Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-16 17-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-16 17-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ella Nolan 117 12 7 15:54.2 7:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cora Lehto 90 4 62 19:25.6 9:43/M 2 Addie Hallett 66 5 117 23:04.7 11:32/M 3 June Hallett 67 3 118 23:22.4 11:41/M 4 Elena Romanin 143 4 186 29:49.7 14:55/M 5 Isla Dooley 700 5 210 33:06.0 16:33/M 6 Claire Zalevsky 189 4 213 33:20.2 16:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruby Jolivette 78 6 74 19:46.7 9:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caroline Beard 13 7 54 19:15.6 9:38/M 2 Lucy Smith 159 7 97 21:15.2 10:38/M 3 Sylvie Hatteir 258 7 146 24:23.9 12:12/M 4 Aubrey Graves 62 7 182 29:00.0 14:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adelina Szpak 224 8 75 20:26.7 10:13/M 2 Peyton Lowery 585 8 92 21:06.3 10:33/M 3 Mirabel Hattier 256 8 109 22:45.8 11:23/M 4 Naomi Cox 31 8 116 23:03.4 11:32/M 5 Aubrey Teets 170 8 123 23:37.8 11:49/M 6 Ela Sasmaz 151 8 126 23:44.4 11:52/M 7 BRYN SAFRAN 149 8 131 23:49.4 11:55/M 8 Julia Lyford 97 8 134 23:56.1 11:58/M 9 Gabriella Bain 9 8 160 26:04.8 13:02/M 10 Kennedy Blue 577 8 169 26:45.7 13:23/M 11 Virginia O'Keeffe Lapides 566 8 180 28:49.8 14:25/M 12 Shanice Gyles 581 8 187 29:52.1 14:56/M 13 Baylee Chaney 565 8 202 32:48.7 16:24/M 14 Ianna Jones 584 8 207 33:00.2 16:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sophia Kalady 190 9 43 19:00.9 9:30/M 2 Lucia Fehn 44 9 46 19:06.0 9:33/M 3 Stella Stawovy 162 9 50 19:09.9 9:35/M 4 Julia Beard 12 9 79 20:40.4 10:20/M 5 Charlotte Nolan 116 9 84 20:50.6 10:25/M 6 Hazel Krizman 578 9 91 21:04.7 10:32/M 7 Irie Schafer 153 9 104 22:20.8 11:10/M 8 Celia Lyford 96 9 106 22:25.0 11:13/M 9 Karys Ransom 200 9 108 22:34.3 11:17/M 10 Grace Smith 158 9 114 22:59.5 11:30/M 11 Marita Atkins 5 9 125 23:42.2 11:51/M 12 Georgia Kuras 86 9 127 23:47.8 11:54/M 13 Celia Pentecost 126 9 158 26:03.9 13:02/M 14 Yasmine Smith 562 9 164 26:08.8 13:04/M 15 Claire Bunce 299 9 181 28:56.1 14:28/M 16 Shania Gyles 582 9 190 30:02.1 15:01/M 17 Madison Crump 567 9 198 31:09.3 15:35/M 18 Nevaen Zeigler 563 9 200 31:57.0 15:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Evelyn Lally 296 10 9 15:57.5 7:59/M 2 Clara Lyford 98 10 19 16:45.4 8:23/M 3 Grace Gilson 58 10 37 18:30.8 9:15/M 4 Polly Routh 147 10 70 19:42.6 9:51/M 5 Jane Atkins 4 10 78 20:30.9 10:15/M 6 Mabry Sears 573 10 93 21:06.8 10:33/M 7 Savannah Holland 73 10 130 23:49.0 11:55/M 8 Connie Boswell 572 10 162 26:07.7 13:04/M 9 Kira Cicerchi 25 10 163 26:08.4 13:04/M 10 Rilyn Manne 100 10 170 26:53.2 13:27/M 11 Juliette Godard 60 10 173 26:57.5 13:29/M 12 Rola Casucci 215 10 176 27:26.1 13:43/M 13 Eleanor McMahon 583 10 178 27:52.5 13:56/M 14 Madeline Moore 107 10 183 29:03.5 14:32/M 15 Ava Edwards 580 10 189 30:00.0 15:00/M 16 Emily Frank 47 10 191 30:14.3 15:07/M 17 Morgan Monroe 579 10 203 32:50.6 16:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Willa Sullivan 166 11 16 16:40.6 8:20/M 2 Laurel Buescher Cleveland Heights 24 11 17 16:42.0 8:21/M 3 Ruby Blackman 22 11 82 20:45.8 10:23/M 4 Eleanor Beard 14 11 88 20:57.5 10:29/M 5 trudy motsamai 108 11 89 20:58.6 10:29/M 6 Eloise Wagner 286 11 103 22:19.5 11:10/M 7 Lyla Simonelli 587 11 105 22:23.2 11:12/M 8 Tashiya Sanders 576 11 124 23:39.4 11:50/M 9 Amelia King 213 11 155 25:05.7 12:33/M 10 Natalie Bier 19 11 174 27:07.0 13:34/M 11 Ruby Tugeau 176 11 201 32:14.3 16:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lucy Sanders 