MILAN MELON FESTIVAL 5K and 1 MILE FUN RUN
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 05, 2016
Results By DMC Timing
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kurt Michaelis 303 36 M 1 Top Fin 16:56.9 5:28/M
2 Nathan Seamans 362 25 M 1 25-29 18:23.0 5:56/M
3 Adam Kimeel Birmingham OH 450 33 M 1 30-34 18:34.3 5:59/M
4 Alexander Spriggs 384 22 M 1 20-24 18:35.1 6:00/M
5 Brandon Romell 339 17 M 1 15-19 18:36.6 6:00/M
6 Sheri Branum Milan OH 435 45 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.9 6:15/M
7 Brian Martin 291 51 M 1 50-54 19:33.9 6:18/M
8 Stefanie Lee Norwalk OH 445 34 F 1 30-34 19:35.8 6:19/M
9 Greg Gabriel Galion OH 883 60 M 1 60-64 19:37.4 6:20/M
10 Aiden Anderson 140 12 M 1 12-14 19:40.8 6:21/M
11 Lucas Wallace 810 20 M 2 20-24 19:42.7 6:21/M
12 Bryce Michaelis 304 12 M 2 12-14 19:58.7 6:26/M
13 John Platek Westlake OH 429 46 M 1 45-49 20:04.8 6:28/M
14 Jake Stevens 395 20 M 3 20-24 20:05.4 6:29/M
15 Mike Skidmore 367 38 M 1 35-39 20:13.2 6:31/M
16 Brock Huff 247 14 M 3 12-14 20:17.5 6:33/M
17 Michael Koelsch 267 28 M 2 25-29 20:18.3 6:33/M
18 Adam Rospert 341 21 M 4 20-24 20:19.7 6:33/M
19 Brandon Schneider Castalia OH 358 32 M 2 30-34 20:27.6 6:36/M
20 Blake Russ Milan OH 867 18 M 2 15-19 20:29.1 6:36/M
21 Brad Ingram Lexington OH 882 60 M 2 60-64 20:32.5 6:37/M
22 Kevin Landis ELYRIA 280 48 M 2 45-49 20:33.8 6:38/M
23 Wayne Chasney Milan OH 176 48 M 3 45-49 20:35.1 6:38/M
24 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 878 54 M 2 50-54 20:37.7 6:39/M
25 Dreu Heidl Huron OH 407 46 M 4 45-49 20:46.7 6:42/M
26 Gabe Schirg 357 13 M 4 12-14 20:52.1 6:44/M
27 SONNY WILBURN AMHERST OH 892 61 M 3 60-64 20:53.1 6:44/M
28 Nick Lee Norwalk OH 444 33 M 3 30-34 20:54.2 6:45/M
29 Brandon Tice 804 16 M 3 15-19 20:56.8 6:45/M
30 Tyler Coon 180 14 M 5 12-14 20:57.0 6:45/M
31 Jason Johnson Oberlin OH 256 43 M 1 40-44 21:01.1 6:47/M
32 Dave Fisher Bellevue OH 210 55 M 1 55-59 21:02.2 6:47/M
33 Jeffrey Knox 265 39 M 2 35-39 21:08.2 6:49/M
34 Logan Fannin New London OH 877 25 M 3 25-29 21:22.3 6:54/M
35 Tom Spayd 382 45 M 5 45-49 21:28.2 6:55/M
36 Scott Nickoli 319 49 M 6 45-49 21:35.2 6:58/M
37 Gene Romell 338 42 M 2 40-44 21:41.4 7:00/M
38 Eric Stelzer 388 22 M 5 20-24 21:46.1 7:01/M
39 William Duniver Berlin Heights OH 198 13 M 6 12-14 21:54.1 7:04/M
40 Piper Nickoli Norwalk OH 862 14 F 1 12-14 21:57.8 7:05/M
41 Erin Flannery Milan OH 846 26 F 1 25-29 22:03.5 7:07/M
42 Jackson Michaelis 305 9 M 1 1-11 22:04.1 7:07/M
43 Brian Landis Nova OH 440 38 M 3 35-39 22:06.1 7:08/M
44 Max Hermes Milan OH 886 11 M 2 1-11 22:15.5 7:11/M
45 Jacob Winslow 818 13 M 7 12-14 22:15.6 7:11/M
