farnlacher Elyria OH 279 36 767 33:10.8 34:51.2 1:40.3 11:15/M 38 Kara Alvarez 19 36 769 33:11.6 34:20.5 1:08.9 11:05/M 39 Kathleen Alvarez NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 18 35 770 33:11.8 34:20.5 1:08.7 11:05/M 40 Kristin Nelson Avon OH 730 35 800 34:02.7 34:38.8 0:36.0 11:10/M 41 Kimberly Danczak 206 37 806 34:06.6 35:31.0 1:24.3 11:27/M 42 Stephanie Kutkso 579 38 808 34:07.9 35:58.9 1:50.9 11:36/M 43 Tara Habenicht North Ridgeville O 392 36 809 34:08.2 34:20.1 0:11.8 11:05/M 44 Loren Oakley 757 36 814 34:10.4 34:55.5 0:45.1 11:16/M 45 Nicholl Massullo 648 38 815 34:10.5 36:00.6 1:50.0 11:37/M 46 Tiffnee Danczak 207 36 832 34:34.1 35:58.1 1:24.0 11:36/M 47 Meredith Dreshar 246 35 858 34:59.7 35:42.3 0:42.5 11:31/M 48 Amy Fitch 305 38 868 35:14.3 35:49.8 0:35.5 11:33/M 49 Jen DeLury 221 37 871 35:15.9 35:51.1 0:35.1 11:34/M 50 Jennifer Bernard 72 38 873 35:23.5 35:37.9 0:14.4 11:29/M 51 Emily Arkutik Avon Lake OH 31 35 889 35:38.0 37:30.4 1:52.3 12:06/M 52 Athena Mericsko 677 37 904 36:10.6 37:02.8 0:52.2 11:57/M 53 Jessie Salva 915 36 922 37:05.0 37:41.0 0:35.9 12:09/M 54 Amy Kilbane 532 36 928 37:14.1 38:42.1 1:28.0 12:29/M 55 Erin Oprea 771 39 935 37:38.0 39:18.3 1:40.3 12:41/M 56 Elizabeth Pirnat Westlake OH 821 38 951 38:16.6 38:48.0 0:31.3 12:31/M 57 JAIME CLEARY Cleveland OH 176 39 954 38:24.8 39:49.5 1:24.6 12:51/M 58 Jessica Hurt 482 35 955 38:25.2 39:29.2 1:03.9 12:44/M 59 Vicki Ward 1106 35 959 38:35.7 38:42.8 0:07.1 12:29/M 60 Maria Sosa Lorain OH 1286 39 962 38:43.8 40:37.3 1:53.4 13:06/M 61 Dianne Maybaum Bloomfield hills M 655 39 966 38:50.8 39:53.0 1:02.1 12:52/M 62 Stefanie Buckholz 133 36 991 39:51.1 40:40.1 0:49.0 13:07/M 63 Alicia Borngen 105 36 996 40:06.4 41:19.6 1:13.1 13:20/M 64 Cynthia Beyers 78 35 1002 40:19.0 40:57.9 0:38.8 13:13/M 65 Rickett Nicole 1224 36 1040 42:01.0 44:28.9 2:27.8 14:21/M 66 Rickett Nicole 1225 36 1042 42:03.1 44:33.0 2:29.9 14:22/M 67 Melissa Chatterton 166 39 1073 44:06.7 45:06.2 0:59.5 14:33/M 68 Mindy Nelson Westerville OH 1356 39 1076 44:09.7 46:00.7 1:51.0 14:50/M 69 Molly Cummings 199 39 1087 44:47.5 46:13.2 1:25.6 14:55/M 70 Leslie Buike 135 36 1089 44:52.0 46:38.7 1:46.6 15:03/M 71 Maggie Gross 376 38 1092 45:15.8 45:56.8 0:41.0 14:49/M 72 Carolyn Piskur Grafton OH 824 38 1106 46:17.8 47:28.6 1:10.7 15:19/M 73 Patricia Holowecky 461 39 1113 46:55.3 47:55.7 1:00.3 15:27/M 74 Rita Axford 41 38 1128 47:54.6 48:21.9 0:27.3 15:36/M 75 Jessica Maurer 654 36 1129 47:55.2 48:21.9 0:26.7 15:36/M 76 Nicolle Bellmore Pierse 68 35 1143 48:52.0 49:43.2 0:51.2 16:02/M 77 Andrea Findley Lorain OH 300 38 1156 49:35.2 51:24.3 1:49.1 16:35/M 78 Kari Hricovec 473 38 1169 50:12.2 51:33.5 1:21.2 16:38/M 79 Erin Boczek 98 36 1172 50:41.7 51:08.8 0:27.1 16:30/M 80 Katie Filigenzi 298 35 1173 50:42.1 51:09.0 0:26.9 16:30/M 81 Heather Hinojosa 449 39 1178 51:04.6 51:04.6 16:28/M 82 Renee Overstreet 780 36 1244 56:11.8 57:42.5 1:30.7 18:37/M 83 Melanie Hasel 415 35 1250 56:24.0 57:54.7 1:30.7 18:41/M 84 Kerry Merriman 680 37 1258 57:06.4 58:29.2 1:22.8 18:52/M 85 Amy Haas 389 38 1262 57:28.1 59:26.3 1:58.1 19:10/M 86 Dillon Shannon 1198 37 1266 57:55.8 59:43.5 1:47.6 19:16/M 87 Cindy Rossman 887 39 1274 59:37.4 1:01:10.8 1:33.4 19:44/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Judy Kaufmann 519 42 63 21:29.0 21:32.2 0:03.2 6:57/M 2 Kendra Mooney Westlake OH 1375 43 130 23:11.2 23:12.7 0:01.5 7:29/M 3 Cynthia Blouch Avon OH 90 42 179 24:24.7 24:35.2 0:10.4 7:56/M 4 Jennifer Drabik avon lake` OH 244 43 185 24:30.7 24:38.3 0:07.5 7:57/M 5 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 1053 42 218 25:13.4 25:30.0 0:16.6 8:14/M 6 Rebecca Metzler 682 43 246 25:46.7 26:14.3 0:27.6 8:28/M 7 Jennifer MCPHERSON 671 42 261 26:02.6 26:06.1 0:03.4 8:25/M 8 Cortney Weigand 1113 40 287 26:30.8 26:52.9 0:22.0 8:40/M 9 Kelley Holowecky 464 40 318 26:49.0 27:04.2 0:15.2 8:44/M 10 Arnold Sara 1182 41 329 26:59.3 28:07.7 1:08.4 9:04/M 11 Terri Capriolo 155 42 338 27:08.5 27:49.7 0:41.1 8:58/M 12 Kim Pisanelli 822 44 340 27:08.9 27:39.0 0:30.1 8:55/M 13 Carey Tindera 1062 40 375 27:40.6 27:46.9 0:06.2 8:57/M 14 Tina McDonald Bay Village OH 661 41 380 27:45.3 28:13.3 0:27.9 9:06/M 15 Melanie Monnette 706 41 393 27:49.9 28:14.9 0:24.9 9:06/M 16 Mandy Vernon 1086 42 425 28:11.9 28:23.3 0:11.3 9:09/M 17 Beth Haas 388 41 428 28:14.8 30:02.4 1:47.5 9:41/M 18 Beth Fielding Westlake OH 293 43 445 28:25.8 29:06.0 0:40.1 9:23/M 19 Ali Young 1160 41 456 28:32.3 29:07.9 0:35.5 9:24/M 20 Kristine Urban Avon OH 1079 42 458 28:33.3 29:32.0 0:58.7 9:32/M 21 Carrie Bowlsby Lorain OH 115 40 469 28:43.0 29:17.4 0:34.3 9:27/M 22 Johanna Sherwood 966 41 487 28:50.0 29:32.8 0:42.8 9:32/M 23 Jennifer Dorman 238 44 499 28:57.7 29:13.0 0:15.2 9:25/M 24 Christine Ahrens 12 42 500 28:58.8 30:15.4 1:16.6 9:45/M 25 Stacie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 1316 43 510 29:06.7 29:15.0 0:08.2 9:26/M 26 Becky Hill 443 42 514 29:11.9 29:53.2 0:41.3 9:38/M 27 Laurie Walsh 1097 44 520 29:17.9 29:44.4 0:26.5 9:35/M 28 Brandi Dawson Westlake OH 216 43 531 29:28.6 29:28.6 9:30/M 29 Michelle Romanowski 884 41 548 29:45.0 30:39.5 0:54.4 9:53/M 30 Lindsay Diehl Avon OH 1287 40 553 29:49.5 30:23.1 0:33.6 9:48/M 31 Cindy Peck 793 43 560 29:57.8 31:10.0 1:12.2 10:03/M 32 Patricia Crimaldi 198 42 585 30:15.0 30:41.2 0:26.2 9:54/M 33 Jaimy Dyer North Olmsted OH 250 40 590 30:21.5 32:04.7 1:43.2 10:21/M 34 Melanie Canning Avon OH 153 43 601 30:29.9 30:29.9 9:50/M 35 Rundsarah Tahboub 1052 43 611 30:40.1 31:28.8 0:48.6 10:09/M 36 Stacy Schmotzer Bay Village OH 1361 40 620 30:44.5 30:58.8 0:14.2 9:59/M 37 Merryann Werley Lorain OH 1410 41 646 31:05.8 31:14.3 0:08.4 10:05/M 38 Kim Dobbins Amherst OH 1244 43 648 31:07.8 31:15.4 0:07.5 10:05/M 39 Hibben Julie 1208 43 710 32:10.9 32:19.4 0:08.4 10:25/M 40 Abigail Sear 943 43 712 32:15.0 32:39.4 0:24.3 10:32/M 41 Patricia Freaney 324 40 754 32:57.9 33:32.8 0:34.9 10:49/M 42 Dana Jaffee 493 41 758 33:00.8 33:29.1 0:28.2 10:48/M 43 Karen Ksiezyk 570 44 785 33:33.2 34:21.4 0:48.2 11:05/M 44 Andrea Krautkramer 560 40 813 34:10.3 36:00.7 1:50.4 11:37/M 45 Nicole Mann Arlington Heights 1296 40 823 34:21.0 34:35.0 0:13.9 11:09/M 46 Leslie Brown 126 41 854 34:55.5 36:06.6 1:11.0 11:39/M 47 Jessica Camera Amherst OH 151 41 855 34:56.3 35:36.4 0:40.0 11:29/M 48 Duncan Amy 1200 42 856 34:56.5 36:04.4 1:07.9 11:38/M 49 Natalie Delarm 220 40 870 35:15.2 35:50.7 0:35.4 11:34/M 50 Lynn Maruskin Avon OH 647 43 884 35:32.4 35:50.6 0:18.1 11:34/M 51 Rebecca Boczek 97 40 896 35:51.7 36:18.7 0:26.9 11:43/M 52 Melissa Zagata 1164 44 902 36:09.2 37:02.3 0:53.0 11:57/M 53 Kerry Sheldon 960 40 906 36:10.8 37:05.9 0:55.1 11:58/M 54 Bick Fielder Lakewood OH 291 43 911 36:23.9 37:31.7 1:07.7 12:06/M 55 laura degrandis 219 41 914 36:42.3 37:43.5 1:01.2 12:10/M 56 Margaret Donahue 234 44 958 38:29.6 39:35.8 1:06.2 12:46/M 57 Ashley Gerber Avon Lake OH 1416 44 964 38:48.0 40:13.0 1:24.9 12:58/M 58 Laura Marshall 644 41 977 39:18.3 40:14.0 0:55.7 12:59/M 59 Kendra Kormos Avon OH 551 40 983 39:38.8 41:21.3 1:42.4 13:20/M 60 Valerie Zilch Lorain OHIO 1171 40 990 39:47.1 40:41.1 0:54.0 13:07/M 61 Amanda Borngen 104 40 995 40:06.1 41:18.5 1:12.4 13:19/M 62 Tara Styers 1029 41 1004 40:20.0 41:20.4 1:00.3 13:20/M 63 Alison Roush Waxhaw NC 1440 41 1017 40:45.2 42:23.4 