GRINDSTONE PTA ROCK & RUN 5K & FAMILY WALK
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 06, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Tim Budic Berea OH 137 37 M 1 Top Fin 18:44.2 18:44.2 6:03/M
2 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 257 34 M 2 Top Fin 18:52.1 18:52.1 6:05/M
3 Andrew Bachie Berea OH 266 17 M 3 Top Fin 20:18.5 20:18.5 6:33/M
4 Hannah Budic Berea OH 138 39 F 1 Top Fin 20:20.0 20:20.0 6:34/M
5 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 196 27 F 2 Top Fin 20:54.4 20:54.4 6:45/M
6 Braddon Dennison Berea OH 154 35 M 1 35-39 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:23/M
7 Noah Hopkins Berea OH 174 13 M 1 11-14 23:12.6 23:12.6 7:29/M
8 Doug Francis Findlay OH 282 37 M 2 35-39 23:32.8 23:32.8 7:35/M
9 Ian Taylor Berea OH 288 13 M 2 11-14 24:35.4 24:35.4 7:56/M
10 Claire Cutlip Berea OH 148 14 F 3 Top Fin 24:39.8 24:39.8 7:57/M
11 Owen Meyer Berea OH 208 10 M 1 1-10 24:50.5 24:50.5 8:01/M
12 Scott Hopkins Berea OH 172 49 M 1 45-49 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:15/M
13 Sara Arnold Berea OH 121 42 F 1 40-44 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:18/M
14 Liam Rolland Berea OH 271 13 M 3 11-14 26:24.6 26:24.6 8:31/M
15 JR McCandless Berea OH 199 13 M 4 11-14 26:28.4 26:28.4 8:32/M
16 Eric Fenske North Olmsted OH 287 39 M 3 35-39 26:32.4 26:32.4 8:34/M
17 Hallie Kreys 280 14 F 1 11-14 26:41.0 26:41.0 8:36/M
18 Emma Arnold Berea OH 122 8 F 1 1-10 26:43.0 26:43.0 8:37/M
19 Theresa Candow Berea OH 139 13 F 2 11-14 26:51.6 26:51.6 8:40/M
20 Qariza Rafa-Vidya Berea OH 225 13 F 3 11-14 26:51.7 26:51.7 8:40/M
21 Wendy White Berea OH 272 41 F 2 40-44 27:28.8 27:28.8 8:52/M
22 Trevor Cutlip Berea OH 150 11 M 5 11-14 27:47.3 27:47.3 8:58/M
23 Lexie Sikula Berea OH 279 14 F 4 11-14 27:49.2 27:49.2 8:58/M
24 Kimberly Danczak Cleveland OH 151 37 F 1 35-39 28:01.6 28:01.6 9:02/M
25 Megan Cullins Berea OH 146 13 F 5 11-14 28:23.0 28:23.0 9:09/M
26 Mary Zupan Berea OH 262 19 F 1 15-19 28:37.5 28:37.5 9:14/M
27 Luci Rhoden Berea OH 227 8 F 2 1-10 28:55.3 28:55.3 9:20/M
28 Chris Zirke Berea OH 259 41 M 1 40-44 29:06.0 29:06.0 9:23/M
29 Brian Knapik Berea OH 183 43 M 2 40-44 29:41.2 29:41.2 9:35/M
30 Giovanni Pianra Berea OH 223 6 M 2 1-10 29:52.3 29:52.3 9:38/M
31 Antonio Perez Berea OH 292 10 M 3 1-10 29:53.8 29:53.8 9:38/M
32 John Pianca Berea OH 222 48 M 2 45-49 29:56.3 29:56.3 9:39/M
33 Karen Thomas Strongsville OH 246 48 F 1 45-49 30:10.0 30:10.0 9:44/M
34 Tara Vozar Berea OH 253 35 F 2 35-39 30:18.8 30:18.8 9:46/M
35 Christina Bachie Berea OH 126 15 F 2 15-19 30:31.6 30:31.6 9:51/M
