CLASSIC @ MASTICK 5K
MALE 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2016
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kenny Sullivan 3 28 M 1 Top Fin 17:15.5 5:34/M
2 Noah Riley 9 22 M 2 Top Fin 17:28.2 5:38/M
3 Danny Desmond 447 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:37.1 5:41/M
4 Alex Houptman 178 15 M 1 15-16 17:37.7 5:41/M
5 Micah Swartz 401 17 M 1 17-18 17:38.5 5:41/M
6 James Dailey 461 17 M 2 17-18 17:43.7 5:43/M
7 Casey Kropka 346 19 M 1 19-24 17:59.7 5:48/M
8 Colin Theis 619 18 M 3 17-18 18:02.1 5:49/M
9 Trevor Wright FVP OH 28 16 M 2 15-16 18:06.6 5:50/M
10 Dan Conway Cleveland OH 32 16 M 3 15-16 18:08.6 5:51/M
11 Nick Boatman Lakewood OH 290 21 M 2 19-24 18:11.1 5:52/M
12 Nick Irwin 529 18 M 4 17-18 18:16.7 5:54/M
13 Jacob Butte 27 16 M 4 15-16 18:20.8 5:55/M
14 Henry Bish 166 17 M 5 17-18 18:21.2 5:55/M
15 Ivan Slypkan 468 15 M 5 15-16 18:21.8 5:55/M
16 Jack Reed 111 15 M 6 15-16 18:24.3 5:56/M
17 Zach Zwierecki 206 18 M 6 17-18 18:32.1 5:59/M
18 Ty'Shaun Blevins 388 18 M 7 17-18 18:33.5 5:59/M
19 Mike Jankowski 513 18 M 8 17-18 18:38.6 6:01/M
20 Justin Jennings 451 16 M 7 15-16 18:47.5 6:04/M
21 Conner Kilbane 270 16 M 8 15-16 18:51.5 6:05/M
22 Sam Coe 445 16 M 9 15-16 18:52.3 6:05/M
23 Rob Menon 510 16 M 10 15-16 18:54.7 6:06/M
24 Carson Coey 161 14 M 1 13-14 18:57.9 6:07/M
25 Everst McKenna 456 15 M 11 15-16 18:58.7 6:07/M
26 Jared Perkowski 331 16 M 12 15-16 19:00.4 6:08/M
27 Curtis Joppeck 235 14 M 2 13-14 19:05.0 6:09/M
28 David Gentile 335 54 M 1 Top Fin 19:06.8 6:10/M
29 Jack Palisin 98 16 M 13 15-16 19:10.0 6:11/M
30 Shawn Gaspar 258 17 M 9 17-18 19:11.7 6:11/M
31 Joe Burtzlaff 399 16 M 14 15-16 19:12.9 6:12/M
32 Eric Pusterhifer 384 17 M 10 17-18 19:14.2 6:12/M
33 Gunnar Stockman 422 17 M 11 17-18 19:14.9 6:12/M
34 Juris Cooper 1 29 M 1 25-29 19:17.4 6:13/M
35 Dominic Albaugh 233 14 M 3 13-14 19:20.8 6:14/M
36 Ryan Ristofski 508 16 M 15 15-16 19:25.9 6:16/M
37 Clay Heilman 208 17 M 12 17-18 19:26.9 6:16/M
38 Joel Pospisil 368 15 M 16 15-16 19:27.4 6:16/M
39 John Franz Valley City OH 590 17 M 13 17-18 19:29.0 6:17/M
40 Peter Butterfield 562 16 M 17 15-16 19:29.8 6:17/M
41 Alex Semancik 464 15 M 18 15-16 19:34.2 6:19/M
42 Nathan Gajowski NO OH 182 15 M 19 15-16 19:34.5 6:19/M
43 Mathew Compan 39 16 M 20 15-16 19:37.3 6:20/M
44 Mathew Shook 615 17 M 14 17-18 19:38.7 6:20/M
45 Sam Warren 454 16 M 21 15-16 19:39.7 6:20/M
46 Thomas Wetzel 124 17 M 15 17-18 19:40.7 6:21/M