150 12 8 15:54.8 7:57/M 2 Leela Manne 99 12 40 18:35.2 9:18/M 3 Margaux Patterson 121 12 57 19:19.9 9:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Anna Beck 16 13 22 17:00.6 8:30/M 2 Estelle Covault 280 13 44 19:03.1 9:32/M 3 Eliza Bergman 199 13 218 38:37.0 19:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emma Quill 133 15 23 17:18.3 8:39/M 2 Gwendolyn Wright 293 16 24 17:20.5 8:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ana Sofia Fehn 42 18 48 19:07.8 9:34/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 fleur steenberg 163 25 175 27:23.9 13:42/M 2 Min Schmitkons 156 25 205 32:54.4 16:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Greer Hughes 75 39 27 17:41.0 8:51/M 2 Tameka Peyton-Snowden 252 33 85 20:52.2 10:26/M 3 Elizabeth Neuner 114 35 100 21:44.7 10:52/M 4 Jessica Hattier 255 39 115 23:02.1 11:31/M 5 Heather Craigie 32 39 122 23:36.7 11:48/M 6 Alicia Costello 27 38 144 24:21.4 12:11/M 7 karen rolfe 141 38 147 24:25.8 12:13/M 8 Andrea Hallett 64 38 150 24:29.6 12:15/M 9 Susan Kendrick 261 37 151 24:32.9 12:16/M 10 Amanda Ahn 2 37 152 24:34.0 12:17/M 11 Erica Wigton 398 38 188 29:54.0 14:57/M 12 Theresa Romanin 144 35 196 30:54.7 15:27/M 13 Christine Bell 394 34 208 33:01.5 16:31/M 14 Claudia Zalevsky 187 37 212 33:18.6 16:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kate Nagel 110 40 26 17:39.4 8:50/M 2 Amy Kluge 82 41 41 18:36.7 9:18/M 3 Lara Troyer 173 44 60 19:23.9 9:42/M 4 Erin Gisel 283 43 64 19:28.9 9:44/M 5 Sarah Routh 146 40 72 19:43.5 9:52/M 6 Zela Brose 217 48 94 21:07.3 10:34/M 7 Monica Rogers 696 47 110 22:48.1 11:24/M 8 Jennifer Bier 18 44 129 23:48.7 11:54/M 9 Sonja Rajki 135 41 135 23:57.6 11:59/M 10 Kathy Blackman 20 47 137 24:04.7 12:02/M 11 Kelly Nolan 115 48 138 24:06.2 12:03/M 12 Shayna Pentecost 122 40 139 24:07.8 12:04/M 13 Rebecca Stawory 207 47 149 24:28.6 12:14/M 14 Amanda Mazzone 275 43 168 26:28.6 13:14/M 15 Eve McPherson 102 44 172 26:56.1 13:28/M 16 Monica McMahon 395 41 179 28:03.9 14:02/M 17 Gillian Weiss 179 46 192 30:36.1 15:18/M 18 Noelle Gilson 55 49 194 30:49.4 15:25/M 19 Kristi Gogala 291 44 197 30:55.1 15:28/M 20 Anne Marie Hodges 71 45 199 31:55.0 15:58/M 21 Nicole Tugeau 174 42 204 32:52.4 16:26/M 22 Julian Dooley 698 43 215 33:52.4 16:56/M 23 Kate Bergman 196 43 217 36:39.4 18:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Hannie Lou 92 53 15 16:40.0 8:20/M 2 Karen Reinhardt 136 50 133 23:52.3 11:56/M 3 Julie King 214 50 156 25:23.7 12:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeremiah Surratt 209 13 1 13:45.8 6:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 BANDIT BANDIT 9999 0 13 16:37.8 8:19/M 2 Jason Geil 276 0 76 20:28.3 10:14/M 3 Tshepo Mofsamei 400 0 86 20:53.3 10:27/M 4 BANDIT BANDIT 9997 0 211 33:16.9 16:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jonah Bure 300 5 112 22:56.0 11:28/M 2 Bay Schafer 154 5 120 23:35.4 11:48/M 3 James Smith Lakewood OH 160 5 142 24:15.9 12:08/M 4 Nicky Ahn 3 5 153 24:41.4 12:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harrison Tugeau 178 6 36 18:28.4 9:14/M 2 Hugo Posner 132 6 45 19:03.2 9:32/M 3 Finn Nolan 118 6 47 19:06.5 9:33/M 4 Eddie Romanin 142 6 53 19:15.1 9:38/M 5 Colin Cox 30 6 63 19:27.5 9:44/M 6 Benjamin Tepley 172 6 68 19:41.3 9:51/M 7 Brendan West 182 6 98 21:16.9 10:38/M 8 Oliver Costello 28 6 145 24:22.9 12:11/M 9 leo farnung 41 6 154 24:51.5 12:26/M 10 Maja Cicerchi 26 6 165 26:10.3 13:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Denver Dupre 225 7 35 18:26.7 9:13/M 2 Emmett Lehto 89 7 65 19:37.2 9:49/M 3 Gray