MESSIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH 5K RUN - 1 MILE FUN RUN
1 MILE FUN RUN
Overall Finish List
May 12, 2018
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Landon McCarty 437 12 M 1 Top Fin 5:55.3 5:55.3 5:55/M
2 Ajlejandro Daivs Fairview Park OH 417 13 M 1/9 11-13 5:56.6 5:56.6 5:56/M
3 Quentin Daily Cleveland OH 415 8 M 1/3 8-10 6:39.1 6:39.1 6:39/M
4 Emily Ziegler 438 10 F 1 Top Fin 6:48.3 6:48.3 6:48/M
5 Ella McCarty 436 10 F 1/5 8-10 6:48.9 6:48.9 6:48/M
6 Emilt Carey Fairview Park OH 408 9 F 2/5 8-10 6:49.4 6:49.4 6:49/M
7 Maddie Kandrach Fairiview Park OH 433 9 F 3/5 8-10 6:50.1 6:50.1 6:50/M
8 Matthew Ruic N.Olmsted OH 444 12 M 2/9 11-13 6:57.4 6:57.4 6:57/M
9 Kaila Reynolds Parma OH 441 7 F 1/4 1- 7 7:18.9 7:18.9 7:18/M
10 Grace Kandrach Fairiview Park OH 432 12 F 1/3 11-13 7:20.5 7:20.5 7:20/M
11 Ryan Disch Fairview Park OH 419 11 M 3/9 11-13 7:35.9 7:35.9 7:35/M
12 Tyler Vance Cleveland OH 450 13 M 4/9 11-13 7:39.9 7:39.9 7:39/M
13 Cohen Thomas 443 11 M 5/9 11-13 7:40.5 7:40.5 7:40/M
14 Annalies Anderson Cleveland OH 403 10 F 4/5 8-10 7:55.1 7:55.1 7:55/M
15 Serena Daily Cleveland OH 416 3 F 2/4 1- 7 8:14.9 8:14.9 8:14/M
16 Ryan Ruic N.Olmsted OH 445 7 M 1/4 1- 7 8:32.1 8:32.1 8:32/M
17 Emily Quayle Avon OH 462 10 F 5/5 8-10 8:41.0 8:41.0 8:41/M
18 Elizabeth Hessler Westlake OH 429 11 F 2/3 11-13 8:41.0 8:41.0 8:41/M
19 Maren Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 414 6 F 3/4 1- 7 9:11.4 9:11.4 9:11/M
20 Hayden Wolf Cleveland OH 451 11 M 6/9 11-13 9:11.6 9:11.6 9:11/M
21 Mark Disch Fairview Park OH 418 7 M 2/4 1- 7 9:11.7 9:11.7 9:11/M
22 Ron Myers North Olmsted OH 1388 42 M 1/8 14-99 9:13.2 9:13.2 9:13/M
23 Nikolas Skliros North Olmsted OH 447 10 M 2/3 8-10 9:14.8 9:14.8 9:14/M
24 Noah Bridgers North Olmsted OH 404 12 M 7/9 11-13 9:39.6 9:39.6 9:39/M
25 EJ Grauel Fairview Park OH 427 7 M 3/4 1- 7 9:59.1 9:59.1 9:59/M
26 Zach Bridgers North Olmsted OH 407 8 M 3/3 8-10 10:45.9 10:45.9 10:45/M
27 Steve Ruic N.Olmsted OH 446 44 M 2/8 14-99 10:47.0 10:47.0 10:47/M
28 Darrell Hihn Fairview Park OH 457 11 M 8/9 11-13 10:47.4 10:47.4 10:47/M
29 Alex Chilupe Fairview Park OH 459 20 M 3/8 14-99 11:11.9 11:11.9 11:11/M
30 Leroy Russ Fairview 458 11 M 9/9 11-13 11:12.7 11:12.7 11:12/M
31 Jessica Myers North Olmsted OH 1387 37 F 1/9 14-99 11:39.8 11:39.8 11:39/M
32 Tara Toolis Lakewood OH 1413 34 F 2/9 14-99 11:40.3 11:40.3 11:40/M
33 Beth Vance Cleveland OH 449 58 F 3/9 14-99 11:48.9 11:48.9 11:48/M
34 Sarah Higgs Cleveland OH 430 30 F 4/9 14-99 11:49.2 11:49.2 11:49/M
35 William McNutt Cleveland OH 1386 76 M 4/8 14-99 12:01.7 12:01.7 12:01/M
36 Helen Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 413 38 F 5/9 14-99 13:37.5 13:37.5 13:37/M
37 Ben Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 412 3 M 4/4 1- 7 13:39.0 13:39.0 13:39/M
38 Ajia Norris Cleveland OH 439 13 F 3/3 11-13 13:54.9 13:54.9 13:54/M
39 Eric Norris Cleveland OH 440 37 M 5/8 14-99 13:57.7 13:57.7 13:57/M
40 Doug Jett N Olmsted OH 461 48 M 6/8 14-99 15:02.9 15:02.9 15:02/M
41 Tracey Skliros North Olmsted OH 448 45 F 6/9 14-99 17:43.8 17:43.8 17:43/M
42 Sarah Hihn Fairview Park OH 456 40 F 7/9 14-99 17:44.4 17:44.4 17:44/M
43 Edward Grauel Fairview Park OH 426 30 M 7/8 14-99 18:48.7 18:48.7 18:48/M
44 Amelia Grauel Fairview Park OH 425 1 F 4/4 1- 7 18:48.8 18:48.8 18:48/M
45 Meagan Grauel Fairview Park OH 428 30 F 8/9 14-99 18:49.5 18:49.5 18:49/M
46 Shelley Bridgers North Olmsted OH 406 41 F 9/9 14-99 18:49.7 18:49.7 18:49/M
47 Seth Bridgers North Olmsted OH 405 43 M 8/8 14-99 18:50.5 18:50.5 18:50/M