47 Luke Gardner 104 15 M 22 15-16 19:46.7 6:23/M
48 Max Kuzyk 91 15 M 23 15-16 19:47.0 6:23/M
49 Benjerman Osborne 95 13 M 4 13-14 19:48.0 6:23/M
50 Alexandros Nicolaou Elyria OH 367 19 M 3 19-24 19:49.8 6:24/M
51 Evan Budzar 254 16 M 24 15-16 19:52.2 6:25/M
52 Mike Rennette 339 16 M 25 15-16 19:53.2 6:25/M
53 Joe Laforet 53 14 M 5 13-14 19:53.6 6:25/M
54 Alex Wendling 212 16 M 26 15-16 19:58.6 6:26/M
55 Benjerman Tomcho 563 16 M 27 15-16 20:05.6 6:29/M
56 Brandy Vickerts 623 16 M 28 15-16 20:08.6 6:30/M
57 Kade Waffen 463 16 M 29 15-16 20:10.7 6:30/M
58 Jack Kamper 51 17 M 16 17-18 20:15.6 6:32/M
59 David Boepple 36 16 M 30 15-16 20:16.2 6:32/M
60 Evan Britton 458 17 M 17 17-18 20:18.2 6:33/M
61 Daniel Condrich 93 14 M 6 13-14 20:22.8 6:34/M
62 Participant Number 9999 9999 M 0- 0 20:24.8 6:35/M
63 Patrick McKee 46 17 M 18 17-18 20:29.8 6:36/M
64 Martin Lowry 128 14 M 7 13-14 20:31.0 6:37/M
65 Ryan Cummings NO OH 181 17 M 19 17-18 20:31.5 6:37/M
66 Matt Nortz 558 44 M 1 40-44 20:32.3 6:37/M
67 Aidan Harrington Avon OH 430 17 M 20 17-18 20:33.1 6:38/M
68 Keegan Gallagh 593 19 M 4 19-24 20:33.4 6:38/M
69 Ethan Bradt 553 15 M 31 15-16 20:33.8 6:38/M
70 Ryan Cook 97 16 M 32 15-16 20:34.6 6:38/M
71 Morgan Tarantowski 549 17 M 21 17-18 20:35.6 6:38/M
72 Trevor Ifft 460 14 M 8 13-14 20:36.8 6:39/M
73 Ray Mier 632 17 M 22 17-18 20:37.5 6:39/M
74 Eric Gibb Avon OH 7 49 M 1 45-49 20:39.7 6:40/M
75 William Warren 257 13 M 9 13-14 20:43.4 6:41/M
76 Colin Walsh 299 14 M 10 13-14 20:45.4 6:42/M
77 Dawson Maiden 543 13 M 11 13-14 20:46.1 6:42/M
78 Stephan Faltay 503 12 M 1 1-12 20:46.9 6:42/M
79 Luke Zupancic 29 15 M 33 15-16 20:52.4 6:44/M
80 Nick Scandlon Litchfield OH 614 17 M 23 17-18 20:52.9 6:44/M
81 William Smith Bay Village OH 115 14 M 12 13-14 20:53.4 6:44/M
82 Richard Poole 544 16 M 34 15-16 20:54.5 6:45/M
83 Jacob Jackson 85 16 M 35 15-16 20:55.5 6:45/M
84 Aaron Hammer-Huber 155 15 M 36 15-16 20:57.0 6:45/M
85 Jacob McIntosh 263 17 M 24 17-18 21:01.6 6:47/M
86 Mitch Joppeck 234 14 M 13 13-14 21:02.7 6:47/M
87 Alex Schwarz 396 18 M 25 17-18 21:02.9 6:47/M
88 Jonathan Long Lakewood OH 220 34 M 1 30-34 21:06.2 6:48/M
89 Randy Johr 349 15 M 37 15-16 21:10.8 6:50/M
90 Joshua Halloway 25 17 M 26 17-18 21:13.8 6:51/M
91 Brandon Weise 22 15 M 38 15-16 21:14.5 6:51/M
92 Rory Meehan Lakewood OH 413 16 M 39 15-16 21:15.7 6:51/M
93 Timothy Schafer 329 14 M 14 13-14 21:16.7 6:52/M