36 Tylor Crayton Berea OH 145 11 M 6 11-14 30:41.7 30:41.7 9:54/M
37 Timmy Candow Berea OH 140 10 M 4 1-10 30:42.9 30:42.9 9:54/M
38 Lizzy Renfroe Berea OH 275 39 F 3 35-39 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:55/M
39 Gavin Vozar Berea OH 254 6 M 5 1-10 30:59.6 30:59.6 10:00/M
40 David Vozar Berea OH 252 37 M 4 35-39 31:01.1 31:01.1 10:00/M
41 Beth Mikulka Middleburg Heights 209 37 F 4 35-39 31:01.8 31:01.8 10:00/M
42 Zachary Mikulka Middleburg Heights 210 11 M 7 11-14 31:03.1 31:03.1 10:01/M
43 Larry Baratko Berea OH 128 61 M 1 60-64 31:19.2 31:19.2 10:06/M
44 Ty Rhoden Berea OH 226 11 M 8 11-14 31:27.3 31:27.3 10:09/M
45 Chandra Juhasz Berea OH 178 40 F 3 40-44 31:30.7 31:30.7 10:10/M
46 Nick Spencer Berea OH 240 11 M 9 11-14 31:35.5 31:35.5 10:11/M
47 Kaitlyn McCandless Berea OH 200 11 F 6 11-14 31:36.4 31:36.4 10:12/M
48 Jacob Cullins Berea OH 147 10 M 6 1-10 31:36.5 31:36.5 10:12/M
49 Lynda Kane Berea OH 181 43 F 4 40-44 32:16.0 32:16.0 10:25/M
50 Matthew Bachie Berea OH 124 13 M 10 11-14 32:20.2 32:20.2 10:26/M
51 Elias Bernard Berea OH 130 10 M 7 1-10 32:21.2 32:21.2 10:26/M
52 Leahmarie Koury Lorain OH 187 39 F 5 35-39 32:30.5 32:30.5 10:29/M
53 Athena Mericsko Middleburg Hts. OH 207 37 F 6 35-39 32:31.4 32:31.4 10:29/M
54 Robert May Berea OH 198 65 M 1 65-99 32:58.8 32:58.8 10:38/M
55 Steven Svec Berea OH 243 9 M 8 1-10 33:10.1 33:10.1 10:42/M
56 Shannon Fujimura Berea OH 167 39 F 7 35-39 33:11.9 33:11.9 10:42/M
57 Dylan Fujimura 168 42 M 3 40-44 33:12.1 33:12.1 10:43/M
58 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 143 17 F 3 15-19 33:16.5 33:16.5 10:44/M
59 Luca Santori Berea OH 232 10 M 9 1-10 33:22.1 33:22.1 10:46/M
60 Brooke Cutlip Berea OH 149 10 F 3 1-10 33:22.4 33:22.4 10:46/M
61 chad davis Cleveland OH 276 47 M 3 45-49 34:35.8 34:35.8 11:09/M
62 Logan Staufer Berea OH 242 10 M 10 1-10 34:35.8 34:35.8 11:09/M
63 Chris Staufer Broadview hts OH 241 54 M 1 50-54 34:37.1 34:37.1 11:10/M
64 Tricia Cintula Brookpark OH 142 42 F 5 40-44 34:44.1 34:44.1 11:12/M
65 Susan Bachie Berea OH 125 47 F 2 45-49 34:55.3 34:55.3 11:16/M
66 Therese Wantz Strongsville OH 255 38 F 8 35-39 34:55.4 34:55.4 11:16/M
67 Angie Francis Findlay OH 281 40 F 6 40-44 34:55.4 34:55.4 11:16/M
68 Ara Batson 273 10 F 4 1-10 35:40.1 35:40.1 11:30/M
69 Bree White Berea OH 256 9 F 5 1-10 35:40.3 35:40.3 11:30/M
70 Colleen Hopkins Berea OH 173 51 F 1 50-54 35:43.2 35:43.2 11:31/M
71 Michael Samarin 263 10 M 11 1-10 35:48.8 35:48.8 11:33/M
72 Braeden Kinnaird Berea OH 182 10 M 12 1-10 35:50.2 35:50.2 11:34/M
73 Melissa Zagata Middleburg Heights 270 45 F 3 45-49 35:50.5 35:50.5 11:34/M
