ROX EL RUN - ROXBORO SCHOOL 2 MILE 4 MILE
2 MILE RUN / WALK
Overall Finish List
May 20, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremiah Surratt 209 13 M 1 Top Fin 13:45.8 6:53/M
2 Nicko Fehn 262 16 M 1 14-16 14:24.5 7:12/M
3 Dionte Graves 397 30 M 1 30-39 14:51.5 7:26/M
4 Danny Sullivan 165 9 M 1 9- 9 15:41.2 7:51/M
5 Jude West 181 8 M 1 8- 8 15:42.6 7:51/M
6 Aiden Smith 289 13 M 1 13-13 15:44.3 7:52/M
7 Ella Nolan 117 12 F 1 Top Fin 15:54.2 7:57/M
8 Lucy Sanders 150 12 F 1 12-12 15:54.8 7:57/M
9 Evelyn Lally 296 10 F 1 10-10 15:57.5 7:59/M
10 Ethan Quill 134 14 M 2 14-16 16:23.0 8:12/M
11 Anthony Luo 94 13 M 2 13-13 16:30.2 8:15/M
12 Nathan Frey 48 14 M 3 14-16 16:37.1 8:19/M
13 BANDIT BANDIT 9999 0 M 1 0- 0 16:37.8 8:19/M
14 Evan Kluge 83 8 M 2 8- 8 16:39.5 8:20/M
15 Hannie Lou 92 53 F 1 50-59 16:40.0 8:20/M
16 Willa Sullivan 166 11 F 1 11-11 16:40.6 8:20/M
17 Laurel Buescher Cleveland Heights 24 11 F 2 11-11 16:42.0 8:21/M
18 Mitchell Reinhardt 138 10 M 1 10-10 16:44.4 8:22/M
19 Clara Lyford 98 10 F 2 10-10 16:45.4 8:23/M
20 Steve Reinhardt 137 48 M 1 40-49 16:46.8 8:23/M
21 Andy Kilbride 194 18 M 1 17-20 16:50.4 8:25/M
22 Anna Beck 16 13 F 1 13-13 17:00.6 8:30/M
23 Emma Quill 133 15 F 1 14-16 17:18.3 8:39/M
24 Gwendolyn Wright 293 16 F 2 14-16 17:20.5 8:40/M
25 George Tugeau 177 10 M 2 10-10 17:37.3 8:49/M
26 Kate Nagel 110 40 F 1 40-49 17:39.4 8:50/M
27 Greer Hughes 75 39 F 1 30-39 17:41.0 8:51/M
28 Daniel Pentecost 125 38 M 2 30-39 17:41.6 8:51/M
29 Ralph Mondora 105 53 M 1 50-59 17:42.1 8:51/M
30 Daniel Luo 93 18 M 2 17-20 17:42.7 8:51/M
31 James Pentecost 123 15 M 4 14-16 17:44.2 8:52/M
32 john c westropp 184 58 M 2 50-59 18:11.6 9:06/M
33 Wyatt Gisel 284 12 M 1 12-12 18:20.7 9:10/M
34 Charlie Jolivette 79 8 M 3 8- 8 18:26.1 9:13/M
35 Denver Dupre 225 7 M 1 7- 7 18:26.7 9:13/M
36 Harrison Tugeau 178 6 M 1 6- 6 18:28.4 9:14/M
37 Grace Gilson 58 10 F 3 10-10 18:30.8 9:15/M
38 Mason Mondora 106 12 M 2 12-12 18:31.4 9:16/M
39 Parker Polk 128 8 M 4 8- 8 18:33.2 9:17/M
40 Leela Manne 99 12 F 2 12-12 18:35.2 9:18/M
41 Amy Kluge 82 41 F 2 40-49 18:36.7 9:18/M
42 Michael Lyford 95 40 M 2 40-49 18:46.7 9:23/M
43 Sophia Kalady 190 9 F 1 9- 9 19:00.9 9:30/M