94 Bill Long Berea OHIO 777 62 M 1 60-99 21:19.4 6:53/M
95 Samuel Diamond 462 15 M 40 15-16 21:20.4 6:53/M
96 Michael Dever 406 17 M 27 17-18 21:20.8 6:53/M
97 Dylan Carson 26 13 M 15 13-14 21:23.0 6:54/M
98 David Gibson 245 17 M 28 17-18 21:24.3 6:54/M
99 Juliaz Alvarez 391 16 M 41 15-16 21:25.5 6:55/M
100 Patrick McCallum 167 14 M 16 13-14 21:28.3 6:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Dominic O'Malley 269 17 M 29 17-18 21:30.9 6:56/M
102 Jack Reardon 84 16 M 42 15-16 21:33.5 6:57/M
103 JAcob Allen 164 14 M 17 13-14 21:36.0 6:58/M
104 Phillip Miranda 498 16 M 43 15-16 21:36.6 6:58/M
105 Sean Messerly 252 17 M 30 17-18 21:38.6 6:59/M
106 Joseph Toole 390 16 M 44 15-16 21:40.1 6:59/M
107 Jacob Smith 552 15 M 45 15-16 21:41.0 7:00/M
108 Sam Marshall 177 15 M 46 15-16 21:41.5 7:00/M
109 Max Budzar 255 14 M 18 13-14 21:42.3 7:00/M
110 Tommy Lombardo 35 16 M 47 15-16 21:44.6 7:01/M
111 Noah Lowery 453 14 M 19 13-14 21:47.4 7:02/M
112 Sean O'Donnell 426 14 M 20 13-14 21:48.9 7:02/M
113 CJ Yantek 30 16 M 48 15-16 21:50.8 7:03/M
114 Justin Franczak 122 15 M 49 15-16 21:57.9 7:05/M
115 Nate French 548 17 M 31 17-18 21:59.7 7:05/M
116 Aiden Fox North Olmsted OH 354 13 M 21 13-14 22:02.0 7:06/M
117 Christopher VanHimbergen 101 15 M 50 15-16 22:02.4 7:06/M
118 Patrick Fuerst NO OH 114 15 M 51 15-16 22:02.8 7:06/M
119 Michael Montie 261 14 M 22 13-14 22:15.6 7:11/M
120 William Burlingame 459 14 M 23 13-14 22:24.2 7:14/M
121 Aedan Lang 450 17 M 32 17-18 22:27.1 7:15/M
122 Liam Reilley 132 16 M 52 15-16 22:27.9 7:15/M
123 Jack Gulling 176 17 M 33 17-18 22:29.6 7:15/M
124 Alek Petek Valley City OH 608 13 M 24 13-14 22:32.8 7:16/M
125 AJ Stroud 502 11 M 2 1-12 22:33.9 7:16/M
126 Nick Stefanko Berea OHIO 57 32 M 2 30-34 22:35.3 7:17/M
127 Liam Brian 121 14 M 25 13-14 22:35.8 7:17/M
128 Lucas Blaufuss North Olmsted OH 16 16 M 53 15-16 22:37.1 7:18/M
129 Darren Vesely 466 15 M 54 15-16 22:41.0 7:19/M
130 Daniel Stringer 640 16 M 55 15-16 22:43.5 7:20/M
131 Jackson Pohlkamp 455 16 M 56 15-16 22:45.0 7:20/M
132 Brendan Karp Bay Village OH 449 17 M 34 17-18 22:45.8 7:20/M
133 James Roach 472 15 M 57 15-16 22:46.1 7:21/M
134 Isaih Payne 328 15 M 58 15-16 22:48.9 7:21/M
135 Sean Patterson 86 15 M 59 15-16 22:49.2 7:22/M
136 Tyler Beglin 491 13 M 26 13-14 22:50.5 7:22/M
137 Saen Armold 162 13 M 27 13-14 22:51.9 7:22/M
138 Adrian Woods 457 14 M 28 13-14 22:52.6 7:23/M
139 Dillon Brady 535 15 M 60 15-16 22:52.8 7:23/M