1:38.2 13:40/M 64 Amy Okuma 761 41 1033 41:35.9 42:33.7 0:57.7 13:44/M 65 Stacey Fifer Avon Lake OH 1288 40 1034 41:36.2 42:33.7 0:57.4 13:44/M 66 Jane Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 812 40 1037 41:41.0 42:23.5 0:42.4 13:40/M 67 Franklin Amy 1205 42 1074 44:06.9 45:06.6 0:59.6 14:33/M 68 Aileen Aysh 43 42 1102 45:35.9 46:06.3 0:30.4 14:52/M 69 Molly Marshall North Ridgeville O 1342 44 1104 45:48.3 45:56.9 0:08.6 14:49/M 70 Jenn Casey-Mallett Vermilion OH 1387 42 1135 48:35.8 49:54.4 1:18.6 16:06/M 71 Rebecca Bova 110 41 1146 49:06.2 50:31.0 1:24.8 16:18/M 72 Heather Gongloff 353 40 1147 49:06.6 50:30.7 1:24.1 16:17/M 73 Susan Holbrook 458 42 1168 50:11.6 51:33.1 1:21.4 16:38/M 74 Alisa Palek Avon OH 782 43 1232 55:23.7 57:00.9 1:37.1 18:23/M 75 Val Yanoska 1151 43 1272 58:39.0 58:39.0 18:55/M 76 Rebecca Coiner 179 41 1282 1:01:44.1 1:03:01.3 1:17.2 20:20/M 77 Amy White 1126 42 1283 1:01:44.4 1:03:01.4 1:16.9 20:20/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Jennifer Farney 275 45 105 22:41.2 22:48.1 0:06.9 7:21/M 2 Priscilla Thayer Westlake OH 1392 47 162 24:03.0 24:17.8 0:14.7 7:50/M 3 Eileen Murphy Lakewood OH 1351 46 215 25:07.4 25:17.5 0:10.1 8:09/M 4 Anita Woods 1144 48 225 25:21.5 25:35.5 0:14.0 8:15/M 5 Kelly Novak Gurnee IL 752 48 298 26:39.0 26:49.4 0:10.4 8:39/M 6 Julie Roth Sheffield Village 891 46 335 27:07.6 28:29.2 1:21.5 9:11/M 7 angela minnillo 696 45 348 27:14.9 28:37.1 1:22.2 9:14/M 8 Shauna Hugen 475 49 355 27:21.4 27:26.9 0:05.4 8:51/M 9 Beth Kovach 553 45 359 27:25.1 27:29.8 0:04.6 8:52/M 10 LaDonna Bonnett 103 48 384 27:46.4 28:01.7 0:15.3 9:02/M 11 Jennifer Roche 871 48 398 27:51.8 27:59.8 0:08.0 9:02/M 12 Dana Mueller Avon Lake OH 1397 46 453 28:29.3 28:42.8 0:13.5 9:15/M 13 USA Camp Avon OH 1435 46 495 28:52.9 29:43.7 0:50.8 9:35/M 14 b Donahue sheffield OH 1238 49 504 29:02.5 29:39.1 0:36.6 9:34/M 15 Kimberly Jenkins Lakewood OH 498 48 508 29:05.3 30:18.4 1:13.1 9:46/M 16 Michelle Rader 839 49 538 29:34.5 30:25.7 0:51.2 9:49/M 17 Laura Mommers 702 46 574 30:04.9 30:46.0 0:41.1 9:55/M 18 Jennifer Fedders 284 45 578 30:07.4 30:36.5 0:29.1 9:52/M 19 Wendy Kozel 558 48 583 30:13.6 30:19.7 0:06.1 9:47/M 20 Nannette Moore 709 48 593 30:24.3 31:26.3 1:02.0 10:08/M 21 Laura Weiss 1117 49 608 30:33.7 31:21.3 0:47.5 10:07/M 22 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 1109 48 610 30:39.2 31:35.9 0:56.6 10:11/M 23 Mary Beth Schaden 919 49 612 30:41.2 31:11.4 0:30.2 10:04/M 24 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 803 47 624 30:49.0 31:15.2 0:26.1 10:05/M 25 Deborah Suhay 1031 45 633 30:52.9 31:53.2 1:00.3 10:17/M 26 Kris Lemo Wadsworth OH 1428 46 653 31:11.0 32:02.9 0:51.9 10:20/M 27 Angie Franciscus 319 46 658 31:16.9 32:14.4 0:57.4 10:24/M 28 Dawn Luce 610 46 675 31:34.8 32:38.4 1:03.5 10:32/M 29 Kathy J Armada Westlake OH 32 46 676 31:35.6 32:27.9 0:52.3 10:28/M 30 Kara Odom Vermilion OHIO 758 47 692 31:53.8 32:33.0 0:39.2 10:30/M 31 Kelly Gardner avon OH 336 49 713 32:15.2 32:27.4 0:12.1 10:28/M 32 Sharon Firestone 301 45 737 32:38.9 33:07.6 0:28.7 10:41/M 33 ANGIE DEPASQUALE North Ridgeville O 1311 46 776 33:16.0 33:43.7 0:27.6 10:53/M 34 Maureen McGinness 664 47 820 34:19.2 34:52.7 0:33.5 11:15/M 35 Laura Carmon 161 46 825 34:24.7 35:29.2 1:04.5 11:27/M 36 Beth Davis 210 46 826 34:25.0 35:29.2 1:04.2 11:27/M 37 Susan Marinac Avon OH 642 48 842 34:39.6 34:59.5 0:19.9 11:17/M 38 Kim Segedi 946 48 846 34:45.4 35:37.6 0:52.1 11:29/M 39 Amy Ahrens 13 47 848 34:46.3 36:02.8 1:16.4 11:37/M 40 Theone Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1365 47 861 35:02.6 35:12.7 0:10.1 11:21/M 41 Lisa Hack Grafton OH 394 48 886 35:33.9 35:46.3 0:12.4 11:32/M 42 Laurie Menner 676 45 887 35:36.9 35:51.1 0:14.1 11:34/M 43 Denise Gotsis 357 46 899 36:03.7 36:56.7 0:52.9 11:55/M 44 Christine Harvey Avon OH 1274 47 900 36:07.3 37:47.9 1:40.6 12:11/M 45 Barb Peterseim Brunswick OH 1310 48 909 36:20.9 36:48.4 0:27.4 11:52/M 46 Michele Farley Avon 274 47 910 36:22.8 37:18.1 0:55.3 12:02/M 47 Michelle Mcginness 662 49 918 37:00.3 37:33.5 0:33.1 12:07/M 48 Carson Kandice 1192 47 919 37:00.4 37:33.6 0:33.1 12:07/M 49 Jennifer Marshall Austin TX 1336 47 925 37:09.0 37:17.2 0:08.2 12:02/M 50 Linda Glasser 344 49 947 38:05.9 38:23.2 0:17.2 12:23/M 51 Shelly Lamb 584 48 948 38:06.3 38:23.6 0:17.3 12:23/M 52 Teri Clark 175 47 956 38:26.1 39:12.2 0:46.1 12:39/M 53 Kathie Younkin 1161 48 970 39:08.9 40:20.3 1:11.3 13:01/M 54 Angelique Stanley 1004 48 1005 40:20.3 41:19.8 0:59.5 13:20/M 55 Farley Elizabeth 1203 45 1038 41:44.2 43:05.3 1:21.0 13:54/M 56 kathryn stiwald 1013 48 1059 43:16.9 43:45.7 0:28.8 14:07/M 57 Debbie Zunt Olmsted Falls OH 1253 49 1060 43:19.7 43:41.6 0:21.9 14:05/M 58 Aleasha Eaton 252 46 1069 43:48.8 45:20.1 1:31.2 14:37/M 59 Yolanda Burich 140 47 1079 44:24.7 44:48.4 0:23.6 14:27/M 60 Michele Brearley 120 46 1081 44:37.5 45:41.2 1:03.7 14:44/M 61 Lori Gravepane 363 49 1091 45:07.1 46:03.3 0:56.2 14:51/M 62 Viola Catherine 164 45 1110 46:37.3 47:35.2 0:57.8 15:21/M 63 Molly Malloy 634 47 1136 48:39.5 49:58.9 1:19.4 16:07/M 64 Lori Standen 1002 47 1149 49:07.5 50:49.1 1:41.5 16:24/M 65 tracey lewis Elyria OHIO 604 49 1151 49:08.7 50:49.9 1:41.2 16:24/M 66 Michele Dagata-Jaffee 202 46 1154 49:20.0 50:39.5 1:19.5 16:20/M 67 Zidar Rachelle 1235 45 1180 51:05.8 52:34.3 1:28.5 16:57/M 68 Laurie Steckle 1008 45 1183 51:27.3 52:56.4 1:29.0 17:05/M 69 Maria Havenhill Westlake OH 1318 48 1193 52:39.6 54:08.4 1:28.8 17:28/M 70 Amy Fitzgerald 307 48 1256 57:03.1 58:58.5 1:55.4 19:01/M 71 Patti Pickering 814 45 1269 58:19.5 59:42.8 1:23.3 19:15/M 72 Jackie Skodny 973 45 1273 59:28.0 1:00:39.3 1:11.2 19:34/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Karen Holowecky 462 50 270 26:14.6 26:29.6 0:14.9 8:33/M 2 Robin Kane 517 50 299 26:39.0 26:42.7 0:03.6 8:37/M 3 Jackie Rodriguez North Olmsted OH 874 52 302 26:40.3 26:55.7 0:15.4 8:41/M 4 Pauline Vince Westlake OH 1089 50 342 27:09.7 27:13.2 0:03.5 8:47/M 5 Diane Corrao Avon OH 185 50 368 27:34.6 27:53.1 0:18.4 9:00/M 6 EA Aniol 23 50 376 27:41.1 27:48.9 0:07.7 8:58/M 7 Wagner Kimberly 1234 54 443 28:25.0 28:44.5 0:19.5 9:16/M 8 Sharon Boggins 100 52 466 28:42.0 29:25.0 0:43.0 9:29/M 9 Kimberly Handley Wellington OH 402 51 536 29:30.1 29:58.3 0:28.2 9:40/M 10 Julie Ballas 52 51 542 29:38.8 29:59.9 0:21.0 9:40/M 11 Lois Lee westlake OH 600 50 552 29:49.0 30:37.4 0:48.3 9:53/M 12 Vickie Baker 50 51 559 29:57.6 30:12.7 0:15.1 9:45/M 13 Tonya Herne Avon OH 1327 51 579 30:12.4 31:05.8 0:53.4 10:02/M 14 mary fran saylor 917 52 594 30:24.4 30:57.4 0:33.0 9:59/M 15 Lee Salas 911 50 626 30:49.2 31:32.8 0:43.5 10:10/M 16 Sharie Erskine Avon OH 268 52 635 30:53.7 31:13.4 0:19.6 10:04/M 17 Mellisa Kingery Lakewood OH 539 52 644 31:04.6 32:17.6 1:12.9 10:25/M 18 Kathy Foldesy 315 53 645 31:04.9 31:41.8 0:36.9 10:13/M 19 Amy Boyd-Kirksey Avon Lake OH 116 50 651 31:10.1 31:57.9 0:47.8 10:18/M 20 Margo Joseph Avon OH 509 54 668 31:29.0 32:31.9 1:02.8 10:29/M 21 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 991 54 674 31:33.8 31:58.0 0:24.2 10:19/M 22 Jean Gidich-Holbrook 341 50 679 31:37.5 31:42.2 0:04.7 10:14/M 23 Sue Bellamy Stafford VA 1417 51 717 32:18.0 33:33.3 1:15.2 10:49/M 24 Jane Isham Avon OH 1338 53 744 32:48.0 33:24.6 0:36.5 10:46/M 25 Julie Frank Avon OH 320 53 745 32:50.2 33:10.9 