Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-16 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-16 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Anna Downing Shaker heights OH 44 15 1 12:40.8 6:20/M 2 Elle Mueller 291 13 6 14:29.1 7:15/M 3 Jane Mueller Westlake OH 292 10 7 14:40.4 7:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tameka Peyton-Snowden 271 0 118 23:18.0 11:39/M 2 Sabra Gassdin 283 0 206 31:42.4 15:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lu Sun Cleveland Heights 180 5 142 25:11.4 12:36/M 2 Bliss Kendrick 93 5 145 25:13.6 12:37/M 3 Natv°lia Lima Cleveland OH 102 5 161 27:00.0 13:30/M 4 June Hallett Cleveland Heights 71 4 167 27:46.3 13:53/M 5 Emily Ding 40 5 174 28:08.5 14:04/M 6 Elena Romanin Cleveland Heights 151 5 197 30:45.5 15:23/M 7 Claire Zalevsky Cleveland OH 209 5 213 32:14.5 16:07/M 8 Eloise Lomnicky 219 5 224 34:02.5 17:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Addie Hallett Cleveland Heights 70 6 131 24:06.8 12:03/M 2 Grace Kluge Cleveland OH 97 6 139 24:26.4 12:13/M 3 Nadia Kirchner 269 6 148 25:28.2 12:44/M 4 ELLE SAFRAN Cleveland OH 156 6 196 30:44.1 15:22/M 5 Clara Murray 288 6 199 30:47.5 15:24/M 6 Sylvia McDonald 227 6 227 34:25.9 17:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruby Jolivette Cleveland OH 87 7 66 19:26.5 9:43/M 2 Remy Polk Cleveland OH 140 7 113 22:54.0 11:27/M 3 Julia Lyford Cleveland OH 105 7 124 23:31.4 11:46/M 4 Sienna Mokotoff Cleveland OH 118 7 155 26:17.2 13:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Caroline Beard 7 8 65 19:21.9 9:41/M 2 Sylvie Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 75 8 105 22:24.8 11:12/M 3 Lucy Smith Cleveland OH 168 8 132 24:07.5 12:04/M 4 Damira Loretz 244 8 163 27:21.2 13:41/M 5 Khoury Allen Cleveland OH 2 8 171 28:00.1 14:00/M 6 Nora Dew Cleveland Heights 37 8 183 28:59.3 14:30/M 7 Diana Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 108 8 221 33:29.8 16:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adelina Szpak 243 9 47 18:33.4 9:17/M 2 Naomi Cox 31 9 56 18:57.3 9:29/M 3 Lucy Workman Cleveland Heights 204 9 64 19:19.3 9:40/M 4 Mirabel Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 74 9 85 21:14.4 10:37/M 5 Shaiehlah Wilson 202 9 133 24:08.4 12:04/M 6 Sky Stewart 175 9 137 24:12.6 12:06/M 7 Ela Sasmaz Cleveland Heights 159 9 143 25:12.3 12:36/M 8 BRYN SAFRAN Cleveland OH 155 9 152 26:00.6 13:00/M 9 Ariyah Depriest Cleveland hts OH 36 9 157 26:34.2 13:17/M 10 Margaret Dyck Cleveland OH 46 9 159 26:56.4 13:28/M 11 Kennedy Blue 231 9 177 28:26.1 14:13/M 12 Aubrey Teets Cleveland OH 183 9 192 30:16.0 15:08/M 13 Eleanor Chilcote 249 9 234 36:22.0 18:11/M 14 Virginia Lapides 241 9 235 36:23.1 18:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Celia Lyford Cleveland