140 Devon Brown 386 15 M 61 15-16 22:53.2 7:23/M
141 Nick Zajac 43 14 M 29 13-14 22:53.8 7:23/M
142 Tom Habenicht Olmsted Falls OH 493 33 M 3 30-34 22:54.7 7:23/M
143 Dominic Lisiweski 551 17 M 35 17-18 22:55.0 7:24/M
144 Nathaniel Stumph 438 17 M 36 17-18 22:55.5 7:24/M
145 Paul Heyse 517 55 M 1 50-59 22:56.3 7:24/M
146 Collin Kacenjar 307 13 M 30 13-14 22:58.1 7:25/M
147 Zackory Langin 365 16 M 62 15-16 23:02.5 7:26/M
148 Bill Scandlon 613 49 M 2 45-49 23:03.3 7:26/M
149 Owen Conway North Olmsted OH 275 13 M 31 13-14 23:06.7 7:27/M
150 Joshua Tatro 617 15 M 63 15-16 23:12.1 7:29/M
151 Kyle Smith 139 12 M 3 1-12 23:15.6 7:30/M
152 Bryce Groppe 226 10 M 4 1-12 23:18.6 7:31/M
153 Luke Peters 499 16 M 64 15-16 23:21.4 7:32/M
154 Owen Rasmussen 194 34 M 4 30-34 23:23.9 7:33/M
155 Owen O'Donnell 225 16 M 65 15-16 23:27.8 7:34/M
156 Kyle Hronek 478 24 M 5 19-24 23:31.9 7:35/M
157 Caleb Gerdman 594 15 M 66 15-16 23:32.2 7:35/M
158 Calvin Dolatowski 392 16 M 67 15-16 23:37.0 7:37/M
159 Zach Dudzik 387 17 M 37 17-18 23:39.3 7:38/M
160 Leland Starwalt Avon 49 15 M 68 15-16 23:47.0 7:40/M
161 Tim Walsh Bay Village OH 140 47 M 3 45-49 23:49.1 7:41/M
162 Zachary Howe Lakewood OH 397 16 M 69 15-16 23:51.2 7:42/M
163 Cory Canat 644 14 M 32 13-14 23:55.1 7:43/M
164 Tristen Johnson 596 15 M 70 15-16 23:56.9 7:43/M
165 Zachary Hammer-Huber 154 14 M 33 13-14 23:59.4 7:44/M
166 Bill Robb North Ridgeville O 15 53 M 2 50-59 23:59.7 7:44/M
167 Marshall Monnetti 638 16 M 71 15-16 24:00.6 7:45/M
168 Chase Phillips 227 16 M 72 15-16 24:01.7 7:45/M
169 Jett Weiber 319 14 M 34 13-14 24:03.3 7:45/M
170 Jared Zychowski 636 15 M 73 15-16 24:04.0 7:46/M
171 Joseph Maloney 203 13 M 35 13-14 24:10.6 7:48/M
172 Andrew Kolasky 279 13 M 36 13-14 24:12.5 7:48/M
173 James O'Donnell 222 12 M 5 1-12 24:13.6 7:49/M
174 Liam McCormick 191 15 M 74 15-16 24:14.1 7:49/M
175 Zach WInter 323 12 M 6 1-12 24:16.7 7:50/M
176 Jacob Crestani Fairview Park OH 533 15 M 75 15-16 24:18.7 7:50/M
177 Noah Tolonen 157 16 M 76 15-16 24:19.4 7:51/M
178 John Evtimov-Smoth 276 12 M 7 1-12 24:21.1 7:51/M
179 Nathan Cochran 393 16 M 77 15-16 24:21.6 7:51/M
180 Mathew Ng 109 14 M 37 13-14 24:25.4 7:53/M
181 Mathew Emling 42 14 M 38 13-14 24:25.7 7:53/M
182 Jack Lavelle 398 16 M 78 15-16 24:32.7 7:55/M
183 Patrick Medvin 224 13 M 39 13-14 24:41.9 7:58/M
184 Zachary Pojman 495 14 M 40 13-14 24:43.6 7:58/M
185 John Swansinger 119 15 M 79 15-16 24:44.2 7:59/M
