BEDFORD FOUNDATION 2 MILE / 5 MILE
5 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 16 34 M 1 Top Fin 30:56.7 6:11/M
2 Mike Boyer Maple Heights OH 14 59 M 2 Top Fin 34:34.1 6:55/M
3 Matt Bistritz 871 54 M 3 Top Fin 34:59.5 7:00/M
4 Pamela Semanik Walton Hills OH 19 52 F 1 Top Fin 36:59.7 7:24/M
5 Carmen Ningler Bedford OH 23 12 M 1 10-14 38:43.0 7:45/M
6 MATTHEW TROYER 5 44 M 1 40-44 39:04.8 7:49/M
7 Ariel Stadden Lakewood OH 22 28 F 2 Top Fin 39:48.6 7:58/M
8 KEVIN CARTIER Fairview Park OH 6 57 M 1 55-59 39:49.9 7:58/M
9 STEVE WNUK 4 58 M 2 55-59 39:57.2 7:59/M
10 CRAIG STADDEN Cleveland OH 821 60 M 1 60-69 40:16.9 8:03/M
11 Ryan Mallis Northfield OH 13 8 M 1 1- 9 42:53.1 8:35/M
12 BRETT BIEDERMAN 97 20 M 1 20-29 42:54.4 8:35/M
13 JASON JOHNCOCK 95 33 M 1 30-34 43:03.5 8:37/M
14 John Plough 872 64 M 2 60-69 43:15.2 8:39/M
15 Sarah Krakowski Twinsburg OH 21 46 F 3 Top Fin 43:20.3 8:40/M
16 Joshua Plough 874 39 M 1 35-39 43:37.1 8:43/M
17 MARIE SANOBA 818 51 F 1 50-54 44:38.5 8:56/M
18 Ben Plough 873 42 M 2 40-44 45:11.5 9:02/M
19 KEVIN MADZIA 94 52 M 1 50-54 45:48.7 9:10/M
20 Anna Ningler Bedford OH 24 10 F 1 10-14 45:57.8 9:11/M
21 Antje Ningler Bedford OH 25 43 F 1 40-44 46:01.8 9:12/M
22 Rhouda Verb Bay Village OH 20 53 F 2 50-54 46:05.3 9:13/M
23 DENISE SOBERA 2 50 F 3 50-54 46:22.9 9:16/M
24 David Semanik Walton Hills OH 18 53 M 2 50-54 46:27.1 9:17/M
25 BRIAN BROWN 345 29 M 2 20-29 46:40.7 9:20/M
26 JACK STOCK Cleveland OH 91 61 M 3 60-69 49:36.0 9:55/M
27 LISA ALEXANDER 98 49 F 1 45-49 49:49.8 9:58/M
28 JEANNE SIKORSKI N. Ridgeville 92 71 F 1 70-99 52:23.3 10:29/M
29 Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH 10 52 F 4 50-54 52:54.2 10:35/M
30 JOHN BARCZA 819 73 M 1 70-99 52:57.8 10:35/M
31 Ben Mallis Northfield OH 12 11 M 2 10-14 53:18.8 10:40/M
32 WILLIE MAE BURNS 824 49 F 2 45-49 55:06.6 11:01/M
33 KENDRA HATFIELD 3 49 F 3 45-49 55:07.9 11:01/M
34 Jim Burke Willowick OH 11 67 M 4 60-69 55:29.6 11:06/M
35 DANA PARIS 7 30 F 1 30-34 56:02.0 11:12/M
36 Amy Gangle Chippewa Lake OH 17 47 F 4 45-49 56:29.5 11:18/M
37 MICHELLE PARIS 8 63 F 1 60-69 56:58.3 11:24/M