44 Estelle Covault 280 13 F 2 13-13 19:03.1 9:32/M
45 Hugo Posner 132 6 M 2 6- 6 19:03.2 9:32/M
46 Lucia Fehn 44 9 F 2 9- 9 19:06.0 9:33/M
47 Finn Nolan 118 6 M 3 6- 6 19:06.5 9:33/M
48 Ana Sofia Fehn 42 18 F 1 17-20 19:07.8 9:34/M
49 Josef Fehn 43 11 M 1 11-11 19:08.3 9:34/M
50 Stella Stawovy 162 9 F 3 9- 9 19:09.9 9:35/M
51 Michael Stawory 208 47 M 3 40-49 19:10.4 9:35/M
52 Jeff Dyck 39 47 M 4 40-49 19:14.6 9:37/M
53 Eddie Romanin 142 6 M 4 6- 6 19:15.1 9:38/M
54 Caroline Beard 13 7 F 1 7- 7 19:15.6 9:38/M
55 Travis Cox 29 39 M 3 30-39 19:17.5 9:39/M
56 Charles Gilson 57 9 M 2 9- 9 19:17.9 9:39/M
57 Margaux Patterson 121 12 F 3 12-12 19:19.9 9:40/M
58 Vince Nemeth 113 49 M 5 40-49 19:20.6 9:40/M
59 Jason Brose 219 11 M 2 11-11 19:23.5 9:42/M
60 Lara Troyer 173 44 F 3 40-49 19:23.9 9:42/M
61 Michael Lehto 88 44 M 6 40-49 19:24.5 9:42/M
62 Cora Lehto 90 4 F 1 1- 5 19:25.6 9:43/M
63 Colin Cox 30 6 M 5 6- 6 19:27.5 9:44/M
64 Erin Gisel 283 43 F 4 40-49 19:28.9 9:44/M
65 Emmett Lehto 89 7 M 2 7- 7 19:37.2 9:49/M
66 Andrew Beck 15 10 M 3 10-10 19:38.8 9:49/M
67 Jeremy Tugeau 175 43 M 7 40-49 19:40.9 9:50/M
68 Benjamin Tepley 172 6 M 6 6- 6 19:41.3 9:51/M
69 Jim Tepley 171 53 M 3 50-59 19:41.9 9:51/M
70 Polly Routh 147 10 F 4 10-10 19:42.6 9:51/M
71 Harrison Holland 74 11 M 3 11-11 19:43.2 9:52/M
72 Sarah Routh 146 40 F 5 40-49 19:43.5 9:52/M
73 Greg Jolivette 76 35 M 4 30-39 19:44.0 9:52/M
74 Ruby Jolivette 78 6 F 1 6- 6 19:46.7 9:53/M
75 Adelina Szpak 224 8 F 1 8- 8 20:26.7 10:13/M
76 Jason Geil 276 0 M 2 0- 0 20:28.3 10:14/M
77 Alexander Herr 70 10 M 4 10-10 20:29.5 10:15/M
78 Jane Atkins 4 10 F 5 10-10 20:30.9 10:15/M
79 Julia Beard 12 9 F 4 9- 9 20:40.4 10:20/M
80 Gavin Miller 104 10 M 5 10-10 20:41.7 10:21/M
81 Tim Miller 103 45 M 8 40-49 20:42.2 10:21/M
82 Ruby Blackman 22 11 F 3 11-11 20:45.8 10:23/M
83 Tahfig Sanders 574 9 M 3 9- 9 20:49.4 10:25/M
84 Charlotte Nolan 116 9 F 5 9- 9 20:50.6 10:25/M
85 Tameka Peyton-Snowden 252 33 F 2 30-39 20:52.2 10:26/M
86 Tshepo Mofsamei 400 0 M 3 0- 0 20:53.3 10:27/M
87 Aidan Reiss 139 11 M 4 11-11 20:54.9 10:27/M
88 Eleanor Beard 14 11 F 4 11-11 20:57.5 10:29/M
89 trudy motsamai 108 11 F 5 11-11 20:58.6 10:29/M