46 Janet Winslow Elyria OH 817 43 F 1 40-44 22:15.9 7:11/M
47 Joe Pullin Amherst OH 884 43 M 3 40-44 22:18.7 7:12/M
48 Dallas Risner 333 21 M 6 20-24 22:23.4 7:13/M
49 Tim Mayles Milan OH 295 53 M 3 50-54 22:26.9 7:14/M
50 Brandon Risner 332 43 M 4 40-44 22:32.7 7:16/M
51 Scott Gabel 218 31 M 4 30-34 22:40.4 7:19/M
52 Claire Cox Alliance OH 869 11 F 1 1-11 22:42.6 7:19/M
53 Dave Wallingford Bellevue OH 811 63 M 4 60-64 22:43.8 7:20/M
54 Paul Gerhardstein 220 33 M 5 30-34 22:50.3 7:22/M
55 Joanne Collins Avon OH 418 57 F 1 55-59 22:52.7 7:23/M
56 Missy Foisy Elyria OH 212 52 F 1 50-54 22:53.7 7:23/M
57 Nicholas Stelzer 392 21 M 7 20-24 23:06.8 7:27/M
58 Paul Norrod Wakeman OH 321 60 M 5 60-64 23:08.1 7:28/M
59 Dustin Kuhlman 276 29 M 4 25-29 23:08.7 7:28/M
60 Coley Branum Milan OH 436 15 F 1 15-19 23:12.7 7:29/M
61 Megan Ringenberg 331 27 F 2 25-29 23:15.5 7:30/M
62 Bill Alford Monroeville OH 456 61 M 6 60-64 23:17.5 7:31/M
63 R.D. Goodright Milan OH 837 30 M 6 30-34 23:19.2 7:31/M
64 Neil Hawkins Castalia OH 235 31 M 7 30-34 23:19.9 7:31/M
65 William Barrett Sandusky OH 150 41 M 5 40-44 23:21.7 7:32/M
66 Austin Cutnaw Norwalk OH 420 26 M 5 25-29 23:25.9 7:33/M
67 Sarina Caponi Chardon OH 829 26 F 3 25-29 23:26.3 7:34/M
68 Brian Church Milan OH 827 33 M 8 30-34 23:27.3 7:34/M
69 Sean Kearney North Olmsted OH 430 22 M 8 20-24 23:27.4 7:34/M
70 Gavin Schaeffer 351 16 M 4 15-19 23:32.1 7:35/M
71 Daniel Lambert 279 15 M 5 15-19 23:34.0 7:36/M
72 Gabe Tice 805 14 M 8 12-14 23:35.6 7:36/M
73 Luke Frankboner Milan OH 887 21 M 9 20-24 23:36.1 7:37/M
74 Jackson Devault 196 16 M 6 15-19 23:37.0 7:37/M
75 Chris Schaeffer 352 16 M 7 15-19 23:37.3 7:37/M
76 Jacob Grant 227 17 M 8 15-19 23:37.6 7:37/M
77 Ian Churchill 178 18 M 9 15-19 23:39.2 7:38/M
78 Sam Daneker 190 15 M 10 15-19 23:40.7 7:38/M
79 Drew Sneider 377 14 M 9 12-14 23:40.8 7:38/M
80 Nathan Goebel 222 42 M 6 40-44 23:41.5 7:38/M
81 Keagan Grames 225 15 M 11 15-19 23:42.4 7:39/M
82 Tom Dusza 200 51 M 4 50-54 23:44.1 7:39/M
83 Caitlin Cox Alliance OH 870 9 F 2 1-11 23:44.7 7:39/M
84 Larry Fletcher Milan OH 211 57 M 2 55-59 23:47.1 7:40/M
85 Rhett Roeder Monroeville OH 424 17 M 12 15-19 23:47.2 7:40/M
86 Bryce Roberts Milan OH 413 16 M 13 15-19 23:47.6 7:40/M
87 James Hill Collins OH 880 16 M 14 15-19 23:48.7 7:41/M
88 Connor Romell 340 14 M 10 12-14 23:50.1 7:41/M
89 Adam Hamernik 232 34 M 9 30-34 23:50.6 7:41/M
90 Aaron Dunn 199 23 M 10 20-24 23:50.8 7:41/M
91 Abby Lesniak 282 13 F 2 12-14 23:53.1 7:42/M
92 Kevin Stelzer 387 24 M 11 20-24 23:54.9 7:43/M
93 Bryan Johnston 257 16 M 15 15-19 23:55.0 7:43/M
94 Jordan Ringenberg 330 27 M 6 25-29 23:55.3 7:43/M
95 Sarah Smith Norwalk OH 372 35 F 1 35-39 23:55.8 7:43/M