186 Matt Best 448 17 M 38 17-18 24:45.3 7:59/M
187 Isaac Pratt 609 15 M 80 15-16 24:46.1 7:59/M
188 Benjerman Noren 452 15 M 81 15-16 24:47.4 8:00/M
189 Michael Monnette 639 41 M 2 40-44 24:48.2 8:00/M
190 Trenton Rhineberger 610 15 M 82 15-16 24:49.1 8:00/M
191 Eric Poole 545 15 M 83 15-16 24:50.5 8:01/M
192 Nate Pochatek 465 15 M 84 15-16 24:51.5 8:01/M
193 Chad Allison ELYRIA OH 292 39 M 1 35-39 24:56.1 8:03/M
194 Jared Ramer 273 12 M 8 1-12 24:57.6 8:03/M
195 Jake Boesger 202 15 M 85 15-16 24:59.5 8:04/M
196 David Fenohr 90 16 M 86 15-16 25:01.4 8:04/M
197 Joseph Struhar 394 17 M 39 17-18 25:01.9 8:04/M
198 Zachary Gauvin 629 17 M 40 17-18 25:04.0 8:05/M
199 Gavin Stephenson 489 15 M 87 15-16 25:04.4 8:05/M
200 John Rogers 666 53 M 3 50-59 25:05.0 8:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Angel Marrero 901 46 M 4 45-49 25:07.2 8:06/M
202 Connor Smith 108 14 M 41 13-14 25:09.4 8:07/M
203 Elliot Palmer 630 18 M 41 17-18 25:16.1 8:09/M
204 Tanner Beglin 492 13 M 42 13-14 25:18.2 8:10/M
205 Eric Richardson 547 15 M 88 15-16 25:19.6 8:10/M
206 Josh Boesger 199 15 M 89 15-16 25:20.0 8:10/M
207 Hunter Baylon 437 16 M 90 15-16 25:21.7 8:11/M
208 JAck Roach 326 13 M 43 13-14 25:22.2 8:11/M
209 Colin Barrett 238 13 M 44 13-14 25:22.4 8:11/M
210 Jordan Herrington 410 17 M 42 17-18 25:22.8 8:11/M
211 Joshua Owen 400 17 M 43 17-18 25:23.6 8:11/M
212 Jack Murray 467 17 M 44 17-18 25:24.3 8:12/M
213 Evan Cole 360 15 M 91 15-16 25:30.2 8:14/M
214 Christopher Chajan 389 17 M 45 17-18 25:32.5 8:14/M
215 Eric Johr 274 12 M 9 1-12 25:33.6 8:15/M
216 Jordan Akey 33 16 M 92 15-16 25:34.4 8:15/M
217 Jacob Forester 402 17 M 46 17-18 25:36.0 8:15/M
218 Joshua Thompsan 369 14 M 45 13-14 25:36.8 8:15/M
219 Ryan Hammerschmidt 308 13 M 46 13-14 25:37.0 8:16/M
220 Samuel Gouch 355 14 M 47 13-14 25:37.6 8:16/M
221 Christian Parl 486 14 M 48 13-14 25:46.4 8:19/M
222 Ryan Sanborn 284 12 M 10 1-12 25:51.2 8:20/M
223 Shaun Gregg 165 14 M 49 13-14 25:56.0 8:22/M
224 Aidan Daiker 572 14 M 50 13-14 25:56.8 8:22/M
225 Charles Neate 87 17 M 47 17-18 26:03.8 8:24/M
226 Dave Winter 296 49 M 5 45-49 26:17.0 8:29/M
227 Chad Waffen 138 44 M 3 40-44 26:25.1 8:31/M
228 Michael Wilson Peninsula OH 337 13 M 51 13-14 26:26.6 8:32/M
229 Kevin Landis ELYRIA 363 48 M 6 45-49 26:28.1 8:32/M
230 Christopher Dondrosky 120 17 M 48 17-18 26:30.3 8:33/M
231 Jayden Davis Litchfield OH 582 12 M 11 1-12 26:31.1 8:33/M