0:20.6 10:42/M 26 karen Ryan North Ridgeville O 905 52 768 33:11.5 33:40.9 0:29.3 10:52/M 27 Theresa Kearns Lakewood OH 520 52 775 33:16.0 33:48.5 0:32.5 10:54/M 28 Gail Fader 271 52 780 33:20.6 34:04.5 0:43.9 10:59/M 29 Mary Wetter 1124 52 782 33:26.7 34:23.5 0:56.8 11:05/M 30 Nancy Lynch Avon OH 620 53 794 33:48.8 34:25.2 0:36.3 11:06/M 31 Diane Oberg Avon OH 1305 51 796 33:50.5 33:53.9 0:03.4 10:56/M 32 Mona Koehler Avon OH 545 54 812 34:10.1 34:13.8 0:03.7 11:02/M 33 Nina Kimpton Avon OH 534 54 816 34:10.8 35:00.4 0:49.6 11:17/M 34 Lynne Greer Avon OH 369 51 849 34:47.1 36:33.1 1:46.0 11:47/M 35 Lori Foss North Ridgeville O 317 54 864 35:12.3 35:53.0 0:40.6 11:35/M 36 Rita Andolsen Rocky River OH 1420 53 882 35:28.9 36:06.9 0:38.0 11:39/M 37 Carla Krebs 562 52 905 36:10.7 37:29.4 1:18.7 12:05/M 38 Anna Mulgrew Olmsted Twp OH 720 52 921 37:02.7 37:56.2 0:53.4 12:14/M 39 Mary Gidich 340 53 923 37:07.3 39:15.1 2:07.8 12:40/M 40 Christine Huth North Olmsted OH 485 52 924 37:08.8 38:00.5 0:51.6 12:15/M 41 Tina Oprea AVON OH 773 50 934 37:37.3 39:18.1 1:40.8 12:41/M 42 Vanessa Furrer Avon Lake OH 329 52 946 38:04.5 38:22.5 0:18.0 12:23/M 43 Olga Olach 766 53 973 39:10.2 40:06.1 0:55.8 12:56/M 44 Mary Pat Harris 410 54 981 39:29.6 39:41.9 0:12.3 12:48/M 45 Eileen Hayes 418 51 989 39:47.1 40:40.8 0:53.7 13:07/M 46 Lynn Chinskey-Atzenhoffer 168 52 1023 41:13.3 41:55.4 0:42.0 13:31/M 47 Mary Schaller-Blaufuss North Olmsted OH 1313 51 1032 41:34.0 42:10.4 0:36.4 13:36/M 48 Michelle Christian North Ridgeville O 172 50 1046 42:22.8 43:10.2 0:47.4 13:55/M 49 Mary Jo Petrosky 810 52 1047 42:22.9 43:09.5 0:46.5 13:55/M 50 Cheryl Ohradzansky Avon OH 1283 50 1048 42:25.5 43:25.8 1:00.3 14:00/M 51 Margaret Kennedy Charlotte NC 1276 53 1071 43:58.2 45:18.4 1:20.2 14:37/M 52 Paula Miller 691 52 1072 44:03.1 45:08.7 1:05.6 14:34/M 53 Kim Soto 993 50 1080 44:24.7 44:48.4 0:23.7 14:27/M 54 Denise Munguia 723 54 1105 45:58.3 47:21.8 1:23.4 15:16/M 55 Deborah Sheldon 965 51 1117 47:18.5 47:56.4 0:37.8 15:28/M 56 Nicole Parnell-Brancifort 788 51 1119 47:19.6 48:45.8 1:26.2 15:44/M 57 Kate Miller Avon Lake OH 685 50 1124 47:33.0 48:39.3 1:06.3 15:42/M 58 Peggy Hart North Ridgeville O 413 52 1153 49:18.3 50:38.9 1:20.5 16:20/M 59 Duane Asmus 38 52 1155 49:30.5 51:16.2 1:45.7 16:32/M 60 Mary Durica 249 51 1189 51:49.5 53:24.2 1:34.6 17:14/M 61 Michele Hiatt 438 50 1190 52:01.4 53:17.9 1:16.4 17:11/M 62 Tammy Starkey Amherst OH 1005 51 1196 52:58.3 53:43.8 0:45.5 17:20/M 63 Christine Stanley Amherst OH 1003 50 1197 52:58.9 53:43.6 0:44.7 17:20/M 64 Danielle Garcia North ridgeville O 335 54 1198 53:00.9 54:33.8 1:32.9 17:36/M 65 Jill Mihalik Avon OH 1255 50 1201 53:16.2 55:11.9 1:55.7 17:48/M 66 Kimberly Akers 15 52 1212 54:09.4 56:07.3 1:57.8 18:06/M 67 Lizzy Miller Avon Lake OH 694 54 1218 54:32.5 55:50.9 1:18.4 18:01/M 68 Chris Sheetz 956 52 1221 54:49.5 56:24.6 1:35.0 18:12/M 69 Ann Nortz 749 51 1223 54:52.9 56:22.0 1:29.0 18:11/M 70 Suzanne Sell 947 50 1259 57:20.9 59:05.4 1:44.4 19:04/M 71 Dillon Barb 1197 54 1270 58:28.7 1:00:17.0 1:48.2 19:27/M 72 Diana Kyrkos Davenport 581 53 1278 1:00:11.8 1:01:49.4 1:37.5 19:56/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Carol Bokman 101 56 410 28:03.5 28:25.7 0:22.1 9:10/M 2 Renee Schnug 928 57 414 28:05.2 28:37.0 0:31.8 9:14/M 3 Jonlee Andrews 22 59 455 28:31.6 28:39.3 0:07.6 9:15/M 4 Laura Swift-Hause 1047 55 547 29:43.9 30:12.3 0:28.3 9:45/M 5 Mary Barry Avon OH 1272 59 571 30:02.2 30:48.0 0:45.8 9:56/M 6 Barbara Reilley 855 58 652 31:10.8 32:05.7 0:54.9 10:21/M 7 Christine Petitto 808 55 750 32:53.0 33:14.6 0:21.6 10:43/M 8 Peggy Bailey Avon Lake OH 48 56 756 32:59.3 33:28.2 0:28.9 10:48/M 9 Colleen Daley North Olmsted OH 1256 55 788 33:35.4 34:15.2 0:39.7 11:03/M 10 Renee Schumitsh 935 58 926 37:09.4 38:00.7 0:51.3 12:15/M 11 Vi Dreher Westlake OH 1265 56 992 39:53.4 41:07.9 1:14.5 13:16/M 12 Susan Pete Amherst OH 807 55 1011 40:25.6 42:18.0 1:52.4 13:39/M 13 Michele Adams 6 56 1028 41:26.1 41:43.7 0:17.6 13:27/M 14 Jean Branzel 119 58 1045 42:12.8 42:24.7 0:11.9 13:41/M 15 Patty Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 541 55 1057 43:06.5 45:03.3 1:56.7 14:32/M 16 Liz Davis 213 55 1078 44:22.5 45:35.9 1:13.3 14:42/M 17 Laura Jerome 499 58 1108 46:22.6 47:50.2 1:27.6 15:26/M 18 Tricia Hutchison 483 56 1114 47:06.4 47:57.6 0:51.2 15:28/M 19 Martha Gorski 356 55 1122 47:24.6 48:51.3 1:26.6 15:45/M 20 Karen Towner 1069 56 1131 48:25.0 50:24.7 1:59.6 16:15/M 21 Kathy Buzzard 144 55 1144 48:52.7 50:20.0 1:27.3 16:14/M 22 Cheri Rourke 892 55 1211 54:05.0 54:50.6 0:45.6 17:41/M 23 Jane Lawrence 598 57 1233 55:26.0 56:48.3 1:22.3 18:19/M 24 Nancy Godfrey 347 55 1236 55:31.3 57:00.6 1:29.2 18:23/M 25 Linda Lelito Avon OH 1444 58 1251 56:24.3 58:25.3 2:00.9 18:51/M 26 Lynn Boudon 108 58 1277 1:00:11.3 1:01:47.5 1:36.2 19:56/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Lynette Paine 781 62 444 28:25.5 28:39.4 0:13.8 9:15/M 2 Diane Nickle 734 62 573 30:04.2 30:26.0 0:21.8 9:49/M 3 Rose Dreher 1264 62 727 32:28.1 33:41.3 1:13.2 10:52/M 4 Sally Prince 834 63 831 34:30.5 35:22.7 0:52.1 11:25/M 5 Terrie Buchner BRUNSWICK OH 132 61 853 34:54.4 35:07.3 0:12.9 11:20/M 6 Bonnie Shaw 955 61 945 38:02.0 38:15.9 0:13.8 12:20/M 7 Beverly McMahon Olmsted Falls OH 669 60 976 39:14.2 39:57.1 0:42.9 12:53/M 8 Jean Kosmac Lakewood OH 552 61 1050 42:25.8 42:46.1 0:20.3 13:48/M 9 Bonnie Greive 370 60 1120 47:23.5 48:22.7 0:59.1 15:36/M 10 Maureen Negulescu 728 62 1142 48:49.9 50:24.7 1:34.7 16:15/M 11 Teresa Lee Lorain OH 1290 60 1150 49:08.3 50:53.6 1:45.3 16:25/M 12 Jean Rowe 896 60 1158 49:36.3 51:20.4 1:44.0 16:34/M 13 Kathryn Hale 398 62 1164 49:49.1 51:12.3 1:23.2 16:31/M 14 Nina Herold 433 61 1240 55:48.5 57:10.4 1:21.9 18:26/M 15 Debby Zvara 1176 61 1242 56:00.2 56:08.0 0:07.8 18:06/M 16 Nickie Antonio 28 61 1257 57:04.1 57:57.4 0:53.2 18:42/M 17 Dillon Marilyn 1196 64 1271 58:31.2 1:00:17.9 1:46.7 19:27/M 18 Mary Killoran 533 62 1275 59:37.8 59:37.8 19:14/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Joan Ellis 262 67 95 22:25.7 22:29.5 0:03.7 7:15/M 2 Patricia Habenicht 393 68 519 29:17.0 29:28.4 0:11.4 9:30/M 3 Christine Rohn-Tielke Avon 879 66 693 31:54.6 32:33.5 0:38.9 10:30/M 4 Rebecca Sofka 988 66 897 35:52.1 37:00.9 1:08.7 11:56/M 5 Deborah Arcaro Bay Village OH 30 66 942 37:47.2 38:04.4 0:17.2 12:17/M 6 Cathy Eble Fairview Park OH 253 65 1015 40:43.4 41:33.3 0:49.9 13:24/M 7 Marchyco Harrell Lorain OH 1386 67 1024 41:17.3 41:55.5 0:38.2 13:31/M 8 SUSAN TISCHLER FAIRVIEW PARK OH 1065 67 1031 41:32.6 43:05.1 1:32.4 13:54/M 9 Andrea Caris Avon Lake OH 157 69 1224 54:53.7 55:41.2 0:47.5 17:58/M 10 Pat Serio 951 66 1239 55:48.3 57:09.7 1:21.3 18:26/M 11 Linda Haas 391 66 1247 56:16.9 58:10.5 1:53.6 18:46/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Jeanne Sikorski N. Ridgeville 969 71 705 32:08.5 32:23.9 0:15.4 10:27/M 2 Priscilla Levicki Summerfield FL 1393 72 1237 55:45.5 57:36.9 1:51.3 18:35/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace No Finishers 0:00.0 Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Marilyn Olsen North Olmsted OH 1379 81 972 39:09.5 39:33.2 0:23.6 12:45/M 2 Edith Nakon 724 83 1289 1:03:30.8 1:05:10.9 1:40.1 21:01/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Sean Kane 518 20 1 16:30.2 16:30.6 0:00.3 5:19/M 2 Grogan Mark 1206 27 2 16:50.5 16:51.5 0:00.9 5:26/M 3 Eddie Zuescher Rocky River OH 1390 16 3 16:57.8 16:57.8 5:28/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Unknown Partic. 