96 Lindsay Sneider 379 12 F 3 12-14 23:56.0 7:43/M
97 Aliyah Caporini 168 13 F 4 12-14 23:56.1 7:43/M
98 Patrick Berni Willard OH 861 64 M 7 60-64 24:00.3 7:45/M
99 Nick Lombardi 286 17 M 16 15-19 24:03.7 7:45/M
100 Cory Frankboner Norwalk OH 896 28 M 7 25-29 24:13.7 7:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lacy Nagy Gibsonburg OH 316 23 F 1 20-24 24:15.0 7:49/M
102 Charlie Warren 813 68 M 1 65-69 24:17.8 7:50/M
103 Dax Austin 141 13 M 11 12-14 24:19.9 7:51/M
104 Ron Smith Vermilion OH 449 48 M 7 45-49 24:21.1 7:51/M
105 Riley Rospert 342 14 M 12 12-14 24:26.1 7:53/M
106 John Lanson Parma OH 864 52 M 5 50-54 24:29.0 7:54/M
107 Brady Barker 149 12 M 13 12-14 24:39.0 7:57/M
108 Renee Martin 292 34 F 2 30-34 24:44.3 7:59/M
109 Katie Jeremay 253 13 F 5 12-14 24:45.1 7:59/M
110 Joseph Ceccoli 172 38 M 4 35-39 24:46.4 7:59/M
111 Jacob Ruppert 346 21 M 12 20-24 24:48.2 8:00/M
112 Lindsey Kowalski 269 13 F 6 12-14 24:49.0 8:00/M
113 Jeff Grames 224 47 M 8 45-49 24:50.8 8:01/M
114 Drew Hornell Collins OH 876 15 M 17 15-19 24:52.0 8:01/M
115 Cooper Mcintyre 298 14 M 14 12-14 24:52.5 8:01/M
116 Jacob Cuevas 181 14 M 15 12-14 24:52.8 8:01/M
117 Austin Peek Milan OH 868 8 M 3 1-11 24:53.3 8:02/M
118 Chris Ceccoli 171 46 M 9 45-49 24:54.5 8:02/M
119 Shelby Tillinghast 807 19 F 2 15-19 24:55.5 8:02/M
120 Tony Michael Fremont OH 302 52 M 6 50-54 24:57.7 8:03/M
121 Tina Frederick 214 52 F 2 50-54 25:01.2 8:04/M
122 Daniel Stelzer 391 21 M 13 20-24 25:02.7 8:05/M
123 Gene Dagiau Sandusky OH 183 76 M 1 70-99 25:02.9 8:05/M
124 Curtis Koch Sandusky OH 266 56 M 3 55-59 25:03.9 8:05/M
125 Lisa Chura port Clinton OH 872 52 F 3 50-54 25:04.4 8:05/M
126 Ann Camella 167 49 F 1 45-49 25:11.3 8:07/M
127 Denny Stelzer 386 54 M 7 50-54 25:11.7 8:07/M
128 Elaina Radatz Sandusky OH 866 23 F 2 20-24 25:13.8 8:08/M
129 Victor Ciarrone 179 36 M 5 35-39 25:18.8 8:10/M
130 Brent Stoll 398 26 M 8 25-29 25:19.1 8:10/M
131 Terry Robinson Bellevue OH 452 55 F 2 55-59 25:20.5 8:10/M
132 Wesley Kane 259 15 M 18 15-19 25:20.6 8:10/M
133 Chris Hamilton Sandusky OH 836 28 M 9 25-29 25:20.7 8:10/M
134 Dan Alexander 139 55 M 4 55-59 25:21.3 8:11/M
135 Tanya Dvorsky 201 37 F 2 35-39 25:26.2 8:12/M
136 jessica short Sandusky OH 419 45 F 2 45-49 25:28.4 8:13/M
137 Liz Lambert 277 35 F 3 35-39 25:36.9 8:15/M
138 Josh Lambert 278 35 M 6 35-39 25:37.1 8:16/M
139 John Monroe Wakeman OH 425 53 M 8 50-54 25:43.6 8:18/M
140 Jason Tillinghast 809 41 M 7 40-44 25:51.3 8:20/M
141 Kasey Landis Nova OH 441 38 F 4 35-39 25:55.1 8:22/M
142 Amy Cull Vermilion OH 182 35 F 5 35-39 25:55.7 8:22/M
143 Janae Johnson Oberlin OH 254 14 F 7 12-14 25:55.8 8:22/M
