CAMELBACK 5K 10K 2017
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
June 17, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Kuyken Fremont OH 388 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:05.4 19:05.4 6:09/M
2 Justin Gillmor Willard OH 331 15 M 1/5 15-19 19:30.7 19:30.7 6:17/M
3 Bob Fittro Tiffin OH 394 54 M 1 Top Fin 20:23.5 20:23.5 6:35/M
4 Megan Burmeister Toledo OH 429 17 F 1 Top Fin 20:26.9 20:26.9 6:35/M
5 Lucas Batdorf Perrysburg OH 438 13 M 1/10 10-14 20:58.6 20:58.6 6:46/M
6 Emily Avers Bowling Green OH 390 32 F 1/4 30-34 21:12.6 21:12.6 6:50/M
7 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 392 55 M 1/5 55-59 21:17.4 21:17.4 6:52/M
8 Justice Foreman 328 32 M 1/2 30-34 21:42.9 21:42.9 7:00/M
9 Mandy Burmeister Toledo OH 430 17 F 1/2 15-19 21:43.3 21:43.3 7:00/M
10 Jeff Saffron Port Clinton OH 431 45 M 1 Top Fin 22:22.3 22:22.3 7:13/M
11 Payton Balsizer Helena OH 400 16 M 2/5 15-19 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:17/M
12 Andrew Meyers Saint Augustine FL 393 16 M 3/5 15-19 22:40.2 22:40.2 7:19/M
13 Nicholas Kohler 344 15 M 4/5 15-19 22:42.9 22:42.9 7:19/M
14 Giovanny Lopez Fremont OH 350 24 M 1/4 20-24 23:26.1 23:26.1 7:34/M
15 Carter Fittro Tiffin OH 395 13 M 2/10 10-14 23:38.1 23:38.1 7:37/M
16 Andy Burmeister Gibsonburg OH 308 21 M 2/4 20-24 24:00.2 24:00.2 7:45/M
17 Benjamin Moyer Columbus OH 398 36 M 1/5 35-39 24:02.7 24:02.7 7:45/M
18 Andy Kohler 345 53 M 1/6 50-54 24:17.2 24:17.2 7:50/M
19 Tasha Bibb Bellevue OH 302 36 F 1/7 35-39 24:53.0 24:53.0 8:02/M
20 Scott Herr Toledo OH 335 42 M 1/3 40-44 24:53.8 24:53.8 8:02/M
21 Ryan Wiechman Fremont OH 441 39 M 2/5 35-39 24:55.7 24:55.7 8:02/M
22 John Moor Fremont OH 352 62 M 1/4 60-64 25:04.1 25:04.1 8:05/M
23 Dan Berger Fremont OH 434 54 M 2/6 50-54 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M
24 Bailey Alt Attica OH 426 14 M 3/10 10-14 25:18.3 25:18.3 8:10/M
25 Michael Perry Fremont OH 356 63 M 2/4 60-64 25:19.0 25:19.0 8:10/M
26 Andrew Brandt Fremont OH 396 27 M 1/4 25-29 25:29.8 25:29.8 8:13/M
27 Miguel Marquez Fremont OH 389 23 M 3/4 20-24 25:50.7 25:50.7 8:20/M
28 john kramer 347 57 M 2/5 55-59 25:51.4 25:51.4 8:20/M
29 Chris Granata Tiffin OH 433 56 M 3/5 55-59 25:58.0 25:58.0 8:23/M
30 Carter Rodriguez 363 11 M 4/10 10-14 26:00.2 26:00.2 8:23/M
31 Sherrie Walters 375 53 F 1 Top Fin 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:34/M
32 Michael Batdorf Perrysburg OH 436 45 M 1/4 45-49 26:36.8 26:36.8 8:35/M
33 Chad Woorich 378 46 M 2/4 45-49 26:43.3 26:43.3 8:37/M
34 Tom Striggow Bowling Green OH 387 66 M 1/6 65-69 26:45.9 26:45.9 8:38/M
35 James Fleck Fremont OH 425 43 M 2/3 40-44 26:47.7 26:47.7 8:38/M
36 Emily Foreman 329 29 F 1/6 25-29 26:51.4 26:51.4 8:40/M