1389 1389 1010 40:25.3 41:43.8 1:18.5 13:27/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Tommy Mooney Westlake OH 1377 9 140 23:38.3 23:39.1 0:00.8 7:38/M 2 Melvin Collin 1217 9 165 24:05.7 24:15.4 0:09.7 7:49/M 3 Krauss Emerson 1211 9 304 26:42.3 26:53.8 0:11.4 8:40/M 4 Kaden Kirby Amherst OH 1345 9 488 28:50.3 29:36.3 0:46.0 9:33/M 5 Connor Krewson 566 9 526 29:23.5 31:13.4 1:49.9 10:04/M 6 Andrew Rossman 889 9 659 31:17.1 32:42.4 1:25.2 10:33/M 7 Logan Schmakel 927 8 719 32:19.9 33:00.5 0:40.5 10:39/M 8 Stig Schroeder Avon Lake OH 1423 8 778 33:17.6 33:29.2 0:11.5 10:48/M 9 Oliver Brown 129 8 834 34:36.6 35:51.5 1:14.8 11:34/M 10 Travis Roberts 870 9 850 34:49.3 35:26.7 0:37.3 11:26/M 11 Cohen Fortner Amherst OH 316 7 866 35:13.2 35:53.4 0:40.2 11:35/M 12 Walter Blouch 95 8 869 35:14.3 35:27.4 0:13.0 11:26/M 13 Charles Bernard 73 9 874 35:24.0 35:38.5 0:14.4 11:30/M 14 Matthew Bondi Woodstock GA 1412 6 1053 42:51.2 43:13.2 0:21.9 13:56/M 15 Brandon Cummings 201 6 1085 44:46.9 46:12.8 1:25.9 14:54/M 16 Jack Piskur Grafton OH 823 8 1107 46:18.7 47:29.7 1:10.9 15:19/M 17 Cayden Farrell Rocky River OH 1344 6 1170 50:32.3 52:08.7 1:36.4 16:49/M 18 Alex Laschinger 591 7 1261 57:28.0 59:26.7 1:58.7 19:10/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Braedon Gilles 342 14 25 19:44.0 19:48.5 0:04.4 6:23/M 2 Ethan Sear 945 13 42 20:43.9 21:05.0 0:21.1 6:48/M 3 Brandon Holton 465 14 49 20:55.8 20:55.8 6:45/M 4 Connor Smith 979 14 52 20:59.7 21:00.0 0:00.2 6:46/M 5 Arnold Jack 1183 13 61 21:25.9 21:27.1 0:01.2 6:55/M 6 Jimmy Mooney Westlake OH 1378 12 66 21:45.8 21:46.3 0:00.4 7:01/M 7 Ian Eck 256 12 67 21:49.0 21:55.7 0:06.7 7:04/M 8 Thomas Niederst 736 12 68 21:50.4 22:00.3 0:09.9 7:06/M 9 Seamus McCarthy Lakewood OH 1383 10 89 22:21.6 22:22.4 0:00.8 7:13/M 10 colin walsh 1099 14 106 22:43.9 22:45.9 0:02.0 7:20/M 11 liam walsh 1100 10 108 22:45.0 22:47.8 0:02.7 7:21/M 12 Melvin Patrick 1216 12 123 23:04.3 23:13.1 0:08.8 7:29/M 13 Quinn Metzger Avon OH 1252 10 131 23:12.1 23:13.6 0:01.5 7:29/M 14 Luck Alex 1214 14 135 23:21.1 23:52.4 0:31.3 7:42/M 15 Joshua Thompson Sheffield Village 1372 14 136 23:22.6 23:37.4 0:14.8 7:37/M 16 David Daniel 208 13 137 23:30.3 23:41.3 0:11.0 7:38/M 17 Cayden Mann Arlington Heights 1297 10 148 23:47.1 23:48.8 0:01.6 7:41/M 18 Riley Atkins Avon OH 1271 12 151 23:49.9 23:50.9 0:01.0 7:41/M 19 Josh Gallo 334 13 154 23:53.8 24:00.2 0:06.4 7:45/M 20 Jack Phillips Olmsted Falls OH 813 10 159 24:02.0 24:04.2 0:02.2 7:46/M 21 Hayden Black 86 14 182 24:26.6 25:58.1 1:31.5 8:23/M 22 Dashiell Wuller 1150 14 194 24:42.4 25:12.0 0:29.5 8:08/M 23 Miles Monnette 707 13 224 25:20.3 25:26.8 0:06.4 8:12/M 24 Camden Gross 377 14 228 25:22.3 26:01.7 0:39.4 8:24/M 25 Conor McGuire Lakewood OH 1352 13 236 25:32.9 25:42.1 0:09.1 8:17/M 26 Will Cummings 200 10 239 25:38.2 27:04.4 1:26.1 8:44/M 27 Trevor Dow 243 11 244 25:40.9 25:55.1 0:14.2 8:22/M 28 Mitchell Feddera 283 14 267 26:12.6 26:42.4 0:29.7 8:37/M 29 Jack Tindera 1063 11 271 26:17.2 26:18.7 0:01.4 8:29/M 30 ETHAN SCARBERRY AVON OH 1308 14 274 26:19.1 26:29.0 0:09.8 8:33/M 31 Henry Lochbihler 606 11 279 26:23.1 27:21.6 0:58.4 8:49/M 32 Alex Rini Avon OH 1279 10 282 26:26.3 26:31.6 0:05.3 8:33/M 33 Michael Bova 111 14 288 26:31.0 26:38.9 0:07.9 8:35/M 34 Victor Yavornitzky Lorain OH 1155 14 293 26:35.0 27:04.1 0:29.1 8:44/M 35 Brandon Nieding 740 14 294 26:36.9 26:56.2 0:19.3 8:41/M 36 Gavin Dobbiins Amherst OH 1242 13 300 26:39.1 26:40.8 0:01.6 8:36/M 37 Christian Miller 689 14 303 26:41.0 27:12.2 0:31.1 8:46/M 38 James Corrigan 187 11 310 26:45.2 26:46.8 0:01.5 8:38/M 39 Max Arnold 34 11 313 26:46.9 26:48.3 0:01.3 8:39/M 40 Brandon Schmakel 926 13 325 26:57.1 27:37.6 0:40.4 8:55/M 41 Avi Nelson Westerville OH 1374 11 330 27:02.6 27:17.5 0:14.9 8:48/M 42 Ryan Hinojosa 451 10 333 27:04.7 27:04.7 8:44/M 43 Sam Arnold 35 11 334 27:05.7 27:07.5 0:01.8 8:45/M 44 Julian Erskine Avon OH 1321 11 373 27:38.0 27:58.3 0:20.2 9:01/M 45 Ethan Muir 718 12 378 27:42.7 27:43.7 0:01.0 8:56/M 46 Jack Latham 594 14 407 28:01.2 28:26.7 0:25.5 9:10/M 47 Alex Becker 66 13 412 28:04.7 28:15.9 0:11.2 9:07/M 48 Paxon Laschinger 590 10 430 28:15.1 30:02.4 1:47.3 9:41/M 49 Brendan Heidinger 428 13 437 28:20.3 28:41.9 0:21.6 9:15/M 50 Josh Mommers 705 10 446 28:27.5 29:05.2 0:37.6 9:23/M 51 Ryan Steckle 1007 12 464 28:36.4 28:50.1 0:13.6 9:18/M 52 Jack Brearley 123 10 467 28:42.2 28:43.1 0:00.9 9:16/M 53 Connor Kacenjar Avon OH 1431 13 473 28:44.7 28:58.9 0:14.1 9:21/M 54 Nathan Luce 611 12 481 28:48.4 29:48.1 0:59.7 9:37/M 55 Sammy Dawson 217 12 483 28:48.8 29:28.4 0:39.6 9:30/M 56 Zachary Caldwell 147 11 493 28:52.4 29:37.7 0:45.2 9:33/M 57 Elliott Hart North Ridgeville O 414 10 496 28:53.0 29:06.2 0:13.2 9:23/M 58 Wyatt Mahoney Avon OH 1405 11 657 31:15.2 31:17.1 0:01.8 10:05/M 59 Alexander Chmiel 170 10 662 31:20.9 31:53.4 0:32.5 10:17/M 60 Sam Brown 128 10 670 31:29.4 32:43.7 1:14.3 10:33/M 61 Ashton Douglas 241 10 706 32:09.5 33:12.3 1:02.8 10:43/M 62 Chase Buchner 131 11 709 32:10.4 32:23.4 0:12.9 10:27/M 63 Strada Matthew 1232 10 714 32:15.5 33:31.7 1:16.2 10:49/M 64 Matthew Muir 719 10 766 33:07.7 33:09.1 0:01.3 10:42/M 65 Mazen Monnette 708 11 772 33:13.6 33:16.7 0:03.0 10:44/M 66 Ted Donahue 237 11 793 33:48.2 34:53.3 1:05.1 11:15/M 67 Tanner Rousch Waxhaw NC 1442 13 824 34:22.5 35:59.5 1:36.9 11:36/M 68 Cole Roberts 869 11 847 34:46.1 35:24.0 0:37.9 11:25/M 69 Brandan Aysh 45 12 879 35:27.5 35:58.2 0:30.7 11:36/M 70 William White 1128 11 978 39:22.4 40:34.4 1:12.0 13:05/M 71 Alexander Webster Austin TX 1281 12 987 39:44.5 41:00.7 1:16.2 13:14/M 72 Brayden Wank Pepper Pike OH 1102 10 1000 40:13.8 40:18.4 0:04.5 13:00/M 73 Andrew Luce 612 12 1020 41:11.1 42:11.4 1:00.3 13:36/M 74 Zidar Luke 1236 12 1022 41:12.6 42:13.3 1:00.6 13:37/M 75 Tyler Grabowski 360 11 1039 41:54.6 42:54.5 0:59.8 13:50/M 76 Joe Arnold 36 11 1095 45:22.4 46:21.4 0:59.0 14:57/M 77 Zach Miller 690 11 1103 45:41.8 46:49.1 1:07.3 15:06/M 78 Baylor Gross 378 11 1139 48:41.8 49:22.4 0:40.6 15:55/M 79 Cameron Skodny Malvern PA 976 13 1204 53:17.8 54:28.0 1:10.1 17:34/M 80 Christian Skodny 975 14 1214 54:15.5 55:26.6 1:11.0 17:53/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Chip Connolly 183 19 8 17:28.5 17:30.4 0:01.9 5:39/M 2 Kyle Neff Sagamore Hills OH 1330 18 9 17:33.9 17:33.9 5:40/M 3 Patrick McGuire Lakewood OH 1354 18 12 17:45.1 17:47.0 0:01.8 5:44/M 4 Matthew Malloy 636 16 13 18:14.3 18:14.7 0:00.4 5:53/M 5 Michael Kuban 572 15 14 18:20.6 18:21.5 0:00.8 5:55/M 6 Jacob Auvil Rocky River OH 1339 16 16 18:33.8 18:33.8 5:59/M 7 William Thesken Rocky River OH 1340 17 20 19:18.5 19:19.6 0:01.1 6:14/M 8 Charlie Heidinger 427 15 21 19:30.2 19:30.9 0:00.7 6:17/M 9 Simon Corrigan 190 16 22 19:30.9 19:32.4 0:01.4 6:18/M 10 Joe Laforet 582 15 23 19:33.1 19:33.1 6:18/M 11 Samuel Nortz Bay Village OH 750 16 27 19:58.0 20:00.0 0:02.0 6:27/M 12 Jack Kamper 515 17 28 20:06.8 20:06.8 6:29/M 13 David Gibson 339 17 31 20:14.1 20:14.1 6:32/M 14 charlie rooney Fairview Park OH 886 15 32 20:15.9 20:16.4 0:00.4 6:32/M 15 sean steckle 1010 19 34 20:23.4 20:25.8 0:02.3 6:35/M 16 Matt Blouch 92 15 35 20:23.6 