144 Jake Case 169 9 M 4 1-11 26:00.9 8:23/M
145 Joseph Taylor 802 38 M 7 35-39 26:03.3 8:24/M
146 Danuta Kubelik 275 67 F 1 65-69 26:14.1 8:28/M
147 Stephanie Walls 812 39 F 6 35-39 26:21.6 8:30/M
148 Tom Knechtges Milan OH 844 66 M 2 65-69 26:24.2 8:31/M
149 Sarah Runion 343 21 F 3 20-24 26:24.5 8:31/M
150 Cynthia Brown Wellington OH 161 59 F 3 55-59 26:29.4 8:33/M
151 Stacie Barnicke Milan OH 439 44 F 2 40-44 26:29.8 8:33/M
152 Terry Felske Huron OH 858 61 M 8 60-64 26:30.2 8:33/M
153 scott schoen bellevue OH 451 56 M 5 55-59 26:36.0 8:35/M
154 Kris Rittenour Vermilion OH 336 39 F 7 35-39 26:39.9 8:36/M
155 Cheryl Fridenstine Oberlin OH 216 38 F 8 35-39 26:40.8 8:36/M
156 Don Shantz Milan OH 838 37 M 8 35-39 26:42.4 8:37/M
157 Greg Hehrer 236 35 M 9 35-39 26:43.3 8:37/M
158 Rachel Schaffer 353 25 F 4 25-29 26:43.5 8:37/M
159 Russ Rittenour Vermilion OH 335 39 M 10 35-39 26:47.3 8:38/M
160 Loretta Majoy Huron OH 859 69 F 2 65-69 26:48.5 8:39/M
161 Elizabeth Pruitt Berlin Heights OH 839 15 F 3 15-19 26:55.1 8:41/M
162 Isaac Moore 307 19 M 19 15-19 26:58.1 8:42/M
163 Jeremy Jamison 252 42 M 8 40-44 26:59.1 8:42/M
164 Nicholas Yates Berlin Heights OH 860 20 M 14 20-24 27:01.1 8:43/M
165 Erica Loroff Sandusky OH 865 26 F 5 25-29 27:03.0 8:44/M
166 Scot Davidson 192 49 M 10 45-49 27:05.6 8:44/M
167 HOLLY BISHOP Galion OH 835 35 F 9 35-39 27:06.0 8:45/M
168 Jackson Schaefer 349 31 M 10 30-34 27:14.9 8:47/M
169 Leslie Murray Milan OH 891 36 F 10 35-39 27:16.9 8:48/M
170 Kathrine Gabel 219 29 F 6 25-29 27:18.4 8:48/M
171 Emily Hansen Milan OH 843 20 F 4 20-24 27:18.4 8:48/M
172 Elizabeth Stelzer Midland MI 834 25 F 7 25-29 27:19.9 8:49/M
173 Nathan Spence 383 13 M 16 12-14 27:21.6 8:49/M
174 Zachary Frederick 213 21 M 15 20-24 27:22.2 8:50/M
175 Kara Shaffer Columbus OH 415 21 F 5 20-24 27:26.4 8:51/M
176 Julia Danda 185 22 F 6 20-24 27:26.5 8:51/M
177 Zach Hoover 239 25 M 10 25-29 27:27.7 8:51/M
178 Graeme Schwartz Huron OH 863 15 M 20 15-19 27:28.2 8:52/M
179 Mike Thornburg 803 40 M 9 40-44 27:30.8 8:52/M
180 Logan Sayler 348 12 M 17 12-14 27:33.2 8:53/M
181 Luke Brown Norwalk OH 898 13 M 18 12-14 27:35.0 8:54/M
182 Holly Racioppi 327 15 F 4 15-19 27:40.4 8:55/M
183 Eric Stock Sandusky OH 405 27 M 11 25-29 27:44.6 8:57/M
184 McKenzie Spriggs Sandusky OH 404 26 F 8 25-29 27:45.0 8:57/M
185 Mitchell Sommers Norwalk OH 897 14 M 19 12-14 27:45.8 8:57/M
186 Jen Naseman 317 37 F 11 35-39 27:47.1 8:58/M
187 Jill Kromer 273 13 F 8 12-14 27:51.2 8:59/M
188 Cyndie Barnicle Milan OH 889 10 F 3 1-11 27:53.3 9:00/M
189 Brock Tice 806 11 M 5 1-11 27:53.3 9:00/M
190 Lyle Beveridge 154 70 M 2 70-99 27:57.5 9:01/M
191 Denny Welfle Norwalk OH 814 65 M 3 65-69 28:00.1 9:02/M