232 Michael Stolar North Olmsted OH 565 14 M 52 13-14 26:34.1 8:34/M
233 Shawn Kopchu 475 14 M 53 13-14 26:34.8 8:34/M
234 Alex Casada Litchfield OH 578 13 M 54 13-14 26:35.9 8:35/M
235 Jerry Kimmell 12 50 M 4 50-59 26:38.6 8:35/M
236 Blake Dalton 236 14 M 55 13-14 26:50.1 8:39/M
237 Ryan Struhar 395 15 M 93 15-16 26:51.2 8:40/M
238 Cole Kropka 347 13 M 56 13-14 26:51.6 8:40/M
239 Phillip Kasper Elyria OH 219 32 M 5 30-34 26:59.7 8:42/M
240 Grant Griffiths 133 15 M 94 15-16 27:00.5 8:43/M
241 Participant Number 9998 9998 M 0- 0 27:04.3 8:44/M
242 Hector Cummings 179 15 M 95 15-16 27:04.7 8:44/M
243 David Donahue 141 63 M 2 60-99 27:06.1 8:45/M
244 Thomas Koglman 152 15 M 96 15-16 27:07.4 8:45/M
245 Roger Kropka 345 50 M 5 50-59 27:09.1 8:45/M
246 Cole Eichenlaub ELYRIA 13 30 M 6 30-34 27:11.1 8:46/M
247 Brian Wood 249 22 M 6 19-24 27:11.6 8:46/M
248 Sam Baugh 432 14 M 57 13-14 27:12.8 8:46/M
249 Finn Potter 523 15 M 97 15-16 27:16.0 8:48/M
250 Mario Rodriquez 293 21 M 7 19-24 27:21.5 8:49/M
251 Thomas Victor 330 14 M 58 13-14 27:22.2 8:50/M
252 Casey Boduszek 333 15 M 98 15-16 27:23.7 8:50/M
253 Jack Schwartz 83 15 M 99 15-16 27:24.2 8:50/M
254 Raymond Ko 385 14 M 59 13-14 27:31.2 8:53/M
255 David Cooney 158 14 M 60 13-14 27:39.2 8:55/M
256 Jakob Waffen 137 18 M 49 17-18 27:42.6 8:56/M
257 Collin McCulley 305 14 M 61 13-14 27:48.0 8:58/M
258 Judd Karbine 189 23 M 8 19-24 27:49.1 8:58/M
259 Derek Burk 477 15 M 100 15-16 27:52.2 8:59/M
260 Nathan Pochedley 88 16 M 101 15-16 27:55.0 9:00/M
261 Zach Wells 301 13 M 62 13-14 27:56.8 9:01/M
262 Luis Ramos 546 18 M 50 17-18 27:57.1 9:01/M
263 Alec Fike Valley City 587 11 M 12 1-12 27:58.5 9:01/M
264 Brian Gilles Lorain OH 444 42 M 4 40-44 28:00.7 9:02/M
265 Justin Ocheltree 504 16 M 102 15-16 28:01.6 9:02/M
266 Mathew Webb 540 12 M 13 1-12 28:11.8 9:05/M
267 Ben Scandlon 612 13 M 63 13-14 28:13.2 9:06/M
268 Owen Rodstrom FVP OH 259 12 M 14 1-12 28:17.9 9:07/M
269 Evan Webb 541 13 M 64 13-14 28:18.3 9:08/M
270 Kevin Moll FVP OH 126 12 M 15 1-12 28:19.1 9:08/M
271 Sean Hockey 521 18 M 51 17-18 28:25.4 9:10/M
272 Ryan Urban 300 13 M 65 13-14 28:34.0 9:13/M
273 Max Ciccarello 34 17 M 52 17-18 28:34.8 9:13/M
274 Marty Dubecky 318 13 M 66 13-14 28:35.7 9:13/M
275 Liam McCarthy avon 303 13 M 67 13-14 28:40.1 9:15/M
276 Grant Brady 244 14 M 68 13-14 28:48.6 9:17/M
277 Sean Lavelle 509 14 M 69 13-14 28:54.0 9:19/M
278 William Seibert 431 15 M 103 15-16 28:57.6 9:20/M