20:29.5 0:05.9 6:36/M 17 Sean Patterson 790 15 40 20:37.0 20:38.2 0:01.1 6:39/M 18 Ryan Cummings North Olmsted OH 1334 18 41 20:38.0 20:40.1 0:02.1 6:40/M 19 Joey Yanoska 1153 18 48 20:52.5 20:52.5 6:44/M 20 Patrick Bay NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 59 16 50 20:58.6 21:01.1 0:02.4 6:47/M 21 Ryan Novak 754 18 51 20:59.0 21:00.9 0:01.9 6:46/M 22 Jack McNally Avon OH 1315 15 58 21:13.3 21:22.3 0:09.0 6:54/M 23 Matt Mosier Plainfield IL 1349 17 76 22:03.9 22:14.6 0:10.6 7:10/M 24 Liam McGuire Lakewood OH 1355 16 79 22:04.4 22:15.1 0:10.7 7:11/M 25 Andrew Mosier Plainfield IL 1348 15 82 22:08.4 22:18.1 0:09.7 7:12/M 26 Thomas Cline 177 15 84 22:10.1 22:15.4 0:05.2 7:11/M 27 Liam Reilley 851 17 90 22:21.7 22:21.7 7:13/M 28 Chase Miller Avon Lake OH 688 18 114 22:54.3 23:26.2 0:31.9 7:34/M 29 Joey gan Avon OH 1347 16 118 22:55.8 23:02.4 0:06.5 7:26/M 30 Nicholas Steckle 1009 16 125 23:05.8 23:08.2 0:02.3 7:28/M 31 Nicholas Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 1170 15 127 23:07.8 23:12.8 0:04.9 7:29/M 32 John Perry Avon Lake OH 806 15 134 23:20.8 23:52.1 0:31.3 7:42/M 33 Lucas Blaufuss North Olmsted OH 1312 17 155 23:55.2 23:58.0 0:02.7 7:44/M 34 Brian Lynch 621 18 157 23:55.9 24:13.6 0:17.7 7:49/M 35 Jimmy Kamp Avon OH 1436 18 171 24:13.8 25:04.0 0:50.2 8:05/M 36 Cole VanBallegooyen 1085 16 173 24:16.2 24:51.8 0:35.6 8:01/M 37 Shawn Novak 755 16 190 24:36.0 24:45.9 0:09.8 7:59/M 38 Ben Yanoska 1154 16 199 24:45.6 24:46.2 0:00.6 7:59/M 39 Nick Smith Milan OH 982 17 201 24:46.8 24:47.2 0:00.3 8:00/M 40 Matthew Moritz 713 17 210 25:04.0 25:50.2 0:46.1 8:20/M 41 Luke Fedders 285 15 226 25:21.6 25:51.1 0:29.4 8:20/M 42 Matt Furrer Avon Lake OH 332 17 235 25:32.7 25:51.7 0:18.9 8:20/M 43 Kenny Sipler Avon OH 1247 18 238 25:35.8 25:42.3 0:06.5 8:17/M 44 J Aniol 25 16 245 25:41.5 25:49.6 0:08.0 8:20/M 45 Luke Gardner 337 16 272 26:17.8 26:26.1 0:08.2 8:32/M 46 Hunter Black 85 16 336 27:08.2 28:40.5 1:32.3 9:15/M 47 Blake Oprea 774 17 365 27:33.7 29:08.7 1:35.0 9:24/M 48 Xavier Homles Avon OH 1328 17 383 27:46.3 28:40.1 0:53.8 9:15/M 49 Ian Jones 507 18 543 29:39.4 30:13.5 0:34.0 9:45/M 50 Jack Beatty 62 19 556 29:53.5 30:11.4 0:17.9 9:44/M 51 Noah Radcliffe Avon OH 1429 16 584 30:14.5 30:58.6 0:44.1 9:59/M 52 Zachary Salas 914 16 625 30:49.2 31:32.8 0:43.5 10:10/M 53 Dillon Franciscus Avon OH 1447 16 740 32:41.4 33:38.1 0:56.7 10:51/M 54 Peyton Berner 77 15 833 34:35.0 35:33.9 0:58.8 11:28/M 55 Ian Roush Waxhaw NC 1443 16 1052 42:50.1 44:28.5 1:38.4 14:21/M 56 Zach Senft 950 18 1062 43:35.9 43:35.9 14:04/M 57 Shane McGinness 663 15 1181 51:13.0 51:43.7 0:30.6 16:41/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 James Adams 9 24 7 17:24.9 17:26.0 0:01.0 5:37/M 2 Andrew Boudon 109 23 15 18:24.3 18:27.5 0:03.2 5:57/M 3 Zach Martin Avon Lake OH 1413 23 33 20:20.4 20:24.6 0:04.2 6:35/M 4 Matt Kretschmer North Ridgeville O 1363 22 37 20:31.9 20:31.9 6:37/M 5 Dillon Novak Gurnee IL 753 21 38 20:32.1 20:34.7 0:02.5 6:38/M 6 Matthew Gross 375 20 46 20:51.9 20:57.4 0:05.4 6:45/M 7 Trent Glasser 345 20 59 21:16.2 21:34.8 0:18.6 6:57/M 8 Jonathan covell 194 20 75 22:02.7 22:15.3 0:12.6 7:11/M 9 Tyler Kvach Avon OH 1285 23 85 22:15.8 22:19.6 0:03.7 7:12/M 10 Stephen Hause 417 22 111 22:51.8 23:18.4 0:26.6 7:31/M 11 Matt Vielhaber Avon OH 1088 23 117 22:54.9 22:58.3 0:03.4 7:25/M 12 Zach Taranto 1057 24 152 23:50.7 23:59.4 0:08.7 7:44/M 13 Jared Sciarrotta 942 21 186 24:31.0 24:36.6 0:05.5 7:56/M 14 Bryan Hugen 476 22 193 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:57/M 15 Andrew Pearce 792 24 202 24:51.5 26:01.1 1:09.5 8:24/M 16 Joseph Mulgrew 721 22 207 24:57.1 24:57.1 8:03/M 17 Dan Furrer 330 20 234 25:31.5 25:50.5 0:18.9 8:20/M 18 Alex Miller Avon Lake OH 687 20 249 25:48.6 26:19.8 0:31.1 8:29/M 19 Tyler Bokman 102 24 283 26:27.8 27:04.0 0:36.2 8:44/M 20 Scott Hyland 487 24 316 26:48.7 27:54.2 1:05.4 9:00/M 21 Sean Miller 692 21 351 27:18.9 27:33.0 0:14.0 8:53/M 22 Drew Fitzgerald 308 23 366 27:34.0 28:44.0 1:10.0 9:16/M 23 Jack Osberg 779 21 381 27:45.4 28:05.6 0:20.1 9:04/M 24 Dylan Puterbaugh Winston Salem NC 1371 23 404 27:58.6 28:16.6 0:18.0 9:07/M 25 Joe Kennedy 524 24 429 28:14.9 28:33.7 0:18.8 9:13/M 26 Robert Tanner Columbus OH 1332 23 434 28:19.7 28:42.9 0:23.2 9:15/M 27 Michael Onorato 769 20 517 29:14.5 30:03.2 0:48.6 9:42/M 28 Alexander Tuggle 1073 22 581 30:12.8 30:35.1 0:22.2 9:52/M 29 Dominic Kennedy Charlotte NC 1277 21 631 30:51.4 31:11.8 0:20.3 10:04/M 30 Collin Fitzgerald 309 20 685 31:45.4 32:54.9 1:09.5 10:37/M 31 Jeffrey Syme 1049 24 726 32:27.5 33:36.4 1:08.9 10:50/M 32 logan dilik 226 21 747 32:52.1 33:53.3 1:01.1 10:56/M 33 Garrett Rader 840 21 752 32:55.3 33:47.3 0:52.0 10:54/M 34 David Perkins 801 23 762 33:05.9 33:38.4 0:32.4 10:51/M 35 Juan Torres 1066 22 915 36:47.0 36:54.3 0:07.2 11:54/M 36 Wade Clark 174 23 957 38:26.3 39:12.0 0:45.7 12:39/M 37 Jordan Hanuscin 405 22 1012 40:35.9 42:36.3 2:00.3 13:45/M 38 Anthony Mendez 675 22 1187 51:45.8 52:08.0 0:22.1 16:49/M 39 Nakon Michael 1220 24 1260 57:21.8 59:23.0 2:01.2 19:09/M 40 Eric Van Keuls 1084 21 1286 1:02:51.6 1:04:59.2 2:07.5 20:58/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Corrigan Tom 1194 27 5 17:11.0 17:11.0 5:33/M 2 John Derov III 222 25 11 17:42.9 17:44.2 0:01.3 5:43/M 3 DJ Saylor 918 26 72 22:00.3 22:00.3 7:06/M 4 Matthew Sajna Rocky River OH 910 28 80 22:05.2 23:18.7 1:13.5 7:31/M 5 Andrew Genet New Franklin OH 1301 27 107 22:44.4 24:58.0 2:13.6 8:03/M 6 Matt Lahman 583 25 183 24:27.5 24:51.3 0:23.8 8:01/M 7 Peter Hause 416 25 198 24:44.6 25:12.0 0:27.4 8:08/M 8 Rob Schofield North Ridgeville O 930 29 206 24:56.3 25:01.2 0:04.9 8:04/M 9 Tyler Vick 1087 26 248 25:47.2 26:03.6 0:16.3 8:24/M 10 Paul Ferguson 288 25 275 26:20.0 26:50.9 0:30.8 8:39/M 11 Robert Elwell 264 27 421 28:09.9 28:33.1 0:23.2 9:13/M 12 Charlie Murawski Cleveland OH 1426 29 431 28:17.0 29:19.9 1:02.9 9:27/M 13 Alex Williams Lakewood OH 1367 26 616 30:42.5 32:35.7 1:53.2 10:31/M 14 Matt Joseph 512 25 666 31:28.5 32:31.9 1:03.3 10:29/M 15 Nate Davis 215 25 743 32:42.7 33:55.6 1:12.8 10:56/M 16 Jimmy Chesna 167 29 760 33:03.1 34:22.3 1:19.2 11:05/M 17 Todd Kowalski 557 26 771 33:12.8 34:00.0 0:47.2 10:58/M 18 Joe Mattson 650 26 804 34:04.4 35:17.7 1:13.3 11:23/M 19 Nathan Enzerra 265 27 863 35:06.0 37:00.3 1:54.3 11:56/M 20 Zachary Callahan North Olmsted OH 149 27 944 37:57.9 39:07.5 1:09.6 12:37/M 21 Will Lucas 1263 25 1065 43:42.9 44:49.0 1:06.1 14:27/M 22 Parke Grocott 372 29 1126 47:51.4 48:52.9 1:01.5 15:46/M 23 Nate Eick 259 28 1174 50:58.8 52:17.2 1:18.4 16:52/M 24 Jon Godfrey 348 28 1235 55:29.5 56:59.2 1:29.7 18:23/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 David Woodward 1145 32 4 17:03.4 17:03.4 5:30/M 2 Joe Berlyoung 71 30 10 17:38.8 17:41.2 0:02.3 5:42/M 3 Brett Polito Chicago IL 1267 30 19 19:05.2 19:09.1 0:03.8 6:11/M 4 Ryan Kilbane 531 31 26 19:55.5 20:00.8 0:05.3 6:27/M 5 Zach Perry 804 30 29 20:11.2 20:14.0 0:02.7 6:32/M 6 Jim Herold 432 30 94 22:25.7 22:35.7 0:09.9 7:17/M 7 Mark Sheldon 963 33 101 22:36.1 22:40.0 0:03.8 7:19/M 8 Thomas Heun 436 30 115 22:54.4 22:59.2 0:04.7 7:25/M 9 Michael Ryan 906 31 124 23:05.5 23:30.9 0:25.4 7:35/M 10 James Caris 159 34 188 24:32.9 25:18.6 0:45.6 8:10/M 11 Stan Roessner 878 30 221 25:19.2 25:29.6 0:10.4 8:13/M 12 ben rodak 873 34 