192 Julianne Reer Norwalk OH 406 27 F 9 25-29 28:04.4 9:03/M
193 George Kubelik Vermilion OH 274 72 M 3 70-99 28:11.5 9:05/M
194 Kelsey Platek Findlay OH 428 21 F 7 20-24 28:17.9 9:07/M
195 Trisha Bauer Genoa OH 414 30 F 3 30-34 28:18.9 9:08/M
196 Patty Stelzer 393 52 F 4 50-54 28:19.7 9:08/M
197 Kelly Vaucauwenbergh Huron OH 421 49 F 3 45-49 28:32.1 9:12/M
198 Lyndsey Welfle Norwalk OH 416 27 F 10 25-29 28:33.9 9:13/M
199 Mick Camella 166 55 M 6 55-59 28:35.7 9:13/M
200 Olivia Scheid Norwalk OH 438 20 F 8 20-24 28:44.3 9:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sydney Kramer 271 20 F 9 20-24 28:44.5 9:16/M
202 Keith Robinson 337 61 M 9 60-64 28:48.6 9:17/M
203 David Duffy Berea OH 197 52 M 9 50-54 28:50.7 9:18/M
204 Emily Runion 345 25 F 11 25-29 28:50.9 9:18/M
205 Greg Haeuptle 229 53 M 10 50-54 28:51.5 9:18/M
206 Joe Redmond Milan OH 845 48 M 11 45-49 28:58.5 9:21/M
207 Hannah Ried 329 12 F 9 12-14 28:59.1 9:21/M
208 Sara Hartlaub Bellevue OH 447 35 F 12 35-39 29:06.2 9:23/M
209 Jay Perry Milan OH 854 12 M 20 12-14 29:06.4 9:23/M
210 Ashley Moran 310 32 F 4 30-34 29:07.9 9:24/M
211 George Roeder Monroeville OH 423 49 M 12 45-49 29:09.1 9:24/M
212 Brenna Chasney 174 12 F 10 12-14 29:09.7 9:24/M
213 Blake Putnam Fairborn OH 840 32 M 11 30-34 29:13.7 9:25/M
214 Vanessa Putnam Fairburn OH 841 33 F 5 30-34 29:14.5 9:26/M
215 Tyler Slaik Norwalk OH 830 33 M 12 30-34 29:18.9 9:27/M
216 Dan Ballah Milan OH 847 33 M 13 30-34 29:18.9 9:27/M
217 Ginger Huff 246 44 F 3 40-44 29:20.2 9:28/M
218 Elizabeth Woodyard 822 39 F 13 35-39 29:23.7 9:29/M
219 Carter Kramer 270 15 M 21 15-19 29:34.4 9:32/M
220 Kenzie Mullins 312 16 F 5 15-19 29:34.4 9:32/M
221 Wendy Schindler-Chasney 354 49 F 4 45-49 29:38.2 9:34/M
222 Ron Collins Avon OH 417 65 M 4 65-69 29:38.8 9:34/M
223 Heather Swain 801 39 F 14 35-39 29:40.1 9:34/M
224 Chris Jones 258 51 M 11 50-54 29:40.2 9:34/M
225 Wes Hartsook 234 75 M 4 70-99 29:41.1 9:35/M
226 Anne Riccelli Weston WV 442 41 F 4 40-44 29:43.0 9:35/M
227 Linda Lasch 281 42 F 5 40-44 29:46.8 9:36/M
228 Elizabeth Runion 344 21 F 10 20-24 29:47.8 9:36/M
229 Lisa Mayles 296 51 F 5 50-54 29:52.6 9:38/M
230 Joe Nicolella 320 50 M 12 50-54 29:52.7 9:38/M
231 Joseph DiPalma Hilliard OH 412 10 M 6 1-11 29:54.1 9:39/M
232 Tony DiPalman Hilliard OH 408 37 M 11 35-39 29:54.7 9:39/M
233 Ryan Dillinger Sandusky OH 410 28 M 12 25-29 29:55.9 9:39/M
234 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 849 75 M 5 70-99 29:56.2 9:39/M
235 Alex Huber 243 31 M 14 30-34 29:59.6 9:40/M
236 Megan Huber 244 30 F 6 30-34 29:59.6 9:40/M
237 Christina West RAVENNA OH 816 36 F 15 35-39 30:25.1 9:49/M
238 Pete Robinson Westlake OH 426 58 M 7 55-59 30:27.3 9:49/M