OH 104 10 76 19:58.8 9:59/M 2 Grace Smith Cleveland OH 167 10 77 20:16.4 10:08/M 3 Irie Schafer Cleveland OH 160 10 83 21:05.5 10:33/M 4 Hazel Krizman 235 10 92 21:52.6 10:56/M 5 Stella Stawovy Cleveland OH 173 10 102 22:18.4 11:09/M 6 Asha James-Stewart 79 10 110 22:46.9 11:23/M 7 Charlotte Nolan Cleveland heights 126 10 126 23:34.8 11:47/M 8 Sophia Kalady Cleveland OH 91 10 134 24:09.2 12:05/M 9 Celia Pentecost Cleveland OH 136 10 141 25:10.5 12:35/M 10 Rosalina Mangino Cleveland Heights 109 10 144 25:13.0 12:37/M 11 Lucia Fehn Cleveland OH 50 10 184 29:00.3 14:30/M 12 Jaylah Wise 247 10 188 29:53.1 14:57/M 13 Claire Bunce Cleveland Heights 18 10 208 32:01.7 16:01/M 14 Alana Hitchcock 392 10 212 32:13.6 16:07/M 15 Hannah Ruic 232 10 236 36:24.0 18:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Grace Gilson Cleveland OH 65 11 11 14:56.1 7:28/M 2 Evelyn Lally Cleveland OH 98 11 15 15:35.8 7:48/M 3 Rilyn Manne Cleveland OH 110 11 103 22:19.1 11:10/M 4 Kira Cicerchi Cleveland Heights 26 11 104 22:19.7 11:10/M 5 Savannah Holland Cleveland Heights 78 11 127 23:41.3 11:51/M 6 Emily Frank Cleveland Heights 55 11 149 25:28.8 12:44/M 7 Antonia Casucci Cleveland OH 23 11 185 29:01.4 14:31/M 8 Anna Johannessen Cleveland Heights 83 11 204 31:39.5 15:50/M 9 Mandy Boyles 272 11 220 33:00.1 16:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Willa Sullivan 178 12 27 16:58.2 8:29/M 2 Ruby Blackman Cleveland OH 15 12 67 19:27.7 9:44/M 3 Eleanor Beard 221 12 95 22:00.8 11:00/M 4 Maja Cicerchi Cleveland Heights 27 12 112 22:53.2 11:27/M 5 Ruby Tugeau Cleveland OH 190 12 189 29:54.1 14:57/M 6 Evelyn McDonald 225 12 226 34:24.3 17:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lucy Sanders Cleveland OH 157 13 12 14:57.0 7:29/M 2 Ella Nolan Cleveland heights 128 13 26 16:51.6 8:26/M 3 Margaux Patterson Cleveland Heights 131 13 62 19:16.2 9:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Yisrahyah Wilson 228 14 23 16:42.4 8:21/M 2 Daniella Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 106 15 28 16:59.1 8:30/M 3 Anna Beck Cleveland Heights 9 14 35 17:30.7 8:45/M 4 Cati Fehn Cleveland OH 52 14 71 19:43.2 9:52/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mikara Murray 287 29 200 30:48.1 15:24/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maggie Mueller 289 38 16 15:38.9 7:49/M 2 Jenica Schantz 396 39 36 17:32.5 8:46/M 3 Genevieve McDougal Cleveland Heights 113 39 90 21:50.5 10:55/M 4 Diana Wallace Cleveland OH 194 35 100 22:15.1 11:08/M 5 Lisa Stewart 270 38 108 22:39.1 11:20/M 6 Alicia Costello Cleveland Heights 28 39 116 23:13.2 11:37/M 7 Erica Wigton 277 39 128 23:53.5 11:57/M 8 Chunli Chai Cleveland Heights 24 38 146 25:27.0 12:44/M 9 Andrea Hallett Cleveland Heights 68 39 166 27:45.5 13:53/M 10 Leona Curry 267 39 172 