242 25:39.7 26:00.0 0:20.3 8:23/M 13 Drew DuFresne 247 32 259 26:01.6 26:19.1 0:17.5 8:29/M 14 Randy Yost 1158 33 332 27:04.4 27:52.7 0:48.2 8:59/M 15 Sal Trovato 1072 34 459 28:33.7 29:38.5 1:04.8 9:34/M 16 Greg Wisniewski 1138 34 606 30:33.1 31:57.0 1:23.9 10:18/M 17 Max Perez 799 33 629 30:51.1 32:38.5 1:47.3 10:32/M 18 Mike Sofka 989 30 672 31:32.3 32:40.6 1:08.2 10:32/M 19 Greg Hoener Westlake OH 1357 33 700 32:06.0 33:35.1 1:29.1 10:50/M 20 Jason Werner 1119 32 722 32:23.8 33:03.4 0:39.6 10:40/M 21 Khalid Tahboub 1051 31 729 32:28.6 33:17.6 0:49.0 10:44/M 22 Lahman James 1212 34 731 32:34.9 32:59.1 0:24.2 10:38/M 23 Jarrod Nighswander 745 33 892 35:44.7 36:45.4 1:00.7 11:51/M 24 Mike Farrell Willard OH 281 33 913 36:34.4 38:11.1 1:36.6 12:19/M 25 Tim Axford 40 32 971 39:09.1 39:37.3 0:28.2 12:47/M 26 Paul Strada 1019 33 986 39:44.5 41:00.2 1:15.7 13:14/M 27 Jacob Hilston Avon OH 448 31 1063 43:36.9 43:36.9 14:04/M 28 Nick Summers Vermilion OH 1035 34 1133 48:29.0 50:26.7 1:57.6 16:16/M 29 Andrew Tischler North Olmsted OH 1433 30 1199 53:03.4 54:37.0 1:33.6 17:37/M 30 Jared Rice 860 30 1208 53:56.1 55:34.0 1:37.9 17:55/M 31 Jared Rice Westlake OH 1402 30 1215 54:25.2 56:02.8 1:37.6 18:05/M 32 Zak Hickle Grafton OH 441 32 1249 56:21.2 57:49.6 1:28.3 18:39/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 James Leimkuehler 601 35 24 19:34.1 19:40.0 0:05.9 6:21/M 2 Michael D'Alessandro North Olmsted OH 203 35 55 21:07.8 21:10.3 0:02.5 6:50/M 3 Matthew Klempay 540 35 64 21:33.7 21:49.5 0:15.8 7:02/M 4 Chris Stone 1016 37 77 22:03.9 22:09.8 0:05.8 7:09/M 5 Anthony Place Cleveland OH 825 35 87 22:18.3 22:24.2 0:05.9 7:14/M 6 Geno Schwartz 940 35 96 22:28.3 23:36.7 1:08.4 7:37/M 7 Michael Kaczka 513 38 104 22:39.9 23:05.0 0:25.1 7:27/M 8 Aaron Likavec North Ridgeville O 605 38 109 22:47.4 23:33.8 0:46.4 7:36/M 9 Stephen Wank 1101 39 122 23:01.0 23:07.3 0:06.3 7:27/M 10 Jon McKenzie 668 36 133 23:17.1 23:23.2 0:06.0 7:33/M 11 Matthew Raplenovich 846 35 142 23:40.0 23:55.1 0:15.1 7:43/M 12 Rick Buchner 130 38 156 23:55.8 23:59.5 0:03.6 7:44/M 13 Brian Head 425 37 167 24:07.8 25:16.2 1:08.4 8:09/M 14 Matthew Fehlner 286 38 170 24:13.2 24:29.5 0:16.2 7:54/M 15 Brian Seman 949 35 172 24:16.0 24:29.2 0:13.2 7:54/M 16 Ryan Roche Elyria OH 1273 39 176 24:20.0 24:27.8 0:07.7 7:53/M 17 Bert Bondi Woodstock GA 1400 39 177 24:21.6 24:43.6 0:21.9 7:58/M 18 Sean Oprea La Vergne TN 770 35 180 24:25.4 25:57.8 1:32.4 8:22/M 19 Matthew Kiedrowski 528 38 181 24:25.4 25:10.3 0:44.9 8:07/M 20 Shawn Sullivan 1033 36 191 24:36.3 25:05.3 0:28.9 8:05/M 21 Aaron Weems 1112 38 231 25:27.1 25:49.6 0:22.5 8:20/M 22 Ayman Ghousheh 338 36 260 26:02.4 27:02.9 1:00.4 8:43/M 23 scott mayo 659 37 264 26:06.9 26:16.0 0:09.1 8:28/M 24 Garik Shmois 968 39 281 26:25.6 27:20.5 0:54.9 8:49/M 25 Matthew Mackert 626 39 314 26:47.7 27:22.7 0:35.0 8:50/M 26 Darren Scheck 922 39 337 27:08.3 27:53.8 0:45.4 9:00/M 27 Aaron Ereditario 266 39 339 27:08.8 27:43.9 0:35.1 8:56/M 28 Benjamin Serio 952 35 352 27:20.5 28:04.8 0:44.3 9:03/M 29 Dustin Gruss 379 35 356 27:24.7 27:50.6 0:25.9 8:59/M 30 Travis Roe 876 36 370 27:35.4 28:48.5 1:13.1 9:17/M 31 Schneider Kevin 1226 37 388 27:48.0 28:17.9 0:29.8 9:07/M 32 Matt Sybelnik 1048 35 432 28:17.7 29:30.0 1:12.2 9:31/M 33 Toby Eveland 270 39 433 28:18.8 29:06.1 0:47.3 9:23/M 34 Brian Johnson 501 39 435 28:19.8 29:06.0 0:46.2 9:23/M 35 Bryan Schmakel 924 36 460 28:34.6 29:13.8 0:39.1 9:25/M 36 Daniel Ereditario 267 35 486 28:49.7 29:26.1 0:36.3 9:30/M 37 Patrick Rojek 881 39 518 29:14.8 29:55.6 0:40.8 9:39/M 38 Mitchell Mann 640 35 532 29:28.8 29:31.1 0:02.2 9:31/M 39 Bob Gudin Avon OH 382 39 534 29:29.5 30:32.6 1:03.1 9:51/M 40 Patrick Dyer North Olmsted OH 251 36 591 30:21.5 32:04.7 1:43.1 10:21/M 41 Russell Wooten 1146 37 636 30:54.3 31:07.7 0:13.4 10:02/M 42 Erik Hilston 447 39 671 31:29.5 32:09.0 0:39.5 10:22/M 43 Josh Fitzgerald Bexley OH 1407 35 681 31:38.1 32:02.2 0:24.1 10:20/M 44 Christopher Hitchens 455 37 684 31:43.4 32:59.8 1:16.4 10:38/M 45 Joe Glick 346 39 708 32:10.0 33:12.8 1:02.8 10:43/M 46 Mike Maybaum 657 38 735 32:36.3 33:37.7 1:01.3 10:51/M 47 Jerad Williamson 1131 36 795 33:49.8 34:21.7 0:31.9 11:05/M 48 Brock Massullo 649 38 803 34:04.0 35:53.8 1:49.8 11:35/M 49 Thomas Krewson 565 37 843 34:40.5 36:30.4 1:49.9 11:46/M 50 Kevin Roberts 868 37 894 35:46.9 36:24.8 0:37.9 11:45/M 51 Persia Steve 1221 38 917 36:49.1 36:58.4 0:09.2 11:55/M 52 Steve Axford 42 39 968 39:01.9 39:30.0 0:28.1 12:45/M 53 Scott Styers 1028 38 1008 40:21.9 41:20.2 0:58.3 13:20/M 54 josh hurlbut lorain OH 481 38 1019 41:03.4 42:59.6 1:56.1 13:52/M 55 Greg Kutsko 580 38 1030 41:31.7 43:21.6 1:49.9 13:59/M 56 William Marshall 643 38 1055 42:53.9 43:49.3 0:55.4 14:08/M 57 Bret Buike 136 35 1088 44:50.9 46:38.5 1:47.6 15:03/M 58 Chris Dlugosz NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 231 39 1094 45:20.3 46:04.2 0:43.8 14:52/M 59 Ryan Merriman 678 35 1100 45:34.8 46:58.1 1:23.3 15:09/M 60 Brad Dipert 227 35 1175 50:59.6 52:17.6 1:18.0 16:52/M 61 Bill Noggle 747 37 1254 56:37.8 57:08.5 0:30.6 18:26/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Matthew Springer 1000 42 17 19:04.2 19:06.7 0:02.5 6:10/M 2 Spencer Ryan 901 40 45 20:48.7 20:54.8 0:06.1 6:45/M 3 Steven Handley 401 42 47 20:52.3 20:56.4 0:04.1 6:45/M 4 Jason Johnson Oberlin OH 502 43 56 21:11.6 21:13.8 0:02.1 6:51/M 5 Kyle Jones 505 41 57 21:11.8 21:16.1 0:04.3 6:52/M 6 Brad Crellin Avon Lake OH 197 42 60 21:19.1 21:22.4 0:03.3 6:54/M 7 Tony Rini Avon OH 1280 42 71 22:00.2 22:05.9 0:05.6 7:07/M 8 Todd Schwarz 941 43 74 22:02.0 22:27.8 0:25.8 7:15/M 9 Robert Leininger 602 41 78 22:04.2 22:07.4 0:03.2 7:08/M 10 Terrence Urig 1083 40 81 22:06.6 22:13.1 0:06.4 7:10/M 11 Richard Nicholls North Ridgeville O 732 41 86 22:16.4 22:26.6 0:10.1 7:14/M 12 Mike Niederst 737 40 103 22:39.3 22:50.2 0:10.8 7:22/M 13 Jeremy Clickner Avon OH 1350 42 110 22:49.1 22:54.5 0:05.3 7:23/M 14 Matt Mann Alden IL 1295 40 146 23:46.8 23:48.8 0:01.9 7:41/M 15 Jon Cummings 1448 40 149 23:48.6 26:11.3 2:22.6 8:27/M 16 Chris Hitt 457 42 161 24:03.0 24:12.2 0:09.2 7:48/M 17 Chris Maruskin Avon OH 646 43 187 24:32.0 24:49.8 0:17.8 8:00/M 18 Jeremy Thompson Sheffield Village 1373 42 219 25:14.7 25:30.2 0:15.4 8:14/M 19 Phil Talarcek 1054 42 251 25:51.7 26:08.0 0:16.2 8:26/M 20 Brad DeGrandis 218 43 258 25:58.9 27:01.5 1:02.5 8:43/M 21 Jeff Ahrens 14 40 285 26:29.3 27:44.9 1:15.6 8:57/M 22 David Sward Chevy Chase MD 1042 42 286 26:30.7 26:55.4 0:24.7 8:41/M 23 Mehul Gala 333 40 289 26:31.2 26:52.9 0:21.7 8:40/M 24 Nathan Gromen Berea OH 374 43 322 26:54.2 27:01.6 0:07.4 8:43/M 25 Tony Keffer Avon OH 521 42 347 27:13.8 27:34.4 0:20.5 8:54/M 26 PETE CORRIGAN 188 41 371 27:35.6 27:51.6 0:15.9 8:59/M 27 Rick Stevenson 1012 44 397 27:50.6 28:22.5 0:31.8 9:09/M 28 Brett Rue 898 44 399 27:51.9 29:38.6 1:46.7 9:34/M 29 Thomas Lazzaro 599 41 415 28:05.9 29:22.9 1:17.0 9:28/M 30 Tom Sear 944 42 457 28:32.5 28:56.8 0:24.3 9:20/M 31 Kraig Kirby Amherst OH 1346 44 489 28:51.0 29:36.4 0:45.3 9:33/M 32 Michael Caldwell 146 40 497 28:53.7 29:39.2 0:45.5 9:34/M 33 Joe Yanoska 1152 44 511 29:07.2 29:43.1 0:35.8 9:35/M 34 Ryan Biehl Bay Village OH 79 42 521 29:18.1 29:45.4 0:27.2 9:36/M 35 Jason Nieding 739 42 537 29:31.3 29:50.6 0:19.2 9:37/M 36 John Hayes 419 40 576 30:06.6 31:13.0 1:06.4 