74 Weston Miller Berea OH 213 7 M 13 1-10 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:39/M
75 Matthew Miller Berea OH 212 39 M 5 35-39 36:07.4 36:07.4 11:39/M
76 Meredith Mucha Brunswick OH 216 9 F 6 1-10 37:17.6 37:17.6 12:02/M
77 Kevin Schaft Berea OH 234 10 M 14 1-10 37:19.0 37:19.0 12:02/M
78 Aidan Spraggins Berea OH 264 10 M 15 1-10 37:23.3 37:23.3 12:04/M
79 Lori Mucha Brunswick OH 215 44 F 7 40-44 37:24.9 37:24.9 12:04/M
80 Karline Schnell Berea OH 235 10 F 7 1-10 37:46.9 37:46.9 12:11/M
81 Chelsea Welsh 278 10 F 8 1-10 37:57.3 37:57.3 12:15/M
82 Elijah Nichols Berea OH 219 9 M 16 1-10 38:06.9 38:06.9 12:17/M
83 Alex Mouat Berea OH 214 10 M 17 1-10 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
84 Nathan Jarrell Avon OH 265 14 M 11 11-14 38:19.5 38:19.5 12:22/M
85 Aubrey Errington Berea OH 163 12 F 7 11-14 38:23.0 38:23.0 12:23/M
86 Cindy Millen Berea OH 211 61 F 1 60-64 38:34.0 38:34.0 12:26/M
87 Ethan Juhasz Berea OH 179 11 M 12 11-14 38:49.8 38:49.8 12:31/M
88 Hannah Elsehaly Berea OH 159 10 F 9 1-10 38:50.3 38:50.3 12:32/M
89 Marla Nichols Berea OH 218 36 F 9 35-39 38:53.9 38:53.9 12:33/M
90 Aubrey Trzebuckowski Berea OH 249 9 F 10 1-10 38:54.1 38:54.1 12:33/M
91 Courtney Knapik Berea OH 184 11 F 8 11-14 39:04.4 39:04.4 12:36/M
92 Adam Langdon Berea OH 190 9 M 18 1-10 39:08.9 39:08.9 12:37/M
93 Alex DelaRosa Berea OH 153 10 M 19 1-10 39:16.7 39:16.7 12:40/M
94 Katherine Errington Berea OH 162 10 F 11 1-10 39:30.2 39:30.2 12:45/M
95 Kim Errington Berea OH 160 40 F 8 40-44 39:30.5 39:30.5 12:45/M
96 Alexis Novagradi Berea OH 220 10 F 12 1-10 39:44.9 39:44.9 12:49/M
97 Tina Trzebuckowski Berea OH 250 40 F 9 40-44 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:54/M
98 Jeremy Primrose Berea OH 224 11 M 13 11-14 39:59.4 39:59.4 12:54/M
99 Marcus Thomas Berea OH 247 10 M 20 1-10 39:59.9 39:59.9 12:54/M
100 Aiden Novak-Howgate Berea OH 221 10 M 21 1-10 40:00.2 40:00.2 12:54/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Crystal Elsehaly Berea OH 158 33 F 1 30-34 40:04.2 40:04.2 12:55/M
102 Aurelia Zirke Berea OH 260 10 F 13 1-10 40:06.4 40:06.4 12:56/M
103 Nora Fengke Berea OH 286 10 F 14 1-10 40:06.6 40:06.6 12:56/M
104 Ella Bodenmiller Berea OH 132 9 F 15 1-10 40:06.9 40:06.9 12:56/M
105 Erica Bodenmiller Berea OH 131 35 F 10 35-39 40:07.0 40:07.0 12:56/M
106 Heather Zirke Berea OH 258 40 F 10 40-44 40:07.5 40:07.5 12:56/M
107 Tanvi Agnihotri Berea OH 119 9 F 16 1-10 40:29.9 40:29.9 13:04/M
108 Leah Feliciano Berea OH 164 8 F 17 1-10 40:48.3 40:48.3 13:10/M
109 Isabella Santori Berea OH 233 8 F 18 1-10 40:55.4 40:55.4 13:12/M
110 Tony Santori Berea OH 231 40 M 4 40-44 40:59.6 40:59.6 13:13/M