28:06.7 14:03/M 11 Jin Tang 266 39 175 28:22.1 14:11/M 12 Nyrisha Pearcy 395 30 176 28:24.9 14:12/M 13 Andrea Briggs 284 33 178 28:38.4 14:19/M 14 Jaclyn Thaxton Fairview Park OH 186 34 193 30:27.8 15:14/M 15 Anne Safran Cleveland OH 153 39 198 30:46.6 15:23/M 16 Nina Rivera 378 33 210 32:05.5 16:03/M 17 Claudia Zalevsky Cleveland OH 207 38 215 32:28.1 16:14/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Georgie Gray 81 49 19 16:09.2 8:05/M 2 Debby Downing Shaker heights OH 43 47 42 18:19.2 9:10/M 3 Carla Hunter 381 40 49 18:43.8 9:22/M 4 Sonja Rajki Cleveland OH 145 42 79 20:20.2 10:10/M 5 Jessica Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 73 40 86 21:17.3 10:39/M 6 Monica Rogers 147 48 93 21:54.1 10:57/M 7 Jane Jankowski 370 47 97 22:07.1 11:04/M 8 Catherine Sullivan Cleveland Heights 177 46 109 22:41.8 11:21/M 9 Kathy Blackman Cleveland OH 12 49 114 22:56.5 11:28/M 10 Shayna Pentecost Cleveland OH 133 41 115 23:08.8 11:34/M 11 Heather Craigie Cleveland Heights 33 40 117 23:14.3 11:37/M 12 Amanda Mazzone 281 44 121 23:29.5 11:45/M 13 Beth Szpak 279 41 130 24:04.3 12:02/M 14 Amy Kluge Cleveland Heights 94 42 140 24:31.1 12:16/M 15 Molly Burke 274 42 165 27:23.0 13:42/M 16 Adrienne Loretz 280 40 168 27:47.0 13:54/M 17 Jennifer Bier Cleveland Heights 11 45 180 28:50.4 14:25/M 18 Diana Johannessen Cleveland Heights 80 47 203 31:30.9 15:45/M 19 Anne Marie Hodges Cleveland OH 76 46 207 31:50.3 15:55/M 20 Amy Wagar Cinch Cleveland Heights 193 41 228 35:01.5 17:31/M 21 Leslie Dinori 223 43 230 35:20.6 17:40/M 22 Sarah O'Keeffe 371 42 238 36:35.9 18:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dorothy Sobolewski Cleveland OH 170 51 17 15:40.7 7:50/M 2 Karen Reinhardt 259 51 107 22:35.1 11:18/M 3 Shelley Pulling Painesville OH 144 50 150 25:53.5 12:57/M 4 Noelle Gilson Cleveland OH 62 50 182 28:52.4 14:26/M 5 Carolyn Nall 273 54 237 36:25.0 18:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathryn Weise Cleveland Hts OH 195 63 96 22:02.4 11:01/M 2 Wendy Stevens 374 68 136 24:10.0 12:05/M 3 Donna Ritchey 276 64 187 29:52.1 14:56/M 4 Julie Meese 275 61 223 33:40.5 16:50/M 5 Lynne maragliano South euclid OH 111 66 239 37:15.6 18:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeremiah Surratt Cleveland Heights 181 14 2 12:43.5 6:22/M 2 Nicholas Fehn 220 17 3 12:59.6 6:30/M 3 Jude West Cleveland OH 200 9 4 13:34.2 6:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 BANDIT BANDIT 9999 0 154 26:07.7 13:04/M 2 BANDIT BANDIT 9998 0 231 36:01.3 18:01/M 3 BANDIT BANDIT 9997 0 232 36:03.4 18:02/M 4 Michael Chilcote 278 0 233 36:21.2 18:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Theo Rivera 379 4 201 30:50.4 15:25/M 2 Harrison Oleski 268 5 202 30:51.0 15:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jonah Bunce