10:04/M 37 Al Bellamy Stafford VA 1418 40 607 30:33.3 31:50.4 1:17.0 10:16/M 38 Kurt Graupmann Lorain OH 361 40 615 30:41.8 31:02.3 0:20.5 10:01/M 39 TJ Sheldon 961 43 622 30:46.3 31:33.2 0:46.8 10:11/M 40 Alan Chmiel 169 42 663 31:21.3 31:53.5 0:32.1 10:17/M 41 Michael Brown 127 42 680 31:38.0 32:51.7 1:13.6 10:36/M 42 Arnold Chris 1181 42 724 32:24.6 32:26.3 0:01.6 10:28/M 43 Brad Pickering 815 40 728 32:28.4 33:13.8 0:45.4 10:43/M 44 Jeff Krautkramer 561 40 807 34:07.4 35:55.7 1:48.2 11:35/M 45 BILL FISCHER Avon OH 1422 42 811 34:09.5 35:49.4 1:39.8 11:33/M 46 Steve Meadows Bay Village OH 672 44 828 34:27.1 35:45.8 1:18.7 11:32/M 47 Ramsy Mahjoub 630 40 829 34:28.6 36:07.1 1:38.4 11:39/M 48 Jamie Roush Waxhaw NC 1441 42 840 34:38.7 36:15.0 1:36.3 11:42/M 49 John Aysh 44 42 876 35:26.7 35:58.0 0:31.3 11:36/M 50 Brent Blouch 91 43 878 35:26.8 35:40.3 0:13.4 11:30/M 51 Tom Hinojosa 450 41 903 36:09.9 36:09.9 11:40/M 52 Joe Tellier 1058 42 908 36:17.8 36:42.8 0:24.9 11:50/M 53 Daniel J Russell 899 43 939 37:43.6 39:55.1 2:11.5 12:53/M 54 Shawn Hille 445 44 943 37:55.9 38:21.0 0:25.1 12:22/M 55 Cory Sitko 970 41 952 38:16.7 38:48.0 0:31.2 12:31/M 56 Robert Roll 883 41 982 39:31.8 39:53.1 0:21.2 12:52/M 57 John Sprenger 996 44 1043 42:03.7 43:14.4 1:10.6 13:57/M 58 Daniel Grabowski 359 41 1056 42:54.8 42:54.8 13:50/M 59 Tom Gray 368 44 1145 48:52.8 50:20.1 1:27.3 16:14/M 60 Mike Shaw 954 40 1148 49:07.3 49:49.2 0:41.9 16:04/M 61 Samuel Holbrook 459 43 1167 50:11.0 51:33.1 1:22.1 16:38/M 62 Eric Burich 141 41 1186 51:44.7 52:08.4 0:23.7 16:49/M 63 Stephen Palek 784 44 1231 55:23.2 57:00.0 1:36.8 18:23/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Snow Scott 1227 46 6 17:18.5 17:18.5 5:35/M 2 Paul Lucido 613 46 30 20:12.7 20:19.1 0:06.4 6:33/M 3 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 751 49 62 21:28.7 21:30.2 0:01.4 6:56/M 4 Jim Mooney Westlake OH 1376 45 69 21:53.1 21:54.0 0:00.9 7:04/M 5 Simon O'Doherty Avon OH 1299 48 70 21:56.5 21:58.6 0:02.0 7:05/M 6 Brian Holowecky 463 49 92 22:22.7 22:33.3 0:10.6 7:16/M 7 Todd Jaros Westlake OH 496 49 97 22:29.0 22:31.9 0:02.9 7:16/M 8 Tom O'Malley Avon Lake OH 1368 49 153 23:52.8 24:55.0 1:02.2 8:02/M 9 Eric Turner Springfield OH 1076 45 160 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:45/M 10 Tom Farney 276 45 169 24:12.3 24:26.3 0:13.9 7:53/M 11 Abe Jaffee North Ridgeville O 491 48 174 24:17.4 24:21.5 0:04.1 7:51/M 12 TOM KVACH Avon OH 1289 49 178 24:23.4 24:30.0 0:06.5 7:54/M 13 Eric Bergen 70 46 217 25:11.9 25:11.9 8:07/M 14 MICHAEL PALMER 785 45 230 25:26.1 25:28.8 0:02.7 8:13/M 15 Tom Lynch Avon OH 622 49 232 25:28.0 25:46.2 0:18.2 8:19/M 16 Chris Kovach 554 47 250 25:51.2 25:55.5 0:04.3 8:22/M 17 Craig Latham 593 45 363 27:29.6 27:55.8 0:26.2 9:00/M 18 Erich Frombach 326 47 379 27:44.9 28:28.0 0:43.0 9:11/M 19 Steven Hughes 477 47 386 27:47.1 27:58.9 0:11.7 9:01/M 20 Paul Schwartz Avon 937 48 391 27:49.2 28:17.5 0:28.2 9:07/M 21 Eric Kirby Boulder CO 1384 46 395 27:50.4 27:54.8 0:04.4 9:00/M 22 Carson Joe 1191 46 409 28:03.3 28:37.6 0:34.2 9:14/M 23 Paul Odom Vermilion OHIO 759 47 417 28:07.2 28:46.7 0:39.5 9:17/M 24 Jonathan Becker 65 49 423 28:11.0 28:21.5 0:10.5 9:09/M 25 Dan Urban Avon OH 1078 46 451 28:28.9 29:32.1 1:03.1 9:32/M 26 Keith Dando Avon Lake OH 1249 45 468 28:42.9 28:45.3 0:02.3 9:16/M 27 Steven Holtzman 468 48 471 28:43.6 30:04.5 1:20.8 9:42/M 28 Stephen Lucas Amherst OH 609 48 472 28:43.7 29:17.5 0:33.8 9:27/M 29 David Miller Wooster OH 686 49 492 28:52.2 29:23.1 0:30.8 9:29/M 30 Patrick Goetz Avon OH 349 45 540 29:37.6 29:43.2 0:05.5 9:35/M 31 Brendan McCarthy Lakewood OH 1382 47 550 29:46.8 30:01.6 0:14.8 9:41/M 32 Scott Fisher Elyria OH 304 46 555 29:51.4 30:16.7 0:25.3 9:46/M 33 Jeff Altomari 17 47 558 29:57.3 30:41.6 0:44.3 9:54/M 34 Shawn Hapanowicz Avon OH 1326 48 587 30:16.0 31:06.1 0:50.1 10:02/M 35 Joe Schafer Avon OH 1437 49 592 30:23.1 31:00.8 0:37.7 10:00/M 36 Adam Chafe 165 48 596 30:25.3 30:43.9 0:18.6 9:55/M 37 Mark Christian 171 46 621 30:46.2 31:34.2 0:47.9 10:11/M 38 John Osberg 778 49 623 30:48.1 31:08.2 0:20.1 10:03/M 39 Michael Suhay 1030 48 632 30:52.3 31:53.3 1:01.0 10:17/M 40 Andrew Perry Avon Lake OH 805 48 643 31:03.2 31:37.7 0:34.5 10:12/M 41 Chris Mallett Vermilion OH 1388 47 682 31:39.1 32:33.5 0:54.3 10:30/M 42 Jerome Vanttulle Livonia MI 1333 47 694 31:57.5 32:15.6 0:18.1 10:24/M 43 Dan Schroeder Avon Lake OH 1424 45 777 33:16.9 33:28.8 0:11.8 10:48/M 44 Scott Isaacs Amherst OH 1335 45 817 34:16.2 35:08.3 0:52.1 11:20/M 45 Dan Barney 56 46 819 34:17.0 36:02.3 1:45.3 11:37/M 46 toby Orgeron 776 48 821 34:19.2 34:52.4 0:33.1 11:15/M 47 Thomas Rossman 888 46 888 35:37.2 37:02.7 1:25.5 11:57/M 48 John Gotsis 358 48 895 35:47.0 36:40.1 0:53.0 11:50/M 49 Ryan Donahue 235 45 931 37:27.5 38:33.4 1:05.8 12:26/M 50 Pete Moritz Avon OH 711 49 937 37:40.9 38:27.9 0:47.0 12:24/M 51 Steven Pastor Lorain OH 789 45 949 38:08.0 38:24.2 0:16.2 12:23/M 52 Dan Wild Avon OH 1130 46 953 38:23.8 39:18.6 0:54.7 12:41/M 53 William Haddix 396 49 980 39:27.9 41:24.6 1:56.6 13:21/M 54 Vince Frank 321 45 985 39:43.9 40:42.5 0:58.6 13:08/M 55 Bert Fitzgerald Lagrange OH 306 48 999 40:11.4 41:20.5 1:09.0 13:20/M 56 Horst Wudi 1147 48 1029 41:28.1 42:17.6 0:49.4 13:38/M 57 Michael Hiatt 437 49 1049 42:25.5 43:00.2 0:34.6 13:52/M 58 Mel Dobbins Amherst OH 1243 48 1067 43:45.3 43:53.0 0:07.6 14:09/M 59 McFadden Tim 1215 49 1137 48:40.6 50:01.1 1:20.5 16:08/M 60 Robb Malloy 635 46 1138 48:40.8 49:59.5 1:18.6 16:07/M 61 Mike Berner 75 45 1165 50:02.9 51:01.1 0:58.1 16:27/M 62 Zidar Frank 1237 46 1179 51:05.1 52:34.4 1:29.3 16:57/M 63 Mike Laurich 595 46 1194 52:40.5 54:10.4 1:29.8 17:28/M 64 Paul Skodny 974 46 1202 53:17.2 54:28.2 1:11.0 17:34/M 65 Matt Hall 399 45 1207 53:54.6 54:38.9 0:44.3 17:37/M 66 Ed Ward 1105 47 1222 54:52.1 56:21.3 1:29.2 18:11/M 67 Scott Rasper Medina OH 847 48 1263 57:31.7 58:37.5 1:05.8 18:55/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Tim Hugen 474 50 18 19:04.7 19:06.2 0:01.4 6:10/M 2 Polito Michael 1223 51 44 20:47.3 20:50.2 0:02.9 6:43/M 3 James Ziegelmeyer Sheffield Village 1166 54 100 22:35.6 22:40.9 0:05.2 7:19/M 4 David McGarvey Columbia MD 1343 51 113 22:54.2 22:54.2 7:23/M 5 Patrick Nortz Bay Village OH 748 51 121 23:00.4 23:11.0 0:10.6 7:29/M 6 Gregory Kronstain 568 52 163 24:04.0 24:32.8 0:28.7 7:55/M 7 Dave Covell North Olmsted OH 192 52 208 24:59.6 25:13.2 0:13.5 8:08/M 8 John Zuercher Rocky River OH 1404 54 212 25:05.6 25:07.7 0:02.0 8:06/M 9 Sal Corrao Avon OH 186 50 222 25:19.9 25:39.0 0:19.1 8:16/M 10 John Kozel 559 51 255 25:57.0 26:02.3 0:05.3 8:24/M 11 Tom Hyland 486 52 277 26:21.4 27:26.9 1:05.4 8:51/M 12 Bittle Kevin 1186 51 305 26:42.6 26:52.7 0:10.0 8:40/M 13 Tracy Peairs 791 51 328 26:59.3 27:08.1 0:08.7 8:45/M 14 Eric Schreiber 933 53 354 27:21.4 27:58.6 0:37.2 9:01/M 15 Steve Taranto 1056 52 362 27:28.7 27:28.7 8:52/M 16 Greg Sovizral 995 50 377 27:41.3 27:58.3 0:16.9 9:01/M 17 Clint Pelfrey 794 51 424 28:11.1 28:40.1 0:28.9 9:15/M 18 Chris Ambrosio Avon OH 1292 51 441 28:22.0 29:17.7 0:55.7 9:27/M 19 Mark Walker Lorain OH 1096 54 452 28:29.0 28:45.7 0:16.7 9:16/M 20 Harris Timothy 1207 50 454 28:30.8 28:46.3 0:15.5 9:17/M 21 Andrew Tanner 1055 52 461 28:36.3 28:59.4 0:23.1 9:21/M 22 Mike Sunyak 1036 54 490 28:51.2 30:01.3 1:10.0 9:41/M 23 Charles