239 Rachel Stelzer 389 23 F 11 20-24 30:36.5 9:52/M
240 craig austin bellevue OH 448 56 M 8 55-59 30:40.0 9:54/M
241 Samantha Platek Westlake OH 427 46 F 5 45-49 30:46.5 9:55/M
242 Christine Wolf 821 61 F 1 60-64 30:47.7 9:56/M
243 Tom Hutchison 249 63 M 10 60-64 30:50.6 9:57/M
244 Zack Darno 191 28 M 13 25-29 30:56.2 9:59/M
245 Beth Schwartz 359 38 F 16 35-39 30:59.2 10:00/M
246 Andrea Schwartz 360 10 F 4 1-11 30:59.3 10:00/M
247 Stacy Hinners Huron OH 446 38 F 17 35-39 31:00.5 10:00/M
248 James Moran 309 32 M 15 30-34 31:01.0 10:00/M
249 Otto Berkmueller 152 12 M 21 12-14 31:01.4 10:00/M
250 August Berkmueller 151 14 M 22 12-14 31:01.6 10:00/M
251 Rick Bobel Milan OH 157 59 M 9 55-59 31:08.7 10:03/M
252 Heather Brandon Pataskala OH 160 37 F 18 35-39 31:10.9 10:03/M
253 Kim Kaufman 260 28 F 12 25-29 31:11.4 10:04/M
254 Nicki Ott 322 25 F 13 25-29 31:14.1 10:05/M
255 Mason Schindley 356 9 M 7 1-11 31:15.4 10:05/M
256 David Schindley 355 45 M 13 45-49 31:16.2 10:05/M
257 Angela Kelley Huron OH 262 36 F 19 35-39 31:16.7 10:05/M
258 Jordan Schaefer 350 28 F 14 25-29 31:26.1 10:08/M
259 Jeffrey Snyder 380 12 M 23 12-14 31:29.6 10:09/M
260 Alana Fidler 209 16 F 6 15-19 31:34.2 10:11/M
261 Luis Ceja 173 43 M 10 40-44 31:34.5 10:11/M
262 Kurri Lewis 283 29 M 14 25-29 31:36.6 10:12/M
263 Sarah Fries 217 36 F 20 35-39 31:41.8 10:13/M
264 Robert May Bay Village OHIO 294 65 M 5 65-69 31:56.4 10:18/M
265 William Stelzer Milan OH 831 51 M 13 50-54 32:07.5 10:22/M
266 Danica Lombardi 287 19 F 7 15-19 32:11.5 10:23/M
267 Kim Hutton Fremont OH 885 48 F 6 45-49 32:16.5 10:25/M
268 Victoria Naji Norwalk OH 890 56 F 4 55-59 32:19.4 10:25/M
269 Joe Zellers Vermilion OH 825 64 M 11 60-64 32:20.7 10:26/M
270 Jennifer Ellis 203 50 F 6 50-54 32:25.6 10:27/M
271 Penny Stang 385 53 F 7 50-54 32:27.0 10:28/M
272 Amy Reese 328 46 F 7 45-49 32:28.9 10:28/M
273 Timothy Smelcer 369 42 M 11 40-44 32:30.9 10:29/M
274 Kennedy Baker 145 12 F 11 12-14 32:42.2 10:33/M
275 Connor Betts 153 13 M 24 12-14 32:42.6 10:33/M
276 Michael Babin 142 64 M 12 60-64 32:43.4 10:33/M
277 Chris Jones Sandusky OH 842 34 M 16 30-34 32:45.9 10:34/M
278 COLE WINSLOW Elyria OH 895 11 M 8 1-11 32:57.8 10:38/M
279 Meg Smelcer 368 39 F 21 35-39 32:58.4 10:38/M
280 Scott Smith fremont OH 375 58 M 10 55-59 32:59.8 10:38/M
281 Bryan Smith Brookpark OH 374 36 M 12 35-39 33:01.8 10:39/M
282 Jennifer Jackway 251 39 F 22 35-39 33:18.0 10:45/M
283 Bryan Jackway 250 44 M 12 40-44 33:19.0 10:45/M
284 Daniel Peters Independence OH 324 67 M 6 65-69 33:27.6 10:47/M
285 Laura Oeder Milan OH 855 45 F 8 45-49 33:31.4 10:49/M
286 Russ Bondy Bellevue OH 158 63 M 13 60-64 33:36.1 10:50/M