Cleveland Heights 19 6 52 18:46.5 9:23/M 2 Zeno Zumpano Cleveland OH 211 6 73 19:55.2 9:58/M 3 Carson McDougal Cleveland Heights 114 6 91 21:51.2 10:56/M 4 Bay Schafer Cleveland OH 161 6 98 22:10.6 11:05/M 5 Jacob Nabti Cleveland Heights 119 6 125 23:32.4 11:46/M 6 Alexander Dew Cleveland Heights 38 6 138 24:24.4 12:12/M 7 James Smith Cleveland OH 169 6 209 32:04.2 16:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Colin Cox Cleveland OH 32 7 30 17:04.5 8:32/M 2 Benjamin Tepley Cleveland OH 185 7 31 17:05.0 8:33/M 3 Harrison Tugeau Cleveland OH 189 7 38 18:10.1 9:05/M 4 Hugo Posner Cleveland Heights 142 7 57 19:01.9 9:31/M 5 Brendan West Cleveland OH 199 7 58 19:05.3 9:33/M 6 Jonas Cicerchi Cleveland Heights 25 7 82 21:04.4 10:32/M 7 Finn Nolan Cleveland heights 125 7 87 21:18.3 10:39/M 8 Oliver Costello Cleveland Heights 29 7 122 23:30.0 11:45/M 9 Henry Burkhart Cleveland Heights 21 7 158 26:54.5 13:27/M 10 Leo Farnung cleveland heights 49 7 190 29:55.1 14:58/M 11 Theo Tekus 263 7 195 30:37.9 15:19/M 12 Julian Lomnicky 218 7 225 34:23.2 17:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brock Mueller 293 8 5 14:27.6 7:14/M 2 Emmett Lehto Cleveland Heights 100 8 21 16:25.8 8:13/M 3 Wes Hallett Cleveland Heights 69 8 37 17:57.0 8:59/M 4 Liam Rizkard 376 8 74 19:55.3 9:58/M 5 Gray Kendrick 92 8 75 19:57.5 9:59/M 6 Soren Roberts 258 8 170 27:48.4 13:54/M 7 Liam Zalevsky Cleveland OH 208 8 173 28:07.6 14:04/M 8 Denin Gosselin 234 8 205 31:41.2 15:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Evan Kluge Cleveland OH 96 9 24 16:49.7 8:25/M 2 Matthew Smith Cleveland Heights 166 9 29 17:02.6 8:31/M 3 Xavier Rivera Cleveland OH 377 9 45 18:26.3 9:13/M 4 Charlie Jolivette Cleveland OH 86 9 63 19:17.6 9:39/M 5 Parker Polk Cleveland OH 139 9 68 19:28.2 9:44/M 6 Arlo Butler 248 9 70 19:40.4 9:50/M 7 Thor Johannessen Cleveland Heights 82 9 84 21:06.2 10:33/M 8 Gene Bernard III 390 9 89 21:30.8 10:45/M 9 Rafi Abdur-Rahim Cleveland hts OH 1 9 99 22:14.1 11:07/M 10 Peyton Lowery 245 9 111 22:50.2 11:25/M 11 Carmen Perkins 137 9 169 27:47.7 13:54/M 12 Kafi Abdukrahim 496 9 217 32:30.4 16:15/M 13 Fergus Donnelly Cleveland Heights 41 9 222 33:33.6 16:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Charles Gilson Cleveland OH 64 10 32 17:08.9 8:34/M 2 Salil Wilson 203 10 39 18:10.1 9:05/M 3 Danny Sullivan 179 10 40 18:12.5 9:06/M 4 Henry Dyck Cleveland OH 47 10 41 18:17.5 9:09/M 5 Damon Loretz 254 10 44 18:21.5 9:11/M 6 Alex Burke 251 10 59 19:07.4 9:34/M 7 Malik Steward 174 10 69 19:39.2 9:50/M 8 McDonald Louis 226 10 123 23:30.8 11:45/M 9 David Mafigiri Cleveland Heights 107 10 151 25:59.3 13:00/M 10 Maurice Gosselin 237 10 164 27:22.0 13:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Indiana Blackman Cleveland OH 14 11 8 14:41.0 7:21/M 