BUILD A GYM - BUILD A LIFE 5K
5K RUN / WALK
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Jordan Michael Rootstown OH 1032 25 M 1 Top Fin 21:06.9 21:07.1 6:49/M
2 Dean Abbe 1001 54 M 1 50-59 21:17.5 21:19.7 6:53/M
3 Dan Dowling 1011 31 M 1 30-39 22:22.0 22:24.5 7:14/M
4 Emme Weisenburger 1051 9 F 1 Top Fin 26:30.6 26:32.3 8:34/M
5 Bridget Duncan 1016 34 F 1 30-39 26:38.4 26:39.9 8:36/M
6 Erin Abbe 1002 20 F 1 20-29 28:03.6 28:08.6 9:05/M
7 Shannon Stagnolia 1038 41 M 1 40-49 29:13.1 29:20.9 9:28/M
8 Dan Hronek 1021 25 M 1 20-29 29:46.0 29:48.6 9:37/M
9 Ryann Kavali 1026 32 F 2 30-39 30:20.4 30:25.6 9:49/M
10 Jeff Kavali 1025 34 M 2 30-39 30:20.7 30:26.5 9:49/M
11 Kim Mihok 1033 50 F 1 50-59 30:27.4 30:31.2 9:51/M
12 Jill Fiser Tallmadge OH 1018 1 F 1 1-14 30:37.3 30:43.8 9:55/M
13 Alicia Letimer 1030 16 F 1 15-19 30:51.2 30:51.4 9:57/M
14 Brenda Kavali 1052 62 F 1 60-99 31:17.8 31:23.5 10:07/M
15 Corey Gates 1041 27 M 2 20-29 31:49.7 31:58.1 10:19/M
16 Caleb Rodgers 1037 24 M 3 20-29 31:53.6 31:56.2 10:18/M
17 Jennifer Collier 1008 56 F 2 50-59 33:28.7 33:32.0 10:49/M
18 Jane Weisenburger Stow OH 1050 54 F 3 50-59 33:55.8 33:59.5 10:58/M
19 Richard Jones 1024 32 M 3 30-39 34:31.3 34:47.6 11:13/M
20 Maddie Byerly Stow OH 1007 11 F 2 1-14 36:08.9 36:11.0 11:40/M
21 Logan Tooley 1044 9 M 1 1-14 36:11.3 36:11.5 11:40/M
22 Heather Byerly Stow OH 1006 42 F 1 40-49 36:12.5 36:15.1 11:42/M
23 Carter Verderico Cuyahoga Falls OH 1049 15 M 1 15-19 36:52.7 36:54.3 11:54/M
24 Wendy Keaton 1027 46 F 2 40-49 37:06.8 37:10.9 11:59/M
25 Holly Putnat 1036 35 F 3 30-39 37:20.0 37:23.7 12:04/M
26 Monique Mullett 1034 28 F 2 20-29 37:21.9 37:30.8 12:06/M
27 Nadine Stagnolia 1039 35 F 4 30-39 37:27.1 37:35.5 12:07/M
28 Chase Verderico 1048 10 M 2 1-14 38:02.7 38:03.0 12:16/M
29 Vincent Verderico Cuyahoga Falls OH 1047 42 M 2 40-49 38:06.5 38:06.7 12:17/M
30 Jeff Kavali Ravenna OH 1056 63 M 1 60-99 38:47.1 39:14.8 12:39/M
31 Michelle Dolensky 1009 50 F 4 50-59 40:14.7 40:21.5 13:01/M
32 Tom Dowling Chagrin Falls OH 1012 51 M 2 50-59 42:33.0 42:42.1 13:46/M
33 Frank Dowling 1010 64 M 2 60-99 42:33.3 42:41.9 13:46/M
34 Jamie Fellenstein Aurora OH 1054 34 F 5 30-39 43:09.0 43:22.6 13:59/M
35 Owen Fellenstein Aurora OH 1055 3 M 3 1-14 43:09.9 43:22.7 13:59/M
36 Brenda Tousley Cuyahoga Falls OH 1046 58 F 5 50-59 43:37.4 43:47.2 14:07/M
37 Celeste Peer 1035 11 F 3 1-14 47:29.3 47:39.7 15:22/M
38 Natasha Floyd 1020 34 F 6 30-39 47:29.4 47:39.7 15:22/M
39 Colleen Brown 1005 38 F 7 30-39 47:43.4 47:50.7 15:26/M
40 Jordan Jones 1023 29 F 3 20-29 47:56.6 48:13.5 15:33/M
41 Amy Ingram 1022 49 F 3 40-49 48:38.6 48:50.8 15:45/M
42 Wendy Lara 1029 0 F 1 0- 0 48:38.7 48:50.7 15:45/M
43 Amanda Keyser 1028 26 F 4 20-29 49:49.0 50:04.0 16:09/M
44 Carolyn Abbe 1003 53 F 6 50-59 52:15.2 52:29.8 16:56/M
45 Nathan Gay 1040 30 M 4 30-39 52:46.4 52:50.7 17:03/M
46 Lynn Fatica 1017 45 F 4 40-49 53:22.7 53:30.3 17:15/M
47 Misty Bing 1004 38 F 8 30-39 53:23.2 53:31.2 17:16/M
48 Katie L. Mazanek 1031 26 F 5 20-29 1:05:35.9 1:05:42.6 21:12/M
49 Trenton Tooley 1045 7 M 4 1-14 1:05:44.7 1:05:45.0 21:13/M
50 Judy Thompson 1042 77 F 2 60-99 1:07:02.3 1:07:10.5 21:40/M