287 David Stelzer 394 48 M 14 45-49 33:37.9 10:51/M
288 Amy Holstein 238 40 F 6 40-44 33:41.4 10:52/M
289 Mackenzie Matula 293 25 F 15 25-29 33:43.9 10:53/M
290 Jacqueline Bickley 155 29 F 16 25-29 33:57.6 10:57/M
291 Mike Beebe Norwalk OH 402 59 M 11 55-59 33:59.6 10:58/M
292 Josh Beebe Norwalk OH 403 29 M 15 25-29 33:59.8 10:58/M
293 Heather Epperley Norwalk OH 207 37 F 23 35-39 34:00.5 10:58/M
294 Tiffany Caponi Collins OH 828 28 F 17 25-29 34:05.5 11:00/M
295 Rachel Bahnsen 144 48 F 9 45-49 34:23.3 11:05/M
296 Trudy Andrews Norwalk OH 455 52 F 8 50-54 34:27.9 11:07/M
297 CHRIS SAYLER Wakeman OH 888 58 F 5 55-59 34:37.2 11:10/M
298 David Collins Huron OH 879 63 M 14 60-64 34:53.6 11:15/M
299 Skyler Cross Norwalk OH 852 10 M 9 1-11 35:01.6 11:18/M
300 Niki Cross Norwalk OH 853 40 F 7 40-44 35:02.0 11:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Lillian White Norwalk OH 871 11 F 5 1-11 35:02.6 11:18/M
302 Nick Churchill Norwalk OH 848 21 M 16 20-24 35:05.0 11:19/M
303 JOSHUA RAMOS Lorain OH 401 17 M 22 15-19 35:05.3 11:19/M
304 Patty Michael Fremont OH 301 52 F 9 50-54 35:10.3 11:21/M
305 Nancy Welfle ` OH 815 63 F 2 60-64 35:15.4 11:22/M
306 Emily Deluga 195 17 F 8 15-19 35:20.6 11:24/M
307 Madeline Stiles 397 16 F 9 15-19 35:20.9 11:24/M
308 Zoe Yost 824 16 F 10 15-19 35:21.0 11:24/M
309 Ashley Sneider 378 16 F 11 15-19 35:21.0 11:24/M
310 Madison Moyer 311 17 F 12 15-19 35:21.1 11:24/M
311 Hailey Stoll 399 17 F 13 15-19 35:21.1 11:24/M
312 Isabel Chasney Milan OH 175 15 F 14 15-19 35:21.2 11:24/M
313 Abbey Chenevey 177 16 F 15 15-19 35:21.6 11:24/M
314 Carlie Shover 366 16 F 16 15-19 35:21.7 11:24/M
315 Brendan Scott 361 16 M 23 15-19 35:21.8 11:24/M
316 Ben Gastier Milan OH 826 18 M 24 15-19 35:22.0 11:25/M
317 Dylan Burns 165 16 M 25 15-19 35:22.0 11:25/M
318 Anna Lane Norwalk OH 874 70 F 1 70-99 35:29.3 11:27/M
319 Alyssa Faley Norwalk OH 433 15 F 17 15-19 35:35.1 11:29/M
320 Kristina Toczek Norwalk OH 431 15 F 18 15-19 35:35.1 11:29/M
321 Grace Brown 162 13 F 12 12-14 36:05.6 11:38/M
322 Missy Faley Norwalk OH 434 46 F 10 45-49 36:08.9 11:39/M
323 Andrew Faley Norwalk OH 432 46 M 15 45-49 36:09.6 11:40/M
324 Emma Horchler 240 14 F 13 12-14 36:09.7 11:40/M
325 Marlin Short 365 68 M 7 65-69 36:30.6 11:46/M
326 Tom Nicholson 437 60 M 15 60-64 36:35.0 11:48/M
327 Jennie Henry Milan OH 237 55 F 6 55-59 36:57.5 11:55/M
328 Shay Risner 334 17 F 19 15-19 37:00.0 11:56/M
329 Tara Risner Avon OH 422 43 F 8 40-44 37:00.1 11:56/M
330 Mary Jones Milan OH 856 63 F 3 60-64 37:04.5 11:57/M
331 Lisa Elmlinger Milan OH 206 26 F 18 25-29 37:08.2 11:59/M
332 Avery Mcintyre 300 8 F 6 1-11 37:15.9 12:01/M
333 Steve Mcintyre 299 42 M 13 40-44 37:16.2 12:01/M