111 Kloe Isham Berea OH 277 10 F 19 1-10 41:08.6 41:08.6 13:16/M
112 Margaret Baratko Berea OH 129 65 F 1 65-99 41:28.2 41:28.2 13:23/M
113 Donald Folino Huron OH 166 61 M 2 60-64 43:03.2 43:03.2 13:53/M
114 Jake Sikula Berea OH 237 9 M 22 1-10 43:35.7 43:35.7 14:04/M
115 Owen Murton Berea OH 217 10 M 23 1-10 43:37.5 43:37.5 14:04/M
116 Kalle Lehtinen Berea OH 192 10 F 20 1-10 44:53.1 44:53.1 14:29/M
117 Rob Lehtinen Berea OH 191 52 M 2 50-54 44:53.5 44:53.5 14:29/M
118 Robert Drushal 269 10 M 24 1-10 45:26.9 45:26.9 14:39/M
119 Marissa McKibbin 290 9 F 21 1-10 45:50.3 45:50.3 14:47/M
120 Zach McKibbin 291 29 M 1 25-29 45:50.6 45:50.6 14:47/M
121 Jaylin Marotta Berea OH 197 9 F 22 1-10 47:34.0 47:34.0 15:21/M
122 Elisia Asia Berea OH 123 9 F 23 1-10 47:38.0 47:38.0 15:22/M
123 Zachary Bowyer Brook Park OH 133 10 M 25 1-10 47:43.8 47:43.8 15:24/M
124 Olivia Lutsy Berea OH 195 10 F 24 1-10 47:46.5 47:46.5 15:25/M
125 Tj Salay Berea OH 230 10 M 26 1-10 48:06.2 48:06.2 15:31/M
126 Luky Furth Berea OH 169 9 M 27 1-10 48:07.1 48:07.1 15:31/M
127 Mara Gliozzi Lakewood OH 170 50 F 2 50-54 48:16.5 48:16.5 15:34/M
128 Jill Brashear Parma OH 134 36 F 11 35-39 48:16.6 48:16.6 15:34/M
129 Susan Folino Huron OH 165 64 F 2 60-64 48:16.9 48:16.9 15:34/M
130 maribel diaz Berea OH 157 47 F 4 45-49 50:14.4 50:14.4 16:12/M
131 Owen Banks berea OH 127 10 M 28 1-10 50:49.8 50:49.8 16:24/M
132 Maura Sikula Berea OH 236 46 F 5 45-49 50:51.1 50:51.1 16:24/M
133 Elizabeth Spencer Berea OH 239 9 F 25 1-10 51:59.8 51:59.8 16:46/M
134 Stacey Chandler Galloway OH 141 40 F 11 40-44 52:13.7 52:13.7 16:51/M
135 Madison Taraschke Middleburg Hts OH 244 10 F 26 1-10 52:22.9 52:22.9 16:54/M
136 Kristi Taraschke Middleburg Hts OH 245 41 F 12 40-44 52:23.0 52:23.0 16:54/M
137 Abigail Diaz Berea OH 156 11 F 9 11-14 53:08.6 53:08.6 17:08/M
138 Grace Forgach Brookpark OH 267 10 F 27 1-10 54:01.6 54:01.6 17:25/M
139 Lisa Forgazh Brookpark OH 268 40 F 13 40-44 54:02.8 54:02.8 17:26/M
140 joseph Diaz Berea OH 155 10 M 29 1-10 54:37.9 54:37.9 17:37/M
141 Bill Errington Berea OH 161 40 M 5 40-44 55:34.2 55:34.2 17:55/M
142 Miles Juhasz Berea OH 180 9 M 30 1-10 55:46.7 55:46.7 17:59/M
143 Phillip Juhasz Berea OH 177 70 M 2 65-99 55:48.9 55:48.9 18:00/M
144 Mallory Luca Brookpark OH 194 10 F 28 1-10 56:48.6 56:48.6 18:19/M
145 Andrea Luca Brookpark OH 193 46 F 6 45-49 56:55.1 56:55.1 18:22/M
146 Kristen Johnson Columbia Station O 176 44 F 14 40-44 57:54.3 57:54.3 18:41/M
147 Janet Knight Olmsted Twp OH 185 62 F 3 60-64 57:54.6 57:54.6 18:41/M
148 Garnet Golightley Berea OH 171 60 F 4 60-64 57:55.0 57:55.0 18:41/M