90 Steve Brose 218 38 M 5 30-39 21:03.4 10:32/M
91 Hazel Krizman 578 9 F 6 9- 9 21:04.7 10:32/M
92 Peyton Lowery 585 8 F 2 8- 8 21:06.3 10:33/M
93 Mabry Sears 573 10 F 6 10-10 21:06.8 10:33/M
94 Zela Brose 217 48 F 6 40-49 21:07.3 10:34/M
95 John Brose 220 9 M 4 9- 9 21:08.6 10:34/M
96 Henry Pentecost 124 15 M 5 14-16 21:13.9 10:37/M
97 Lucy Smith 159 7 F 2 7- 7 21:15.2 10:38/M
98 Brendan West 182 6 M 7 6- 6 21:16.9 10:38/M
99 Brian West 180 38 M 6 30-39 21:18.0 10:39/M
100 Elizabeth Neuner 114 35 F 3 30-39 21:44.7 10:52/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Paul Koepke 84 33 M 7 30-39 21:50.6 10:55/M
102 Gray Kendrick 259 7 M 3 7- 7 21:52.0 10:56/M
103 Eloise Wagner 286 11 F 6 11-11 22:19.5 11:10/M
104 Irie Schafer 153 9 F 7 9- 9 22:20.8 11:10/M
105 Lyla Simonelli 587 11 F 7 11-11 22:23.2 11:12/M
106 Celia Lyford 96 9 F 8 9- 9 22:25.0 11:13/M
107 Damon Loretz 564 9 M 5 9- 9 22:26.2 11:13/M
108 Karys Ransom 200 9 F 9 9- 9 22:34.3 11:17/M
109 Mirabel Hattier 256 8 F 3 8- 8 22:45.8 11:23/M
110 Monica Rogers 696 47 F 7 40-49 22:48.1 11:24/M
111 Scott Rogers 392 50 M 4 50-59 22:50.4 11:25/M
112 Jonah Bure 300 5 M 1 1- 5 22:56.0 11:28/M
113 Erik Bunce 298 42 M 9 40-49 22:58.1 11:29/M
114 Grace Smith 158 9 F 10 9- 9 22:59.5 11:30/M
115 Jessica Hattier 255 39 F 4 30-39 23:02.1 11:31/M
116 Naomi Cox 31 8 F 4 8- 8 23:03.4 11:32/M
117 Addie Hallett 66 5 F 2 1- 5 23:04.7 11:32/M
118 June Hallett 67 3 F 3 1- 5 23:22.4 11:41/M
119 Timothy Hallett 63 38 M 8 30-39 23:28.2 11:44/M
120 Bay Schafer 154 5 M 2 1- 5 23:35.4 11:48/M
121 Mateo Ebbitt 568 10 M 6 10-10 23:36.3 11:48/M
122 Heather Craigie 32 39 F 5 30-39 23:36.7 11:48/M
123 Aubrey Teets 170 8 F 5 8- 8 23:37.8 11:49/M
124 Tashiya Sanders 576 11 F 8 11-11 23:39.4 11:50/M
125 Marita Atkins 5 9 F 11 9- 9 23:42.2 11:51/M
126 Ela Sasmaz 151 8 F 6 8- 8 23:44.4 11:52/M
127 Georgia Kuras 86 9 F 12 9- 9 23:47.8 11:54/M
128 John Kuras 297 44 M 10 40-49 23:48.4 11:54/M
129 Jennifer Bier 18 44 F 8 40-49 23:48.7 11:54/M
130 Savannah Holland 73 10 F 7 10-10 23:49.0 11:55/M
131 BRYN SAFRAN 149 8 F 7 8- 8 23:49.4 11:55/M
132 Ryan Safran 148 38 M 9 30-39 23:50.0 11:55/M
133 Karen Reinhardt 136 50 F 2 50-59 23:52.3 11:56/M