334 Paul Ellis 204 11 M 10 1-11 37:40.4 12:09/M
335 Allyson Ferrari 208 28 F 19 25-29 37:46.4 12:11/M
336 Stacy Gerke 221 29 F 20 25-29 37:46.8 12:11/M
337 Craig Nieman Mt Vernon OH 833 23 M 17 20-24 38:03.8 12:16/M
338 Tiffany Stelzer Milan OH 832 22 F 12 20-24 38:05.7 12:17/M
339 Nicole Nadasky Canfield OH 315 42 F 9 40-44 38:09.6 12:18/M
340 Jace Danda 189 9 M 11 1-11 38:38.9 12:28/M
341 TARA ROBLES Lorain OH 900 40 F 10 40-44 38:50.4 12:32/M
342 Waylen Bock Berlin Heights OH 881 12 M 25 12-14 39:02.0 12:35/M
343 Nate Shafer 363 20 M 18 20-24 39:17.2 12:40/M
344 Tanner Stiert 396 20 M 19 20-24 39:17.4 12:40/M
345 Dennis Boose N. Ridgeville OH 159 61 M 16 60-64 39:23.8 12:42/M
346 Jennifer Danda 187 45 F 11 45-49 39:37.3 12:47/M
347 Jaime Danda 186 19 F 20 15-19 39:37.3 12:47/M
348 Matt Wotter Milan OH 443 17 M 26 15-19 40:11.8 12:58/M
349 Emily Yontz 823 25 F 21 25-29 40:31.8 13:04/M
350 Chris Yontz Lakewood OH 454 28 M 16 25-29 40:32.0 13:05/M
351 Larry Guerrero 228 50 M 14 50-54 41:09.5 13:16/M
352 Arthur Devennish Blacklick OH 873 33 M 17 30-34 41:49.1 13:29/M
353 Sima Sharghi 364 33 F 7 30-34 42:00.7 13:33/M
354 Kevin Stoll 400 28 M 17 25-29 42:00.9 13:33/M
355 Lisa Matula Milan OH 453 49 F 12 45-49 42:20.2 13:39/M
356 Cathy Peters Independence OH 325 63 F 4 60-64 42:33.1 13:44/M
357 Kit Kilen 263 63 F 5 60-64 43:13.3 13:56/M
358 Dave Elmlinger 205 65 M 8 65-69 43:43.4 14:06/M
359 Meredith Miller 306 38 F 24 35-39 44:01.3 14:12/M
360 Dawn Dillinger Hilliard OH 409 41 F 11 40-44 44:13.1 14:16/M
361 Mikey DiPalma Hillard OH 411 8 M 12 1-11 44:13.2 14:16/M
362 Michelle Wojnar 820 37 F 25 35-39 44:19.4 14:18/M
363 Wesley Johnson 255 17 M 27 15-19 44:45.3 14:26/M
364 Matt Boyd Avon OH 857 10 M 13 1-11 45:13.4 14:35/M
365 Kathy Pankow 323 52 F 10 50-54 45:39.0 14:44/M
366 Amanda Smith Milan OH 376 26 F 22 25-29 45:52.0 14:48/M
367 Carolin Wojnar 819 64 F 6 60-64 46:54.7 15:08/M
368 Christine Stelzer 390 51 F 11 50-54 47:01.0 15:10/M
369 Tricia Hutchison 248 56 F 7 55-59 47:39.8 15:22/M
370 Alex Ramos Lorain OH 899 5 M 14 1-11 48:40.8 15:42/M
371 Lindsey Voltz Sandusky OH 851 30 F 8 30-34 49:24.4 15:56/M
372 Cait Church Galloway OH 850 30 F 9 30-34 49:25.8 15:56/M
373 Kim Linden Elyria OH 284 53 F 12 50-54 49:41.6 16:02/M
374 Sharon Koepf Elyria OH 268 75 F 2 70-99 49:42.3 16:02/M
375 Makayla Gornek 223 16 F 21 15-19 50:29.0 16:17/M
376 Ronda Minniear Norwalk OH 894 42 F 12 40-44 51:02.0 16:28/M
377 Amy Lombardi 289 47 F 13 45-49 53:31.6 17:16/M
378 Morgan Huff 245 16 F 22 15-19 54:07.9 17:27/M
379 Sharon Hair 231 67 F 3 65-69 54:09.9 17:28/M
380 Johanna Moore Sanduscky OH 308 82 F 3 70-99 56:43.5 18:18/M