Kendrick 259 7 102 21:52.0 10:56/M 4 Wes Hallett 65 7 141 24:09.6 12:05/M 5 Liam Zalevsky 188 7 209 33:03.7 16:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jude West 181 8 5 15:42.6 7:51/M 2 Evan Kluge 83 8 14 16:39.5 8:20/M 3 Charlie Jolivette 79 8 34 18:26.1 9:13/M 4 Parker Polk 128 8 39 18:33.2 9:17/M 5 Fergus Donnelly 35 8 171 26:54.9 13:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Danny Sullivan 165 9 4 15:41.2 7:51/M 2 Charles Gilson 57 9 56 19:17.9 9:39/M 3 Tahfig Sanders 574 9 83 20:49.4 10:25/M 4 John Brose 220 9 95 21:08.6 10:34/M 5 Damon Loretz 564 9 107 22:26.2 11:13/M 6 Daniel Bergman 198 9 148 24:27.0 12:14/M 7 Maurice Gosselin 569 9 166 26:22.9 13:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mitchell Reinhardt 138 10 18 16:44.4 8:22/M 2 George Tugeau 177 10 25 17:37.3 8:49/M 3 Andrew Beck 15 10 66 19:38.8 9:49/M 4 Alexander Herr 70 10 77 20:29.5 10:15/M 5 Gavin Miller 104 10 80 20:41.7 10:21/M 6 Mateo Ebbitt 568 10 121 23:36.3 11:48/M 7 Gus Szpak 223 10 140 24:08.9 12:04/M 8 Liam Hodges 72 10 167 26:24.0 13:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Josef Fehn 43 11 49 19:08.3 9:34/M 2 Jason Brose 219 11 59 19:23.5 9:42/M 3 Harrison Holland 74 11 71 19:43.2 9:52/M 4 Aidan Reiss 139 11 87 20:54.9 10:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Wyatt Gisel 284 12 33 18:20.7 9:10/M 2 Mason Mondora 106 12 38 18:31.4 9:16/M 3 Finian Dooley 699 12 195 30:54.3 15:27/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aiden Smith 289 13 6 15:44.3 7:52/M 2 Anthony Luo 94 13 11 16:30.2 8:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicko Fehn 262 16 2 14:24.5 7:12/M 2 Ethan Quill 134 14 10 16:23.0 8:12/M 3 Nathan Frey 48 14 12 16:37.1 8:19/M 4 James Pentecost 123 15 31 17:44.2 8:52/M 5 Henry Pentecost 124 15 96 21:13.9 10:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andy Kilbride 194 18 21 16:50.4 8:25/M 2 Daniel Luo 93 18 30 17:42.7 8:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Daniel Schmitkons 155 28 206 32:59.7 16:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dionte Graves 397 30 3 14:51.5 7:26/M 2 Daniel Pentecost 125 38 28 17:41.6 8:51/M 3 Travis Cox 29 39 55 19:17.5 9:39/M 4 Greg Jolivette 76 35 73 19:44.0 9:52/M 5 Steve Brose 218 38 90 21:03.4 10:32/M 6 Brian West 180 38 99 21:18.0 10:39/M 7 Paul Koepke 84 33 101 21:50.6 10:55/M 8 Timothy Hallett 63 38 119 23:28.2 11:44/M 9 Ryan Safran 148 38 132 23:50.0 11:55/M 10 Jason Smith Lorain OH 157 39 143 24:20.4 12:10/M 11 Chris Romanin 145 36 185 29:49.0 14:55/M 12 Daniel Zalevsky 186 38 214 33:49.6 16:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Reinhardt 137 48 20 16:46.8 8:23/M 2 Michael Lyford 95 40 42 18:46.7 9:23/M 3 Michael Stawory 208 47 51 19:10.4 9:35/M 4 Jeff Dyck 39 47 52 19:14.6 9:37/M 5 Vince Nemeth 113 49 58 19:20.6 9:40/M 6 Michael Lehto 88 44 61 19:24.5 9:42/M 7 Jeremy Tugeau 175 43 67 19:40.9 9:50/M 8 Tim Miller 103 45 81 20:42.2 10:21/M 9 Erik Bunce 298 42 113 22:58.1 11:29/M 10 John Kuras 297 44 128 23:48.4 11:54/M 11 Nicholas Ahn 1 45 157 26:03.4 13:02/M 12 Mark Bain 8 40 159 26:04.4 13:02/M 13 Brad Casucci 216 43 177 27:42.2 13:51/M 14 Michael Bier 17 49 184 29:04.8 14:32/M 15 Peter Bergman 197 44 216 34:01.2 17:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ralph Mondora 105 53 29 17:42.1 8:51/M 2 john c westropp 184 58 32 18:11.6 9:06/M 3 Jim Tepley 171 53 69 19:41.9 9:51/M 4 Scott Rogers 392 50 111 22:50.4 11:25/M 5 Tom Gilson 56 55 136 24:02.2 12:01/M 6 Lance Godard 59 55 161 26:05.3 13:03/M 7 Elliot Posner 130 52 193 30:37.4 15:19/M