37 Ethan Batdorf Perrysburg OH 437 11 M 5/10 10-14 27:03.3 27:03.3 8:44/M
38 Jennifer Ziegler-Long 381 35 F 2/7 35-39 27:05.5 27:05.5 8:44/M
39 Rochelle Peters Bowling Green OH 357 52 F 1/3 50-54 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M
40 Garett Reinhart 360 19 M 5/5 15-19 27:22.2 27:22.2 8:50/M
41 Brianna Nieset 354 14 F 1/4 10-14 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M
42 Miranda Alt Attica OH 427 37 F 3/7 35-39 27:44.7 27:44.7 8:57/M
43 Joni Gutierrez Fremont OH 382 35 F 4/7 35-39 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:02/M
44 Cameran Cleveland 318 12 F 2/4 10-14 28:03.0 28:03.0 9:03/M
45 Tina Knieriem Helena OH 343 51 F 2/3 50-54 28:06.1 28:06.1 9:04/M
46 Colin Tabaka Noblesville IN 384 12 M 6/10 10-14 28:15.5 28:15.5 9:07/M
47 Brad Wylie Fremont OH 386 29 M 2/4 25-29 28:16.6 28:16.6 9:07/M
48 Rose Robbins Tiffin OH 391 34 F 2/4 30-34 28:28.5 28:28.5 9:11/M
49 Hannah Shearer 366 19 F 2/2 15-19 28:32.8 28:32.8 9:12/M
50 Aaron Hetrick 336 40 M 3/3 40-44 28:38.2 28:38.2 9:14/M
51 Douglas Brandt Fremont OH 397 57 M 4/5 55-59 29:00.3 29:00.3 9:21/M
52 Carter Cleveland Green springs OH 317 10 M 7/10 10-14 29:07.8 29:07.8 9:24/M
53 Karrie Shearer 365 31 F 3/4 30-34 29:09.4 29:09.4 9:24/M
54 Andrea Cleveland 319 40 F 1 Top Fin 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:25/M
55 Don Sartin 364 39 M 3/5 35-39 29:18.4 29:18.4 9:27/M
56 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 307 20 F 1/3 20-24 29:26.8 29:26.8 9:30/M
57 Thom Brinker Kisingsun OH 399 30 M 2/2 30-34 29:57.4 29:57.4 9:40/M
58 Russell Blodgett 303 59 M 5/5 55-59 29:59.2 29:59.2 9:40/M
59 ASHTON SMITH 369 14 M 8/10 10-14 30:15.4 30:15.4 9:45/M
60 Cayden Rodriguez 362 9 M 1/1 1- 9 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:52/M
61 Lisa Schneider Green Springs OH 439 36 F 5/7 35-39 30:35.8 30:35.8 9:52/M
62 Phil Wammes Fremont OH 385 28 M 3/4 25-29 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:53/M
63 Rex Brockschmidt Risingsun OH 306 65 M 2/6 65-69 30:50.8 30:50.8 9:57/M
64 Abby Falls 327 28 F 2/6 25-29 31:00.8 31:00.8 10:00/M
65 Curt Inks GreenSprings OH 341 50 M 3/6 50-54 31:45.7 31:45.7 10:15/M
66 Nate Boulee 304 29 M 4/4 25-29 31:54.4 31:54.4 10:17/M
67 Aileana Jones Fremont OH 428 14 F 3/4 10-14 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:25/M
68 Ashley Boulee Bradner OH 305 29 F 3/6 25-29 32:25.5 32:25.5 10:27/M
69 Thomas Pfefferle 358 66 M 3/6 65-69 32:45.4 32:45.4 10:34/M
70 Lilly Halbeisen 333 9 F 1/3 1- 9 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:36/M
71 Gary Horn Fremont OH 340 60 M 3/4 60-64 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:37/M
72 Natalie Smith Jenera OH 367 7 F 2/3 1- 9 33:04.4 33:04.4 10:40/M
73 Ryan Dickman 326 8 F 3/3 1- 9 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:40/M