Connolly 182 52 561 29:58.3 30:46.5 0:48.2 9:55/M 24 John Oprea AVON OH 772 50 563 29:58.8 31:04.3 1:05.5 10:01/M 25 Dann Swift Amherst OH 1043 51 569 30:01.4 30:27.3 0:25.9 9:49/M 26 Dan Sustar Avon OH 1038 53 600 30:29.4 31:24.5 0:55.1 10:08/M 27 M Aniol 27 50 602 30:31.6 31:02.4 0:30.8 10:01/M 28 rick smith 980 53 617 30:42.7 32:26.2 1:43.5 10:28/M 29 Jim Boesger Avon OH 1337 51 634 30:52.9 31:21.6 0:28.7 10:07/M 30 John Wolf 1139 54 655 31:14.1 32:32.3 1:18.2 10:30/M 31 Bohn Timothy 1187 53 660 31:19.3 32:02.5 0:43.2 10:20/M 32 Thomas Jones North Ridgeville O 506 50 665 31:22.1 31:56.5 0:34.4 10:18/M 33 Roger Joseph Avon OH 510 54 669 31:29.2 32:31.8 1:02.6 10:29/M 34 James Crawford Lakewood OH 196 54 774 33:15.5 33:48.6 0:33.1 10:54/M 35 John Olach Avon OH 763 53 787 33:34.6 34:31.0 0:56.4 11:08/M 36 Appleton Darryl 1179 52 797 33:51.9 34:26.3 0:34.4 11:06/M 37 bernie willoughby 1132 50 841 34:39.1 35:01.9 0:22.7 11:18/M 38 Louie Tsantes North Ridgeville O 1366 50 859 35:00.3 35:10.5 0:10.2 11:21/M 39 Joe Bencik North Olmsted OH 1434 53 965 38:50.0 39:57.2 1:07.2 12:53/M 40 Rob Berner Avon Lake OH 74 53 984 39:43.2 40:42.7 0:59.5 13:08/M 41 steve connolly Westlake OH 184 52 1171 50:32.7 52:09.2 1:36.4 16:49/M 42 Robert Lando 588 54 1185 51:38.6 53:04.4 1:25.8 17:07/M 43 Barbara Fielding 295 50 1188 51:49.1 53:23.1 1:34.0 17:13/M 44 Steve Mihalik Avon OH 1254 50 1203 53:17.7 55:11.3 1:53.6 17:48/M 45 Brian Sheetz 958 51 1220 54:49.5 56:24.7 1:35.1 18:12/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Rob Davis Rocky River OH 212 57 39 20:34.6 20:43.9 0:09.3 6:41/M 2 Neil Dostal 239 55 65 21:42.0 21:42.4 0:00.3 7:00/M 3 Fred Martin Avon Lake OH 1414 58 98 22:33.5 22:38.4 0:04.8 7:18/M 4 Ron Kuntz Westlake OH 1395 57 99 22:35.0 22:35.0 7:17/M 5 Dan Foldesy 314 55 112 22:53.3 22:57.8 0:04.4 7:24/M 6 mark rodriguez North Olmsted OH 1394 55 128 23:07.8 23:24.1 0:16.2 7:33/M 7 Greg Long Beavercreek OH 1391 57 147 23:46.9 23:52.1 0:05.1 7:42/M 8 Bob Kretschmer North Ridgeville O 1364 55 164 24:05.3 24:05.3 7:46/M 9 Greg Kulow 574 56 237 25:34.7 26:36.3 1:01.5 8:35/M 10 Ray Gravepane 362 55 241 25:38.9 26:22.2 0:43.3 8:30/M 11 Joseph Adams Avon Lake OH 5 56 254 25:54.7 26:11.5 0:16.7 8:27/M 12 Dan Beeman Lorain OHIO 1360 59 263 26:05.5 26:43.8 0:38.2 8:37/M 13 Bernie Ruttkamp Delaware OH 1293 56 269 26:13.6 26:23.7 0:10.0 8:31/M 14 Lester Armstrong 33 56 372 27:36.4 27:48.7 0:12.2 8:58/M 15 Rob Zunich 1173 55 411 28:03.9 28:21.6 0:17.6 9:09/M 16 Dan Smith North Fairfield OH 978 59 465 28:39.7 28:39.7 9:15/M 17 Dave Eisele 260 59 475 28:45.7 29:01.4 0:15.7 9:22/M 18 donald corrigan 189 55 501 29:01.7 29:03.7 0:02.0 9:22/M 19 WILLIE PEREZ Lorain OH 1419 56 507 29:04.8 29:40.6 0:35.7 9:34/M 20 John Schofield 931 57 523 29:22.6 29:38.5 0:15.9 9:34/M 21 Dale Wolfe Grafton OH 1362 59 524 29:23.2 29:39.8 0:16.6 9:34/M 22 Dave Reilley 850 58 530 29:28.4 29:41.3 0:12.9 9:35/M 23 TONY BROOKS 124 58 541 29:38.6 30:17.6 0:39.0 9:46/M 24 Jerry Hansen North Ridgeville O 404 56 614 30:41.7 31:42.4 1:00.7 10:14/M 25 George Skuggen Avon Lake OH 977 56 640 30:57.3 31:36.0 0:38.7 10:12/M 26 Thomas Reilley 853 59 649 31:09.7 32:05.3 0:55.5 10:21/M 27 Bryant Bay 58 55 734 32:36.0 32:52.8 0:16.8 10:36/M 28 Jim Wetter Olmsted Falls OH 1125 56 783 33:27.3 34:24.1 0:56.7 11:06/M 29 Joe Mommers 703 55 792 33:45.8 34:27.1 0:41.2 11:07/M 30 Matt Holtz 466 58 844 34:44.4 35:41.0 0:56.5 11:31/M 31 Mike Zegarac Avon OH 1294 57 867 35:13.6 35:50.6 0:37.0 11:34/M 32 Jeffrey Foss 318 57 872 35:22.6 36:05.0 0:42.3 11:38/M 33 Michael Mangan 638 59 916 36:47.2 37:51.6 1:04.4 12:13/M 34 Kurt Raicevich 842 55 961 38:39.2 41:04.3 2:25.1 13:15/M 35 Sid McMahon 670 58 975 39:14.1 39:56.8 0:42.6 12:53/M 36 Tom Niehaus 741 56 1096 45:22.7 46:29.6 1:06.8 15:00/M 37 Neil Dreher Westlake OH 1259 59 1097 45:23.1 46:30.1 1:07.0 15:00/M 38 James Sandy 916 55 1111 46:47.2 48:21.9 1:34.7 15:36/M 39 Chuck Kessler 527 55 1112 46:47.8 48:22.8 1:34.9 15:36/M 40 James Schnug 929 57 1123 47:32.6 48:39.3 1:06.6 15:42/M 41 Robert Lelito Avon OH 1439 59 1248 56:19.8 58:22.7 2:02.8 18:50/M 42 Mark Nakon 725 56 1279 1:00:22.3 1:02:08.2 1:45.9 20:03/M 43 Michael Kmiecik 544 55 1280 1:00:27.8 1:02:15.4 1:47.5 20:05/M 44 Denise Kurtz 577 57 1287 1:03:21.0 1:05:46.3 2:25.3 21:13/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Tim Daley North Olmsted OH 1257 61 143 23:40.0 24:19.1 0:39.1 7:51/M 2 John Polito Avon OH 1266 64 166 24:05.8 24:09.1 0:03.2 7:47/M 3 Dave Lamvermeyer 586 63 278 26:22.5 26:31.6 0:09.1 8:33/M 4 Barron Hulver Westlake OH 1317 61 280 26:25.1 26:38.3 0:13.1 8:35/M 5 Richard Hart Avon Lake OH 1446 63 382 27:46.0 29:21.5 1:35.4 9:28/M 6 Jeffrey Kling 543 60 405 28:00.2 29:55.5 1:55.2 9:39/M 7 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 555 63 498 28:57.4 29:33.7 0:36.3 9:32/M 8 Michael Kilbane Cleveland OH 529 63 533 29:28.9 30:56.2 1:27.3 9:59/M 9 Tom Hutchison 484 63 619 30:43.6 31:06.7 0:23.0 10:02/M 10 mark atzenhoffer 39 60 698 31:59.8 32:40.2 0:40.3 10:32/M 11 ball jerry 1185 63 701 32:06.1 33:09.6 1:03.4 10:42/M 12 Don Sheldon 964 64 1027 41:25.6 42:03.4 0:37.8 13:34/M 13 Mark Sajna Rocky River OH 909 62 1044 42:07.8 43:22.7 1:14.9 13:59/M 14 Dennis Greive 371 61 1121 47:23.6 48:22.7 0:59.0 15:36/M 15 Clark Neft Avon OH 1381 60 1160 49:40.0 50:59.1 1:19.1 16:27/M 16 William Eick 258 63 1176 50:59.6 52:17.1 1:17.5 16:52/M 17 paul Petitto 809 61 1191 52:33.1 53:54.8 1:21.7 17:23/M 18 Nancy Ponish 826 63 1205 53:50.5 55:11.2 1:20.6 17:48/M 19 Tom Rice 1403 60 1216 54:25.2 56:02.8 1:37.6 18:05/M 20 Tom Rice 861 60 1217 54:25.3 56:02.7 1:37.4 18:05/M 21 Stephen Caris 158 64 1225 54:53.8 55:40.9 0:47.1 17:57/M 22 Wendy Long 608 60 1252 56:28.0 58:15.9 1:47.8 18:47/M 23 George Mauer 653 60 1265 57:54.7 59:37.0 1:42.2 19:14/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Tom Hayes 422 65 119 22:57.3 23:03.3 0:05.9 7:26/M 2 George Gruss 380 66 545 29:41.6 30:07.5 0:25.9 9:43/M 3 Art Kurtz LaGrange OH 576 67 673 31:33.4 31:44.1 0:10.6 10:14/M 4 Ken Hignett Westlake OH 442 69 707 32:09.7 32:59.7 0:50.0 10:38/M 5 Jay Seaton Avon Lake OH 1396 68 773 33:15.4 33:46.8 0:31.4 10:54/M 6 Dean Ibsen Avon OH 490 65 790 33:40.0 34:20.7 0:40.7 11:05/M 7 Rick Schmotzer Westlake OH 1359 68 1058 43:07.8 43:22.0 0:14.1 13:59/M 8 Al Tielke Avon OH 1061 68 1134 48:35.1 49:26.5 0:51.4 15:57/M 9 Bill Rowe 897 65 1157 49:35.7 51:18.9 1:43.1 16:33/M 10 Matt Johnston 504 66 1195 52:44.2 53:37.0 0:52.8 17:18/M 11 David Zvara 1177 65 1241 55:58.6 56:07.9 0:09.2 18:06/M 12 Bob Ellis 263 66 1253 56:37.3 56:37.3 18:16/M 13 john davenport 209 66 1276 1:00:05.3 1:01:49.0 1:43.6 19:56/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Don Rivera Sheffield Village 866 70 438 28:20.5 28:25.1 0:04.6 9:10/M 2 Bill Burkley Parma OH 1303 72 474 28:45.3 29:05.1 0:19.8 9:23/M 3 Tom Hoener Shaker Heights OH 1358 70 598 30:26.2 31:56.0 1:29.8 10:18/M 4 Bill Head Westlake OH 423 74 715 32:16.2 33:19.6 1:03.3 10:45/M 5 Robert Nickle Lagrange OH 733 70 967 38:57.0 39:18.2 0:21.1 12:41/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 867 75 781 33:22.5 33:34.2 0:11.6 10:50/M 2 Charles Rasper 848 76 1264 57:32.0 58:37.9 1:05.8 18:55/M Top
Chip Gun Chip Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Diff Pace 1 Louis Povinelli 830 85 802 34:03.8 34:09.8 0:06.0 11:01/M