MESSIAH LUTHERAN SCHOOL 5K - 1 MILE FUN RUN WALK
1 MILE FUN RUN / WALK
Overall Finish List
May 14, 2016
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Lachlan Thomas Litchfield OH 338 14 M 1 Top Fin 5:56.5 6:06.2 5:56/M
2 Liam Carey Fairview Park OH 307 11 M 1 11-13 6:00.6 6:10.1 6:00/M
3 Jake Baily Westlake OH 341 13 M 2 11-13 6:07.0 6:16.8 6:07/M
4 Noah Brewer Sheffield OH 304 14 M 1 14-99 6:20.5 6:29.9 6:20/M
5 Joey Gentile Columbia Station O 319 13 M 3 11-13 6:30.1 6:40.1 6:30/M
6 Magnolia Labuda Cleveland OH 351 14 F 1 Top Fin 7:17.7 7:27.4 7:17/M
7 Julia Ellerbruch Olmsted Falls OH 316 13 F 1 11-13 7:27.6 7:37.4 7:27/M
8 Maddie Kandrach Fairview Park OH 223 8 F 1 8-10 7:31.8 7:42.0 7:31/M
9 Ryan Disch Fairview Park OH 314 9 M 1 8-10 7:42.2 7:42.2 7:42/M
10 Sammy Ratvasky Fairview Park OH 330 13 M 4 11-13 7:45.2 7:55.5 7:45/M
11 Tom Ratvasky Fairview Park OH 331 50 M 2 14-99 7:45.2 7:55.6 7:45/M
12 Emily Carey Fairview Park OH 305 7 F 1 1- 7 7:45.2 7:54.6 7:45/M
13 Ashli-Taylor C Carroll North Royalton OH 348 11 F 2 11-13 7:45.9 7:55.9 7:45/M
14 Robert Carroll North Royalton OH 349 48 M 3 14-99 7:52.6 8:02.1 7:52/M
15 Sydney Holliday North Olmsted OH 323 10 F 2 8-10 8:00.8 8:04.2 8:00/M
16 Ben Baily Westlake OH 342 11 M 5 11-13 8:01.3 8:10.6 8:01/M
17 Nate Stoessner Fairview Park OH 337 7 M 1 1- 7 8:11.7 8:21.3 8:11/M
18 Matthew Ruic North Olmsted OH 332 10 M 2 8-10 8:15.9 8:25.0 8:15/M
19 Zachary Courtney Fairview Park OH 310 9 M 3 8-10 8:18.3 8:28.0 8:18/M
20 Annalies Anderson Cleveland OH 301 8 F 3 8-10 8:20.7 8:30.1 8:20/M
21 Kaylie Norris Cleveland OH 325 14 F 1 14-99 8:29.4 8:39.5 8:29/M
22 Katie Peyton Cleveland OH 328 11 F 3 11-13 8:34.0 8:42.8 8:34/M
23 Erin Duncan Fairview Park OH 353 10 F 4 8-10 8:58.2 9:01.6 8:58/M
24 Gideon Fry Fairview Park OH 318 10 M 4 8-10 9:38.8 9:48.3 9:38/M
25 Deanna McLeesa Fairview Park OH 350 47 F 2 14-99 9:40.2 9:51.6 9:40/M
26 Ryan Ruic North Olmsted OH 333 5 M 2 1- 7 9:44.4 9:55.7 9:44/M
27 Gordon Daily Cleveland, OH 311 37 M 4 14-99 10:11.5 10:25.3 10:11/M
28 Quentin Daily Cleveland, OH 313 6 M 3 1- 7 10:12.8 10:21.8 10:12/M
29 Cara Daily Cleveland, OH 312 41 F 3 14-99 10:28.4 10:40.1 10:28/M
30 Kaila Reynolds Parma OH 220 5 F 2 1- 7 10:54.3 11:04.2 10:54/M
31 Jackie Reynolds Parma OH 221 33 F 4 14-99 10:55.1 11:06.1 10:55/M
32 Joy Ellerbruch Olmsted Falls OH 317 45 F 5 14-99 11:08.5 11:19.2 11:08/M
33 Rebecca Carey Fairview Park OH 306 10 F 5 8-10 11:23.5 11:33.4 11:23/M
34 Christen Frantz Olmsted Falls OH 352 12 M 6 11-13 11:43.3 11:52.4 11:43/M
35 Violet Baily Westlake OH 340 6 F 3 1- 7 12:24.7 12:39.0 12:24/M
36 Maren Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 309 4 F 4 1- 7 12:26.4 12:39.0 12:26/M
37 Helen Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 308 36 F 6 14-99 12:35.8 12:48.6 12:35/M
38 Timothy Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 171 40 M 5 14-99 12:39.6 12:39.6 12:39/M
39 Sarah St. Peters Gallatin TN 335 12 F 4 11-13 13:06.5 13:20.4 13:06/M
40 Martha Trapp Olmsted Township O 339 62 F 7 14-99 13:06.8 13:18.2 13:06/M
41 Natalie Peyton Chicago IL 329 6 F 5 1- 7 13:07.4 13:20.6 13:07/M
42 John Peyton N. Wales PA 327 84 M 6 14-99 16:48.7 17:04.3 16:48/M
43 Jenna Peyton Cleveland OH 326 44 F 8 14-99 16:49.0 17:04.5 16:49/M