279 Declan Malloy Avon OH 106 14 M 70 13-14 28:58.7 9:21/M
280 Jim Marshall Cleveland OH 188 50 M 6 50-59 29:01.9 9:22/M
281 Ashton Dietz Avon OH 641 14 M 71 13-14 29:06.5 9:23/M
282 Logan Hille 320 13 M 72 13-14 29:08.9 9:24/M
283 Declan Brady 527 12 M 16 1-12 29:11.3 9:25/M
284 Patrick Adams Avon Lake OH 31 16 M 104 15-16 29:16.0 9:26/M
285 Ryan Kellog 597 12 M 17 1-12 29:20.3 9:28/M
286 Participant Number 9997 9997 M 0- 0 29:26.5 9:30/M
287 John Franz Valley City OH 591 45 M 7 45-49 29:38.1 9:34/M
288 Luke Griffiths 311 13 M 73 13-14 29:39.3 9:34/M
289 Connor Groh 289 22 M 9 19-24 29:39.7 9:34/M
290 Andrew Fox NO OH 353 16 M 105 15-16 29:40.6 9:34/M
291 Sam Bostick 496 13 M 74 13-14 29:41.4 9:35/M
292 Sam Golick 505 13 M 75 13-14 29:45.9 9:36/M
293 Dan Whinterhalter 59 43 M 5 40-44 29:47.1 9:36/M
294 Nathan Baker NO OH 186 15 M 106 15-16 30:17.4 9:46/M
295 Gabrielle Mendietta 470 25 F 1 1-99 30:36.4 9:52/M
296 JOe Lrincz 197 16 M 107 15-16 30:37.8 9:53/M
297 Nate Chilia 484 13 M 76 13-14 30:43.6 9:55/M
298 Michael Kasunick Cleveland OH 2001 19 M 10 19-24 30:50.7 9:57/M
299 Jason Cook 94 12 M 18 1-12 30:53.5 9:58/M
300 David Foisey 441 52 M 7 50-59 31:13.3 10:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Duane Streator Elyria OH 201 51 M 8 50-59 31:22.6 10:07/M
302 Nathen Prunty 497 12 M 19 1-12 31:24.5 10:08/M
303 Matt Sheehan cleveland OH 6 58 M 9 50-59 31:26.6 10:08/M
304 Ronn Potter 520 47 M 8 45-49 31:36.7 10:12/M
305 Mathew Baumiller 575 13 M 77 13-14 31:40.9 10:13/M
306 ETHAN SCARBERRY AVON OH 642 14 M 78 13-14 31:48.5 10:15/M
307 Couch Potato 805 99 M 3 60-99 31:51.2 10:16/M
308 Nathaniel Jacobs 479 16 M 108 15-16 32:18.7 10:25/M
309 Jacob Stitchick 149 12 M 20 1-12 32:32.1 10:30/M
310 Jordan Robinson 277 12 M 21 1-12 32:34.5 10:30/M
311 Christopher Carson 60 50 M 10 50-59 32:52.7 10:36/M
312 Saif Ghoul 316 13 M 79 13-14 32:55.4 10:37/M
313 Andrew Brannon 433 12 M 22 1-12 33:13.6 10:43/M
314 Evan Haemmerle 314 12 M 23 1-12 33:16.9 10:44/M
315 John Spatafore 500 15 M 109 15-16 33:17.3 10:44/M
316 Allen Coorigan 1011 59 M 11 50-59 33:25.1 10:47/M
317 Steve Black 62 57 M 12 50-59 33:52.9 10:55/M
318 Forest Mercer 11 32 M 7 30-34 34:16.3 11:03/M
319 Luke Steinert 310 13 M 80 13-14 35:50.1 11:34/M
320 John McCormick 192 49 M 9 45-49 38:31.5 12:25/M
321 Shane Mincik 435 12 M 24 1-12 38:34.8 12:26/M
322 Peter Dzurik North Olmsted OH 278 12 M 25 1-12 39:54.7 12:52/M
323 Couch Potato 806 99 M 4 60-99 40:23.4 13:02/M