134 Julia Lyford 97 8 F 8 8- 8 23:56.1 11:58/M
135 Sonja Rajki 135 41 F 9 40-49 23:57.6 11:59/M
136 Tom Gilson 56 55 M 5 50-59 24:02.2 12:01/M
137 Kathy Blackman 20 47 F 10 40-49 24:04.7 12:02/M
138 Kelly Nolan 115 48 F 11 40-49 24:06.2 12:03/M
139 Shayna Pentecost 122 40 F 12 40-49 24:07.8 12:04/M
140 Gus Szpak 223 10 M 7 10-10 24:08.9 12:04/M
141 Wes Hallett 65 7 M 4 7- 7 24:09.6 12:05/M
142 James Smith Lakewood OH 160 5 M 3 1- 5 24:15.9 12:08/M
143 Jason Smith Lorain OH 157 39 M 10 30-39 24:20.4 12:10/M
144 Alicia Costello 27 38 F 6 30-39 24:21.4 12:11/M
145 Oliver Costello 28 6 M 8 6- 6 24:22.9 12:11/M
146 Sylvie Hatteir 258 7 F 3 7- 7 24:23.9 12:12/M
147 karen rolfe 141 38 F 7 30-39 24:25.8 12:13/M
148 Daniel Bergman 198 9 M 6 9- 9 24:27.0 12:14/M
149 Rebecca Stawory 207 47 F 13 40-49 24:28.6 12:14/M
150 Andrea Hallett 64 38 F 8 30-39 24:29.6 12:15/M
151 Susan Kendrick 261 37 F 9 30-39 24:32.9 12:16/M
152 Amanda Ahn 2 37 F 10 30-39 24:34.0 12:17/M
153 Nicky Ahn 3 5 M 4 1- 5 24:41.4 12:21/M
154 leo farnung 41 6 M 9 6- 6 24:51.5 12:26/M
155 Amelia King 213 11 F 9 11-11 25:05.7 12:33/M
156 Julie King 214 50 F 3 50-59 25:23.7 12:42/M
157 Nicholas Ahn 1 45 M 11 40-49 26:03.4 13:02/M
158 Celia Pentecost 126 9 F 13 9- 9 26:03.9 13:02/M
159 Mark Bain 8 40 M 12 40-49 26:04.4 13:02/M
160 Gabriella Bain 9 8 F 9 8- 8 26:04.8 13:02/M
161 Lance Godard 59 55 M 6 50-59 26:05.3 13:03/M
162 Connie Boswell 572 10 F 8 10-10 26:07.7 13:04/M
163 Kira Cicerchi 25 10 F 9 10-10 26:08.4 13:04/M
164 Yasmine Smith 562 9 F 14 9- 9 26:08.8 13:04/M
165 Maja Cicerchi 26 6 M 10 6- 6 26:10.3 13:05/M
166 Maurice Gosselin 569 9 M 7 9- 9 26:22.9 13:11/M
167 Liam Hodges 72 10 M 8 10-10 26:24.0 13:12/M
168 Amanda Mazzone 275 43 F 14 40-49 26:28.6 13:14/M
169 Kennedy Blue 577 8 F 10 8- 8 26:45.7 13:23/M
170 Rilyn Manne 100 10 F 10 10-10 26:53.2 13:27/M
171 Fergus Donnelly 35 8 M 5 8- 8 26:54.9 13:27/M
172 Eve McPherson 102 44 F 15 40-49 26:56.1 13:28/M
173 Juliette Godard 60 10 F 11 10-10 26:57.5 13:29/M
174 Natalie Bier 19 11 F 10 11-11 27:07.0 13:34/M
175 fleur steenberg 163 25 F 1 21-29 27:23.9 13:42/M
176 Rola Casucci 215 10 F 12 10-10 27:26.1 13:43/M