74 Susan Smith Fremont OH 368 37 F 6/7 35-39 33:05.4 33:05.4 10:40/M
75 Katie Dickman Fremont OH 325 34 F 4/4 30-34 33:05.6 33:05.6 10:40/M
76 Joseph Burroughs 309 38 M 4/5 35-39 33:27.8 33:27.8 10:47/M
77 Sue Kosakowski 346 57 F 1/3 55-59 33:53.7 33:53.7 10:56/M
78 Ethan Byrne Fremont OH 311 12 M 9/10 10-14 34:08.1 34:08.1 11:01/M
79 George Ho Oregon OH 338 66 M 4/6 65-69 34:15.8 34:15.8 11:03/M
80 Von Sloma Fremont OH 435 50 M 4/6 50-54 34:41.4 34:41.4 11:11/M
81 Courtney Burroughs 310 25 F 4/6 25-29 35:10.8 35:10.8 11:21/M
82 Tanya Halbeisen Fremont OH 332 43 F 1/5 40-44 35:24.2 35:24.2 11:25/M
83 Candelario Longoria Elmore OH 349 63 M 4/4 60-64 35:36.1 35:36.1 11:29/M
84 Jessica Hoffman Silver Lake OH 339 23 F 2/3 20-24 35:42.8 35:42.8 11:31/M
85 Barbara Rapp Fremont OH 359 61 F 1/5 60-64 36:00.8 36:00.8 11:37/M
86 Meaghan Hickey 337 29 F 5/6 25-29 36:40.6 36:40.6 11:50/M
87 Joan Overmyer columubus OH 355 53 F 3/3 50-54 36:40.8 36:40.8 11:50/M
88 Sara Darr 324 42 F 2/5 40-44 37:24.4 37:24.4 12:04/M
89 Jermome Tomc 373 74 M 1/1 70-99 39:14.2 39:14.2 12:39/M
90 Grant Bergeman 442 12 M 10/10 10-14 39:44.7 39:44.7 12:49/M
91 Ken Bergeman 443 50 M 5/6 50-54 39:51.0 39:51.0 12:51/M
92 Edward DaGiau 322 69 M 5/6 65-69 40:44.8 40:44.8 13:08/M
93 Kelli Byrne Fremont OH 312 14 F 4/4 10-14 40:45.2 40:45.2 13:09/M
94 Heather Jurovcik 342 43 F 3/5 40-44 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M
95 Laura Tooman 374 41 F 4/5 40-44 41:26.1 41:26.1 13:22/M
96 Cindy Snodgrass Fremont OH 370 55 F 2/3 55-59 41:29.2 41:29.2 13:23/M
97 Paul Nuveman Haskins OH 432 49 M 3/4 45-49 42:43.2 42:43.2 13:47/M
98 Robin Wuertz 380 63 F 2/5 60-64 42:57.9 42:57.9 13:51/M
99 Pamela Card 314 58 F 3/3 55-59 44:03.1 44:03.1 14:13/M
100 Katie LaPlant Fremont OH 348 27 F 6/6 25-29 45:48.8 45:48.8 14:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Carol Simpson sandusky OH 440 60 F 3/5 60-64 47:11.3 47:11.3 15:13/M
102 Abbott Casselman Fremont OH 315 69 M 6/6 65-69 48:45.4 48:45.4 15:44/M
103 Debra Stults Fremont OH 371 62 F 4/5 60-64 49:32.6 49:32.6 15:59/M
104 Sylvia Gerber Oak Harbor OH 330 64 F 5/5 60-64 49:50.2 49:50.2 16:05/M
105 Samantha Wasson 376 24 F 3/3 20-24 50:14.3 50:14.3 16:12/M
106 David Wasson 377 24 M 4/4 20-24 50:15.3 50:15.3 16:13/M
107 Jennifer Collins 320 37 F 7/7 35-39 51:24.9 51:24.9 16:35/M
108 Tony Meza Fremont OH 351 36 M 5/5 35-39 52:04.1 52:04.1 16:48/M
109 Tim Cullen Fremont OH 383 54 M 6/6 50-54 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:04/M
110 Jay Cullen Fremont OH 321 49 M 4/4 45-49 52:56.1 52:56.1 17:05/M
111 Caroline Byrne Fremont OH 313 40 F 5/5 40-44 1:00:09.6 1:00:09.6 19:24/M
112 Johanna Moore Sandusky OH 353 83 F 1/1 70-99 1:00:11.8 1:00:11.8 19:25/M