2 George Tugeau Cleveland OH 191 11 14 15:01.1 7:31/M 3 Mitchell Reinhardt 260 11 43 18:20.8 9:10/M 4 Andrew Beck Cleveland Heights 8 11 88 21:28.0 10:44/M 5 Henry Dew Cleveland Heights 39 11 94 21:54.9 10:57/M 6 Matteo Ebbitt 246 11 120 23:29.0 11:45/M 7 Gus Szpak 240 11 129 24:00.6 12:00/M 8 Liam Hodges Cleveland OH 77 11 147 25:27.6 12:44/M 9 Jerry Kennedy 238 11 218 32:31.4 16:16/M 10 Grayson Boyles 239 11 219 32:32.4 16:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joey Applebaum 383 12 18 16:07.3 8:04/M 2 Ehmeht Wilson 229 12 55 18:56.7 9:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Wyatt Gisel Cleveland OH 66 13 20 16:10.6 8:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nathan Frey Clevelandl Heights 56 15 10 14:51.1 7:26/M 2 James Pentecost Cleveland OH 135 16 34 17:23.6 8:42/M 3 Henry Pentecost Cleveland OH 134 16 48 18:42.6 9:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Mueller 290 39 9 14:46.2 7:23/M 2 Daniel Pentecost Cleveland OH 132 39 46 18:28.6 9:14/M 3 Brian West cleveland Heights 198 39 61 19:15.4 9:38/M 4 Joe Zumpano Cleveland OH 210 39 72 19:46.2 9:53/M 5 Greg Jolivette Cleveland OH 84 36 78 20:19.4 10:10/M 6 Dave Mazzone 384 37 119 23:28.5 11:44/M 7 Ryan Safran Cleveland OH 154 39 153 26:05.5 13:03/M 8 Gilbert Rivera 380 39 211 32:07.1 16:04/M 9 Daniel Zalevsky Cleveland OH 206 39 214 32:15.2 16:08/M 10 Timothy Hallett Cleveland Heights 67 39 216 32:29.6 16:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Downing Shaker heights OH 42 47 13 14:59.6 7:30/M 2 Todd Butler 285 46 22 16:38.1 8:19/M 3 Graig Kluge Cleveland OH 95 45 25 16:51.1 8:26/M 4 Jeremy Tugeau Cleveland OH 188 44 50 18:44.8 9:22/M 5 Erik Bunce Cleveland Heights 17 43 51 18:46.0 9:23/M 6 Michael Lyford Cleveland OH 103 41 53 18:47.4 9:24/M 7 Travis Cox Cleveland OH 30 40 60 19:10.6 9:35/M 8 Mark Bain Cleveland Heights 3 41 80 20:21.3 10:11/M 9 Tim Cicerchi 387 43 81 20:22.3 10:11/M 10 Crizhna Richard 375 40 135 24:10.0 12:05/M 11 Jay Mokotoff Cleveland OH 115 46 156 26:20.3 13:10/M 12 Jeff Dyck Cleveland OH 45 48 160 26:57.2 13:29/M 13 Claudio Souza Cleveland OH 171 41 162 27:19.7 13:40/M 14 Brad Casucci Cleveland OH 22 45 186 29:44.2 14:52/M 15 Jason Farnung cleveland heights 48 43 191 29:59.9 15:00/M 16 Jay Tekus 261 41 194 30:33.2 15:17/M 17 Beatty McDonald 224 43 229 35:15.5 17:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Tepley Cleveland OH 184 54 33 17:22.6 8:41/M 2 Vince Nemeth 124 50 54 18:53.4 9:27/M 3 Scott Rogers 388 51 101 22:15.7 11:08/M 4 Thomas Hattier Cleveland Hts OH 72 50 106 22:32.5 11:16/M 5 Michael Bier Cleveland OH 10 50 179 28:49.5 14:25/M 6 Tom Gilson Cleveland OH 63 56 181 28:51.3 14:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 allen maragliano South euclid OH 112 71 240 37:16.8 18:38/M