177 Brad Casucci 216 43 M 13 40-49 27:42.2 13:51/M
178 Eleanor McMahon 583 10 F 13 10-10 27:52.5 13:56/M
179 Monica McMahon 395 41 F 16 40-49 28:03.9 14:02/M
180 Virginia O'Keeffe Lapides 566 8 F 11 8- 8 28:49.8 14:25/M
181 Claire Bunce 299 9 F 15 9- 9 28:56.1 14:28/M
182 Aubrey Graves 62 7 F 4 7- 7 29:00.0 14:30/M
183 Madeline Moore 107 10 F 14 10-10 29:03.5 14:32/M
184 Michael Bier 17 49 M 14 40-49 29:04.8 14:32/M
185 Chris Romanin 145 36 M 11 30-39 29:49.0 14:55/M
186 Elena Romanin 143 4 F 4 1- 5 29:49.7 14:55/M
187 Shanice Gyles 581 8 F 12 8- 8 29:52.1 14:56/M
188 Erica Wigton 398 38 F 11 30-39 29:54.0 14:57/M
189 Ava Edwards 580 10 F 15 10-10 30:00.0 15:00/M
190 Shania Gyles 582 9 F 16 9- 9 30:02.1 15:01/M
191 Emily Frank 47 10 F 16 10-10 30:14.3 15:07/M
192 Gillian Weiss 179 46 F 17 40-49 30:36.1 15:18/M
193 Elliot Posner 130 52 M 7 50-59 30:37.4 15:19/M
194 Noelle Gilson 55 49 F 18 40-49 30:49.4 15:25/M
195 Finian Dooley 699 12 M 3 12-12 30:54.3 15:27/M
196 Theresa Romanin 144 35 F 12 30-39 30:54.7 15:27/M
197 Kristi Gogala 291 44 F 19 40-49 30:55.1 15:28/M
198 Madison Crump 567 9 F 17 9- 9 31:09.3 15:35/M
199 Anne Marie Hodges 71 45 F 20 40-49 31:55.0 15:58/M
200 Nevaen Zeigler 563 9 F 18 9- 9 31:57.0 15:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Ruby Tugeau 176 11 F 11 11-11 32:14.3 16:07/M
202 Baylee Chaney 565 8 F 13 8- 8 32:48.7 16:24/M
203 Morgan Monroe 579 10 F 17 10-10 32:50.6 16:25/M
204 Nicole Tugeau 174 42 F 21 40-49 32:52.4 16:26/M
205 Min Schmitkons 156 25 F 2 21-29 32:54.4 16:27/M
206 Daniel Schmitkons 155 28 M 1 21-29 32:59.7 16:30/M
207 Ianna Jones 584 8 F 14 8- 8 33:00.2 16:30/M
208 Christine Bell 394 34 F 13 30-39 33:01.5 16:31/M
209 Liam Zalevsky 188 7 M 5 7- 7 33:03.7 16:32/M
210 Isla Dooley 700 5 F 5 1- 5 33:06.0 16:33/M
211 BANDIT BANDIT 9997 0 M 4 0- 0 33:16.9 16:38/M
212 Claudia Zalevsky 187 37 F 14 30-39 33:18.6 16:39/M
213 Claire Zalevsky 189 4 F 6 1- 5 33:20.2 16:40/M
214 Daniel Zalevsky 186 38 M 12 30-39 33:49.6 16:55/M
215 Julian Dooley 698 43 F 22 40-49 33:52.4 16:56/M
216 Peter Bergman 197 44 M 15 40-49 34:01.2 17:01/M
217 Kate Bergman 196 43 F 23 40-49 36:39.4 18:20/M
218 Eliza Bergman 199 13 F 3 13-13 38:37.0 19:19/M